Skyhoundz Banner

'13 Xtreme Distance Competition Results (listed in reverse date order)


2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Robert McLeod & Davy219.1XW-MCP Expert
2Preston Dean & Georgia218.0XW-MCP Expert
3Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet212.1XW-MCP Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Mako210.0XW-MCP Advanced
5Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz207.0XW-MCP Advanced
6Preston Dean & Thrasher201.0XW-MCP Advanced
7David Gosch & Hippie Chick189.0XW-MCP Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Bazooka185.1XW-MCP Basic
9Adrian Custer & Magnet179.1XW-MCP Basic
10Mike Dillon & Molly176.0XW-MCP Basic
11Tom Williams & Emma148.0XW-MCP Basic
12Dean Werts & Player0.0

2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu166.0XW-WCP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser161.1XW-WCP Elite
3Andrea Rigler & Moxie156.0XW-WCP Elite
4Sally Zinkhan & Mat152.0XW-WCP Elite
5Angela Ewtushik & Brew150.1XW-WCP Elite
6Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian149.1XW-WCP Elite
7Sally Zinkhan & Irie148.1XW-WCP Elite
8Sue Joy & Traffic145.0XW-WCP Elite
9Sue Joy & Party143.1XW-WCP Elite
10Corinne Brewer & Charlotte140.0XW-WCP Elite
11Zsuzsa Ga'l & Nicolas137.1XW-WCP Elite
12Autumn Trainor & Karizma135.0XW-WCP Elite
13Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack126.1XW-WCP Elite
14Danielle O'Neill & Toot126.0XW-WCP Elite
15Sally Zinkhan & Laddy124.1XW-WCP Elite
16Carla Zinga & Kiro113.0XW-WCP Basic
17Criss Brown & Kora91.0XQ-WCP Basic
18Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1David Gosch & RA-Kin253.1XW-MLP Elite
2Mike Dillon & Molly223.0XW-MLP Expert
3Tom Williams & Emma199.0XW-MLP Expert
4Dean Werts & Player196.0XW-MLP Advanced
5Dean Werts & Jenga194.0XW-MLP Advanced
6Mark Muir & Gipper187.1XW-MLP Advanced
7Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose127.0XW-MLP Basic
8Matt Repko & Rocky118.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Mark Muir & Georgia0.0
9Jordan Bybee & Rambler0.0
9Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
9Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.0
9Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
9Mark Muir & Thunder0.0
9Robert McLeod & Davy0.0

2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Jenelle Miller & Karu210.0XW-WLP Elite
2Sue Joy & Traffic175.1XW-WLP Expert
3Sally Zinkhan & Mat174.1XW-WLP Expert
4Sally Zinkhan & Laddy166.0XW-WLP Advanced
5Autumn Trainor & Karizma165.0XW-WLP Advanced
6Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser162.0XW-WLP Advanced
7Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian153.1XW-WLP Basic
8Angela Ewtushik & Brew147.1XW-WLP Basic
9Susan Markham & Ripper141.1XW-WLP Basic
10Corinne Brewer & Charlotte133.0XW-WLP Basic
11Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack124.1XW-WLP Basic
12Candie Kilbourne & Mako108.0XW-WLP Basic
13Deneane Hart & MillieToo0.0
13Rachael Mohr & Charli0.0
13Sally Zinkhan & Irie0.0

2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Matt Bilderback & Bazooka232.0XW-MLP Elite
2Timothy Geib & Auggie198.0XW-MLP Elite
3Mark Muir & Rocky183.1XW-MLP Elite
4Jason Rigler & Spice171.0XW-MM Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet159.0XW-MM Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou140.0XW-MM Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Bentley135.1XW-MM Basic
8James Fox & Rocky115.1XW-MM Basic
9Mike Dillon & Ice0.0
9Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
9Jason Rigler & Kai0.0

2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose146.0XW-MM Elite
2Sally Zinkhan & Jelly138.1XW-MM Elite
3Robin Herman & Nano117.1XW-MM Expert
4Theresa Brantly & Dallas108.0XW-MM Advanced
5Brandy Oates & Ringo's Star91.1XW-MM Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares90.1XW-MM Advanced
7Jenelle Miller & Feisty79.1XQ-WM Advanced

2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Preston Dean & Thrasher246.1XW-MUP Expert
2Jason Rigler & Kai222.1XW-MUP Expert
3Mike Dillon & Molly220.0XW-MUP Expert
4Matt Bilderback & Bazooka217.1XW-MUP Advanced
5Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz215.0XW-MUP Advanced
6Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet202.0XW-MUP Advanced
7David Gosch & RA-Kin196.1XW-MUP Basic
8Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff171.0XW-MUP Basic
9Tom Williams & Emma169.1XW-MUP Basic
10Bob Davis & Spirit167.0XW-MUP Basic
11Mike Dillon & KT163.1XW-MUP Basic
12Dean Werts & Player0.0
12Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0

2013 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Deneane Hart & Alex211.1XW-WUP Elite
2Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry178.0XW-WUP Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Karu177.0XW-WUP Expert
4Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian173.1XW-WUP Advanced
5Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser171.1XW-WUP Advanced
6Sally Zinkhan & Irie165.0XW-WUP Advanced
7Angela Ewtushik & Brew165.0XW-WUP Basic
8Sally Zinkhan & Laddy151.1XW-WUP Basic
9Donna Bradley & Smokey151.0XW-WUP Basic
10Sally Zinkhan & Mat143.0XW-WUP Basic
11Corinne Brewer & Charlotte142.1XW-WUP Basic
12Autumn Trainor & Karizma136.1XW-WUP Basic
13Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack126.1XW-WUP Basic
14Danielle O'Neill & MillieToo83.1
15Criss Brown & Kora0.0
15Sue Joy & Party0.0

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Thrasher271.1XQ-MCP Elite
2*Robert McLeod & Davy252.1XQ-MCP Expert
3*Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet247.1XQ-MCP Expert
4*Preston Dean & Georgia238.1XQ-MCP Expert
5*Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz220.1XQ-MCP Expert
6*Darron Barrus & The Twitch216.1XQ-MCP Expert
7Darron Barrus & The Little D216.1XQ-MCP Expert
8Mike Dillon & KT214.1XQ-MCP Expert
9Robert McLeod & Phoenix213.0XQ-MCP Expert
10Darron Barrus & The Edge213.0XQ-MCP Expert
11Dean Werts & Jenga203.1XQ-MCP Advanced
12Mike Dillon & Luna200.0XQ-MCP Advanced
13Bob Davis & Jolene193.1XQ-MCP Advanced
14Christopher Knapp & Jack187.0XQ-MCP Advanced
15Bob Bradley & Chase177.0XQ-MCP Basic
16MiklÑs Bànhalmi & Diesel144.0XQ-MCP Basic
17Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
17Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
17Dean Werts & Tease0.0

