Skyhoundz Banner

2013 Skyhoundz Championship Qualifier/World Championship Results (listed in reverse date order)


2013 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/29/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella9.09.59.59.537.514.59.59.59.59.538.090.0SW-MicroDog Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.58.59.09.035.012.09.08.59.09.035.582.5SW-MicroDog Elite
3 Lee Fairchild & Gracie8.59.08.58.534.510.09.09.59.59.537.582.0SW-MicroDog Elite
4Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.59.09.08.535.012.08.58.58.58.534.081.0SW-MicroDog Elite
5Daniel Neel & Jessie8.58.59.09.035.010.58.58.59.08.534.580.0SW-MicroDog Elite
6Tim Geib & Auggie8.58.58.07.532.511.09.08.58.59.035.078.5SW-MicroDog Elite
7Peter Williams & Ziva8.58.58.08.033.08.08.58.58.08.033.074.0SW-MicroDog Basic
8Jack Fahle & Spice9.09.09.09.036.03.59.08.58.58.034.073.5SW-MicroDog Basic
9Lee Fairchild & JD8.58.58.59.034.54.58.08.58.58.033.072.0SW-MicroDog Basic
10Shinobu Suzuki & Eva8.07.58.08.031.55.08.08.08.08.032.068.5SW-MicroDog Basic
11Sharon Anderson & Bling7.08.08.08.031.03.07.08.58.08.532.066.0SW-MicroDog Basic
12Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou7.58.08.08.031.56.57.56.57.06.527.565.5SW-MicroDog Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.08.07.57.029.57.07.07.07.06.527.564.0SW-MicroDog Basic
14Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy6.57.07.06.026.56.55.07.06.56.024.557.5
15Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer7.07.07.06.527.53.56.07.06.56.025.556.5
16Katherine Ferger & Zelda6.07.06.56.025.50.06.06.56.56.025.050.5
17Angel Koster & Indigo8.58.59.09.035.02.537.5SW-MicroDog Basic
18Katherine Ferger & Tallulah7.57.08.08.030.55.536.0SW-MicroDog Basic
19Michelle Thomas & Spencer8.06.57.56.528.53.532.0SW-MicroDog Basic

2013 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/29/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matteo Gaddoni & Flower9.09.59.59.537.523.58.58.59.08.534.595.5SW-Open Elite
2Mark Muir & Gipper8.59.59.59.036.521.09.09.09.59.036.594.0SW-Open Elite
3Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.59.09.09.035.518.59.09.09.59.537.091.0SW-Open Elite
4Tracy Custer & Rampage9.09.510.010.038.516.58.59.09.09.035.590.5SW-Open Elite
5Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.08.58.08.032.524.08.58.58.58.534.090.5SW-Open Elite
6Tracy Custer & Siren8.59.59.59.537.014.08.59.59.59.036.587.5SW-Open Advanced
7Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.09.09.09.035.015.08.59.09.09.536.086.0SW-Open Basic
8Tracy Custer & Chill8.59.09.08.535.011.59.09.59.59.537.584.0SW-Open Basic
8Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.58.58.58.534.014.59.09.09.08.535.584.0SW-Open Basic
10Osamu Kakiuchi & Kid8.08.07.57.531.016.08.59.09.09.035.582.5SW-Open Basic
10Andrea Rigler & Moxie8.08.58.08.032.512.59.09.59.59.537.582.5SW-Open Basic
12Mark Faragoi & Riley7.08.58.08.031.519.57.08.08.08.031.082.0SW-Open Basic
13Chuck Middleton & Bam Bam8.58.58.58.033.514.09.08.08.58.534.081.5SW-Open Basic
14Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.58.58.58.533.015.57.58.08.58.532.581.0SW-Open Basic
15Jeff Hill & Muse8.08.58.58.533.510.58.59.09.59.536.580.5SW-Open Basic
16Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.58.58.033.59.09.09.59.59.537.580.0SW-Open Basic
17Mark Muir & Rocket7.07.57.06.027.515.58.59.59.59.036.579.5SW-Open Basic
17Hiroyuki Ueno & Attack7.58.09.08.533.012.08.58.59.08.534.579.5SW-Open Basic
19Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.08.08.07.031.012.59.08.59.09.035.579.0SW-Open Basic
20Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear7.57.08.07.029.518.08.07.58.07.030.578.0SW-Open Basic
21Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.59.08.58.034.05.09.59.09.59.037.076.0SW-Open Basic
21Andrew Han & Solar8.59.09.08.535.05.59.08.59.09.035.576.0SW-Open Basic
23Angela Ewtushik & Brew7.07.57.57.529.512.08.08.58.58.533.575.0SW-Open Basic
24Frank Montgomery & Chicklet7.58.07.57.030.012.08.08.08.58.032.574.5SW-Open Basic
24Carolynn Williams & Steele7.57.07.57.029.010.59.08.59.08.535.074.5SW-Open Basic
26Takashi Hori & Nina7.08.58.08.031.58.57.59.09.08.534.074.0SW-Open Basic
27Paul West & Radar8.08.08.07.531.513.57.58.07.06.028.573.5SW-Open Basic
28Young-Jong Jo & Cool7.08.57.57.030.09.58.08.58.58.533.573.0SW-Open Basic
28Michelle Thomas & Tess7.57.58.07.530.58.08.58.09.09.034.573.0SW-Open Basic
30Takako Kakiuchi & Ace7.08.57.57.030.05.59.09.59.09.537.072.5SW-Open Basic
31Katherine Ferger & Zindzi6.57.07.57.528.510.07.58.58.58.533.071.5SW-Open Basic
32Don Blewett & Enzo8.08.58.59.534.53.58.08.08.58.533.071.0SW-Open Basic
33David Gosch & Hippie Chick6.58.07.57.029.08.07.58.58.58.533.070.0SW-Open Basic
34Carla Zinga & Kiro7.08.08.07.530.55.08.08.58.58.533.569.0SW-Open Basic
35Jenelle Miller & Karu7.57.07.07.529.012.07.07.07.06.027.068.0SW-Open Basic
36Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy7.57.57.56.529.010.57.07.07.06.527.567.0SW-Open Basic
37Carol Pfeiffer & Ariel7.08.07.07.029.010.56.07.56.56.026.065.5SW-Open Basic
38Pennie Mahon & Psych7.08.07.56.529.029.0SW-Open Basic

2013 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/29/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 45.0

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 10.0

 47.5

 92.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jump'n Jaxson

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 42.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 47.0

 89.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
3
 
Jim Thomas
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 43.5

 84.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 40.0

 7.5

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 8.0

 43.5

 83.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jack Fahle
Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 7.0

 39.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 80.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 38.5

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 6.5

 38.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Chris Meyers
Lee Fairchild & Dora

 7.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 6.0

 37.5

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 38.5

 76.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 6.0

 36.5

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz
Jeff Scheetz & Towser

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 36.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 38.5

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Sue Joy
Jenelle Miller & Traffic

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 37.5

 73.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Mark Muir
Carla Zinga & Kiro

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 33.5

 7.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.5

 6.0

 39.5

 73.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 36.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 72.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Susan Heckman
Deb Weikel & Lucy

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 37.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 72.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 34.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 34.5

 69.0

14
 
Mika Matsuda
Yukihide Matsuda & JC

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 33.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 35.0

 68.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
15
 
Jordan Bybee
Bailey Hartsock & Rambler

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.5

 30.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 31.0

 61.5

16
 
Sharon Anderson
Matt Bilderback & Bazooka

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 35.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 35.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2013 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/29/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sang-Jun Han & Bangwool25.021.518.064.5SW-Sport Elite
2Chuck Middleton & BamBam23.525.511.060.0SW-Sport Elite
3Gary Duke & Bayer19.519.519.558.5SW-Sport Expert
4Andrew Han & Solar23.514.520.058.0SW-Sport Elite
5Kevin Eroskey & Merlin24.522.510.057.0SW-Sport Elite
6Tracy Custer & Courage22.014.020.556.5SW-Sport Elite
7Scott Jones & Satin20.513.021.555.0SW-Sport Elite
7Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling25.013.516.555.0SW-Sport Elite
8Chuck Middleton & The Captain19.015.519.053.5SW-Sport Basic
9Timothy Hauck & Ollie Brighteyes26.510.014.050.5SW-Sport Elite
10Jeff Hill & Muse21.514.511.547.5SW-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Teo14.520.09.043.5SW-Sport Basic
12Mark Muir & Gipper15.018.033.0SW-Sport Basic
13Rick Rauwerda & Riff17.013.530.5SW-Sport Basic
14Mark Muir & Rocket16.513.530.0SW-Sport Basic
15Rick Rauwerda & Deviant16.013.529.5SW-Sport Basic
16Robert McLeod & Bones10.517.528.0SW-Sport Basic
17Mark Muir & Kiro16.511.027.5SW-Sport Basic
18Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes13.513.527.0
19David Gosch & RA-Kin14.010.524.5
20Preston Dean & Thrasher12.510.523.0
20Katherine Ferger & Talluah11.511.523.0
21Mike Dillon & KT9.512.522.0
22Susan Moore & Jack8.512.521.0
23Mark Faragoi & Riley9.011.020.0
24Jenelle Miller & Karu8.010.518.5
25Angela Ewtushik & Brew12.05.017.0
25Blake Kilbourne & Mako5.511.517.0
26Gill Jones & Satin2.514.016.5
26Paul West & Radar14.52.016.5
27Don Blewett & Enzo10.06.016.0
28Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian9.06.515.5

2013 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/29/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.59.09.09.035.55.58.58.59.09.035.076.0SW-Youth Elite
2LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee7.58.58.58.533.010.57.58.58.06.530.574.0SW-Youth Expert
3Reid Alexander & Case7.08.58.58.032.08.56.58.08.07.530.070.5SW-Youth Expert
4LylaClare Kosobucki & Buckeye Elliott7.07.07.07.028.010.57.08.08.07.030.068.5SW-Youth Advanced
5Mackenzie Alexander & Case6.08.57.57.529.58.06.07.58.58.030.067.5SW-Youth Advanced
6Nadia Acosta & Hemus6.57.57.56.528.06.07.08.58.08.031.565.5SW-Youth Advanced
7Kiera Hensley & Risky7.07.57.06.027.59.56.57.07.56.027.064.0SW-Youth Basic
8MaryAnna "Dutch" Swainston & Buzz6.57.57.06.027.07.56.56.08.08.028.563.0SW-Youth Basic
9Dorottya Ovari & Piero6.57.57.56.528.03.56.57.58.07.529.561.0SW-Youth Basic
10Allison Passejna & Midge5.57.57.06.026.05.55.07.06.06.024.055.5SW-Youth Basic
11Richie Mohr & Charlie5.07.06.55.023.55.03.06.05.54.519.047.5SW-Youth Basic
12Reid Alexander & Pochi2.03.03.02.010.010.0

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bella9.08.58.58.034.03.09.010.09.59.538.079.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Timothy Geib & Auggie9.08.58.08.033.512.09.08.08.08.033.078.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
3*Michelle Thomas & Spencer7.57.58.07.530.510.58.08.58.58.533.577.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
4*Lee Fairchild & JD7.08.07.57.530.09.58.08.58.58.533.576.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
5Matt Repko & Blaze8.08.58.58.533.56.59.08.58.58.534.575.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
6Lee Fairchild & DD6.58.07.57.529.510.07.08.58.58.532.575.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
7Theresa Brantly & Dallas7.58.58.58.533.011.06.58.58.07.530.572.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
8Shinobu Suzuki & Eva8.07.57.57.530.51.58.07.57.58.031.063.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
9Chris Meyers & Petey6.58.07.57.529.54.57.08.07.07.029.062.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet6.56.07.08.027.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
11Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who5.07.07.07.526.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
12Robin Herman & Nano6.07.56.56.026.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
13Deneane Hart & Ares5.57.56.56.526.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
14Jac Greenlee & Dixie Dew7.07.56.05.526.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
15Deneane Hart & Dakota5.55.07.07.024.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
16Sally Zinkhan & Jelly6.06.56.55.024.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
17Kristen McKenna & Cinder6.05.06.56.023.5
18Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy3.05.04.54.517.0

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.59.09.59.536.521.59.59.59.59.538.097.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Tracy Custer & Chill9.09.09.09.036.018.09.09.59.59.537.593.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Tracy Custer & Rampage8.59.59.59.537.016.09.09.59.59.537.591.0SQ-Open Elite
4*Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.59.59.59.036.511.09.09.09.59.537.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Michelle Thomas & Tess8.59.09.59.536.511.08.59.09.59.536.584.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.59.09.59.036.012.58.59.09.08.535.082.5SQ-Open Advanced
7*Takako Kakiuchi & ACE8.59.59.59.537.011.58.09.09.09.035.081.5SQ-Open Basic
8Scot Koster & Rock-It9.09.09.09.036.07.09.59.09.09.036.580.0SQ-Open Basic
9Matt Bilderback & Bella9.510.010.010.039.53.09.010.09.59.538.079.0SQ-Open Basic
10Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy8.58.59.59.536.02.08.07.07.06.528.559.0SQ-Open Basic
11Mark Muir & Irish8.59.09.09.035.535.5SQ-Open Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez8.59.09.08.535.035.0SQ-Open Basic
13Preston Dean & Tawny9.08.59.08.535.035.0SQ-Open Basic
14Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.09.09.08.534.534.5SQ-Open Basic
15Theresa Brantly & The Zen master8.09.09.08.534.534.5SQ-Open Basic
16Osamu Kakiuchi & Chester8.09.09.08.534.534.5SQ-Open Basic
17Young-Jong Jo & Cool8.58.58.58.534.034.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jack Fahle & Spice9.08.58.58.034.034.0SQ-Open Basic
19Jeff Hill & Enzo8.08.59.08.534.034.0SQ-Open Basic
20Paul West & Tucker8.58.08.58.533.533.5SQ-Open Basic
21Mark Muir & Thunder8.08.58.58.533.533.5SQ-Open Basic
22Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.09.08.58.033.533.5SQ-Open Basic
23Autumn Trainor & Karizma8.08.58.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
24Don Blewett & Enzo8.08.08.09.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
25Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry8.09.08.08.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
26Andrew Han & Psy7.58.09.08.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
27Jason Rigler & Lilli7.08.58.58.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
28Paul Goike & Diablo7.58.08.58.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
29Timothy Hauck & Rocket7.08.58.58.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
30Jenelle Miller & Karu8.08.08.57.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
31Chuck Middleton & The Captain8.08.58.07.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
32Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.58.08.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
33Matt Repko & Rocky7.08.58.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
34Preston Dean & Sienna8.08.08.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
35Scot Koster & Black Jack7.58.08.57.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
36Erich Steffensen & Santiago6.58.58.57.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
37Preston Dean & Thrasher7.58.08.07.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
38Timothy Hauck & Mattie7.58.07.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
39Jeff Love & Melody7.08.07.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
40Lo Pui Mario & DongDong7.58.07.56.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
41Mark Muir & Teo6.58.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
42Don Blewett & Flirt7.58.07.56.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
43Jack Fahle & Emma7.07.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
44Scot Koster & FireBall6.58.07.05.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
45Sue Joy & Traffic6.06.57.06.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
46Louise Andrews & Sheba6.56.56.05.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
47Sue Joy & Party6.05.56.05.523.023.0
48Xu Long & Huniu6.56.05.54.522.522.5
49Tracy Love & Allegro4.56.04.52.517.517.5

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Rocket8.58.58.07.532.511.08.59.09.09.035.582.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Jack Fahle & Tali7.08.58.07.030.54.08.08.58.58.533.571.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
3Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.08.58.07.532.010.58.06.57.07.028.567.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
4Katherine Ferger & Zelda8.08.58.08.032.56.06.56.07.06.526.058.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Matt Repko & Rocky7.08.58.08.031.514.06.57.07.06.527.068.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Kat Fahle & Ziggy5.07.07.57.026.57.05.58.57.08.029.065.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Brian Beck & MacLeod5.58.07.07.027.511.04.57.56.57.025.562.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Connie Passejna & Leo5.08.07.57.027.56.06.06.07.07.526.559.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Connie Passejna & Midge4.56.56.55.022.52.04.58.07.07.527.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Shinobu Suzuki & Moca4.07.06.55.523.01.04.56.06.06.022.546.0
7Misaki Sato & Pochi4.06.06.55.021.521.5

