Skyhoundz Banner

'12 Xtreme Distance Competition Results (listed in reverse date order)


2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert McLeod & Davy281.1XQ-MCP Elite
2Adrian Custer & Magnet254.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Darron Barrus & Newman the Whippet245.0XQ-MCP Expert
4Adrian Custer & Yard Dart236.0XQ-MCP Expert
5Mike Dillon & Molly233.0XQ-MCP Expert
6Devin Napier & Nami-Tsu198.1XQ-MCP Advanced
7Larry Beatty & Wheels179.1XQ-MCP Basic
8Peter Williams & Cir-El171.0XQ-MCP Basic
9Ryan Hartman & Dally0.0
9Nate Bednar & Rizzo0.0
9Darron Barrus & Zen0.0
9Preston Dean & Thrasher0.0
9Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser202.0XQ-WCP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian192.1XQ-WCP Elite
3Sally Zinkhan & Mat184.0XQ-WCP Elite
4Sally Zinkhan & Laddie176.1XQ-WCP Expert
5Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff167.1XQ-WCP Expert
6Sally Zinkhan & Irie166.0XQ-WCP Expert
7Angela Ewtushik & Brew165.0XQ-WCP Expert
8Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack154.1XQ-WCP Expert
9Autumn Trainor & Karizma148.1XQ-WCP Advanced
10Heather Bednar & Flick119.0XQ-WCP Basic
11Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka110.2XQ-WCP Basic
12Theresa Brantly & Dallas84.0
13Deneane Hart & Ares29.1

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & RA-Kin223.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Darron Barrus & Zen206.1XQ-MLP Expert
3Jordan Bybee & Rambler199.1XQ-MLP Expert
4Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff198.0XQ-MLP Expert
5Mark Muir & Thunder197.0XQ-MLP Expert
6Ryan Hartman & Dally195.0XQ-MLP Expert
7Mike Dillon & Molly193.0XQ-MLP Expert
8Mike Dillon & KT189.1XQ-MLP Expert
9Mark Muir & Rocket164.0XQ-MLP Advanced
10Matt Repko & Rocky98.0
11Mark Muir & Irish0.0
11Rick Rauwerda & Brew0.0
11Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian155.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser149.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Autumn Trainor & Karizma145.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Sue Joy & Traffic143.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack131.0XQ-WLP Expert
6Heather Bednar & Flick124.0XQ-WLP Expert
7Theresa Brantly & Ciela Azule121.1XQ-WLP Expert
8Susan Markham & Ripper120.1XQ-WLP Expert
9Deneane Hart & Aison119.1XQ-WLP Advanced
10Lara Sorensen & Vapor118.1XQ-WLP Advanced
11Christy Duff & Crash109.0XQ-WLP Advanced
12Heather Bednar & Marcy104.1XQ-WLP Advanced
13Colleen Hegyi & Haze85.1XQ-WLP Basic
14Stacey Muir & Rocket0.0
14Donna Bradley & Chase0.0
14Stacey Muir & Gipper0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Timothy Geib & Auggie206.1XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet163.7XQ-MM Elite
3John Harvey & Misty Blue86.1
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.0
4Adrian Custer & Misty Blue0.0
4Robert McLeod & Skull0.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Jelly171.1XQ-WM Elite
2Lara Sorensen & Skull169.1XQ-WM Elite
3Sue Joy & Habit138.0XQ-WM Elite
4Theresa Brantly & Dallas116.1XQ-WM Elite
5Stacey Muir & Auggie113.1XQ-WM Elite
6Deneane Hart & Ares74.0XQ-WM Advanced