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Laddy192.1XQ-WCP Elite
2*Sue Joy & Party179.0XQ-WCP Expert
3*Jenelle Miller & Karu168.0XQ-WCP Expert
4*Corinne Brewer & Charlotte147.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5*Zsuzsa Ga'l & Nicolas140.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6*Sue Joy & Traffic136.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Holley Grooms & Georgia135.1XQ-WCP Advanced
8Rachael Mohr & Charli135.1XQ-WCP Advanced
9Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka126.0XQ-WCP Advanced
10Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack125.0XQ-WCP Advanced
11Brandy Oates & Luna124.1XQ-WCP Advanced
12Louise Andrews & Sheba104.0XQ-WCP Basic
13Deneane Hart & Aison94.1XQ-WCP Basic
14Donna Bradley & Smokey0.0

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert McLeod & Davy238.1XQ-MLP Elite
2*Darron Barrus & The Twitch212.0XQ-MLP Elite
3*Dean Werts & Jenga195.0XQ-MLP Expert
4*Darron Barrus & The Zen Master193.1XQ-MLP Expert
5*Dean Werts & Player193.0XQ-MLP Expert
6*Mark Muir & Thunder192.0XQ-MLP Expert
7Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff190.1XQ-MLP Expert
8Adrian Custer & Yard Dartz188.1XQ-MLP Expert
9Mike Dillon & Luna186.1XQ-MLP Expert
10Adrian Custer & Magnet179.0XQ-MLP Advanced
11Darron Barrus & The Edge171.1XQ-MLP Advanced
12Mike Dillon & KT156.1XQ-MLP Advanced
13Christopher Knapp & Jack156.0XQ-MLP Advanced
14Dean Werts & Tease153.1XQ-MLP Advanced
15Steve Mize & Rayne141.0XQ-MLP Basic
16Bob Bradley & Chase132.0XQ-MLP Basic
17Bob Davis & Spirit122.1XQ-MLP Basic
18James Fox & Riley114.1XQ-MLP Basic
19Steve Mize & Willow110.0XQ-MLP Basic
20Jason Rigler & Raven0.0

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu164.0XQ-WLP Expert
2*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian142.1XQ-WLP Expert
3*Sally Zinkhan & Irie137.0XQ-WLP Expert
4*Angela Ewtushik & Brew129.1XQ-WLP Expert
5*Sally Zinkhan & Mat128.1XQ-WLP Expert
6*Rachael Mohr & Charli111.0XQ-WLP Advanced
7Donna Bradley & Beau96.1XQ-WLP Advanced
8Holley Grooms & Georgia86.1XQ-WLP Basic
9Criss Brown & Kora73.1
10Louise Andrews & Sheba73.0
11Holley Grooms & Thunder0.0
11Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
11Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & The Little D197.1XQ-MM Elite
2*Timothy Geib & Auggie188.0XQ-MM Elite
3*Mike Dillon & Ice103.1XQ-MM Advanced
4*James Fox & Rocky96.1XQ-MM Advanced
5*Frank Montgomery & Bentley44.0

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jenelle Miller & Feisty98.0XQ-WM Elite
2*Brandy Oates & Ringo's Star73.0XQ-WM Advanced

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Newman the Whippet289.1XQ-MUP Elite
2*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka266.1XQ-MUP Expert
3*Mike Dillon & Molly237.1XQ-MUP Expert
4*Darron Barrus & The Zen Master232.1XQ-MUP Expert
5*Mike Dillon & KT222.1XQ-MUP Expert
6*Preston Dean & Thrasher214.0XQ-MUP Expert
7Christopher Knapp & Jack207.0XQ-MUP Advanced
8Dean Werts & Remedy199.1XQ-MUP Advanced
9Bob Bradley & Chase179.0XQ-MUP Basic
10MiklÑs Bànhalmi & Diesel152.0XQ-MUP Basic
11Preston Dean & Georgia0.0
11Dean Werts & Jenga0.0
11Robert McLeod & Davy0.0
11Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
11Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
11Mike Dillon & Luna0.0
11Dean Werts & Tease0.0
11Darron Barrus & The Twitch0.0
11Adrian Custer & Magnet0.0

2013 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/24/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian200.0XQ-WUP Elite
2*Jenelle Miller & Karu174.1XQ-WUP Expert
3*Sue Joy & Party172.0XQ-WUP Expert
4*Sally Zinkhan & Laddy171.1XQ-WUP Expert
5*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser164.0XQ-WUP Expert
6*Corinne Brewer & Charlotte140.1XQ-WUP Advanced
7Brandy Oates & Luna135.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka126.1XQ-WUP Advanced
9Louise Andrews & Sheba85.1
10Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0
10Rachael Mohr & Charli0.0
10Zsuzsa Ga'l & Nicolas0.0
10Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
10Donna Bradley & Beau0.0

2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sauli Soini & Alma88.1

2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Satu Soini & Alma82.0
2Josephine Johansson & Yuki5.2

2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ekaterina Lemasova & Marty Mc Fly57.4
2Jasmin Pyykkö & Domi28.2

2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kimmo Lehtinen & Sissi136.9XQ-MUP Basic
2Toni Wathen & Hugo120.8
3Jani Johansson & Bela110.6
4Ville Mujunen & Perro53.7
5Sauli Soini & Tuike0.0

2013 / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Csilla Bakos & Royal90.6
2Eva Grö nblad-Saksela & Bela80.0
3Sanni Murto & Termis67.7

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tim Geib & Thunder204.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2Tim Geib & Gipper203.9XQ-MCP Advanced
3Tim Geib & Te'o185.4XQ-MCP Advanced
4James Pirog & Ciera155.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Steve Mize & Rayne141.6XQ-MCP Basic
6Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh139.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Jim Fox & Rocky137.8XQ-MCP Basic
8Steve Mize & Willow136.3XQ-MCP Basic
9Jim Fox & Riley133.7XQ-MCP Basic
10Rick Nielsen & Ripp129.0XQ-MCP Basic
11Rick Nielsen & Jess124.5XQ-MCP Basic
12Chad Chambless & Bella102.5
13Chad Chambless & Tucker98.3
14Jim Fox & Rocket0.0
14Dean Wertz & Tease0.0
14Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
14Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
14Mike Dillon & KT0.0
14Andy Mitchell & Sophie0.0
14Jim Fox & Irish0.0