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Yukihide Matsuda
Mika Matsuda & JC

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 6.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5*
 
Mark Muir
Carla Zinga & Kiro

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Rockin' Riley

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Mark Muir
Carla Zinga & Gipper

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Sally Zinkhan
Kevin Klass & Irie

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Donna Bradley
Bob Bradley & Smoke

 4.5

 5.0

 7.0

 4.5

 7.5

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Tom Williams
Adrian Custer & Cooper

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.5

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10
 
Tom Williams
Adrian Custer & Emma

 5.0

 5.0

 6.5

 4.5

 7.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Satin23.021.044.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Muir & Kiro22.521.544.0SQ-Sport Elite
3*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian23.016.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Preston Dean & Thrasher21.514.536.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Mark Muir & Teo21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Robert McLeod & Bones21.014.535.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sang-Jun Han & Bangwool19.016.035.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jeff Scheetz & Killian18.514.533.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Sally Zinkhan & Mat19.013.532.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Vitullo & Lulu Von Whitedheim21.010.531.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Kristen McKenna & Tsunami18.510.529.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Rick Rauwerda & Brew18.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
13MiklÑs Bànhalmi & Diesel17.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Robert McLeod & Vapor17.517.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Adrian Custer & Blade16.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Mark Muir & Clementine16.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser16.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Jeff Scheetz & Towser16.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Jason Rigler & Huck16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Mark Vitullo & Zelda De Whitedheim16.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Marni Brown & Cozmoe15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Jack Fahle & Spice15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Andrea Rigler & Moxie15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Andrea Rigler & Rival15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
21Carla Zinga & Gipper15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
26Tracy Custer & Bolt14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Adrian Custer & Yard Dart14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Jack Fahle & Emma14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Andrew Han & Psy14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Jeff Hill & Enzo14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Christopher Knapp & Jack14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
26Susan Moore & Jack14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
33Brian Beck & MacLeod14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
33Tracy Custer & Ninja14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
33Mark Muir & Gipper14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
33Autumn Trainor & Twitch14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
37Don Blewett & Flirt13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
37Scott Jones & Tango13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
39Preston Dean & Sienna13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
39Scott Jones & Rodeo13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
39Gill Jones & Satin13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
39Blake Kilbourne & Rain13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
39Lo Pui Mario & DongDong13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
44Louise Andrews & Sheba12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
44Jason Rigler & Raven12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
46Timothy Hauck & Rocket12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
46Dorottya Ovari & Piero12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
48Katherine Ferger & Zindzi11.511.5
48Ed Lustig & Lulu11.511.5
48Kirby McIlveen & Torch11.511.5
51Mike Dillon & Molly11.011.0
51Xu Long & Hu Niu11.011.0
51Frank Montgomery & Cindy Lou Who11.011.0
51Carla Zinga & Kiro11.011.0
55Christopher Knapp & Marino10.510.5
55Mark Muir & Georgia10.510.5
57Bob Griggs & RA-Kin10.010.0
58Zsuzsa Ga'l & Nicolas9.59.5
58Paul Goike & Diablo9.59.5
58Sue Joy & Party9.59.5
58Mike Miller & RT9.59.5
58Joey Miller & RT9.59.5
58Erich Steffensen & Java9.59.5
64Sue Joy & Traffic9.09.0
64Blake Kilbourne & Cutter9.09.0
64Troy McConaughey & Einstein9.09.0
64Troy Mool & Jazmin9.09.0
64Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka9.09.0
69Don Blewett & Enzo8.58.5
69Preston Dean & Tawny8.58.5
69David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.58.5
69Holley Grooms & Georgia8.58.5
69Ed Lustig & Queenie8.58.5
69Rachael Mohr & Charli8.58.5
75Jeff Love & Melody8.08.0
75Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.08.0
75Katherine Silvester & Tuallulah8.08.0
78Mike Miller & Big Boy7.57.5
78Joey Miller & BigBoy7.57.5
78Brandy Oates & Phoenix7.57.5
81Jac Greenlee & Roxy7.07.0
81Troy McConaughey & Spicoli7.07.0
83Kat Fahle & Emma6.06.0
84Theresa Brantly & Twitch5.05.0
84Bob Davis & Spirit5.05.0
84Frank Montgomery & Bentley5.05.0
84Frank Montgomery & Glenna5.05.0
84Mark Muir & Irish5.05.0
84Mark Muir & Thunder5.05.0
90Brandy Oates & Luna4.54.5
91Bob Davis & Jolene3.53.5
91Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy3.53.5
91Takashi Hori & Nina3.53.5
91Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.53.5
91Daniel Neel & Xena3.53.5
91Daniel Neel & Jessie3.53.5
97Bob Bradley & Chase3.03.0
97Erich Steffensen & Kandakai3.03.0
99Erich Steffensen & Santiago2.52.5
100Tracy Love & Allegro1.01.0
101Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.00.0
102Donna Bradley & Smoke0.00.0
103Richie Mohr & Charli0.00.0
104Christopher Waller & Brynna0.00.0
105Rick Barr & Baxter0.00.0
106Erich Steffensen & Moshi0.00.0
107Rick Barr & Abby0.00.0

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Muir & Rocket21.016.037.0SQ-Masters Sport Elite
2Robin Herman & Abbey8.57.015.5
3Melanie Griggs & Dancer5.010.015.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
4Katherine Ferger & Zelda2.011.513.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
5Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick4.56.511.0

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Criss Brown & Kora10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Linda Elmore & Diva11.09.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Linda Elmore & Malice12.04.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Brian Beck & MacLeod14.014.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
5Maggie Elliott & Pumpkin7.55.513.0
6Marissa DeWaal & Crash5.06.011.0
6Maggie Elliott & Tootsie3.08.011.0
7Maggie Elliott & Candy7.52.510.0
8Maggie Elliott & Luna0.03.53.5
8Daniel Neel & Xena3.50.03.5
9Christopher Waller & Brynna0.00.0

2013 / Last Chance Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/27/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1MaryAnna Swainston & Buzz6.08.06.57.027.58.55.07.06.06.524.557.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Richie Mohr & Charli3.06.04.54.017.57.52.05.05.05.017.041.5SQ-Youth Expert
3*Reid Alexander & Pochi1.04.04.01.010.01.51.03.03.01.58.518.5SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*John Harvey & Misty7.08.07.07.029.02.57.57.57.07.529.561.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*John Harvey & Jawz6.07.07.07.027.00.06.57.07.07.027.555.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Cassi Anderson & Zarya6.59.06.06.027.52.06.57.56.06.026.054.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rich Roskoph & Makani8.08.58.57.032.010.59.59.59.58.537.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Cassi Anderson & Donovan8.09.07.56.531.010.08.08.58.07.532.074.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Rich Roskoph & Allie Dog8.57.57.57.030.55.58.58.58.57.533.071.5SQ-Open Expert
4David Boots & Arcturis9.09.09.07.534.53.59.08.58.58.034.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Prudden & Anci7.06.06.05.024.09.58.07.07.56.529.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Tombi Ericson & Suki7.57.57.56.529.06.07.57.07.07.028.563.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mike McKenzie & ZooZoo8.58.07.57.531.55.07.57.57.06.028.061.0SQ-Open Basic
8Alycia Patencio & Truk5.56.05.55.022.03.07.57.06.55.026.055.0SQ-Open Basic
8Silivia Washington & Liberty7.06.56.06.526.06.06.56.06.06.024.555.0SQ-Open Basic
10Kevin Miller & Moka8.07.56.06.027.50.07.57.06.05.025.551.0SQ-Open Basic
11Susan Moore & Jack7.57.07.06.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jordan Biggs & Rylee8.58.08.07.532.06.56.06.06.05.023.052.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Benjamin Quiles
Tracy Prudden & Anci

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.5

 42.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mike McKenzie
Jennie Jullan & ZooZoo

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 33.5

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Susan Moore & Jack17.59.026.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Gill Jones & Satin7.016.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jennie McInnis & Jean11.011.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tracy Prudden & Guiness8.513.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Aaron Abrahamson & Jean14.56.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6David Boots & Heir10.08.518.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Wayne Schettle & Abby12.05.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Cassi Anderson & Donovan8.55.013.5
9Alycia Patencio & Truk7.05.512.5
10Mike McKenzie & ZooZoo6.06.0
10Kevin Miller & Moka6.06.0
10MaryAnna Swainston & Buzz6.06.0
13Julian Dodge & Dodger5.05.0
13Tombi Ericson & Suki5.05.0
13Silvia Washington & Liberty5.05.0
16Benjamin Quiles & Anci3.53.5
17George Freeman & Radar3.03.0
18Dan Burkhart & Hurley0.00.0
18George Freeman & Rick O'Shay0.00.0

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1MaryAnna Swainston & Gus3.04.57.5
2Alycia Patencio & Aires4.52.57.0

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jordan Biggs & Rylee4.08.012.0
2Jana Rice & Greta4.05.59.5
3Rebecca Harrel & Karma2.07.09.0
3Keith Marks & Satin2.07.09.0
5Chigusa Sansen & Saber5.00.05.0
6Sherry Bodin & Tika3.01.04.0
7Amanda Brixlus & Sunny0.00.00.0
7Stan Douglas & Ninja0.00.00.0
7Justin Harrel & Karma0.00.00.0
7Gabriel Ortiz & Bruno0.00.00.0

2013 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/17/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*MaryAnna Swainston & Buzz6.58.07.57.529.58.56.07.56.06.025.559.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Gabriella Quiles & Anci5.07.05.05.022.06.05.05.55.05.020.547.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Carter Quiles & Anci7.07.06.56.527.06.05.05.05.05.020.046.0SQ-Youth Expert
4Atom Patencio & Truk4.57.54.04.020.00.04.55.55.04.519.539.0SQ-Youth Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Victoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/17/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sara Montila & Nana6.06.57.05.024.57.56.56.07.05.525.057.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Jesus Jarabo & Lula5.05.55.05.020.50.06.06.05.54.522.042.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Victoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/17/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Moreno Bei & Safira8.58.58.09.034.012.57.07.57.57.029.075.5SQ-Open Expert
2Paco Lobo & Cleo9.09.09.59.036.510.07.07.08.05.527.574.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Ignacio Alonso & Kera7.07.07.06.527.512.57.57.57.57.530.070.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Juan Antonio Mellado & Duna6.57.07.58.529.55.57.07.07.57.529.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Javier Jimenez & Darko7.06.57.57.028.05.07.57.07.07.028.561.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Albert Galimany & Kinha6.07.07.57.027.55.56.07.07.06.526.559.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Juan Antonio Mellado & Sweet6.57.57.57.529.03.06.07.07.06.026.058.0SQ-Open Basic
8Paco Barrionuevo & Nanuk5.56.56.54.022.510.06.06.55.54.022.054.5
9Paco Barrionuevo & Maya5.56.06.04.021.50.06.06.56.55.024.045.5SQ-Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Victoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/17/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ivan Escalada & Kira7.08.08.08.031.011.07.58.08.09.032.574.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Andrea Sancho & Winter8.07.57.57.530.511.07.57.07.08.530.071.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Anna Farnes & Riu5.56.56.06.524.57.56.06.56.06.024.556.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Marta Balletbo & Nika5.55.55.05.021.011.55.56.05.56.023.055.5
5Merc_ Martret & Kil6.56.06.06.024.56.05.55.55.53.019.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Sara Montila & Iris5.06.56.05.022.54.06.06.56.05.023.550.0
7Antonio Fuentes & Max4.55.54.54.519.07.05.56.55.54.522.048.0
8Marie Jose Lagadec & Fantasio6.05.55.07.023.52.06.06.05.54.522.047.5
9Nacho Benito & Woody5.55.55.53.520.02.56.06.06.06.024.046.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Pedro Torres Checa & Dama6.06.06.53.522.00.06.06.06.05.023.045.0
11Joan Aguilar & Bacu5.05.03.03.016.05.05.56.05.54.521.542.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Victoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/17/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Paco Lobo
Fernando Calderon & Cleo

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Fernando Calderon
Pablo Calderon & Scott

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Nacho Benito
Joan Bernal & Woody

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Javier Jimenez
Paco Lobo & Darko

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Juan Antonio Mellado
Raquel & Sweet

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Sara Montila
Nira Diez & Iris

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 5.0

 6.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Paco Barrionuevo
Javi Jimenez & Maya

 5.0

 5.5

 5.0

 3.0

 5.0

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 / International Qualifier / Victoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/17/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paco Lobo & Cleo10.014.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Paco Barrionuevo & Nanuk10.06.016.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Moreno Bei & Safira12.52.014.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Javier Jimenez & Darko5.06.511.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Fernando Calderon & scott3.06.59.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Aitziber Arandia & Indar0.06.06.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Pedro Torres Checa & Dama0.00.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Victoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/17/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marta Balletbo & Nika11.56.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Andrea Sancho & Winter11.07.018.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Anna Farnes & Riu7.57.515.0
4Joan Aguilar & Bacu5.07.512.5
5Michel Hourticq & Engie0.012.012.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Raul Cosgaya & Sugar7.53.511.0
7Santiago Martinez & Nui7.52.510.0
8Merc_ Martret & Kil6.03.09.0
9Antonio Fuentes & Max7.00.07.0
10Ivan torres & Dama2.54.06.5
11Meritxell Fuentes & Max1.52.54.0
12Marie Jose Lagadec & Fantasio2.00.02.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Victoria-Gasteiz, Spain / 8/17/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pablo Calderon & Thunder5.05.05.53.018.53.56.56.06.05.023.545.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Meritxell Fuentes & Max5.05.05.03.018.01.55.55.55.54.521.040.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Ivan Torres & Dama4.04.04.03.015.00.05.05.05.03.018.033.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ekaterina Lemasova & Marty Mc Fly8.09.08.58.033.511.58.08.58.08.533.077.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Jasmin Pyykkö & Domi6.07.57.56.527.50.06.07.07.07.027.054.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Julia Grigorenko & Pegasus8.08.09.09.034.011.59.08.09.09.035.081.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Csilla Bakos & Royal7.58.08.08.532.015.08.08.08.08.532.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Satu Timonen & Tuike4.06.04.04.518.52.56.07.06.07.026.054.5SQ-Open Expert
4Eva Grönblad-Saksela & Bela6.57.05.05.524.06.56.56.55.05.523.553.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Satu Soini & Alma5.06.06.07.024.04.04.56.04.56.021.046.0SQ-Open Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tiina Simola & Rocky6.07.56.07.026.53.57.07.56.57.528.560.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Sanni Murto & Termis5.05.05.05.020.04.05.05.04.05.019.042.0
3Jenni Heikkinen & Gabka3.54.03.53.014.02.03.03.53.54.014.030.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Satu Soini
Sauli Soini & Alma

 7.0

 3.5

 7.0

 4.5

 6.5

 28.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Päivi Hytönen
Ville Mujunen & Perro

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Päivi Hytönen
Ville Mujunen & Yuki

 4.0

 3.5

 4.5

 4.0

 5.0

 21.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Taika Timonen
Satu Timonen & Elli