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert McLeod & Davy291.1XQ-MUP Elite
2Darron Barrus & Newman the Whippet258.0XQ-MUP Expert
3Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff246.0XQ-MUP Expert
4Mike Dillon & Molly238.5XQ-MUP Expert
5Ryan Hartman & Dally233.0XQ-MUP Expert
6Mike Dillon & KT220.1XQ-MUP Expert
7Bob Bradley & Hyzer212.1XQ-MUP Expert
8David Gosch & RA-Kin206.0XQ-MUP Advanced
9Robert Homack & Ella165.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Adrian Custer & Yard Dart0.0
10Darron Barrus & Zen0.0
10Preston Dean & Thrasher0.0
10Christopher Brownlee & The Cake0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee | World Championship / 9/20/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Laddie182.0XQ-WUP Elite
2Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff180.0XQ-WUP Elite
3Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser178.0XQ-WUP Expert
4Autumn Trainor & Karizma172.0XQ-WUP Expert
5Lara Sorensen & Bones165.0XQ-WUP Expert
6Angela Ewtushik & Brew153.1XQ-WUP Expert
7Heather Bednar & Flick152.0XQ-WUP Expert
8Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack130.1XQ-WUP Advanced
9Christy Duff & Sasha111.0XQ-WUP Basic
10Sue Joy & Traffic0.0
10Sally Zinkhan & Mat0.0
10Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian0.0
10Sue Joy & Party0.0
10Susan Markham & Ripper0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/19/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Yard Dart181.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2*Mike Dillon & Molly172.1XQ-MCP Basic
3*Ryan Hartman & Dally155.0XQ-MCP Basic
4*Devin Napier & Nami-Tsu145.1XQ-MCP Basic
5*Larry Beatty & Wheels141.1XQ-MCP Basic
6*Nate Bednar & Rizzo141.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Darron Barrus & The Edge135.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Christopher Brownlee & The Cake115.1
9Jimmy Howell & Holly83.0
10Michael Childress & Bonnie67.1
11Mike Dillon & KT0.0
11Ryan Hartman & Josie0.0
11David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/19/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Brew131.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Sally Zinkhan & Laddie125.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack111.1XQ-WCP Basic
4*Heather Bednar & Flick111.0XQ-WCP Basic
5*Sally Zinkhan & Mat107.1XQ-WCP Basic
6*Brandy Oates & Hinto Sunka93.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Deneane Hart & Ares44.1
8Donna Bradley & Chase0.0
8Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0
8Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/19/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Irish179.0XQ-MLP Advanced
2*Mike Dillon & KT177.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3*Mark Muir & Thunder172.1XQ-MLP Advanced
4*Mike Dillon & Molly166.1XQ-MLP Advanced
5*David Gosch & RA-Kin158.1XQ-MLP Advanced
6*Mark Muir & Rocket158.1XQ-MLP Advanced
7Mark Muir & Gipper156.0XQ-MLP Advanced
8Darron Barrus & The Edge154.0XQ-MLP Advanced
9Darron Barrus & Newman the Whippet152.1XQ-MLP Advanced
10Christopher Brownlee & The Cake135.1XQ-MLP Basic
11Larry Beatty & Wheels129.1XQ-MLP Basic
12Adrian Custer & Magnet126.1XQ-MLP Basic
13Jimmy Howell & Holly112.0XQ-MLP Basic
14Bob Bradley & Chase105.1XQ-MLP Basic
15Michael Childress & Bonnie101.1
16Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0
16Robert Homack & Ella0.0
16Ryan Hartman & Josie0.0
16Bob Bradley & Beau0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/19/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Donna Bradley & Chase123.1XQ-WLP Expert
2*Heather Bednar & Marcy110.1XQ-WLP Advanced
3*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack108.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4*Heather Bednar & Flick108.1XQ-WLP Advanced
5*Stacey Muir & Rocket103.1XQ-WLP Advanced
6*Deneane Hart & Aison96.1XQ-WLP Advanced
7*Stacey Muir & Gipper92.0XQ-WLP Advanced
8Stacey Muir & Irish88.0XQ-WLP Basic
9Stacey Muir & Thunder87.0XQ-WLP Basic
10Deneane Hart & Ares74.9
11Sue Joy & Habit0.0
11Sue Joy & Party0.0
11Donna Bradley & Beau0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/19/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou135.1XQ-MM Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Bentley126.1XQ-MM Elite
3*Adrian Custer & Misty Blue123.1XQ-MM Elite
4*John Harvey & Misty Blue15.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/19/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Newman the Whippet215.1XQ-MUP Expert
2*Christopher Brownlee & The Cake199.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3*Ryan Hartman & Dally199.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4*David Gosch & RA-Kin196.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5*Mike Dillon & KT183.1XQ-MUP Advanced
6*Bob Bradley & Hyzer170.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Darron Barrus & The Edge168.1XQ-MUP Basic
8Devin Napier & Nami-Tsu149.1XQ-MUP Basic
9Jimmy Howell & Holly145.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Larry Beatty & Wheels136.0XQ-MUP Basic
11Michael Childress & Bonnie90.1
12Bob Bradley & Chase0.0
12Ryan Hartman & Josie0.0