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizma152.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Theresa Brantly & Twitch150.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Theresa Brantly & Dallas147.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Autumn Trainor & Zen146.3XQ-WCP Advanced
5Brandy Oats & Luna107.9XQ-WCP Basic
6Brandy Oats & Hinto Sunka100.4XQ-WCP Basic
7Astrd ?? & Ciera54.6
8Lynde Hebert & Lola0.0
8Astrd ?? & Rocco0.0
8Lynde Hebert & June0.0

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Gipper203.4XQ-MLP Expert
2Bob Davis & Spirit199.8XQ-MLP Expert
3Dean Wertz & Tease192.9XQ-MLP Expert
4Steve Mize & Rayne156.7XQ-MLP Advanced
5Jim Fox & Riley139.2XQ-MLP Basic
6Jim Fox & Rocky132.9XQ-MLP Basic
7Steve Mize & Willow129.3XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jess127.4XQ-MLP Basic
9Rick Nielsen & Ripp108.2XQ-MLP Basic
10James Pirog & Ciera108.0XQ-MLP Basic
11James Pirog & Rocco54.3
12Chad Chambless & Bella0.0
12Mark Muir & Thunder0.0
12Mike Dillon & KT0.0
12Mark Muir & Te'o0.0
12Chad Chambless & Tucker0.0
12Dean Wertz & Player0.0

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Zen129.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Autumn Trainor & Karizma113.3XQ-WLP Advanced
3Theresa Brantly & Twitch101.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Astrd ?? & Rocco37.1

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Rocky184.3XQ-MM Elite
2Tim Geib & Auggie164.4XQ-MM Elite
3Jim Fox & Rocky127.2XQ-MM Elite
4Mike Dillon & Ice0.0
5Mark Muir & Dallas0.0

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Theresa Brantly & Dallas88.8XQ-WM Expert
2Brandy Oates & Star0.0
3Brandy Oates & Speed0.0

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Wertz & Player231.7XQ-MUP Expert
2Mike Dillon & Molly230.8XQ-MUP Expert
3Dean Wertz & Tease217.5XQ-MUP Expert
4James Pirog & Ciera163.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Rick Nielsen & Jess142.3XQ-MUP Basic
6Rick Nielsen & Ripp118.0
7Andy Mitchell & Sophie0.0
7Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
7Chad Chambless & Bella0.0
7Mike Dillon & KT0.0
7Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
7Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh0.0

2013 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/11/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizma166.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Autumn Trainor & Zen159.7XQ-WUP Expert
3Autumn Trainor & Twitch152.6XQ-WUP Expert
4Brandy Oates & Luna112.1XQ-WUP Basic
5Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka100.1
6Brandy Oates & Tucker100.3

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Williams & Emma196.3XQ-MCP Advanced
2Bob Davis & Jolene176.6XQ-MCP Basic
3Jeff Love & Melody113.7
4Tom Williams & Swyper97.5
5Tom Williams & Twist0.0
6Jeff Love & Rhapsody0.0
7Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
8Robert Homack & Sydney0.0
9Tom WIlliams & Cooper0.0

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Criss Brown & Kora152.5XQ-WCP Expert
2Jennifer Bale-Oconnell & Tango123.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Corinne Brewer & Charlotte115.4XQ-WCP Basic
4Margie Fluke & Drizzle108.3XQ-WCP Basic
5Tracy Love & Rhapsody102.1XQ-WCP Basic
6Tracy Love & Allegro96.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Ariane Bailey & Skye75.3
8Jennifer Bale-Oconnell & Trixie0.0
8Criss Brown & Blitz0.0
8Stephanie Kowalewski & CJ0.0
8Julia Fluke & Sharpie0.0
8Stephanie Kowalewski & Daisy0.0
8Deb Weikel & Lucy0.0
8Corinne Brewer & Jack0.0
8Margie Fluke & Sharpie0.0

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Repko & Rocky82.5
2Don Kushon & Charlie25.8
3Robert Homack & Sydney0.0
3Tom Williams & Twist0.0
3Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
3Tom Williams & Cooper0.0
3Jeff Love & Melody0.0
3Robert Homack & Ella0.0
3Tom Williams & Swyper0.0
3Jeff Love & Rhapsody0.0
3Bob Davis & Jolene0.0

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Corinne Brewer & Jack123.0XQ-WLP Expert
2*Corinne Brewer & Charlotte108.9XQ-WLP Advanced
3Tracy Love & Rhapsody102.6XQ-WLP Advanced
4Criss Brown & Kora96.5XQ-WLP Advanced
5Jennifer Bale-O'Connell & Tango88.1XQ-WLP Basic
6Tracy Love & Melod63.8
7Ariane Bailey & Skye0.0

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Williams & Tango173.7XQ-MM Elite
2Don Kushon & Charlie0.0
3Matt Repko & Blaze0.0

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jennifer Bale-Oconnell & Tango52.1
2Criss Brown & Blaze0.0

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Williams & Emma202.4XQ-MUP Advanced
2Robert Homack & Ella171.1XQ-MUP Basic
3Tom Williams & Swyper136.5XQ-MUP Basic
4Matt Repko & Rocky131.6
5Jeff Love & Rhapsody76.4
6Matt Repko & Blaze75.0
7Tom Williams & Twist0.0
7Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
7Robert Homack & Sydney0.0
7Matt Repko & Blitz0.0
7Tom Williams & Cooper0.0
7Bob Davis & Jolene0.0

2013 / West Windsor, New Jersey / 8/4/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Criss Brown & Kora130.9XQ-WUP Advanced
2Margie Fluke & Sharpie120.4XQ-WUP Advanced
3Margie Fluke & Drizzle118.0XQ-WUP Basic
4Ariane Bailey & Skye0.0
4Tracy Love & Allegro0.0
4Susan Heckman & Lucy0.0
4Tracy Love & Melody0.0
4Corinne Brewer & Jack0.0
4Corinne Brewer & Charlotte0.0
4Julia Fluke & Sharpie0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Len Silvester & Spiderman178.5XQ-MCP Basic
2Gordon Cheung & Karma137.0XQ-MCP Basic
3Corbin Duncan & Envy111.4
4Len Silvester & Minx0.0
4Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff0.0
4David Crosbie & Twix0.0
4Len Silvester & Zindzi0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Brew159.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Sue Joy & Traffic142.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Jenelle Miller & Karu132.3XQ-WCP Advanced
4Kim Bond & Angus121.9XQ-WCP Advanced
5Karen McNichol & Mabel98.2XQ-WCP Basic
5Amanda Cochrane & Twix81.1
6Karen McNichol & Switch0.0
7Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff0.0
8Lori Siddons & Karma0.0
9Naomi Scapinello & Pascal Magellan0.0
10Sue Joy & Party0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Len Silvester & Minx76.1
2Corbin Duncan & Envy54.6
3Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff0.0
3Len Silvester & Tallulah0.0
3Gordon Cheung & Karma0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sue Joy & Traffic145.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff129.2XQ-WLP Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Karu119.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Naomi Scapinello & Pascal Magellan0.0
4Sue Joy & Party0.0
4Angela Ewtushik & Brew0.0
4Sue Joy & Habit0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Don Blewett & Habit74.1
2Rick Rauwerda & Cindy Lou Who0.0
2Len Silvester & Tallulah0.0
2Len Silvester & Zelda0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sue Joy & Habit133.2XQ-WM Elite
2Naomi Scapinello & Chloe Delay0.0
2Kayley Luftig & Sawyer0.0
2Stephanie Hounsell & Phasor0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff204.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2Len Silvester & Spiderman178.7XQ-MUP Basic
3David Crosbie & Twix151.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Gordon Cheung & Karma126.8
5Corbin Duncan & Envy123.1
6Len Silvester & Zindzi0.0
6Len Silvester & Minx0.0