 3.5

 3.0

 4.5

 3.0

 4.0

 18.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Csilla Bakos & Royal7.512.520.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Eva Grönblad-Saksela & Bela9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jani Johansson & Rocky0.06.06.0SQ-Sport Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nova van der Ende & Tito9.011.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Tiina Simola & Rocky7.05.012.0
3Sanni Murto & Termis6.53.09.5
4Virva Haapanen & Manu6.02.08.0
5Tero Timonen & Nemo1.55.06.5
6Tuula Panu & Mac4.51.05.5
7Marja Salomaa & Sissi2.51.03.5
8Marika Eklund & Jami2.01.03.0
9Noora Sandberg & Taavi0.02.02.0
9Mia Sandberg & Milja0.02.02.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Mustiala, Finland / 8/11/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Taika Timonen & Elli5.06.05.05.021.00.05.05.55.05.020.541.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katherine Ferger & Talluah8.58.58.08.533.54.08.58.07.58.532.569.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who6.57.57.58.029.55.08.08.07.57.531.067.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Jenelle Miller & Habit6.08.04.57.025.53.56.58.05.56.526.556.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Naomi Scapinello & Juniper Lynn6.56.06.06.525.01.07.06.56.07.026.554.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Brenda Maybe & Bear5.56.06.56.524.51.56.06.06.06.524.550.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu7.58.58.58.032.512.08.09.08.09.034.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Katherine Ferger & Zindzi8.08.07.07.030.012.58.58.07.59.533.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Don Blewett & Enzo7.58.58.09.033.07.08.08.58.59.034.075.0SQ-Open Expert
4Katherine Ferger & Zelda8.07.58.08.532.05.58.58.08.58.533.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Sue Joy & Traffic7.08.58.07.531.06.57.58.58.08.032.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Sue Joy & Party7.58.57.58.031.512.07.57.57.07.029.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Don Blewett & Flirt7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
7Katherine Ferger & Spiderman8.06.56.57.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
9Rick Rauwerda & Deviant7.56.07.07.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
10Dennis Alexander & Case7.06.06.58.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
11Gordon Chung & Karma5.57.06.06.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
12Louise Andrews & Sheba6.58.05.04.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
12Naomi Scapinello & Pascal Magellan6.56.05.06.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Don Blewett & Meg7.07.56.08.028.54.07.08.07.07.029.062.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Brenda Maybee & Mitsy7.07.56.56.527.53.57.06.56.05.525.053.5SQ-Masters Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kim Bond & Angus8.08.07.58.031.57.08.58.07.07.531.069.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Bill Lindy & Rip7.07.55.57.027.011.07.07.56.07.528.067.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Valerie Melia & Ammo6.58.05.55.025.06.07.58.07.07.530.065.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Joyce Higgins & Ralph7.57.05.07.026.57.57.57.56.57.028.564.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Don Blewett
Jenelle Miller & Flirt

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Sue Joy
Jenelle Miller & Traffic

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 6.0

 8.5

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Brenda Maybee
Sheilagh Sargent & Mitsy

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mackenzie Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Don Blewett & Enzo13.512.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Katherine Ferger & Tallulah14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Sue Joy & Traffic11.510.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Amanda Cochrane & Twix11.010.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kate Gartley & Little Alex12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who11.06.517.5
8Emma Hamilton & Chloe10.5
9Katherine Ferger & Minx10.5
10Kate Gartley & Tonks10.0
11Rick Rauwerda & Rugby9.0
12Katherine Ferger & Zelda8.5
13Valerie Melia & Ammo7.5
14Karen McNichol & Switch7.5
15Sue Joy & Party7.5
16Kate Gartley & Buddy7.0
17Katherine Ferger & Spiderman6.5
18Matt Goodyear & Stealth6.5
19Don Blewett & Trim6.5
20Don Blewett & Flirt6.0
21Katherine Ferger & Zindzi6.0
22Matt Goodyear & Tanqueray5.5
23Corbin Duncan & Envy5.5
24Louise Andrews & Sheba5.0
25Emma Hamilton & Wkd4.5
26Karen McNichol & Mabel2.0
27Gordon Chung & Karma2.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Don Blewett & Meg4.03.57.5
2Karen Halovanic & Remy0.04.04.0
3Kate Gartley & Big Al2.01.03.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bill Lindy & Rip6.517.524.0SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Joyce Higgins & Ralph9.07.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Bill Lindy & Cord8.56.014.5
4Robyn Duncan & Raz8.53.011.5
5Kim Bond & Angus6.02.08.0
6Rhys Duncan & Envy6.02.08.0
7Craig Petterson & Loki5.0
8Rhys Duncan & Raz5.0
9Lorrie Brooks & Aurora4.5
10Bill Lindy & Chevy4.0
11Kees Kerkhoven & Saba3.5
12Joyce Higgins & Shade2.5
13Lorrie Brooks & Keltice2.0
14Marc Bonitatibus & Brisbane2.0
15Stephanie Hounsell & Phasor0.0
15Kayley Luftig & Sawyer0.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Cookstown, Ontario, Canada / 7/27/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case7.07.06.56.527.03.07.56.56.57.027.558.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Mackenzie Alexander & Case6.57.06.56.526.54.06.56.57.07.027.058.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Emma Hamilton & Mabel7.08.06.56.528.02.57.07.56.54.525.553.5SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie7.58.07.58.031.05.07.57.07.07.028.562.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Melanie Glasstetter & Enya7.08.57.58.031.04.06.57.56.56.527.058.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3*Yvonne MÙller & Happy5.56.05.57.024.02.54.06.04.05.519.541.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Norbert Behn & Wilbo5.05.54.55.020.00.04.06.05.55.020.541.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Christine Eckhold & Tobi4.04.54.05.017.50.04.03.53.53.014.028.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Heiko Schmidt & Anni7.07.07.07.028.09.08.08.08.08.532.574.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Eva Zwicker & Enya7.07.57.06.528.012.07.07.08.08.530.573.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Alen Soldic & Lili7.57.08.08.030.516.06.07.07.08.028.072.0SQ-Open Expert
4Angela Tederke & Peper8.08.57.58.532.58.59.07.08.07.531.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo8.58.08.59.034.011.57.56.08.08.029.570.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja8.58.58.58.534.05.57.57.57.57.029.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Alen Soldic & Diva7.07.07.57.529.06.57.57.07.57.029.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
8Andreas Keller & Roxana7.07.07.06.527.55.57.06.57.56.027.057.5SQ-Open Basic
8Bettina Koch & Tabasco8.59.09.08.535.05.56.56.57.07.027.057.5SQ-Open Basic
10Moreno Bei & Safira4.55.54.55.520.010.55.56.05.54.521.553.5
11Melanie KÙhnle & Leif6.05.56.56.524.50.06.56.56.55.024.549.0SQ-Open Basic
12Nicole van Voss & Wombat5.05.55.06.021.55.05.05.05.55.020.546.0
13Martina Scherrer & Roy5.05.05.05.020.09.55.55.52.04.517.544.5
14Ronja Viertel & Diesel6.06.56.56.025.01.05.57.05.04.021.544.0SQ-Open Basic
15Manuela Bodenmann & Oscar3.53.53.53.514.00.05.05.55.55.521.543.0
16Judith Brinkk_tter & Dogde7.04.57.07.025.510.03.53.53.53.514.038.0SQ-Open Basic
17Simone GmÙnder & Hicks5.56.07.05.524.00.04.54.54.04.517.535.0SQ-Open Basic
18Guido Averesch & Loona5.04.55.55.520.52.54.54.03.54.016.034.5
19Elisabetta Valenti & Touch6.06.05.56.524.08.08.0SQ-Open Basic
20Marcel Buff & Lenox7.06.57.06.527.05.05.0SQ-Open Basic
21Ales Horvat & Jo5.04.05.04.518.54.04.0
22Judith Brinkk_tter & Sheba5.05.56.57.524.53.53.5SQ-Open Basic
23Stefan Orthlepp & Smacks8.07.07.57.029.53.03.0SQ-Open Basic
24Andr_ Bauer & Frodo5.04.04.55.018.52.02.0
25Angelika Spicker & Smarti4.04.04.04.016.01.01.0
26Jasmin Keller & Yari6.06.06.06.024.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julia Zimmermann & Lara7.58.58.58.533.05.57.05.58.58.029.063.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Birte Grieblinger & Xray7.07.06.07.027.05.07.56.54.07.025.055.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Jasmin Keller & Kiran5.55.55.54.521.02.55.56.07.07.526.054.5SQ-Masters Open Basic
4Sandra Schwarzbach & Zoe6.06.56.05.023.50.06.05.55.55.022.044.0
5Petra Franken & Sally6.06.06.56.525.05.54.04.04.55.017.540.5SQ-Masters Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nadine Averesch & Fanta6.56.56.57.527.010.56.58.58.07.530.571.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Madeleine ThÙrlemann & Shila4.56.54.54.520.09.56.57.57.05.526.562.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Dietmar Hoffmann & Arnold4.55.54.55.019.59.55.07.06.05.523.556.5
4Lisa Peters & Amaya5.05.55.05.521.02.55.57.57.06.526.555.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Rebecca H_nemann & Looki4.56.55.06.022.07.54.57.07.05.524.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Ida Weiss & Kira5.07.06.57.025.53.05.06.56.06.023.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Gabi Thurnherr & Neyla4.06.03.54.017.52.54.04.54.55.518.539.5
8Dietmar Hoffmann & Biene5.55.05.05.521.06.54.04.04.03.015.036.5
9Timo Caldonazzi & Tayler4.55.03.54.017.06.04.53.53.53.014.535.0
10Sarah Schmolke & Hugo3.54.03.04.515.00.04.04.54.54.517.535.0
11Vanessa Spenger & Zoe5.04.54.04.518.04.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Eva Zwicker
Alen Soldic & Enya

 7.0

 7.0

 8.5

 8.5

 6.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Andr_ Bauer
Martin Tederke & Frodo

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Jasmin Keller
Andreas Keller & Roxana

 5.5

 6.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Melanie Glasstetter
Julia Zimmermann & Enya

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Vanessa Matthies
Christine Matthies & Ivey

 5.0

 4.5

 5.5

 7.0

 5.5

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Vanessa Spenger
Marcel Buff & Lenox

 5.0

 6.5

 4.5

 5.5

 5.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Melanie KÙhnle
Veronika Spatzier & Leif

 4.5

 4.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Moreno Bei
Melanie Glasstetter & Safira

 4.0

 5.5

 3.5

 5.5

 4.0

 22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Heiko Schmidt
Marcel Buff & Anni

 3.5

 6.0

 3.5

 5.5

 4.0

 22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Gabi Thurnherr
Nina Egger & Neyla

 4.5

 4.5

 4.5

 4.5

 4.5

 22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12
 
Marcel Buff
Manuela Bodenmann & Oscar

 4.0

 4.5

 4.5

 4.0

 4.0

 21.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13
 
Yvonne MÙller
Heiko Schmidt & Happy

 4.0

 3.5

 4.0

 4.0

 4.0

 19.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14
 
Martina Scherrer
Madeleine ThÙrlemann & Roy

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 3.0

 15.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bettina Koch & Tabasco7.020.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
2Marcel Buff & Lenox5.515.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Judith Brinkk_tter & Nike8.011.019.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Ales Horvat & Jo6.010.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Nicole van Voss & Wombat8.06.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Norbert Behn & Woilbo5.55.511.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Moreno Bei & Safira11.00.011.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sandra Glaette & Shaggy11.00.011.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Birte Grieblinger & Tuxedo7.53.511.0SQ-Sport Advanced
10Christine Eckhold & Tobi10.50.010.5
11Judith Brinkk_tter & Sheba6.03.09.0
11Stefan Orthlepp & Smacks3.55.59.0
13Judith Brinkk_tter & Dodge4.53.58.0
13Alen Soldic & Diva5.03.08.0
15Alen Soldic & Roy4.52.06.5
16Ales Horvat & Maxi0.06.06.0
17Melanie KÙhnle & Leif3.02.05.0
18Manuela Bodenmann & Oscar2.50.02.5
19Andreas Keller & Roxana0.00.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jasmin Keller & Kiran7.52.09.5
2Petra Franken & Sally5.04.09.0
3Birte Grieblinger & Yray2.50.02.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Timo Caldonazzi & Tayler8.59.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Lukas Barts & Lucky8.57.516.0
3Rebecca H_nemann & Looki9.06.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Kristina Perc & Tya8.05.013.0
5Lisa Peters & Amaya4.56.010.5
6Petra Beer & Ronja9.00.09.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Vanessa Spenger & Zoe5.04.09.0
8Madeleine ThÙrlemann & Shila5.02.07.0
9Dietmar Hoffmann & Chandra3.02.05.0
10Sarah Schmolke & Hugo3.00.03.0
11Christine Matthies & Hurly1.00.01.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Wörishofen, Germany / 7/27/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lukas Barts & Lucky7.06.07.06.526.54.06.55.56.56.525.054.0SQ-Youth Expert
2Vanessa Matthies & Ivey6.53.56.05.021.02.06.04.06.05.521.545.0SQ-Youth Expert
3*Gabriel Bartosch & Yosemite7.04.05.54.521.00.06.04.54.54.519.539.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka9.08.59.08.034.514.09.59.09.010.037.589.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Sharon Anderson & Bling8.07.59.08.032.58.58.58.08.08.533.074.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Sara Brueske & Zuma9.08.09.07.533.54.59.08.08.58.033.571.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Deneane Hart & Ares8.07.58.07.531.08.57.57.57.07.029.066.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Deneane Hart & Dakota7.57.06.07.027.53.06.57.06.05.024.552.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Robin Herman & Nano6.56.56.05.024.05.55.06.55.54.521.548.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Han & Solar9.58.59.59.036.516.59.59.010.09.538.092.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Tracy Custer & Siren9.09.09.09.536.517.59.58.59.510.037.592.5SQ-Open Elite
3*Mark Faragoi & Riley8.59.09.58.535.518.58.58.09.58.034.086.5SQ-Open Expert
4Tracy Custer & Rampage9.08.59.09.536.013.09.08.59.59.036.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.538.06.010.09.59.59.538.583.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Bella9.59.09.09.036.59.09.59.09.09.036.582.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Matt Bilderback & Bazooka9.08.59.08.034.534.5SQ-Open Basic
8Jeff Duff & Sasha8.58.58.58.534.034.0SQ-Open Basic
9Andrew Han & Psy8.58.09.57.533.533.5SQ-Open Basic
10Nate Bednar & Rizzo8.58.08.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
10Paul Goike & Diablo8.58.08.08.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jeff Scheetz & Towser8.08.09.08.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
13Nate Bednar & Breeze8.08.07.57.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
14Scott Jones & Tango8.07.57.08.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jess Kittredge & Codex7.57.58.07.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
16Scott Jones & Reno8.07.57.07.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Sara Brueske & Bazinga8.57.57.06.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
18Paul Goike & Dante8.07.57.06.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Deneane Hart & Aison7.57.06.58.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Troy Mool & Jazmin7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
21Jordan Bybee & Indy7.57.07.06.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
21Jordan Bybee & Rambler7.57.07.06.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
23David Gray & Mojo7.57.06.56.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robin Herman & Abbey5.05.04.05.019.09.00.047.0

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lindsay Hamilton-Donnelly & Didgie6.07.57.08.028.58.06.57.57.08.029.066.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Julie Rhea & Daisy5.56.56.57.025.57.56.06.57.06.526.059.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Stacey Simison & Jetta5.05.55.57.023.011.55.55.56.55.523.057.5
4Jill Best & Logan5.05.56.07.524.010.05.56.06.55.023.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Stacey Simison & Freyja5.05.56.07.524.07.05.56.05.56.523.554.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Robin Herman & Skeeter Marie5.56.07.06.024.55.05.06.06.06.023.051.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Julie Rhea & Tulip5.05.05.04.519.55.05.55.55.55.522.049.0
8James DuMond & Jackie4.55.04.05.018.52.05.05.04.54.519.040.0

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Matt Bilderback
Sharon Anderson & Bazooka

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jordan Bybee
Bailey Hartsock & Rambler

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jess Kittredge
Sara Brueske & Codex