2012 / East Ridge, Tennessee / 9/19/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Brew160.1XQ-WUP Expert
2*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian158.0XQ-WUP Expert
3*Sue Joy & Party144.1XQ-WUP Advanced
4*Sally Zinkhan & Mat138.0XQ-WUP Advanced
5*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser136.0XQ-WUP Advanced
6*Heather Bednar & Flick132.0XQ-WUP Advanced
7Sally Zinkhan & Irie127.1XQ-WUP Advanced
8Donna Bradley & Chase121.0XQ-WUP Advanced
9Deneane Hart & Aison117.1XQ-WUP Basic
10Donna Bradley & Beau44.1
11Donna Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Thrasher231.5XQ-MCP Expert
2Preston Dean & Gipper222.6XQ-MCP Expert
3Mike Dillon & Molly194.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Preston Dean & Sienna188.9XQ-MCP Advanced
5Mike Dillon & KT184.2XQ-MCP Advanced
6Steve Dean & Skye182.2XQ-MCP Advanced
7Brian Neal & Annie155.2XQ-MCP Basic
8Walker Dunavant & Stella130.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Michael Childress & Bonnie112.6
10Brian Neal & Molly82.7
11Clay Farmer & Denver0.0
12Steve Dean & Tawny0.0
13Preston Dean & Skye0.0
14Darron Barrus & Zen0.0
15Dean Werts & Stella0.0
16Clay Farmer & Shade0.0
17Steve Dean & Thrasher0.0
18Dean Werts & Deja Vu0.0
19Preston Dean & Thunder0.0
20Derrick MacDonald & Fletch0.0
21Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
22Dean Werts & Stella0.0
23Preston Dean & Tawny0.0

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizma149.5XQ-WCP Advanced
2Candie Kilbourne & Mako125.6XQ-WCP Advanced
3Brandy Oates & Hinto108.9XQ-WCP Basic
4Lindsay Thompson & Brick105.6XQ-WCP Basic
5Autumn Trainor & Irish0.0
6Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Zen222.4XQ-MLP Elite
2Mike Dillon & Molly208.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Clay Farmer & Shade182.9XQ-MLP Expert
4Walker Dunavant & Stella150.1XQ-MLP Advanced
5Michael Childress & Bonnie120.3XQ-MLP Basic
6Clay Farmer & Denver0.0
7Brian Neal & Annie0.0
8Tim Geib & Gipper0.0
9Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
10Mike Dillon & KT0.0
11Tim Geib & Thunder0.0

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizma140.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Lindsay Thompson & Eko125.2XQ-WLP Expert
3Stacey Muir & Irish119.0XQ-WLP Advanced
4Candie Kilbourne & Mako115.3XQ-WLP Advanced
5Stacey Muir & Gipper112.1XQ-WLP Advanced
6Stacey Muir & Thunder101.3XQ-WLP Advanced
7Stacey Muir & Rocket95.7XQ-WLP Advanced
8Lindsay Thompson & Brick0.0

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tim Geib & Auggie60.1
2Mark Muir & Auggie31.4
3Mike Dillon & Ice21.9

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Auggie112.1XQ-WM Elite
2Ann Geib & Auggie47.5
3Brandy Oates & Star10.1

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Preston Dean & Thrasher220.2XQ-MUP Expert
2Preston Dean & Skye208.8XQ-MUP Advanced
3Darron Barrus & The Edge199.3XQ-MUP Advanced
4Clay Farmer & Shade173.5XQ-MUP Basic
5Mark Muir & Irish166.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Mike Dillon & KT164.3XQ-MUP Basic
7Mark Muir & Thunder164.1XQ-MUP Basic
8Mark Muir & Gipper155.2XQ-MUP Basic
9Walker Dunavant & Stella132.5
10Brian Neal & Molly61.1
11Michael childress & Bonnie0.0
12Mark Muir & Rocket0.0
13Clay Farmer & Denver0.0
14Brian Neal & Annie0.0
15Preston Dean & Tawny0.0
16Darron Barrus & Zen0.0

2012 / Williamson, Georgia / 8/19/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Karizma149.6XQ-WUP Advanced
2Lindsay Thompson & Brick115.1XQ-WUP Basic
3Autumn Trainor & Rocket122.6XQ-WUP Advanced
4Candie Kilbourne & Mako120.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Brandy Oates & Hinto180.1XQ-WUP Elite
6Lindsay Thompson & Eko0.0

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff186.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Dennis Alexander & Case154.5XQ-MCP Basic

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff155.8XQ-WCP Expert
2Lara Sorenson & Bones143.4XQ-WCP Advanced
3Laura Campbell & Link143.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Heather Patrick & Voodoo141.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Laura Campbell & Crush134.7XQ-WCP Advanced
6Laura Cambell & Juice134.6XQ-WCP Advanced
7Sue Joy & Party128.5XQ-WCP Advanced
8Lara Sorenson & Vapor123.0XQ-WCP Advanced
9Sue Joy & Traffic118.4XQ-WCP Basic
10Karen McNichol & Switch85.9
11Karen McNichol & Trinity0.0
11Louise Andrews & Sheba0.0

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Brew161.0XQ-MLP Advanced

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sue Joy & Traffic148.2XQ-WLP Expert
2Angela Ewtushik & Riff Raff135.3XQ-WLP Expert
3Sue Joy & Party0.0

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Len Silvester & Tallulah139.8XQ-MM Elite
2Len Silvester & Zelda138.1XQ-MM Elite
3Dennis Alexander & Cindy Lou Who113.5XQ-MM Expert