2013 / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/28/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Brew185.9XQ-WUP Elite
2Jenelle Miller & Karu175.2XQ-WUP Expert
3Amanda Cochrane & Twix112.0XQ-WUP Basic
4Emma Hamilton & WKD108.1XQ-WUP Basic
5Louise Andrews & Sheba92.6
6Stephanie Hounsell & Hynotiq0.0
6Sue Joy & Party0.0
6Sue Joy & Traffic0.0
6Noami Scapinello & Pascal Magellan0.0

2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Mako208.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Blake Kilbourne & Cutter191.1XQ-MCP Advanced
3Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou162.1XQ-MCP Basic
4Travis Gettle & Viper152.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley152.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet127.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Todd Queen & Apollo115.1
8Rob Homack & Sydney102.1
9Todd Queen & Max97.1
10Bernie Markham & Storm0.0
10Larry Beatty & Wheels0.0
10Matt Derfler & Diva0.0

2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Irie150.1XQ-WCP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Laddy130.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Candie Kilbourne & Mako113.0XQ-WCP Basic
4Candie Kilbourne & Cutter0.0

2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Blake Kilbourne & Cutter180.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Larry Beatty & Wheels179.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Blake Kilbourne & Mako174.1XQ-MLP Advanced
4Rob Homack & Ella146.0XQ-MLP Basic
5Bernie Markham & Storm0.0

2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Laddy143.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Irie124.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Sally Zinkhan & Mat113.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Candie Kilbourne & Cutter105.0XQ-WLP Advanced
5Criss Brown & Kora83.0XQ-WLP Basic

2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou165.0XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Bentley143.1XQ-MM Elite
3Frank Montgomery & Chicklet129.0XQ-MM Elite
4Matt Repko & Blaze125.0XQ-MM Elite
5Matt Derfler & Wizard79.1

2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Larry Beatty & Wheels185.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Blake Kilbourne & Cutter180.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Rob Homack & Ella172.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet164.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Travis Gettle & Viper148.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Travis Gettle & Vector143.0XQ-MUP Basic

2013 / Millersville, Maryland / 7/21/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Mat163.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Laddy160.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Candie Kilbourne & Mako140.1XQ-WUP Advanced
4Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin92.0
5Angie Jones & Kit30.0
6Angie Jones & Viper0.0
6Candie Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
6Angie Jones & Mercy0.0

2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dean Werts & Player191.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2Dean Werts & Rook185.4XQ-MCP Advanced
3Rick Neilsen & Jess145.4XQ-MCP Basic
5Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
6Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
7James Pirog & Ciera102.0
7Dean Werts & Tease0.0

2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daina Roller & Mariah129.9XQ-WCP Advanced
2Daina Roller & Jayne126.7XQ-WCP Advanced
3Holley Grooms & Georgia112.0XQ-WCP Basic
4Bri Trial & Tex106.5XQ-WCP Basic
5Bri Trial & Envy105.6XQ-WCP Basic
6Beth Martin & Keen104.3XQ-WCP Basic
7Joselyn Bell & Twitch101.1XQ-WCP Basic
8Heather Gulden & Buffy93.8XQ-WCP Basic
9Kelly McConaughey & Einstein52.0
10Lynde Herbert & Lola0.0
11Bri Trial & Dallas0.0

2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Georgia171.6XQ-MLP Advanced
2Mark Muir & Teo169.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Thunder167.2XQ-MLP Advanced
4Dean Werts & Player159.9XQ-MLP Advanced
5Dean Werts & Rook132.6XQ-MLP Basic
6Steve Mize & Willow131.5XQ-MLP Basic
7Steve Mize & Rayne130.3XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nielsen & Jess129.2XQ-MLP Basic
9Nick Donaldson & Wilco105.7XQ-MLP Basic
10Bob Davis & Spirit96.0
11Dean Werts & Tease0.0
12James Fox & Ciera0.0
13Rich Mohr & Charlie0.0

2013 / Jefferson, Georgia / 7/20/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daina Roller & Jayne136.3
2Daina Roller & Mariah128.5
3holley grooms & georgia123.3
4Bri Trial & Envy107.8
5Joselyn bell & Twitch100.2
6Rachael Mohr & Charlie99.3
7Regina Fox & Riley97.0
8Regina Fox & Rocky90.9
9Bri Trial & Dallas87.0
10Bri Trial & Tex83.6

2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Chris Rodgers & Izzy186.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Jordan Bybee & Rambler183.0XQ-MCP Advanced
3Chris Knapp & Jack181.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Jordan Bybee & Indy177.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Jeff Scheetz & Killian167.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Troy Mool & Jazmin165.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Chris Knapp & Marino144.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Brad Sherlag & Tobago142.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
10Todd Bybee & Laci0.0
11Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
12Jodan Bybee & Spot0.0
13Darron Barrus & Newman0.0
14Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
15Gerry Bethel & Jasper0.0

2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Scheetz & Killian174.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Walter144.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Tamera Finucchiaro & Newman143.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Deneane Hart & Aison135.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Deneane Hart & Millie II135.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6Tamera Finucchiaro & Trinity132.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Tammy Peterson & Rodeo98.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Tammy Peterson & Izzy0.0

2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bob Davis & Jolene202.1XQ-MLP Expert
2Darron Barrus & Newman179.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Brad Scherlag & Tobago138.0XQ-MLP Basic
4Chris Knapp & Marino135.0XQ-MLP Basic
5Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
6Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0
7Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
8Jodan Bybee & Spot0.0
9Troy Mool & Jazmin0.0
10Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
11Gerry Bethel & Jasper0.0