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 5.5

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Faragoi & Riley18.522.040.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Tracy Custer & Courage18.016.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Andrew Han & Solar16.514.531.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian16.014.530.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Rodeo16.012.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Nate Bednar & Rizzo19.03.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Scheetz & Towser15.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Vitullo & Lulu14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Tracy Custer & Bolt12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Bill Marion & Pegasus12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Jeff Duff & Sasha12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Shaun Johnson & Royal11.511.5
14Nate Bednar & Marcy11.011.0
15Heather Bednar & Marcy10.510.5
16Mary Jo Corso & Dreamer10.010.0
16David Gray & Mojo10.010.0
16Scott Jones & Tango10.010.0
19Jeff Scheetz & Killian9.59.5
20Matt Bilderback & Bella9.09.0
21Sharon Anderson & Bling8.58.5
21Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.58.5
21Paul Goike & Diablo8.58.5
21Troy Mool & Jazmin8.58.5
25Deneane Hart & Aison8.08.0
25Chris Knapp & Marino8.08.0
27Rick Kimball & Dugan7.57.5
28Chris Knapp & Jack7.07.0
29Paul Goike & Dante6.56.5
30Heather Bednar & Flick5.55.5
30Jess Kittredge & Codex5.55.5
32Nate Bednar & Breeze5.05.0
32Jordan Bybee & Indy5.05.0
34Sara Brueske & Zuma4.54.5
35Sheridan Gilchrist & Ryder4.04.0
35Rick Kimball & Reggie4.04.0
37Andrew Han & Psy3.53.5
37Mark Vitullo & Zelda3.53.5
39Sara Brueske & Bazinga3.03.0
39Marshall Smith & Big Blue3.03.0
41Jordan Bybee & Rambler2.02.0
41Jeff Duff & Jesse2.02.0
41Sheridan Gilchrist & Bruno2.02.0
41Scott Jones & Bolareo2.02.0
45Mary Jo Corso & Renigade0.00.0

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robin Herman & Abbey9.02.011.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Chip Hershey & Lexi9.00.09.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Deanna Jones & Denali11.58.019.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Connie Passejna & Midge9.510.019.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Deanna Jones & Tahoe12.56.018.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Lindsey Hamilton-Donnelly & Didgie8.010.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Jim Bowman & Wrigley7.510.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Jill Best & Logan10.06.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Allison Passejna & Midge6.510.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Virginia DeRolf & Franklin5.59.014.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Connie Passejna & Leo11.52.514.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
10Julie Rhea & Tulip5.07.012.0
10Julie Rhea & Daisy7.54.512.0
12Allison Passejna & Leo6.05.511.5
13Robin Herman & Skeeter Marie5.03.58.5
14Kyra Mandas & Roo5.00.05.0
15Lisa Hall & Riley Ann4.04.0
16Vicki Goike & Dante2.52.5
16Margaret Rhea & Daisy2.52.5
18James DuMond & Jackie2.02.0
19Curtis Daugherty & Rocky0.00.0
19Lucas Faragoi & Luck0.00.0
19Mark Pastor & Ivy0.00.0

2013 / North Central / New Castle, Indiana / 7/20/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Allison Passejna & Midge6.06.56.07.025.54.555.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Lucas Faragoi & Luck5.06.05.55.021.50.043.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Vale d'Aosta, Italy / 7/20/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katia Faggio & Mocio6.57.07.05.526.03.56.56.06.55.024.053.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Andrea Beltrami & Tai6.06.56.06.024.53.05.56.06.04.021.549.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Vale d'Aosta, Italy / 7/20/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Riccardo Menarini & Pam8.07.58.09.032.523.58.59.09.09.536.092.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Fabio Sacco & Greta7.58.08.58.032.013.57.58.59.07.032.077.5SQ-Open Expert
3Matteo Gaddoni & Flower8.07.58.58.032.010.58.58.59.08.534.577.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Riccardo Gaido & Cherry8.08.07.58.532.07.08.08.07.08.031.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Riccardo Vono & Tao6.56.56.56.025.514.57.56.56.57.027.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Moreno Bei & Safira7.57.59.08.532.50.07.58.08.58.032.064.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Simone Giordano & Izzy7.57.07.07.028.56.07.07.06.56.527.061.5SQ-Open Basic
8Tito Manenti & Lucky6.57.06.56.526.56.06.07.06.57.527.059.5SQ-Open Basic
9Elisabetta & & Touch6.06.06.06.524.57.56.06.06.06.524.556.5SQ-Open Basic
10Laura Clemente & Lucy6.06.56.06.525.03.06.06.56.57.526.554.5SQ-Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Vale d'Aosta, Italy / 7/20/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Giorgio Cardone & Sharick8.07.07.07.529.57.58.07.57.58.531.568.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Percali Paolo & Aisha7.07.57.57.029.02.07.08.08.07.030.061.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud6.56.06.57.026.03.06.56.56.57.527.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Barbara Santagati & Mali7.06.56.57.527.50.07.07.06.57.528.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Eleonora Lucente & Yuma6.56.55.55.023.56.06.56.56.06.525.555.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Patrizia Del & Glue7.06.56.56.026.00.07.07.57.07.028.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Isabel Bagna & Monet7.06.56.07.026.50.06.56.56.56.526.052.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Lorella Porzionato & Creamy6.56.56.06.525.50.07.06.06.06.025.050.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Sergio Raffaeli & Art6.06.05.56.023.50.07.06.56.07.527.050.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Paola Bonomo & Greg5.55.05.55.021.01.57.06.56.08.027.550.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Paolo Vallero & Luna6.05.56.06.524.02.06.06.06.06.024.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
12Lina Falco & Devon6.55.55.55.523.02.56.56.55.54.523.048.5
13Bruna Yeuillaz & Kiska6.06.05.57.525.00.05.55.05.56.522.547.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
14Andrea Beltrami & Tai6.06.05.56.023.50.06.06.05.56.023.547.0
14Marco Micai & Loki6.56.05.56.024.00.06.06.05.55.523.047.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
14Cristina Raiola & Linda5.05.55.05.521.03.06.06.05.55.523.047.0
17Emanuele Novembre & Zoe5.05.56.06.022.52.56.05.55.54.521.546.5
18Pietro D'Amelio & Effy5.04.54.53.517.51.05.55.05.04.520.038.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Vale d'Aosta, Italy / 7/20/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Moreno Bei
Matteo Gaddoni & Safira

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Riccardo Menarini
Katia Faggio & Pam

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Barbara Santagati
Ettore Santagati & Mali

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Vale d'Aosta, Italy / 7/20/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marina Fangareggi & Jolie6.513.019.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream8.510.519.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Riccardo Gaido & Cherry6.012.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Matteo Gaddoni & Flower15.00.015.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola6.55.512.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Laura Clemente & Lucy8.53.011.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Riccardo Vono & Tao6.05.011.0
8Moreno Bei & Safira5.53.59.0
9Chiara Marchina & Sam3.05.08.0
10Simone Giordano & Izzy7.00.07.0
11Tito Manenti & Lucky3.00.03.0
12Chiara Marchina & Chobin2.50.02.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Vale d'Aosta, Italy / 7/20/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Giorgio Cardone & Sharick3.57.511.0
1Bruna Yeuillaz & Kiska11.00.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Valentina Rossi & Cotton Cloud6.03.09.0
4Paola Bonomo & Greg7.51.59.0
5Francesco Ferri & Yuki5.02.57.5
5Percali Paolo & Aisha5.52.07.5
5Cristina Raiola & Linda4.53.07.5
8Paolo Vallero & Luna5.02.07.0
9Eleonora Lucente & Yuma6.00.06.0
10Patrizia Del & Niky2.52.55.0
10Lina Falco & Devon2.52.55.0
10Silvia Gallio & Belle5.00.05.0
10Marco Micai & Loki5.00.05.0
14Isabel Bagna & Monet4.50.04.5
14Linty Claudia & Danei4.50.04.5
14Patrizia Del & Glue4.50.04.5
17Pietro D'Amelio & Effy2.51.03.5
18Valeria Radici & Nuvola1.51.53.0
19Emanuele Novembre & Zoe0.02.52.5
19Roberto Volpi & Megan2.50.02.5
21Corinne Pagani & Lucky2.00.02.0
21Sergio Raffaeli & Art2.00.02.0
23Cristian Rozza & Luna0.01.51.5
24Lorella Porzionato & Creamy1.00.01.0
25Andrea Beltrami & Tai0.00.00.0
25Paolo Percali & Rachel0.00.00.0
25Savina Salvi & Megan0.00.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Vale d'Aosta, Italy / 7/20/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Riccardo Zegna & Set7.06.56.57.027.05.06.56.56.06.025.057.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Alessandro Balacco & Yuma6.05.55.55.522.57.57.06.06.06.525.555.5SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / Eastern Open / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/29/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Peter Williams & Ziva8.08.08.58.533.011.58.58.09.09.034.580.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Angel Koster & Indigo8.09.09.09.035.08.08.59.09.09.035.579.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
3Timothy Geib & Auggie9.08.58.58.534.59.59.58.08.58.534.578.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
4Michelle Thomas & Spencer9.59.59.09.037.03.59.59.09.09.036.576.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
5Frank Montgomery & Bentley7.06.55.55.524.52.57.56.05.56.025.052.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / Eastern Open / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/29/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.08.58.535.018.09.59.59.59.538.094.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Mark Muir & Rocket9.59.59.59.538.014.59.59.59.59.538.090.5SQ-Open Elite
3*David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.58.08.07.532.018.09.59.09.08.536.090.0SQ-Open Elite
4Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.08.58.08.533.016.08.59.09.08.535.086.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.09.09.036.010.59.59.59.09.537.585.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Scot Koster & Rock-It9.59.09.09.036.511.59.59.09.09.036.584.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Irish9.08.08.08.033.014.59.08.58.58.034.082.5SQ-Open Basic
8Peter Williams & Ziva8.08.08.58.533.011.58.58.09.09.034.580.5SQ-Open Basic
9Michelle Thomas & Tess8.08.09.09.034.011.08.58.09.09.034.580.0SQ-Open Basic
10Michelle Thomas & Spencer9.59.59.09.037.03.59.59.09.09.036.576.5SQ-Open Basic
11Susan Markham & Ripper9.08.58.08.033.57.08.07.57.07.029.566.0SQ-Open Basic
12Bernie Markham & Storm7.58.58.07.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
13Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes8.07.57.08.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jeff Love & Melody8.07.07.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
14Mark Muir & Te'o8.57.57.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
16Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh8.07.06.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
17Kevin Eroskey & Charlie8.07.06.05.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
18Scot Koster & Fire Ball8.55.06.06.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
19Bob Bradley & Smokey7.06.56.05.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
19Scot Koster & Black Jack8.55.05.55.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
21Mark Muir & Thunder7.55.05.55.523.523.5
22Tracy Love & Allegro8.04.54.55.522.522.5
23Andy Mitchell & Sophie7.54.55.05.022.022.0

2013 / Eastern Open / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/29/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick9.08.08.58.534.05.09.08.08.58.534.073.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Kelly Webb & Jackson7.57.57.57.530.04.07.57.57.57.530.064.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2013 / Eastern Open / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/29/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Michelle Thomas
Jim Thomas & Spencer

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 46.0

 1010.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Angel Koster
Scot Koster & Indigo

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.5

 61.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Scot Koster
Angel Koster & Fire Ball

 8.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 33.0

 61.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Smokey

 6.5

 4.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 30.5

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / Eastern Open / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/29/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kevin Eroskey & Merlin23.523.046.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Mark Muir & Rocket21.519.541.0SQ-Sport Elite
3*Mark Muir & Gipper18.019.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Irish16.516.533.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bob Davis & Spirit11.519.030.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes16.013.529.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kevin Eroskey & Charlie16.011.527.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Bob Griggs & RA-Kin15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou12.511.023.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Thunder13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Bob Griggs & Zippy12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Tom Murphy & Mikey12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Bob Davis & Jolene11.011.0
14Tracy Love & Melody10.010.0
14Jeff Love & Rhapsody10.010.0
16Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.0
17Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin8.58.5
18Melanie Griggs & Zippy7.57.5
19Carolynn Williams & Steele7.07.0
20Susan Markham & Ripper6.56.5
21Donna Bradley & Smokey6.06.0
21Jeff Love & Melody6.06.0
23David Gosch & Hippie Chick5.55.5
23Tracy Love & Rhapsody5.55.5
23John Tanis & Breeze5.55.5
26Larry Beatty & Penny5.05.0
27Tracy Love & Allegro4.04.0
28Bob Bradley & Chase3.53.5
28Bernie Markham & Storm3.53.5
28Andy Mitchell & Sophie3.53.5
31Frank Montgomery & Bentley3.03.0
31Mark Muir & Te'o3.03.0
33Larry Beatty & Wheels0.00.0
33Bob Bradley & Abbey Moose0.00.0
33Donna Bradley & Abbey Moose0.00.0
33Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh0.00.0
33John Tanis & Trick0.00.0

2013 / Eastern Open / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/29/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.08.016.0
2Kelly Webb & Jackson3.03.06.0

2013 / Eastern Open / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 6/29/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tom Murphy & Mikey12.09.021.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Mike Hammock & Paxi11.08.019.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Tim Ryerson & Hibachi9.03.012.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna2.07.59.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Ansan, Korea / 6/16/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cheong-Seob Yoon & Biscuit9.08.59.09.035.58.59.08.59.09.035.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Young-Jong Jo & Cool9.08.58.58.534.58.59.08.58.58.534.577.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jae-Hee Kim & Tor7.06.07.08.528.510.07.06.07.08.528.567.0SQ-Open Expert
4Sang-Joon Han & Haru8.07.07.08.030.06.58.07.07.08.030.066.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Hyeon-Joo Lee & Shine6.07.06.06.025.016.06.07.06.06.025.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Sin-Young Choi & Sean6.07.06.06.025.06.06.07.06.06.025.056.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Won-Cheol Kim & Yeaseul5.05.05.05.020.010.55.05.05.05.020.050.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Ansan, Korea / 6/16/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Byeong-Il Min & Aster18.013.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Sang-Joon Han & BangwoolE17.514.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Eun-A Lee & Pam14.015.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Cheong-Seob Yoon & Naz10.514.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Byeong-Il Min & Dean13.011.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Hyeon-Joo Lee & Arrow10.511.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Nam-Seon Kim & Hanwool15.55.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Moon-Sang Kim & Lasen16.02.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Won-Cheol Kim & Peace6.012.018.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Sang-Joon Han & Daehan5.511.016.5
11Jin-Gook Park & Nana12.53.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Sang-Joon Han & Marine9.55.014.5
13Sae-Rom Yoon & Kerry6.08.014.0
14Nam-Seon Kim & Jandi8.05.013.0
14Hyeong-Woo Park & Cayennen13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Gi-Hwan An & Terry5.55.511.0
16Jae-Hoon Kim & Gencoop11.00.011.0
16Nam-Seon Kim & Ddeul0.011.011.0
19Wi-Yeon Kim & Won10.510.5
20Gwang-Il Park & Lime10.00.010.0
20Gwang-Il Park & Rex5.05.010.0
22Gwon-Il Moon & Ben0.07.07.0
23Sin-Young Choi & Heoyoo3.00.03.0
24Hyeon-Joong Kim & Rey0.00.0
24Hyeon-Joong Kim & Lucy0.00.0
24Gwang-Il Park & Yoolgu0.00.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Ansan, Korea / 6/16/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tae-Hee Kim & Lasen13.513.026.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Yong-Han Yoo & Dongchoon6.011.517.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Hee-Jin Lee & Moomoo13.03.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Geebaek Im & JinE5.510.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Eun-A Lee & Gamja2.512.014.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Ho-Min Kim & Angel3.08.511.5
7Young-Hoon Ji & AmangE4.07.011.0
7Hyo-Joon Park & Hwangeumi3.57.511.0
7Hee-Do Song & Gangpung2.58.511.0
7Hee-Do Song & Victor3.57.511.0
11Pisa & Top2.07.59.5
12Ui-Tae Hong & Wish3.03.56.5
12Yoo-Ho Sin & Amber6.50.06.5
14Seon-Mi Choi & Mimi4.02.06.0
15Seong-Woo Bae & Lucy5.50.05.5
16Soo-Yeon Yang & Able3.50.03.5
17Jae-Gil Cha & Frank3.03.0
18Hyeok-Joon Gwon & Dangeun0.01.01.0
19Ha-Dam Joo & BigStar0.00.00.0
19Jeong-Min Leo & 00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/9/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hitomi Hasegawa & Applause8.58.08.59.034.07.08.07.08.58.031.572.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Shinobu Suzuki & Eva8.07.07.57.029.52.09.08.59.09.035.567.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Hiroko Irito & Jack6.56.06.06.024.51.07.07.07.58.530.055.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Shinobu Suzuki & Moca6.05.07.55.023.51.07.57.08.07.530.054.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Yuko Ohno & Puchiko6.05.05.55.021.52.57.06.07.07.027.051.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Yukiko Obata & Ranmaru6.05.06.55.022.52.06.05.06.06.023.047.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/9/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Takashi Hori & Nina9.08.09.09.035.09.09.07.59.09.034.578.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Hiroyuki Ueno & Attack8.07.08.57.030.510.08.58.09.08.033.577.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Osamu Kakiuchi & Kid9.59.59.59.538.016.08.07.58.07.030.577.0SQ-Open Expert
4Sayaka Hagiwara & Cody8.08.08.08.032.05.08.09.08.08.033.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
4Ryo Nagata & Hina9.08.08.09.034.07.08.08.08.57.532.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Akiko Futami & Spica8.59.08.59.035.09.57.57.58.07.030.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Nobuyoshi Okada & Dill8.58.58.08.533.52.09.08.08.57.533.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Rieko Arai & Eire7.57.07.58.030.03.57.06.07.06.026.055.5SQ-Open Basic
9Hideo Kubo & Vin7.57.08.07.029.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
10Akira Negishi & Sun7.06.07.07.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
11Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose7.06.07.55.526.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
12Noriko Yamanaka & Boby6.06.07.05.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
13Kenichi Harada & Savana6.05.07.05.023.00.023.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/9/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Yukihide Matsuda
Micca Matsuda & Jesse

 8.0

 6.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Hidekazu Yamazaki
Yumie Teramoto & Peace

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Ryo Nagata
Yuki Nagata & Nalu

 7.0

 5.0

 7.5

 5.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/9/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Masamitsu Tamashiro & Serika19.515.535.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Hiroshi Muromaki & Ruki20.513.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Kouichi Nanba & Sol16.013.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Takashi Hori & Nina12.015.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Hideki Yokota & Riku10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Junj Yuito & Gemmy10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Takako Kakiuchi & Ace9.011.020.0
8Kenichi Harada & Savana9.56.516.0
9Nobuyoshi Okada & Dill6.06.0
10Hideki Yokota & Natu5.05.0
11Miyuki Takahashi & Mollo2.52.5
12Akira Negishi & Sun0.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie8.08.58.58.533.510.58.08.07.58.031.575.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Norbert Behn & Wilbo6.56.05.56.524.50.06.56.56.06.025.049.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3*Julia Link & Shana6.54.05.05.020.52.57.06.07.06.026.049.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Christine Eckhold & Tobi5.55.54.05.020.00.06.07.57.57.528.548.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Felix Sabow & Luma7.08.57.57.530.512.07.59.09.08.534.080.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Daan Krieken & Tess7.08.07.57.530.09.08.08.57.58.032.073.0SQ-Open Expert
3Angela Tederke & Pepper8.59.08.08.033.53.58.58.58.08.033.069.5SQ-Open Expert
4Chris Sexton & Banzai8.08.59.08.033.55.57.58.08.08.031.568.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks7.58.07.07.530.00.08.08.58.07.532.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby6.08.57.57.029.04.06.07.06.06.025.054.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Andre Bauer & Frodo7.58.56.56.028.50.028.5SQ-Open Basic
8Heiko Schmidt & Anni6.57.57.07.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
9Susanne MÙller & Tamaya7.57.06.57.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andras Keller & Roxana6.57.56.57.528.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
11Judith Brink_tter & Sheba7.58.05.55.526.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic
12Jasmin Keller & Yari6.56.06.56.525.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
13Thomas Sander & Skippy7.56.06.06.025.50.025.5SQ-Open Basic
14Carsten Fuss & Holly5.57.06.06.024.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic
15Reint Elzinga & Lola6.06.55.55.523.50.023.5
16Marcel Buff & Lenox6.06.54.55.522.50.022.5
17Reint Elzinga & Joey6.05.05.55.522.00.022.0
18Sandra Funke & Patches6.06.54.55.022.00.022.0
19Lars Mocario & Sam5.06.54.05.020.50.021.0
19Martin van der Kraft & Dodger5.05.55.05.521.00.021.0
21Linda Groenewegen & Maika6.05.54.55.021.00.020.0
21Jenifer Sprengling & Smoke5.55.54.05.020.00.020.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jasmin Keller & Kiran7.57.08.07.530.05.06.56.56.56.526.061.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sina Srab & Elfa6.57.57.57.529.07.08.07.57.57.530.566.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Maxime Martens & Hazel7.06.06.07.026.09.06.57.07.06.527.062.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Sven K_hn & Sunna6.56.06.57.526.58.55.55.04.05.019.554.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Janine Will & Amy5.55.55.06.022.06.06.06.06.06.024.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5GÙnther Ebner & Toy5.05.04.55.520.06.55.56.55.55.022.549.0
6Daria SchlÙter & Finnba3.55.53.04.016.04.06.06.56.57.526.546.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 9.0

 45.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Andre Bauer
Martin Tederke & Frodo

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Judith Brink_tter
Marcel Buff & Sheba

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Christine Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Ivy

 6.0

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Heiko Schmidt
Janine Will & Anni

 5.0

 6.5

 4.0

 5.0

 4.0

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Perry van Mulukom & Chubby17.016.033.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Marcel Buff & Lenox11.517.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Perry van Mulukom & Sim8.518.026.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Judith Brink_tter & Dodge17.58.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Thomas Sander & Skippy11.513.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Carsten Fuss & Holly12.510.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Chris Sexton & Ronja11.58.520.0
8Daan Krieken & DJ14.05.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Lars Macario & Sam11.08.519.5
10Daan Krieken & Nica11.06.517.5
11Reint Elzinga & Joey8.58.517.0
12Heiko Schmidt & Anni14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Marcel Buff & Banza¥6.57.013.5
14Chris Sexton & Banza¥5.57.012.5
15Reint Elzinga & Lola5.55.511.0
16Andreas Keller & Roxana3.06.59.5
17Sandra Funke & Patches5.53.59.0
17Stephan Ortlepp & Smacks0.09.09.0
19Marjolaine van Arkel & Balou5.03.58.5
20Jenifer Sprengling & Asko4.00.04.0
20Jenifer Sprengling & Asko4.00.04.0
22Judith Brink_tter & Sheba3.03.0
22Jenifer Sprengling & Smoke3.03.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jasmin Keller & Kiran5.04.09.013.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sven K_hn & Pumori8.514.022.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Jessica Beckmann & Pepper5.59.014.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Jessica Berkhahn & HÙhnchen6.57.514.0
4GÙnther Ebner & Toy6.54.010.5
5Julie Reddersche & Ninja4.55.510.0
5Janine Will & Amy6.04.010.0
7Viola Pl_tzer & Robbie1.06.07.0
8Sarah Schmolke & Hugo0.03.53.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Diekholzen, Germany / 6/8/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Vanessa Matthies & Ivy7.56.56.56.527.03.07.07.06.06.526.556.5SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/2/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melanie Glasstetter & Enya7.58.08.07.531.01.56.07.07.06.526.559.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Sabine Vodacek & Sammy6.06.06.06.524.55.56.57.56.57.528.058.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/2/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luca Felician & Joy7.57.58.07.530.520.08.58.58.08.033.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Marcel Buff & Lenox8.58.59.08.534.59.09.08.08.59.535.078.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Daniel Moser & Fly7.07.06.57.027.519.57.07.57.57.529.576.5SQ-Open Expert
4Enrico Collini & Athena7.07.58.07.029.59.09.09.08.59.035.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Eva Steiner & Pippilotta7.07.57.07.028.59.07.58.07.58.031.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo8.57.58.58.533.03.08.07.58.08.031.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Susanne Kubovec & Ares6.57.56.06.526.58.08.08.58.08.533.067.5SQ-Open Basic
8Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella8.07.57.57.030.06.07.56.07.07.528.064.0SQ-Open Basic
9Daniel Moser & Alice6.56.56.56.526.07.06.56.56.56.526.059.0SQ-Open Basic
10Ales Horvat & Jo6.56.56.56.025.58.05.56.05.55.022.055.5SQ-Open Basic
11Betty & Pebbles6.56.56.06.025.05.55.55.55.55.522.052.5SQ-Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/2/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julia Zimmermann & Lara9.09.010.09.537.53.09.09.010.09.537.578.0SQ-Masters Open Elite

2013 / International Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/2/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sylvia Leimer & Diego8.57.58.09.033.011.09.08.08.59.535.079.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Gertrude Schkutowa & Queeny7.07.57.07.529.07.06.56.57.07.027.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Birgit Knapek & Grace6.56.06.06.525.08.56.06.06.06.524.558.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/2/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Enrico Collini
Virgina Collini & Evil Boy

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Melanie Glasstetter
Marcel Buff & Enya

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Luca Felician
Julia Zimmermann & Joy

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/2/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Daniel Moser & Fly18.019.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Luca Felician & Demon14.518.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Luca Felician & Joy7.520.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Enrico Collini & Athena11.59.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Marcel Buff & Lenox10.59.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Ales Horvat & Jo10.58.018.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Susanne Kubovec & Ares7.58.015.5
7Eva Steiner & Pippilotta6.59.015.5
9Luca Felician & Easy3.08.511.5
10Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella4.56.010.5
11Ulli Gebetsberger & Monty2.57.09.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Vienna, Austria / 6/2/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sylvia Leimer & Diego9.011.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Daniel Moser & Alice9.57.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Birgit Knapek & Grace7.58.516.0
4Betty & Pebbles5.55.511.0
4Gertrude Schkutowa & Queeny4.07.011.0
6Sabine Vodacek & Sammy1.05.56.5
7Eva Steiner & Max1.01.02.0
8Ushi Fischer & Leni0.01.51.5

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.59.09.036.59.59.59.59.08.036.081.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.08.58.06.030.510.09.59.09.08.035.581.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
3Peter Williams & Ziva7.57.58.08.031.02.08.09.08.09.034.070.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Ed Jakubowski & Simon6.56.56.04.523.55.07.06.55.04.523.051.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Matt Repko & Blaze7.56.55.05.024.00.01.00.00.00.01.02.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carolynn Williams & Steele9.59.510.09.538.57.59.59.59.59.037.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy9.08.59.59.536.513.08.58.59.08.534.582.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.59.09.036.59.59.59.59.08.036.081.5SQ-Open Expert
4Angelo Marinakis & Stanley8.08.59.09.034.513.07.58.09.09.033.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Ed Jakubowski & Alex8.58.58.08.033.07.59.09.09.08.535.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy8.09.59.09.035.57.58.09.08.08.033.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Susan Markham & Ripper8.09.09.08.534.53.09.09.08.58.034.572.0SQ-Open Basic
8Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie8.09.07.58.533.07.08.08.07.58.031.570.0SQ-Open Basic
9Courtney Williams & Cir-El9.09.09.09.036.01.59.08.58.58.034.069.5SQ-Open Basic
10Apryl Lea & Kiva8.09.08.08.533.53.08.58.56.06.529.562.0SQ-Open Basic
11Erich Steffensen & Moshi9.07.09.09.034.04.00.00.00.00.00.04.0SQ-Open Basic
12Erich Steffensen & Santiago8.58.08.08.533.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
13David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.08.58.07.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
13Tim Hauck & Mattie8.58.07.58.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
13Angelo Marinakis & Fire8.08.07.58.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
16Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes8.08.57.57.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
16Ed Jakubowski & Vixen8.57.57.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
18Peter Williams & Ziva7.57.58.08.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
19Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou8.08.58.06.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
20Jeff Love & Melody8.08.07.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
20Matt Repko & Rocky7.57.57.08.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
22Bernie Markham & Storm7.58.56.05.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
23Deb Weikel & Lucy7.57.56.55.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
24Martin Levy & Meg7.57.06.05.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
25Matt Repko & Blaze7.56.55.05.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
26Tracy Love & Allegro7.56.04.55.023.023.0
26Deborah Mardin & Kenna7.06.54.55.023.023.0
28Matt Repko & Yogi6.56.05.05.022.522.5

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.07.58.08.031.52.58.07.58.08.031.565.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
2Kelly Webb & Jackson7.57.06.56.027.02.07.57.06.56.027.056.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Campbell & Ripley7.08.07.04.526.57.07.59.07.05.529.065.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Jessica Davis & Gracie6.58.56.05.526.57.07.07.55.05.024.556.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Matt Repko & Yogi6.56.05.05.022.50.04.55.04.04.518.036.0
4Matt Repko & Blaze7.56.55.05.024.00.01.00.00.00.01.02.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Deb Weikel
Susan Heckman & Lucy

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Erich Steffensen
Kathleen Kiernan & Java

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tim Hauck & Ollie Brighteyes17.517.034.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes12.017.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*David Gosch & RA-Kin13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
4David Gosch & Hippie Chick13.513.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Erich Steffensen & Java14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Deborah Mardin & Kenna11.012.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Matt Repko & Rocky12.58.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Alisa Vargas-West & Brandy11.07.518.5
9Erich Steffensen & Moshi12.05.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet13.02.515.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Ed Jakubowski & Stella11.04.015.0
12Larry Beatty & Wheels10.510.5
12Kara Steffensen & Java10.510.5
14Carolynn Williams & Steele10.010.0
15Bob Griggs & Zippy9.59.5
15Susan Markham & Ripper9.59.5
17Alisa Vargas-West & Quincy9.09.0
18Bob Griggs & RA-Kin8.58.5
19Melanie Griggs & Zippy7.57.5
20Deb Weikel & Lucy7.07.0
21Tim Hauck & Mattie6.56.5
22Larry Beatty & Penny6.06.0
22Elysia Edmondson & Mattie6.06.0
22Mike Lawson & Splash6.06.0
22Apryl Lea & Prima6.06.0
22Jeff Love & Melody6.06.0
27Matt Repko & Yogi5.05.0
28Tracy Love & Rhapsody4.54.5
29Ed Jakubowski & Vixen4.04.0
29Tracy Love & Allegro4.04.0
29Kara Steffensen & Lalo4.04.0
32Ed Jakubowski & Alex3.53.5
32Angelo Marinakis & Vinnie3.53.5
32Peter Williams & Dallas3.53.5
35Bernie Markham & Storm3.03.0
35Erich Steffensen & Kandakai3.03.0
37Frank Montgomery & Bentley2.52.5
37Kara Steffensen & Fuze2.52.5
37Peter Williams & Twitch2.52.5
40Erich Steffensen & Santiago2.02.0
40Erich Steffensen & Lalo2.02.0
40Erich Steffensen & Ladybug2.02.0
43Kathleen Kiernan & Piper1.01.0
44Larry Beatty & Mako0.00.0
44Jeff Love & Allegro0.00.0
44Jeff Love & Rhapsody0.00.0
44Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.00.0
44Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.0
44Erich Steffensen & Fuze0.00.0

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick7.09.516.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Kelly Webb & Jackson2.05.07.0
3Lorraine Kuhn-Levy & Nan5.00.05.0
4Melanie Griggs & Dancer2.03.05.0
5Lorraine Kuhn-Levy & Penny4.00.04.0

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Campbell & Ripley10.56.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Marty Levy & Haddie7.08.515.5
3Jessica Davis & Gracie10.02.512.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Melanie Griggs & Glenna6.05.511.5
5Jeff Bergquist & Baron7.02.09.0
6Matt Repko & Yogi5.03.08.0
7Diane LaPoma & Cooper5.50.05.5
8Jeff Bergquist & Bruno3.00.03.0
9Dennis LaPoma & Cooper1.00.01.0
10Matt Repko & Blaze0.00.00.0