2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Millie II150.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Ares85.1XQ-WLP Basic
3Tammy Peterson & Rodeo84.0XQ-WLP Basic
4Tamera Finucchiaro & Trinity84.0XQ-WLP Basic
5Tammy Peterson & Izzy39.0
6Jackie Scheetz & Killian0.0
7Tamera Finucchiaro & Newman0.0
8Deneane Hart & Deneane0.0

2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Ares79.1XQ-WM Advanced
2Lydia Locklin & Patsy43.0
3Deneane Hart & Dakota36.0
4Tammy Peterson & Lucy0.0

2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jordan Bybee & Indy204.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Jeff Scheetz & Towser195.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Bob Davis & Spirit187.6XQ-MUP Advanced
4Troy Mool & Jazmin171.1XQ-MUP Basic
5Chris Knapp & Marino171.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Brad Sherlag & Tobago136.6XQ-MUP Basic
7Chris Knapp & Jack0.0
8Jordan Bybee & Spot0.0
9Darron Barrus & Newman0.0
10Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
11Jordan Bybee & Rambler0.0
12Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0

2013 / Gray Summit, Missouri / 7/14/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Alex152.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Jackie Scheetz & Towser147.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Deneane Hart & Aison133.1XQ-WUP Advanced
4Tamera Finucchiaro & Trinity123.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Tammy Peterson & Rodeo93.0
6Tammy Peterson & Izzy70.1
7Deneane Hart & Millie II0.0
8Jackie Scheetz & Killian0.0

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka232.0XQ-MCP Expert
2William Schindelholt & Bella221.5XQ-MCP Expert
3Bob Davis & Spirit205.3XQ-MCP Advanced
4Bob Davis & Jolene150.6XQ-MCP Basic
5Paul Goike & Dante146.9XQ-MCP Basic
6Paul Goike & Diablo140.8XQ-MCP Basic

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser195.2XQ-WCP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian162.2XQ-WCP Expert
3Heather Bednar & Marcy152.8XQ-WCP Expert
4Deneane Hart & Aison141.8XQ-WCP Advanced
5Heather Bednar & Flick138.5XQ-WCP Advanced
6Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling101.5XQ-WCP Basic
7Teresa Franks & Baxter89.9
8Megan Bilderback & Bella77.5
8Diane Smith & Holly56.4

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka238.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Bob Davis & Jolene143.3XQ-MLP Basic
3Bob Davis & Spirit0.0

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser147.8XQ-WLP Expert
2Deneane Hart & Aison135.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling117.3XQ-WLP Advanced
4Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian114.1XQ-WLP Advanced
5Heather Bednar & Flick109.4XQ-WLP Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares96.3XQ-WLP Advanced
7Megan Bilderback & Bella77.2XQ-WLP Basic
8Teresa Franks & Baxter63.7
9Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch0.0

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka210.3XQ-MM Elite
2Matt Bilderback & Holly83.8

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling95.3XQ-WM Elite
2Deneane Hart & Ares93.4XQ-WM Elite
3Megan Bilderback & Bella67.3XQ-WM Basic
4Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch56.8
5Deneane Hart & Dakota45.9
6Teresa Franks & Baxter0.0

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*William Schindelholt & Bella232.8XQ-MUP Expert
2Bob Davis & Jolene231.8XQ-MUP Expert
3Matt Bilderback & Bazooka223.9XQ-MUP Expert
4Jeff Scheetz & Killian198.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Bob Davis & Spirit181.3XQ-MUP Advanced
6Paul Goike & Diablo152.8XQ-MUP Basic
6Paul Goike & Dante120.2

2013 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/7/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Heather Bednar & Flick130.5XQ-WUP Advanced
2Deneane Hart & Aison129.9XQ-WUP Advanced
3Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian115.8XQ-WUP Basic
4Sharon Anderson & wigglebutt bling91.4
5Teresa Franks & Baxter74.6
6Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser0.0
7Diane Smith & Holly0.0

2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Daan Krieken & DJ208.9XQ-MCP Advanced
2Frank Funke & Baffy201.6XQ-MCP Advanced
3Frank Funke & Spike185.8XQ-MCP Advanced
4Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja175.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Perry van Mulukom & Sim174.4XQ-MCP Basic
6Perry van Mulukom & Chubby170.9XQ-MCP Basic
7Felix Sabow & Luma151.9XQ-MCP Basic
8Marcel Buff & Lenox145.9XQ-MCP Basic
9Sven K_hn & Pumori145.7XQ-MCP Basic
10Marcel Buff & Banzai
10Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks

2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sandra Funke & Patches133.9XQ-WCP Advanced
2Judith Brink_tter & Sheba117.9XQ-WCP Basic
3Marjolaine Van Arkel & Chubby111.3XQ-WCP Basic

2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Norbert Behn & Wilbo90.1XQ-MM Basic

2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christine Eckhold & Tobi81.6XQ-WM Expert

2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Funke & Spike216.8XQ-MUP Expert
2Felix Sabow & Tamaya191.9XQ-MUP Advanced
3Marcel Buff & Lenox189.9XQ-MUP Advanced
4Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks187.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Heiko Schmidt & Anni149.9XQ-MUP Basic
6Stephan Ortlepp & Dodge149.9XQ-MUP Basic
7Frank Funke & Baffy0.0
7Reint Elzinga & Rosa0.0
7Daan Krieken & Nica0.0

2013 / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/7/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sandra Funke & Patches135.9XQ-WUP Advanced
2Judith Brink_tter & Dodge116.4XQ-WUP Basic
3Petra Beer & Ronja70.9
4Jenifer Sprengling & Asko0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick196.8XQ-MCP Advanced
2David Gosch & RA-Kin187.2XQ-MCP Advanced
3Bob Davis & Jolene185.7XQ-MCP Advanced
4Peter Williams & Steele181.3XQ-MCP Advanced
5Andrew West & Quincy179.6XQ-MCP Basic
6Andrew West & Brandy168.9XQ-MCP Basic
7Ed Jakubowski & Alex155.1XQ-MCP Basic
8Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou153.7XQ-MCP Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Chicklet152.5XQ-MCP Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Bentley150.8XQ-MCP Basic
11Chris Carr & Payton136.3XQ-MCP Basic
12Jeff Love & Melody126.1XQ-MCP Basic
13Chris Carr & Fire124.8XQ-MCP Basic
14Killian Kilbourne & Mako122.4XQ-MCP Basic
15Jeff Love & Rhapsody99.0
16Ed Jakubowski & Rooney97.5
17Kevin Klass & Brodie0.0
17Bob Davis & Spirit0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Mat169.3XQ-WCP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Laddy164.0XQ-WCP Expert
3Aylisa Vargas & Quincy146.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy145.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Deborah Mardin & Kenna130.3XQ-WCP Advanced
6Susan Markham & Ripper123.8XQ-WCP Advanced
7Jessica Davis & Gracie111.6XQ-WCP Basic
8Candie Kilbourne & Mako108.2XQ-WCP Basic
9Laura Campbell & Ripley105.9XQ-WCP Basic
10Tracy Love & Allegro89.1
11Angie Jones & Kit0.0
11Angie Jones & Mercy0.0
11Sally Zinkhan & Irie0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & RA-Kin215.5XQ-MLP Elite
2Peter Williams & Steele202.8XQ-MLP Expert
3David Gosch & Hippie Chick190.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Andrew West & Quincy187.2XQ-MLP Expert
5Andrew West & Brandy161.2XQ-MLP Advanced
6Killian Kilbourne & Mako141.8XQ-MLP Basic
7Chris Carr & Fire133.2XQ-MLP Basic
8Chris Carr & Payton124.2XQ-MLP Basic
9Jeff Love & Melody124.1XQ-MLP Basic
10Ed Jakubowski & Alex113.8XQ-MLP Basic
11Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou112.2XQ-MLP Basic
12Frank Montgomery & Bentley96.7
13Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
13Ed Jakubowski & Rooney0.0
13Bob Davis & Jolene0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper159.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Sally Zinkhan & Irie159.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Aylisa Vargas & Quincy150.2XQ-WLP Expert
4Sally Zinkhan & Laddy149.2XQ-WLP Expert
5Sally Zinkhan & Mat147.3XQ-WLP Expert
6Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy137.7XQ-WLP Expert
7Angie Jones & Mercy122.6XQ-WLP Expert
8Deborah Mardin & Kenna108.0XQ-WLP Advanced
9Laura Campbell & Ripley83.8XQ-WLP Basic
10Tracy Love & Rhapsody83.5XQ-WLP Basic
11Jessica Davis & Gracie76.8XQ-WLP Basic
12Tracy Love & Allegro0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet162.3XQ-MM Elite
2Peter Williams & Ziva151.8XQ-MM Elite
3Chris Carr & Payton124.6XQ-MM Elite
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley97.0XQ-MM Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Jelly132.4XQ-WM Elite
2Courtney Williams & Payton106.3XQ-WM Elite
3Melanie Griggs & Glenna0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & RA-Kin215.7XQ-MUP Expert
2Peter Williams & Steele212.4XQ-MUP Expert
3David Gosch & Hippie Chick183.3XQ-MUP Advanced
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet168.2XQ-MUP Basic
5Andrew West & Brandy165.4XQ-MUP Basic
6Andrew West & Quincy156.8XQ-MUP Basic
7Chris Carr & Payton154.5XQ-MUP Basic
8Chris Carr & Fire124.8
9Ed Jakubowski & Alex123.3
10Ed Jakubowski & Rooney106.8
11Jeff Love & Melody95.9
12Kevin Klass & Brodie0.0
12Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
12Bob Davis & Jolene0.0

2013 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/2/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Irie181.8XQ-WUP Elite
2Sally Zinkhan & Laddy174.0XQ-WUP Expert
3Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy153.1XQ-WUP Expert
4Aylisa Vargas & Quincy143.8XQ-WUP Advanced
5Susan Markham & Ripper142.9XQ-WUP Advanced
6Deborah Mardin & Kenna130.8XQ-WUP Advanced
7Sally Zinkhan & Mat130.5XQ-WUP Advanced
8Courtney Williams & Payton121.4XQ-WUP Advanced
9Tracy Love & Allegro114.0XQ-WUP Basic
10Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin105.1XQ-WUP Basic
11Laura Campbell & Ripley104.1
12Candie Kilbourne & Mako97.5
13Melanie Griggs & Zippy93.9
14Jessica Davis & Gracie87.3
15Angie Jones & Kit0.0
15Angie Jones & Mercy0.0

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & Molly270.6XQ-MCP Elite
2Mike Dillon & KT215.4XQ-MCP Expert
3Blake Kilbourne & Mako215.1XQ-MCP Expert
4Dean Werts & Player203.7XQ-MCP Advanced
5R.J Truver & Siren202.3XQ-MCP Advanced
6Blake Kilbourne & Rain200.0XQ-MCP Advanced
7Dean Werts & Remedy194.5XQ-MCP Advanced
8Dean Werts & Valor193.8XQ-MCP Advanced
9Dean Werts & Tease189.9XQ-MCP Advanced
10Mark Muir & Thunder177.6XQ-MCP Basic
11Mark Muir & Gipper172.0XQ-MCP Basic
12Mark Muir & Teo143.3XQ-MCP Basic
13Rick Nielson & Tucker141.1XQ-MCP Basic
14Jim Fox & Rocky129.1XQ-MCP Basic
15James Pirog & Ciera126.6XQ-MCP Basic
16Jim Fox & Riley125.8XQ-MCP Basic
17Jim Fox & Jake103.3
18Richie Mohr & Charli101.4
19Bob Hegyi & Diggory76.1
20James Pirog & Ciera13.0
21Rick Nielson & Jess6.0
22Mark Muir & Rocket0.0
22Mark Muir & Irish0.0
22Bob Bradley & Twister0.0
22Chad Chambless & Bella0.0
22Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
22Rob Truver & Sadie0.0
22Bob Daves & Spirit0.0
22Rick Nielson & Ripp0.0
22Bob Bradley & Smoke0.0
22Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Hyzer146.1XQ-WCP Advanced
2Regina Fox & Riley121.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Colleen Hegyi & Haze113.3XQ-WCP Basic
4Holley Grooms & Georgia112.8XQ-WCP Basic
5Debbie Nelson & Tucker100.2XQ-WCP Basic
6Regina Fox & Rocky98.3XQ-WCP Basic
7Donna Bradley & Smoke85.7
8Debbie Nelson & Ripp74.2
9Astrid Pirog & Ciera71.0
10Colleen Hegyi & Haze26.5
11James Pirog & Ciera13.0
12Candie Kilbourne & Mako0.0
12Candie Kilbourne & Cutter0.0