2013 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/1/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Courtney Williams & Cir-El9.09.09.09.036.01.59.08.58.58.034.069.5SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Gypsy7.54.07.55.524.51.06.53.05.56.021.043.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Nancy Thornton & Tally4.03.02.54.013.50.04.03.02.06.015.030.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Brew9.510.09.59.038.04.59.510.09.59.038.080.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Tracy Luu & Five-O5.06.56.07.525.012.57.08.07.58.030.573.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Kristen McKenna & Ember7.57.58.07.530.59.08.08.58.07.031.572.0SQ-Open Expert
4Marion Paulson & Rayne8.56.57.58.030.56.58.57.58.07.531.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kristen McKenna & crash7.56.57.07.028.05.58.07.07.07.529.564.5SQ-Open Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Catherine Trainor & McKay4.06.56.07.524.010.58.08.07.58.532.074.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Kristie Gillies & Argo8.58.58.58.033.55.08.58.58.58.033.572.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
3Teresa Gjorup & Tica6.56.57.07.027.05.07.08.57.58.531.568.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Nancy Thornton & Envy7.07.57.57.529.54.07.56.06.57.027.058.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Katie Chambers & Ranger1.54.02.52.010.07.02.05.02.03.012.031.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Kristin McKenna
Char Caine & Crash

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 7.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Marion Paulson
Angela Ewtushik & Rayne

 6.0

 5.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.5

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Katie Chambers
Kristin McKenna & Ranger

 5.0

 4.0

 4.0

 5.0

 5.0

 23.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen McKenna & Ember11.517.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Melanie Raessler & Prank12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Angela Ewtushik & Brew10.09.019.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Marion Paulson & Rayne9.08.517.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Kristen McKenna & Riptide10.53.013.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kristen McKenna & Crash7.05.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Char Caine & Riptide7.00.07.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Brooke White & sam0.04.04.0
2Marion Paulson & Oakley0.01.51.5
3Monika Hoyer & Kodi0.01.01.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Teresa Gjorup & Tica6.013.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Catherine Trainor & McKay10.07.517.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Cherese Eidick & Tsunami6.07.513.5
4Nancy Thornton & Envy4.55.510.0
5Katie Chanmbers & Ranger7.00.07.0
6Michel Laroque & Montana Joe7.00.07.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Didsbury, Alberta, Canada / 6/1/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Cherese Eidick & Tsunami4.05.05.06.520.55.53.05.05.55.018.542.5SQ-Youth Expert
2Emily Stanaway & Carley2.01.51.50.05.00.00.00.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Puebla, Mexico / 5/26/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ernesto Hinojosa & Maya6.05.04.55.521.05.06.05.04.55.521.047.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Guillemo Valenaa & Megan4.53.53.53.014.50.04.53.53.53.014.529.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Puebla, Mexico / 5/26/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Geovanny Rojas & Luca7.58.07.58.031.08.07.58.07.58.031.070.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Fabian Bravo & Alux8.07.58.07.531.04.58.07.58.07.531.066.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Marco Aguilar & Max7.07.08.08.030.00.07.07.08.08.030.060.0SQ-Open Expert
4Fabian Bravo & Dante7.07.07.05.026.03.57.07.07.05.026.055.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Gerardo Mendoza & Blue6.55.06.54.522.53.56.55.06.54.522.548.5SQ-Open Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Puebla, Mexico / 5/26/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Samuel Kobelicowsky & Mapacha5.06.04.04.019.06.55.06.04.04.019.044.5
2Gilberto Estrado Mofios & Zzuu6.05.04.55.521.00.06.05.04.55.521.042.0
3Giselle Yanez & Keisy5.04.04.54.518.02.55.04.04.54.518.038.5
4Rodrigo Montiel & Osa4.04.55.04.017.50.05.04.55.04.018.537.0
5Gonzolez Aburto Estela Beatriz & Loistaa4.03.53.05.015.51.54.03.53.02.012.526.5
6Guadalupe Jimenez & Tomihue4.52.03.52.012.02.04.52.03.52.012.026.0
7Mariano Vazquez & Jimenez2.02.02.02.08.00.02.02.02.02.08.016.0
8Pedro Paredes & Jordan4.02.54.02.012.50.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Puebla, Mexico / 5/26/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Geovanny Rojas & Luca7.513.020.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Fabian Bravo & Dante8.52.511.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Gustavo Pedregal & Daga4.07.011.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Ernesto Hinojosa & Maya2.55.07.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Giselle Yanez & Keisy1.05.06.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Marco Aguilar & Max2.02.04.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Samuel Kobelkowsky & Napacha2.00.02.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Puebla, Mexico / 5/26/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Fabian Bravo & Alux10.06.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Gerardo Mendoza & Blue1.57.08.5
3Rodrigo Montrel & Camila5.03.58.5
4Rodrigo Montrel & Osa1.54.05.5
5Oscar Silva Rodriguez & Sinatra4.50.04.5
6Marco Aguilar & Tammy1.53.55.0
7Gonzolez Aburto Estela Beatriz & Laisha2.50.02.5
8Guillemo Valenaa & Megan0.00.00.0
9Miguel Esteuz & Pingo0.00.00.0
10Martha Carolina Jiminez Martinez & Titan0.00.00.0

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Al Erikson & George8.07.58.07.531.012.08.07.08.58.532.076.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Kirby McIlveen & Spirit7.07.58.07.029.52.56.56.57.05.525.553.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.58.08.08.533.010.58.58.08.59.034.078.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.07.58.08.532.011.08.57.58.09.033.077.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Jeff Hill & Muse8.07.07.59.031.519.07.57.07.07.028.576.0SQ-Open Expert
4Todd Murnan & Grit8.58.08.58.533.58.08.07.57.58.031.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Hill & Enzo7.57.58.09.032.06.57.57.57.58.531.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Al Erikson & Gracie8.07.08.08.531.58.07.57.07.56.528.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Al Erikson & George8.07.58.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
7Jeff Hill & Slayte7.07.07.59.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
9Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.07.57.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
10Ellie Stivers & Presto Change-O7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
11Pat Dunn & Lupi7.07.07.57.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
12Todd Murnan & Bella7.07.07.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13David Procida & Air Abby7.07.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14Bruce Brantley & Dixie7.06.56.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
15Todd Murnan & Glock6.57.06.56.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jaeleen Sattler & Spark6.57.07.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Benny Wong & Jett6.57.07.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
18Eva Gutierrez & Lanakila6.57.07.05.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
19Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint6.06.07.55.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
19Benny Wong & Skid6.56.07.05.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
21Sierra Lyman & ultra6.06.56.55.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
22Michael Bradvica & Candy5.56.06.05.022.522.5

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley7.07.07.07.028.05.07.07.07.07.028.061.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Eva Gutierrez & Iniki7.57.07.58.030.07.57.07.58.030.060.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced
3Sierra Lyman & snaz6.56.57.05.525.51.06.56.57.05.525.552.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
4Bruce Brantley & Haley6.06.06.52.521.05.56.06.06.52.521.047.5

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeffrey Torres & Rogue7.57.57.59.031.55.57.57.57.59.031.568.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Pat Erikson & Abby7.07.07.08.029.09.57.07.07.08.029.067.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Lance Wood & Shadow6.57.06.57.027.09.06.57.06.57.027.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Audrey Wood & Shadow6.06.56.06.024.510.06.06.56.06.024.559.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Melissa Harms & Beau5.57.06.05.524.07.55.57.06.05.524.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Enrico Collini
Virgina Collini & Evil Boy

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
1*
 
Kirby McIlveen
Mike Crowley & Torch

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Melanie Glasstetter
Marcel Buff & Enya

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ellie Stivers
Jennifer Hill & Presto

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Luca Felician
Julia Zimmermann & Joy

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Eva Guiterrez
Robert Guiterrez & Lanakila

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 5.0

 7.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hill & Muse19.019.538.5SQ-Sport Expert
1*Daniel Moser & Fly18.019.537.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Al Erikson & Fred20.016.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Luca Felician & Demon14.518.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Luca Felician & Joy7.520.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Todd Murnan & Bella14.519.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Enrico Collini & Athena11.59.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4Todd Murnan & Glock12.014.026.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Marcel Buff & Lenox10.59.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Al Erikson & George12.06.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Bruce Brantley & Dixie11.50.011.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Ales Horvat & Jo10.58.018.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Susanne Kubovec & Ares7.58.015.5
7Kirby McIlveen & Sketch11.011.0
7Eva Steiner & Pippilotta6.59.015.5
8Al Erikson & Abby10.510.5
8Jeff Hill & Slayte10.510.5
8Kirby McIlveen & Torch10.510.5
9Luca Felician & Easy3.08.511.5
10Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella4.56.010.5
11Ulli Gebetsberger & Monty2.57.09.5
11Eva Gutierrez & Lanakila10.010.0
11Kirby McIlveen & Flash10.010.0
11Jaeleen Sattler & Spark10.010.0
14LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee9.09.0
14Sierra Lyman & ultra9.09.0
16Sierra Lyman & xcell8.58.5
17Al Erikson & Gracie8.08.0
17LylaClare Kosobucki & Buckeye8.08.0
17Kirby McIlveen & Blitz8.08.0
17Jaeleen Sattler & Sprint8.08.0
21Todd Murnan & Grit8.08.0
22Robert Gutierrez & Lanakila7.07.0
22Ellie Stivers & Presto Change-O7.07.0
24Jeff Hill & Enzo6.56.5
25Dave St Clair & Spirit6.06.0
26Jeffrey Torres & Rogue5.55.5
27Sierra Lyman & jett1.01.0
27Dave St Clair & Torch1.01.0
29Michael Bradvica & Candy0.00.0
29Pat Dunn & Lupi0.0
29Alan Kamikubo & Disney0.00.0
29Karl Kristkeitz & Laker0.00.0
29David Procida & Air Abby0.00.0

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jennifer Hill & Tooney4.07.011.0
2Sierra Lyman & snaz1.00.01.0

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melissa Harms & Beau7.510.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
1Sylvia Leimer & Diego9.011.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Mike Gardner & Koby7.04.011.0
2Daniel Moser & Alice9.57.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Birgit Knapek & Grace7.58.516.0
3David van der Giessen & Tulip6.54.511.0
4Betty & Pebbles5.55.511.0
4Gertrude Schkutowa & Queeny4.07.011.0
4Andy Thonet & Rocket6.53.510.0
5Kristen Kidman & Loki7.01.08.0
6James Faasse & Kobe7.50.07.5
6Sabine Vodacek & Sammy1.05.56.5
7Jessica Beall & Pixie6.06.0
7Eva Steiner & Max1.01.02.0
8Ushi Fischer & Leni0.01.51.5
8Pam Lucado & Brody3.53.5
9Jessica Beall & Kaner3.03.0
10Kristen Kidman & Bindi2.52.5
11Mike Crowley & Blitz2.02.0
12Kevin Harms & Rose0.00.0

2013 / Western Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/25/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*LylaClare Kosobucki & Bucky6.57.07.07.027.58.07.07.07.07.528.565.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee7.57.57.08.030.09.07.07.07.06.527.564.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada / 5/25/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katherine Silvester & Zelda9.59.59.59.037.59.08.58.59.08.034.077.0SQ-MicroDog Elite

2013 / International Qualifier / Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada / 5/25/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Deviant8.58.58.09.034.010.09.09.09.09.536.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Riff9.08.08.57.533.014.59.58.08.58.034.082.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Devin Napeir & Nami Tsu8.57.57.58.031.59.59.08.58.59.035.079.5SQ-Open Expert
4Rob Van Tassel & Rush8.59.59.09.036.06.58.09.09.09.035.076.5SQ-Open Advanced
5JJ White & Trooper8.07.07.56.529.013.08.07.07.56.529.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6JJ White & Trigger9.09.59.09.537.04.58.58.07.58.032.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
7JJ White & Tracer8.59.08.59.035.07.58.07.58.07.030.568.5SQ-Open Basic
8Tanya Whitehead & Dex7.57.56.57.529.03.58.07.57.08.030.564.5SQ-Open Basic
9Devin Napier & Spock7.57.57.57.530.09.57.56.57.06.027.063.5SQ-Open Basic
10Andre Landry & Vitesse8.57.07.56.529.55.58.06.56.57.028.061.5SQ-Open Basic
11Kate Messer & Sam7.56.06.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
12Steven Smith & Hank6.56.06.56.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Melanie Angus & Riley6.06.05.55.523.023.0
14Len Silvester & Minx0.00.00.00.00.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada / 05/25/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Tanya Whitehead
Rob Van Tassel & Dex

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada / 5/25/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Devin Napier & Nami Tsu13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Riff12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Rauwerda & Deviant11.07.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Rob Van Tassel & Shine6.59.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Katherine Silvester & Spiderman8.07.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andre Landry & Mirage9.55.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Devin Napier & Spock10.54.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Melanie Angus & Riley11.03.514.5
9Katherine Ferger & Zelda10.03.513.5
10Rob Van Tassel & Rush6.53.510.0
11JJ White & Tracer2.02.0
12Mike Bourque & Nelly0.00.00.0
12Sarah drake & Fizz0.00.00.0
12Sarah Drake & Rumble0.00.00.0
12Tamara Gallant & Storm0.00.00.0
12Andre Landry & Vitesse0.00.00.0
12Shawna O'Handly & Whip0.00.00.0
12Alex O'Handly & Whip0.00.00.0
12Shawna O'Handly & Widget0.00.00.0
12Suzanne Phillips & Farmer0.00.00.0
12Suzanne Phillips & Frankie0.00.00.0
12Katherine Silvester & Minx0.00.00.0
12Len Silvester & Spiderman0.00.00.0
12Len Silvester & Minx0.00.00.0
12Steve Smith & Hank0.00.00.0
12JJ White & Trooper0.00.00.0
12JJ White & Trigger0.00.00.0
12Tanya Whitehead & Tru0.00.00.0
12Tanya Whitehead & Kilo0.00.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada / 5/25/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rob Van Tassel & Tassel4.04.08.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Enfield, Nova Scotia, Canada / 5/25/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Amy MacRae & Captain2.05.07.0
2Shannon Watson & Sophie4.02.56.5

2013 / European Championship / Gödöllő, Hungary / 5/18/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Stoica & Tinkerbell8.08.08.08.032.04.57.56.57.56.528.064.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Andrea Kovács & Molly6.56.57.56.527.05.07.08.08.58.031.563.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Angela Tederke & Lucie8.07.08.07.030.02.08.07.58.07.030.562.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Ekaterina Lemasova & Marty McFly6.57.07.57.028.05.55.56.56.56.024.558.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Massimiliano Papini & Vanth6.06.57.57.527.51.06.07.57.57.528.557.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Antonella Troccoli & Lillo7.07.07.57.529.02.56.07.06.55.525.056.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Dorottya Mézes & Tyra6.06.07.06.025.04.06.07.07.07.027.056.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
8Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik6.07.07.57.528.03.56.06.06.06.024.055.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
9Katia Faggio & Mocio6.05.07.05.023.00.05.06.06.55.523.046.0