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & Molly237.7XQ-MLP Elite
2Mark Muir & Thunder227.7XQ-MLP Elite
3Mark Muir & Remedy195.1XQ-MLP Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Rain172.7XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Gipper156.1XQ-MLP Advanced
6Chad Chambless & Bella141.2XQ-MLP Basic
7Rick Nielson & Jess137.7XQ-MLP Basic
8Rick Nielson & Tucker135.6XQ-MLP Basic
9Jim Fox & Rocky127.6XQ-MLP Basic
10Jim Fox & Jake110.2XQ-MLP Basic
11Jim Fox & Riley106.2XQ-MLP Basic
12James Pirog & Ciera98.4
13Richie Mohr & Charli75.5
14Bob Hegyi & Diggory29.5
15Mark Muir & Rocket0.0
15Mark Muir & Irish0.0
15Mark Muir & Teo0.0
15Bob Hegyi & Diggory0.0
15Bob Bradley & Beau0.0
15Bob Bradley & Smoke0.0
15Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
15Dean Werts & Tease0.0
15Dean Werts & Valor0.0
15Dean Werts & Player0.0
15Bob Daves & Spirit0.0
15Mike Dillon & KT0.0
15Bob Daves & Spirit0.0
15Blake Kilbourne & Cutter0.0
15Mark Muir & Georgia0.0
15R.J Truver & Siren0.0
15Rick Nielson & Ripp0.0

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Candie Kilbourne & Mako129.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Donna Bradley & Hyzer120.0XQ-WLP Expert
3Regina Fox & Riley109.0XQ-WLP Advanced
4Candie Kilbourne & Cutter97.2XQ-WLP Advanced
5Holley Grooms & Georgia93.6XQ-WLP Advanced
6Donna Bradley & Abbey M88.1XQ-WLP Basic
7Regina Fox & Rocky85.3XQ-WLP Basic
8Debbie Nelson & Ripp80.9XQ-WLP Basic
9Colleen Hegyi & Haze77.0XQ-WLP Basic
10Astrid Pirog & Ciera71.0
11Debbie Nelson & Tucker44.0
12James Pirog & Ciera13.0
13Donna Bradley & Beau0.0
13Donna Bradley & Smoke0.0

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bob Bradley & Abbey M145.4XQ-MM Elite
2Jim Fox & Rocky106.4XQ-MM Expert
3Mike Dillon & Ice0.0

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Regina Fox & Rocky91.0XQ-WM Elite
2Donna Bradley & Abbey M62.8XQ-WM Basic
3Robin Peeples & Rocky0.0

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bob Daves & Spirit200.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Dean Werts & Player192.6XQ-MUP Advanced
3Dean Werts & Valor190.8XQ-MUP Advanced
4Mike Dillon & Molly183.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Mark Muir & Thunder166.6XQ-MUP Basic
6Blake Kilbourne & Cutter161.6XQ-MUP Basic
7Mark Muir & Irish154.6XQ-MUP Basic
8Mark Muir & Rocket149.6XQ-MUP Basic
9Bob Bradley & Hyzer145.2XQ-MUP Basic
10Mark Muir & Gipper144.8XQ-MUP Basic
11Mark Muir & Teo143.9XQ-MUP Basic
12Chad Chambless & Bella128.6
13Jim Fox & Rocky125.6
14R.J Truver & Siren119.9
15Jim Fox & Riley117.5
16Bob Hegyi & Diggory92.2
17Bob Bradley & Smoke0.0
17Richie Mohr & Charli0.0
17Blake Kilbourne & Rain0.0
17Blake Kilbourne & Mako0.0
17Mike Dillon & KT0.0
17James Pirog & Ciera

2013 / Statesboro, Georgia / 5/18/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Smoke135.9XQ-WUP Advanced
2Donna Bradley & Hyzer125.5XQ-WUP Advanced
3Regina Fox & Rocky120.4XQ-WUP Advanced
4Regina Fox & Riley105.4XQ-WUP Basic
5Colleen Hegyi & Haze103.3
6Candie Kilbourne & Mako86.7
7Donna Bradley & Beau0.0
7Candie Kilbourne & Cutter0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert Homack & Ella155.3XQ-MCP Basic
2Bob Davis & Spirit147.8XQ-MCP Basic
3Bill Lupone & Chloe146.4XQ-MCP Basic
4Tom Williams & Twist141.9XQ-MCP Basic
5Tom Williams & Cooper139.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Erich Steffensen & Moshi131.8XQ-MCP Basic
7Tom Williams & Emma125.1XQ-MCP Basic
8Erich Steffensen & Java124.4XQ-MCP Basic
9Erich Steffensen & Kandakai99.5
10Erich Steffensen & Ladybug93.5
11Gary Diehl & Cooper0.0
11Bill Lupone & Harmony0.0
11Robert Homack & Sydney0.0
11Skyler Collins & Keg0.0
11Bob Davis & Jolene0.0
11Tom Williams & Swyper0.0
11Bill Lupone & Parker0.0
11Erich Steffensen & Santiago0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack148.1XQ-WCP Advanced
2Criss Brown & Kora107.6XQ-WCP Basic
3Laura Campbell & Ripley102.7XQ-WCP Basic
4Kara Steffensen & Fuze102.1XQ-WCP Basic
5Corinne Brewer & Swyper99.1XQ-WCP Basic
6Kara Steffensen & Lalo87.2
7Kathleen Kiernan & Fuze80.2
8Bonnie Lupone & Harmony63.4
9Jessica Davis & Gracie0.0
9Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei0.0
9Bonnie Lupone & Parker0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Williams & Emma166.5XQ-MLP Advanced
2Robert Homack & Ella160.1XQ-MLP Advanced
3Tom Williams & Swyper153.2XQ-MLP Advanced
4Bill Lupone & Chloe151.2XQ-MLP Advanced
5Erich Steffensen & Kandakai151.0XQ-MLP Advanced
6Bill Lupone & Harmony147.6XQ-MLP Basic
7Bob Davis & Jolene112.7XQ-MLP Basic
8Tom Williams & Cooper0.0
8Gary Diehl & Cooper0.0
8Bob Davis & Spirit0.0
8Erich Steffensen & Ladybug0.0
8Tom Williams & Twist0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack99.0XQ-WLP Advanced
2Corinne Brewer & Swyper91.8XQ-WLP Advanced
3Laura Campbell & Ripley67.1
4Jessica Davis & Gracie39.1
5Criss Brown & Kora0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tom Williams & Swyper82.1
2Erich Steffenson & Buttercup0.0
3Erich Steffenson & Geronimo0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Charlotte84.2XQ-WM Expert
2Criss Brown & Swyper31.1
3Kara Steffensen & Geronimo0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jim Rogers & Charcoal163.0XQ-MUP Basic
2Tom Williams & Emma160.5XQ-MUP Basic
3Raymond Latno & Mrs. Peel147.1XQ-MUP Basic
4Tom Williams & Cooper144.8XQ-MUP Basic
5Robert Homack & Ella140.4XQ-MUP Basic
6Erich Steffensen & Kandakai131.2
7Tom Williams & Twist127.7
8Gary Diehl & Cooper122.1
9Bob Davis & Spirit92.1
10Erich Steffensen & Java91.2
11Bill Lupone & Chloe0.0
11Tom Williams & Swyper0.0
11Bill Lupone & Harmony0.0
11Bill Lupone & Parker0.0
11Erich Steffensen & Santiago0.0

2013 / Manchester, Connecticut / 4/28/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack125.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2Laura Campbell & Ripley90.9
3Kara Steffensen & Lalo88.3
4Jessica Davis & Gracie79.3
5Kara Steffensen & Fuze73.3
6Bonnie Lupone & Harmony66.7
7Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei66.3
8Kathleen Kiernan & Fuze64.4
9Bonnie Lupone & Parker0.0
9Bonnie Lupone & Chloe0.0
9Criss Brown & Kora0.0

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Magnet205.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Adrian Custer & Yard Dart204.4XQ-MCP Advanced
3Jordan Bybee & Rambler166.8XQ-MCP Basic
4Jordan Bybee & Indy165.2XQ-MCP Basic
5Bob Davis & Spirit165.4XQ-MCP Basic
6Bob Davis & J-Baby124.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Todd Bybee & Laci112.8
8Herb Patterson & Britney (S. Pears)0.0
8Richard Hackett & Macy0.0
8Todd Bybee & Spot0.0
8Jordan Bybee & Spotty Spot0.0

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Danielle O'Neill & Toot142.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Danielle O'Neill & Zephyr138.4XQ-WCP Advanced
3Danielle O'Neill & MillieToo132.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Heather Bednar & Flick129.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman124.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Heather Bednar & Marcy123.5XQ-WCP Advanced
7Robin Herman & Abbey102.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Danielle O'Neill & Sasha0.0

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jordan Bybee & Indy185.3XQ-MLP Expert
2Adrian Custer & Magnet179.3XQ-MLP Advanced
3Adrian Custer & Yard Dart173.9XQ-MLP Advanced
4Jordan Bybee & Rambler169.2XQ-MLP Advanced
5Bob Davis & Spirit133.1XQ-MLP Basic
6Bob Davis & J-Baby88.6
7Jordan Bybee & Spotty Spot0.0

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Heather Bednar / Marcy Heather Bednar / Marcy & Heather Bednar / Marcy116.6XQ-WLP Advanced
2Christy Duff / Sasha Christy Duff / Sasha & Christy Duff / Sasha113.9XQ-WLP Advanced
3Heather Bednar / Flick Heather Bednar / Flick & Heather Bednar / Flick112.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Tamara Finocchiaro / Newman Tamara Finocchiaro / Newman & Tamara Finocchiaro / Newman92.3XQ-WLP Advanced
5Robin Herman / Skeeter Robin Herman / Skeeter & Robin Herman / Skeeter0.0

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Richard Hackett & Jazz92.2XQ-MM Basic

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robin Herman & Nano68.7XQ-WM Basic
2Brenna Hackett & Jazz0.0

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Yard Dart251.2XQ-MUP Expert
2Adrian Custer & Magnet208.4XQ-MUP Advanced
3Jordan Bybee & Indy172.9XQ-MUP Basic
4Jordan Bybee & Rambler170.3XQ-MUP Basic
5Bob Davis & Spirit162.8XQ-MUP Basic
6Bob Davis & J-baby141.6XQ-MUP Basic

2013 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/17/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Danielle O'Neill & MillieToo171.3XQ-WUP Expert
2Danielle O'Neill & Toot156.7XQ-WUP Expert
3Danielle O'Neill & Zephyr152.9XQ-WUP Expert
4Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman144.5XQ-WUP Advanced
5Danielle O'Neill & Sasha133.3XQ-WUP Advanced
6Heather Bednar & Marcy131.5XQ-WUP Advanced
7Heather Bednar & Flick109.1XQ-WUP Basic

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Bayer200.1XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mike Dillon & KT171.1XQ-MCP Basic
3Jason Rigler & Diggory93.9
4Ryan Long & Aiden0.0
5Mike Dillon & Molly0.0
6Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear0.0

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Moxie193.9XQ-WCP Elite
2Andrea Rigler & Huckleyberry173.1XQ-WCP Expert
3Colleen Hegyi & Haze129.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Donna Bradley & Smoke79.9
5Andrea Rigler & Fenix71.9
6Colleen Hegyi & Diggory0.0
7Donna Bradley & Twister0.0

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose99.1
2Jason Rigler & Moxie30.1
3Mike Dillon & KT0.0
4Mike Dillon & Molly0.0

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Colleen Hegyi & Diggory104.1XQ-WLP Advanced
2Colleen Hegyi & Haze70.1
3Kat Fahle & Ziggy0.0
4Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
5Donna Bradley & Beau0.0

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & Spice126.0XQ-MM Elite
2Mike Dillon & Ice69.5
3Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0
4Gary Duke & Java0.0

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.0

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bob Bradley & Smoke112.8
2Jason Rigler & Huckleberry112.3
3Mike Dillon & Molly44.7
4Bob Bradley & Twister0.0
5Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear0.0
6Jason Rigler & Fenix0.0
7Mike Dillon & KT0.0

2013 / Spring Hill, Florida / 3/10/2013

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry179.1XQ-WUP Expert
2Colleen Hegyi & Diggory79.3
3Andrea Rigler & Moxie6.0
4Donna Bradley & Beau0.0
5Donna Bradley & Smoke0.0
6Donna Bradley & Twister0.0
7Colleen Hegyi & Haze0.0

2013 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/9/2013

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Luis Seccia & Piru201.3XQ-MCP Advanced
2Esteban Auzqui & Kiro194.3XQ-MCP Advanced
3Miguel Chavez & Misfit165.4XQ-MCP Basic
4Fernando Torino & Zafira146.2XQ-MCP Basic
5Adolfo Lobo & Rover129.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Gabriel Ojeda Riccomanin & Bacco108.0
7Francisco Ceza & Brisca0.0
8Francisco Pulgar Castillo & Julieta0.0

2013 / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/9/2013

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Carla Zinga & Kiro150.3XQ-WCP Expert
2Karla Videla & Lua114.8XQ-WCP Basic
3Barbara Baro Aleman & Bacco86.1
4Mercedes Virue & Kaash67.7
5Sol Fernandez Baro & Shiba0.0