2013 / European Championship / Gödöllő, Hungary / 5/18/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Adrian Stoica & Rory8.58.58.59.034.515.58.58.08.58.533.583.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja8.08.08.59.033.514.08.07.58.08.031.579.0SQ-Open Expert
3Sandra Funke & Patches8.58.08.59.034.014.07.57.57.57.029.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Matteo Gaddoni & Flower8.57.58.58.533.014.58.07.57.57.030.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Adrienn Molnár & Said7.07.08.07.529.512.08.08.09.09.534.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Diego Marchetti & Sammie-boy9.07.58.59.034.08.58.57.58.58.533.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
7István Fodor & Fanni6.06.07.57.026.515.57.08.08.59.032.574.5SQ-Open Basic
7Ewa Kiryk & Flicka7.07.08.58.030.516.06.07.58.06.528.074.5SQ-Open Basic
9Riccardo Menarini & Pam8.58.59.09.035.07.57.57.58.06.529.572.0SQ-Open Basic
10Jean McCollister & Olivia7.07.08.08.030.09.07.57.58.58.532.071.0SQ-Open Basic
11Luca Felician & Joy7.56.58.57.029.58.57.57.58.08.031.069.0SQ-Open Basic
12Enrico Collini & Athena7.07.58.09.031.56.07.07.58.08.030.568.0SQ-Open Basic
13Moreno Bei & Safira7.06.57.57.028.010.07.07.07.07.028.066.0SQ-Open Basic
13Angela Tederke & Pepper7.57.08.07.530.05.57.57.58.07.530.566.0SQ-Open Basic
15Amadea Colja & Bora6.56.57.57.027.59.06.07.07.58.028.565.0SQ-Open Basic
16Daan Krieken & Tess7.56.57.57.028.56.07.07.07.58.530.064.5SQ-Open Basic
17Ewa Kiryk & Bessi5.57.08.07.027.511.05.57.07.55.525.564.0SQ-Open Basic
18Zsuzsa Varga & Alex5.06.06.57.024.59.55.58.08.07.028.562.5SQ-Open Basic
19Naima De Luca & Mr. Coffee7.06.58.07.028.55.06.57.08.06.027.561.0SQ-Open Basic
19Csilla Tóth & Amy7.06.07.07.027.03.07.57.57.58.531.061.0SQ-Open Basic
21Roberto Trombetti & Bread5.56.06.57.025.04.56.07.58.08.530.059.5SQ-Open Basic
22Antonio Rappazzo & Scoobydoo6.06.06.07.025.06.56.07.07.07.527.559.0SQ-Open Basic
23Franco Mariano Cutugno & Lady6.05.56.07.024.56.56.07.57.07.027.558.5SQ-Open Basic
24Andrea Kovács & Cora5.56.07.56.525.58.55.56.06.55.523.557.5SQ-Open Basic
25Gabriella Román & Abyghell5.06.56.57.025.02.05.57.08.08.529.056.0SQ-Open Basic
26András Szép & Zizi5.05.06.06.522.53.56.06.59.08.029.555.5SQ-Open Basic
27André Bauer & Frodo6.06.08.07.027.02.56.56.07.05.525.054.5SQ-Open Basic
28Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggy5.56.57.06.025.01.55.06.06.55.022.549.0SQ-Open Basic
29Filippo Orsenigo & Flanella5.55.55.56.523.02.05.05.56.55.522.547.5
30Ales Horvat & Jo5.55.06.04.020.53.05.05.06.04.020.043.5

2013 / European Championship / Gödöllő, Hungary / 5/18/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tito Manenti & Lucky7.57.57.57.530.00.08.07.07.57.530.060.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Rudolf Környei & Maja8.07.57.58.031.04.56.06.06.55.023.559.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Gábor Dóczi & Dotty7.57.07.57.529.50.07.57.07.57.029.058.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Paola Bonomo & Greg7.07.07.07.028.04.56.57.06.56.026.058.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Urska Kramar & Buci6.55.56.06.024.07.07.06.06.56.526.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Amira Kheireddine & Dante6.56.56.57.026.55.06.56.06.05.524.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Mariola Kosciuczyk & Chery5.06.56.55.023.06.05.56.56.56.024.553.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Viktória Bencsik & Jenny6.56.06.55.524.52.56.56.57.06.026.053.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Mariann Tárczy & Freya6.56.06.55.524.50.06.57.07.06.527.051.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Serena Degani & Maya5.56.06.55.023.00.07.06.57.06.527.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Mariola Kosciuczyk & Baby5.06.56.05.022.51.55.56.56.05.523.547.5
12Renáta Gaál & Hermi4.04.04.04.016.03.56.05.55.56.023.042.5
13Diana Krassóvári & Dotty5.05.56.04.521.00.05.05.56.04.521.042.0
14Katharina Groth & Misu6.56.06.06.05.00.06.56.06.06.024.529.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
15Caterina Ambrosini & Kira5.56.56.54.523.02.00.00.00.00.00.025.0

2013 / European Championship / Gödöllő, Hungary / 5/18/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Enrico Collini
Virginia Calura & Evil Boy

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Asta La Vista

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
André Bauer
Martin Tederke & Frodo

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 6.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Matteo Gaddoni
Riccardo Menarini & Flower

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Vanessa Matthies
Christine Matthies & Ivey

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 5.5

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Rudolf Környei
István Fodor & Maya

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2013 / European Championship / Gödöllő, Hungary / 5/18/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*József Zsíros & Seesco22.017.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*István Zebegnyei & Nita19.012.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*István Fodor & Fanni15.514.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Ewa Kiryk & Flicka16.012.528.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Anna Kiss & Elmo11.016.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tamara Bólya & Be Lee15.510.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Daan Krieken & Nica10.015.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
8István Zebegnyei & Zara14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Basic
9József Zsíros & Ivory13.011.024.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Timo Kehlbeck & Ronja14.09.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Ewa Kiryk & Bessi11.012.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Beatrix Prédli & Risza10.511.522.0
13Adrienn Molnár & Said12.09.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas10.510.521.0
14Dorottya Óvári & Piero11.010.021.0
16András Szép & Shianne11.59.020.5
17Diego Marchetti & Sammie-boy8.511.520.0
18Amadea Colja & Bora9.010.519.5
18Zsuzsa Varga & Alex9.510.019.5
20József Zsíros & Blacky8.011.019.0
21Sandra Funke & Patches14.03.017.0SQ-Sport Basic
22Moreno Bei & Safira10.06.516.5
22Andrea Kovács & Cora8.58.016.5
22Adrienn Molnár & Whisky3.013.516.5SQ-Sport Basic
25Enrico Collini & Athena6.010.016.0
25Gergely File & Gogo13.03.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
25Anna Kiss & Click4.012.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
25Jean McCollister & Bamm Bamm10.06.016.0
29Antonio Rapazzo & Scoobydoo6.59.015.5
30Szandra Mihályfi & Nita12.03.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
31Ales Colja & Asta La Vista3.011.514.5
31Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista4.010.514.5
33Attila Horváth & Freya9.05.014.0
34Jean McCollister & Olivia9.03.512.5
35Nóra Perge & Click3.09.012.0
36Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco8.03.511.5
36Sándor Gyenes & Kyra8.03.511.5
36Ales Horvat & Jo3.08.511.5
39Krisztián Bencze & Griff2.09.011.0
39Franco Mariano Cutugno & Lady6.54.511.0
39Luca Felician & Easy5.55.511.0
39Szandra Mihályfi & Zara6.54.511.0
39Géza Tafferner & Szeder8.03.011.0
44Luca Felician & Joy8.52.010.5
44Attila Horváth & Elmo7.03.510.5
46András Szép & Zizi3.56.09.5
47Viktor Heincinger & Boglárka3.55.59.0
47Diego Marchetti & NNL Merlino6.03.09.0
49André Bauer & Frodo2.56.08.5
50Gabriella Román & Abyghell2.06.08.0
51Éva Nagy & Booboo3.54.07.5
52Lorenzo Frizzarin & Ziggy1.54.56.0
53Viktor Heincinger & Cain2.53.05.5
54Naima De Luca & Trimpower3.01.54.5
55Filippo Orsenigo & Flanella2.02.04.0
56Nóra Perge & Freya0.03.53.5
57Diego Marchetti & Chobin-boy0.03.03.0
58Krisztina Ózdi & Chocko2.00.02.0
59Enrico Collini & Jack0.00.00.0
59Sven Van Driessche & Choco0.00.00.0

2013 / European Championship / Gödöllő, Hungary / 5/18/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Miklós Bánhalmi & Diesel13.59.022.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Urska Kramar & Buci7.07.014.0
3Amira Kheireddine & Dante5.09.014.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Buhaceanu Andrei & Kitty6.56.513.0
5Ádám Mercz & Dominó8.54.012.5
6Luigi Sforzin & Mr. Coffee4.07.511.5
7Melinda Lénárt & Rocky6.05.511.5
8Dorian Valkai & Jázmin6.55.011.5
9Zsóka Várhidi & Zara5.55.511.0
10Mariann Tárczy & Emír10.50.010.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
11György Simon & Bodza3.56.510.0
12Mariola Kosciuczyk & Chery6.02.58.5
14Viktóra Bencsik & Jenny2.54.57.0
15Diana Krassóvári & Dotty0.05.55.5
16Gábor Dóczi & Dotty0.05.55.5
17Viktória Mesits & Kira5.50.05.5
18Péter Nagy & Azra3.51.55.0
19Mariola Kosciuczyk & Baby1.53.55.0
21Dorottya Mézes & Skylie0.04.54.5
22Paola Bonomo & Greg4.50.04.5
23Rudolf Környei & Maja4.50.04.5
24Renáta Gaál & Hermi3.50.03.5
25Tito Manenti & Lucky0.03.53.5
26Gábor Göndös & Mira3.00.03.0
27Attila Erdőkö zi & Costa0.00.00.0
30Mariann Tárczy & Freya0.00.00.0
31Tamás Szalánczy & Kincs0.00.00.0
32Tito Manenti & Lucky0.00.00.0

2013 / European Championship / Gödöllő, Hungary / 5/18/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dorottya Óvári & Piero7.58.08.58.032.011.07.07.57.57.529.572.5SQ-Youth Expert
2Alina Funke & Spike6.57.07.07.027.57.06.58.08.58.531.566.0SQ-Youth Expert
3*Vanessa Matthies & Ivey5.56.57.05.024.02.55.57.07.06.526.052.5SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / Western Open / Thornton, Colorado / 5/18/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Pixie7.56.56.55.526.02.054.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / Western Open / Thornton, Colorado / 5/18/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paul West & Radar8.59.08.58.034.016.09.08.58.08.033.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Pennie Mahon & Psych9.59.59.59.538.02.59.59.59.09.537.577.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jeff Scheetz & Killian8.08.08.08.032.016.07.07.57.07.028.573.0SQ-Open Expert
4Paul West & Tucker8.58.58.07.532.57.08.58.58.07.532.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Scheetz & Towser7.58.08.08.031.58.57.58.08.07.531.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Mike Hanson & Maggey9.09.09.09.036.016.07.07.07.05.026.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Brian White & Marley7.58.07.06.529.02.07.57.57.07.029.060.0SQ-Open Basic
8Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Torque8.58.58.58.033.54.57.07.56.56.027.058.5SQ-Open Basic
9Deb Williamson & Lexi aka "Pinkie"8.08.08.08.532.53.57.07.06.56.527.057.5SQ-Open Basic
10Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Zinc8.58.07.57.031.00.07.07.06.05.525.551.0SQ-Open Basic
11Russ Green & The Zoe Monster7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
11Scott Jones & Reno7.57.56.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner7.07.57.55.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
13Tyler Richey & Bella B7.57.55.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
15Scott Jones & Tango7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Clint Marlow & Ziggy7.57.07.55.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Dan McCarthy & Sweet Sage7.07.55.07.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jim Metallo & Sydney6.57.57.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
19Tammy Ormiston & Miley7.07.05.07.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Cally Sumpter & Zenny6.57.06.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Cally Sumpter & Luna Star6.57.06.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
22Tracy Williams & Seismic Joe6.06.56.56.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
23Paul Dragovich & Buddy6.56.56.55.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
24Clint Marlow & Casey6.06.56.55.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
25Robert Niemeier & Sadie Bug6.55.55.56.023.523.5
25Alyscia Patencio & Truk6.56.55.55.023.523.5
27Tammy Ormiston & Macie5.06.05.05.521.521.5
28Pamela Wyman & Shadow5.05.54.06.521.021.0
29Katie Brisse & Zipper6.05.55.54.021.021.0
29Jim Metallo & Bryz5.05.55.55.021.021.0
31Heather White & Keva5.05.55.05.020.520.5
32Pamela Wyman & Amadeus5.04.54.07.020.520.5
33Clint Marlow & Deuce5.55.05.04.019.519.5
34Brooklynn Pogue & Karma4.55.04.54.018.018.0
35Jeri Lawrence & Shadow3.54.54.53.516.016.0
36Jordan Charvelli & Lucielle Ball4.53.03.03.514.014.0
36Russ Green & Rocco4.03.04.03.014.014.0
38Jordan Charvelli & Jacqui "O"3.53.03.03.012.512.5

2013 / Western Open / Thornton, Colorado / 5/18/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Russ Green & Mariah7.07.07.56.027.555.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Marie Earle & Nitro Nana6.06.56.06.525.050.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Alycia Patencio & Aires6.06.06.05.023.046.0
4Robert Niemeir & Seamus5.05.55.04.019.539.0
5Deb Williamson & Jazz4.55.55.03.518.537.0

2013 / Western Open / Thornton, Colorado / 5/18/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Scheetz & Towser

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Christi Campbell
Mike Hanson & Star Spangled Banner

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Deb Williamson
Booklynn Pogue & Lexi

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Melissa LaMeri-Dragovich
Paul Dragovich & Tag

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Alycia Patencio
Atom Travis & Truk

 3.5

 4.0

 3.0

 2.5

 3.5

 16.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / Western Open / Thornton, Colorado / 5/18/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt DiAno & Maggie27.016.043.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & The Captain22.513.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Chuck Middleton & BamBam20.510.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Tyler Richey & Bella B19.58.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike Hanson & Jordan16.510.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Rodeo18.58.026.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Tag15.06.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Scott Jones & Satin17.52.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jackie Scheetz & Killian14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Pennie Mahon & Psych16.53.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Scott Amman & Trek14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Matt DiAno & Milo14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Reckon14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Russ Green & The Zoe Monster13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Mike Hanson & MaggEY13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Scott Jones & Tango13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Kayla Ross & Split13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Heather White & Marley11.511.5
19Darrel Earle & Radical RENCEE10.510.5
19Scott Jones & Bolareo10.510.5
21Jenni Berkman & Kelsa9.59.5
21Doug Dornseif & Shayna9.59.5
21Darrel Earle & Mighty Murphy9.59.5
21Jeff Hood & Kelsi9.59.5
25Cling Marlow & Ziggy9.09.0
25Jeff Mueller & Fly Girl9.09.0
25Robert Niemeier & Lockeye Scout9.09.0
25Tammy Ormiston & Miley9.09.0
25Jackie Scheetz & Towser9.09.0
30Clint Marlow & Casey8.58.5
30Jim Metallo & Sydney8.58.5
30Brian White & Keva8.58.5
33Stacey Hood & Callie8.08.0
33Tammy Ormiston & Macie8.08.0
35Jeff Scheetz & Killian7.07.0
36Paul West & Radar6.56.5
37Katie Brisse & Zipper6.06.0
37Jordan Charvelle & Jacqui "O"6.06.0
37Paul Dragovich & Buddy6.06.0
37Alycia Patencio & Truk6.06.0
41Doug Dornseif & Trek5.55.5
42Russ Green & Rocco5.05.0
42Jeff Mueller & Ripley5.05.0
42Kayla Ross & Finn5.05.0
45Russ Green & Loki4.54.5
45Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Zinc4.54.5
47Christi Campbell & Star Spangled Banner3.53.5
47Jim Metallo & Ranga3.53.5
47Kayla Ross & Tilt3.53.5
50Nicole Brisse & Zipper3.03.0
50Jeff Hood & Kena3.03.0
50Clint Marlow & Deuce3.03.0
50Robert Niemeier & Seamus3.03.0
50Robert Wyman & Amadeus3.03.0
50Robert Wyman & Shadow3.03.0
56Jeff Hood & Chase2.02.0
56Robert Niemeier & Sadie Bug2.02.0

2013 / Western Open / Thornton, Colorado / 5/18/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Amman & Toby18.00.018.0SQ-Masters Sport Expert
2Stacy Hood & Callie6.50.06.5
3Jeff Hood & Callie6.00.06.0
4Alycia Patencio & Aires5.55.5

2013 / Western Open / Thornton, Colorado / 5/18/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Atom Travis & Truk4.05.05.05.019.00.038.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Massenbe, France / 5/12/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Yannick Thoulon & Yeti8.58.59.08.534.56.08.08.58.08.533.072.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Camille Nguyen & Cerise6.06.06.06.024.0.56.57.07.07.528.056.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Heline Percherancier & Etonne4.04.04.05.017.00.04.54.04.05.518.036.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Massenbe, France / 5/12/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paco Lobo & Cleo8.59.09.08.535.03.08.08.58.07.532.067.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Ferando Calsheran & Scott7.06.56.06.526.06.57.57.57.57.530.066.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jordi Cahhasco & Master6.06.56.07.025.510.06.57.06.57.027.064.0SQ-Open Expert
4Vicente Martinez & Hiru8.07.07.08.030.06.57.06.57.06.527.060.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Suzane Bejua & Ella Bella6.06.06.07.025.08.06.56.56.06.525.559.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ignacia Alonso & Kera7.07.07.08.029.03.57.07.07.06.527.558.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Stefaan Timmermans & Ice6.56.56.57.527.05.56.06.56.07.025.556.5SQ-Open Basic
8Albert Galimary & Kina7.07.57.07.529.02.07.06.57.06.527.056.0SQ-Open Basic
9Pedro Torres & Dama6.06.06.06.024.02.56.06.06.06.024.050.5SQ-Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Massenbe, France / 5/12/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Juan Antonio Mellado & Sweet8.08.58.08.032.50.08.08.58.08.533.066.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Audrey Monnia & Helios7.08.07.08.030.01.57.07.57.07.529.059.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Anne Sophie Vitry & Faro7.07.07.57.529.02.57.06.57.07.027.557.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Anne Laure Banciuon & Spliff7.06.06.05.024.00.06.57.06.57.027.054.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Eburgard Dominique & Eliott6.56.56.56.025.51.06.56.56.56.526.053.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Ioane Dias De Mendivil & Summer6.06.56.57.026.01.56.56.06.06.525.051.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Massenbe, France / 5/12/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Fernando Calderon
Francisco Orellana & Ben Scott

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Orcan Pena del Rio
Oiare Diaz de Mendibis & Max

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 6.0

 6.5

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jordi Cannasco
Juan Antonio Mellado & Sweet

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 29.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Ignaeio Alonso
Pedro Torres & Kera

 5.0

 5.0

 4.0

 4.0

 5.0

 23.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Massenbe, France / 5/12/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ignacio Alonso & Kera14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Fernando Calderon & Scott12.58.521.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Stoica Adrian & Rory10.56.016.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Suzanne Bejina & Ella Bella4.011.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Paco Lobo & Cleo3.012.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sven Van Driessche & Choco6.58.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jordi Cahhasco & Master0.05.55.5
8Pedro Torres & Dama0.04.54.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Massenbe, France / 5/12/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Hannah Clemenceau & Tsiry1.50.01.5
2Catherine Collignon & Bonnie1.03.54.5
3Nicolas Ducasse & Jay1.04.55.5
4Michel Mourticq & Engie0.07.07.0
5David Negro & Beverly4.06.010.0

2013 / South Central / Southlake, Texas / 4/20/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Gracie8.08.58.08.032.58.08.08.58.58.533.575.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Daniel Neel & Jessie8.59.09.59.036.02.58.09.09.08.534.571.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Chrs Meyers & Peter8.58.08.07.532.02.07.58.07.56.529.561.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Kelly Miller & Joey8.07.56.65.527.64.07.07.06.56.026.557.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Lee Fairchild & DD7.07.06.67.027.62.07.57.57.05.027.056.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / South Central / Southlake, Texas / 4/20/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.09.09.09.036.09.08.59.09.09.035.580.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & Bam8.59.09.08.535.07.08.59.09.58.535.578.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Carol Chapman & Ariel7.08.58.58.032.09.08.08.58.07.532.073.0SQ-Open Expert
4Kelly Miller & Rock7.58.57.07.530.58.57.58.57.57.531.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Paul West & Tucker8.58.08.08.032.55.08.57.58.08.032.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
6LeRoy Golden & Bruzair7.08.07.57.029.58.57.57.57.06.528.565.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Paul West & Radar8.59.09.08.535.00.08.59.08.07.032.565.0SQ-Open Basic
8LeRoy Golden & Justice7.58.58.58.032.52.58.08.07.06.529.561.5SQ-Open Basic
9LeRoy Golden & Karma7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
10Christopher Steele & Indigo7.07.05.55.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
11Eugene Hensley & Wendy7.06.05.55.023.523.5
11Chaz King & Tybalt7.56.05.05.023.523.5
13Gary Covington & Mr Zoe6.57.00.07.020.520.5
14Mitchell Ryan & Molly5.05.04.03.017.017.0

2013 / South Central / Southlake, Texas / 4/20/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dan Custred & Tate7.07.06.07.027.05.06.57.06.57.027.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Sarah Sedall & Mia6.06.54.03.019.57.56.07.05.55.023.554.5
3Gary Covington & Maggie6.55.54.56.022.50.05.54.54.03.017.034.0

2013 / South Central / Southlake, Texas / 4/20/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
David Michael
Kristin Michael & Maddie

 5.5

 5.0

 4.0

 5.0

 4.5

 24.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / South Central / Southlake, Texas / 4/20/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Eugene Hensley & Wendy11.016.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & Bling11.510.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Paul West & Radar12.58.020.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Lee Fairchild & Merlot14.02.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Vance Wallace & Rex9.56.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kelly Miller & Rio9.56.015.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & The Captain9.53.012.5
8Christoper Steele & Indigo10.50.010.5
9Keller Miller & Rock8.50.08.5
10Carol Chapman & Kuzco7.00.07.0
11Tom Kemper & Hank the Cowdog6.56.5
11Chuck Middleton & BamBam6.50.06.5
13Joe Schoettle & Zara5.00.05.0
14Karl Luidemann & Domino4.50.04.5
15Carol Chapman & Ariel3.53.5
15Laura Gray & Spencer3.50.03.5
15Paul West & Dan3.50.03.5
18Jeff Hood & Kesi2.50.02.5
20Gary Covington & Mr. Zoe0.00.00.0
20Chaz King & Tybalt0.00.00.0

2013 / South Central / Southlake, Texas / 4/20/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chaz King & Macbeth12.07.519.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Chuck Middleton & Hank3.55.08.5
3Christopher Steele & Ringo0.03.03.0

2013 / South Central / Southlake, Texas / 4/20/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sarah Sedall & Mia9.55.515.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Dan Custred & Tate7.54.011.5
3Kelly Miller & Izzi0.010.010.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Cindy Dalton & Bentley5.03.08.0
5Paul West & Hottie3.53.57.0
6David Michael & Maddie3.52.05.5
7Christopher Steele & Sydney3.00.03.0
8Daniel Neel & Xena1.50.01.5
9Jon Pfeiffer & Kuzco0.00.00.0
9Melissa Shehan & ZeeZeeTop0.00.00.0
9Kenny Stauffer & Pudge0.00.00.0

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.07.57.032.06.58.08.08.58.533.072.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Jodi Frederick & Hyper Hyzer5.06.05.05.021.03.08.08.58.58.533.570.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Lawrence Frederick & Ricochet7.58.07.56.029.02.06.06.56.05.524.050.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Mike Dillon & Ice4.55.03.04.517.03.54.54.03.05.016.536.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear9.09.59.08.536.017.09.09.59.08.035.588.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.59.59.59.036.513.09.09.59.59.037.087.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Andrea Rigler & Moxie9.09.09.09.036.012.08.59.09.08.034.581.0SQ-Open Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & Mr. Bonez8.09.08.07.032.010.08.59.58.58.535.080.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jack Fahle & Spice8.59.07.57.032.06.58.08.08.58.533.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Mars Rover8.09.59.08.535.00.07.57.57.07.529.559.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jodi Frederick & Riley8.09.08.08.033.00.07.58.07.06.529.058.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Lucky Boy7.58.57.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
9Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.08.08.07.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson7.58.08.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
11Lawrence Frederick & Zorra7.57.58.07.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jodi Frederick & Venus7.07.57.08.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Blake Kilbourne & Rain7.07.57.07.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
14Kevin Eroskey & Charlie6.06.56.07.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
15Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry6.07.05.56.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
16Bob Hegyi & Diggory6.57.05.55.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Colleen Hegyi & Haze6.07.06.56.025.50.06.05.56.57.025.050.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Victoria Parker & Reena7.06.56.56.526.55.05.55.55.05.521.548.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Jan Masters & Dakota6.57.07.06.527.04.55.05.05.04.519.543.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Open Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky7.05.06.03.521.510.08.08.08.07.031.072.0
2*Nadia Acosta & Hemus5.55.55.05.021.03.57.07.58.07.530.063.5

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jason Rigler
Jack Fahle & The Kai Bear

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 7.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jump'n Jaxson

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 7.5

 9.5

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Riley

 8.5

 9.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Kiera Hensley
Chuck Hensley & Risky

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Gary Duke & Bayer21.018.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mike Dillon & KT11.516.628.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Blake Kilbourne & Mako16.511.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Kevin Eroskey & Merlin16.510.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Chuck Hensley & Rico15.510.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace11.014.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Tracy Farmer & Story of True Grit10.510.5
7Lawrence Frederick & Ginger10.510.5
7Blake Kilbourne & Cutter10.510.5
10Jack Fahle & Tali9.59.5
11Jack Fahle & Ziggy9.09.0
12Bob Davis & Spirit8.08.0
12Jason Rigler & Huckleberry8.08.0
14Kevin Eroskey & Charlie7.07.0
15Colleen Hegyi & Diggory6.56.5
15Andrea Rigler & Fenix6.56.5
17Mike Dillon & Molly6.06.0
18Blake Kilbourne & Rain5.55.5
19Bob Hegyi & Diggory5.05.0
19Jason Rigler & Fenix5.05.0
21Bob Walkley & Brigit4.04.0
22Bob Davis & Jolene3.53.5
22Kat Fahle & Ziggy3.53.5
22Janelle Walkley & Dylan3.53.5
25Mike Dillon & Dakota3.03.0

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Farmer & Oreo0.00.00.0

2013 / Southeast Qualifier / Spring Hill, Florida / 4/6/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Nadia Acosta & Hemus3.017.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Victoria Parker & Reena6.02.58.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.58.58.534.06.58.08.58.58.033.072.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Pascale Mertens & Henzy6.56.56.56.526.06.07.07.57.07.529.064.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Bas van der Veer & Laika6.06.05.56.524.08.06.56.06.57.026.060.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Daan Krieken & Poppy6.56.06.05.524.02.07.07.56.06.527.056.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Gilles Vandenbroecke & Diam7.07.07.06.527.52.07.07.06.56.527.056.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Sandra Funke & Patches7.57.57.57.530.014.08.08.07.58.532.078.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Frank Funke & Baffy8.57.08.57.531.510.58.57.58.58.533.076.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Angela Tederke & Pepper8.58.58.08.033.07.08.08.08.58.032.572.0SQ-Open Expert
4Julia Zimmermann & Leeloo8.07.07.58.531.012.57.07.07.08.029.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Marjolaine van Arkel & Chubby7.07.07.08.529.59.57.07.07.57.529.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Maarten De Winter & Udha¥8.07.08.07.030.06.07.57.08.07.530.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Marcel Buff & Lenox8.57.57.58.532.03.535.5SQ-Open Basic
8Frederik Depuydt & Zoran7.57.07.07.529.05.534.5SQ-Open Basic
8Monique Stigter & Simba7.07.06.07.027.07.534.5SQ-Open Basic
10Kevin Vandeputte & Ilco6.56.56.06.525.53.529.0SQ-Open Basic
11Kelly Briers & Chap7.56.56.57.027.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
11Jeroen Vanhooren & Ike6.56.55.56.525.02.527.5SQ-Open Basic
13Katharina Groth & Misu7.06.06.07.526.50.026.5SQ-Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julia Zimmermann & Lara7.07.07.07.028.06.06.57.57.08.029.064.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Katrien De Witte & Jumper6.05.05.04.020.01.06.06.55.06.023.548.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Daan Krieken & Tess7.57.06.56.527.58.57.58.07.08.030.569.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Thomas Scheir & Kito7.05.55.56.524.510.57.07.56.57.028.066.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3David Verheyden & Yirba7.06.56.57.027.07.07.57.06.57.028.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4David Broos & Jedi8.06.56.58.029.05.07.07.56.07.528.061.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Marjolaine van Arkel & Piper5.04.55.04.519.00.05.04.55.55.020.040.0
6Johan Matthijs & Wolly7.56.06.07.026.526.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Johan Matthijs & Silver7.56.06.06.526.026.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Jan Jansen & Spetter6.56.56.06.525.525.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 10.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 47.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Kelly Briers
David Broos & Chap

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Daan Krieken
Stefaan Timmermans & Tess

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 5.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Tamara Thys
Stefaan Timmermans & Illa

 5.0

 5.0

 4.0

 4.0

 5.0

 23.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nicole Horn & Buffy13.011.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Nicole Horn & Juli10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Edwin van Deurzen & Simba10.011.521.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Perry van Mulukom & Chubby9.511.521.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Frederik Depuydt & Zoran11.53.014.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Monique Stigter & Candy5.09.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Johan Matthijs & Wolly14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Maarten De Winter & Udhaï7.06.013.0
9Katrien De Boeck & Zoef3.59.012.5
10Marcel Buff & Lenox8.53.512.0
11Monique Stigter & Disney4.57.011.5
12Kelly Briers & Chap11.011.0
12Jeroen Vanhooren & Gipsy8.52.511.0
14Ilse Mekeirel & Fennja0.08.08.0
15Ilse Mekeirel & Fuji3.53.57.0
15Kevin Vandeputte & Ilco3.53.57.0
17Johan Matthijs & Silver6.06.0
17Marjolaine van Arkel & Balou0.06.06.0
19Jeroen Vanhooren & Ike2.02.54.5
20Pieter Theunis & Ginger4.04.0
21Tanja Develter & Kjenta1.51.5

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Daan Krieken & Nica11.08.019.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Daan Krieken & DJ19.00.019.0SQ-Novice Sport Expert
3Jan Jansen & Spetter6.511.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4David Verheyden & Ice11.56.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Sammy Hertecant & Ice9.07.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Jan Jansen & Hebbes2.511.514.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Thomas Scheir & Kito3.510.514.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Cyril Janssens & Amy8.03.011.0
9Pascale Mertens & Ezzo0.00.00.0

2013 / International Qualifier / Nevele, Belgium / 4/5/2013 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Alina Funke & Spike6.56.56.56.526.014.07.07.07.07.528.571.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Eowynn Timmermans & Tess5.05.05.05.020.00.05.05.05.05.020.040.0SQ-Youth Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/10/2013 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carla Zinga & Kiro7.57.57.58.030.512.08.58.08.58.033.075.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Francisco Pulgar Castillo & Julieta7.57.58.08.031.012.08.08.07.57.030.573.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Karla Videla & Lua8.08.08.38.532.86.07.57.58.07.530.569.3SQ-Open Expert
4Luis Seccia & Piru6.56.57.06.526.58.06.57.07.07.528.062.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Francisco Ceza & Brisca7.07.07.06.027.00.06.56.06.54.023.050.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Fernando Torino & Zafira6.06.06.55.524.03.05.55.56.06.023.050.0SQ-Open Advanced

2013 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/10/2013 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Carla Zinga
Esteban Auzqui & Kiro

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Francisco Ceza
Karla Videla & Brisca

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 4.0

 6.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Marisol Rey
Daniela Barleand & Kobu

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2013 / International Qualifier / Buenos Aires, Argentina / 3/10/2013 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Esteban Auzqui & Kiro5.515.020.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mercedes Virue & Kaash9.57.517.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Francisco Pulgar Castillo & Julieta6.010.516.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Carla Zinga & Kiro10.55.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Luis Seccia & Piru8.07.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Fernando Torino & Zafira3.59.513.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gabriel Ojeda Riccomanin & Bacco4.08.012.0
8Miguel Chavez & Mifsit11.00.011.0
8Karla Videla & Lua2.09.011.0
9Soledad Almad & Esme4.56.010.5
10Ceza Francisco & Brisca5.53.08.5
11Nahuel Oviedo & Kali5.02.57.5
12Marcelo Crea & Jack7.00.07.0
13Carla Cernadas & Negrita1.54.05.5
14Marisol Rey & Kobu2.52.55.0
15Marco Crea & India2.52.04.5
16Rodrigo Balsells & Kira1.02.53.5
16Marisol Rey & Jagger3.50.03.5