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sue Joy & Habit152.4XQ-WM Elite
2Katherine Ferger & Zelda106.5XQ-WM Elite
3Katherine Ferger & Tallulah103.9XQ-WM Elite
4Stephanie Hounsell & Phasor91.6XQ-WM Elite
5Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who82.9XQ-WM Expert

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Len Silvester & Zindzi171.0XQ-MUP Basic
2Terry Quinlan & Gator164.4XQ-MUP Basic
3Len Silvester & Spiderman160.0XQ-MUP Basic
4Terry Quinlan & Bazynga!151.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Matt Goodyear & Stealth99.2
6Len Silvester & Tallulah0.0
6Rick Rauwerda & Brew0.0
6Len Silvester & Minx0.0

2012 / Alliston, Ontario / 7/29/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sue Joy & Traffic113.2XQ-WUP Basic
2Sue Joy & Party0.0
3Laura Skjelmose & Cruze0.0

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McCleod & Davy240.0XQ-MCP Expert

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Charlotte Caine & Buddy122.5XQ-WCP Advanced
2Lara Sorensen & Vapor114.5XQ-WCP Basic

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Rob McCleod & OD0.0

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lara Sorensen & Vapor99.5XQ-WLP Advanced
2Charlotte Caine & Buddy90.3XQ-WLP Advanced

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McCleod & Skull109.0XQ-MM Expert

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lara Sorensen & Skull43.2

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McCleod & Davy268.8XQ-MUP Expert

2012 / Thorhild, Canada / 7/15/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Lara Sorensen & Bones117.5XQ-WUP Basic
2Charlotte Caine & Buddy105.0XQ-WUP Basic

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Bilderback & Bazooka240.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Nate Bednar & Rizzo208.5XQ-MCP Advanced
3Matt Bilderback & Bella196.4XQ-MCP Advanced
4Jordan Bybee & Rambler181.4XQ-MCP Advanced
5Todd Bybee & Indy174.2XQ-MCP Basic
6Todd Bybee & Laci173.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Chip Baker & Vane164.5XQ-MCP Basic
8Chip Baker & SEEKER160.3XQ-MCP Basic
9Cody Gravitt & Toot150.7XQ-MCP Basic
10Cody Gravitt & ESPN146.7XQ-MCP Basic
11Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0
11Todd Bybee & Rambler0.0
11Nate Bednar & Marcy0.0
11Herb Patterson & Britney0.0
11Jeremy Barnhill & Bokeh0.0
11Jeff Duff & Jesse0.0
11Greg Wagner & Toot0.0
11Chip Baker & Crash0.0

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Danielle O'Neill & zeek184.7XQ-WCP Elite
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser174.8XQ-WCP Expert
3Danielle O'Neill & zephyr152.5XQ-WCP Expert
4Heather Bednar & Rizzo135.1XQ-WCP Advanced
5Heather Bednar & Flick133.1XQ-WCP Advanced
6Christy Duff & Crash125.3XQ-WCP Advanced
7Christy Duff & Sasha115.1XQ-WCP Basic
8Susanne Granoff & Sandy114.1XQ-WCP Basic
8sharon anderson & bling114.1XQ-WCP Basic
10Shannon Riley & Spotty Spot102.5XQ-WCP Basic
11Kathleen ONeill & Walter73.0
12Deneane Hart & Aison52.6
13Danielle Oniell & millie too0.0
13Shannon Riley & Laci0.0
13Debby Gravitt & ESPN0.0

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jordan Bybee & Indy201.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Matt Bilderback & Bella157.1XQ-MLP Advanced
3Cody Gravitt & ESPN130.5XQ-MLP Basic
4Jeremy Barnhill & Bokeh0.0
4Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.0
4Greg Wagner & Toot0.0

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christy Duff & Crash138.7XQ-WLP Expert
2Christy Duff & Jesse129.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Christy Duff & Sasha125.0XQ-WLP Expert
4Heather Bednar & Rizzo121.1XQ-WLP Expert
5Heather Bednar & Flick118.3XQ-WLP Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares105.1XQ-WLP Advanced
7sharon anderson & bling91.1XQ-WLP Advanced
8Susanne Granoff & Sandy88.5XQ-WLP Basic
9Debby Gravitt & ESPN78.4XQ-WLP Basic
10Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch0.0
10Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian0.0
10Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
10Kathleen ONeill & Walter0.0

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1Matt Bilderback & Holly Hopscotch0.0

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Ares71.4XQ-WM Advanced
2Diane Smith & Holly Hopscotch0.0

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Greg Wagner & Toot211.4XQ-MUP Expert
2Matt Bilderback & Bella210.2XQ-MUP Expert
3Jordan Bybee & Rambler173.0XQ-MUP Basic
4Nate Bednar & Rizzo167.1XQ-MUP Basic
5Chip Baker & Crash165.4XQ-MUP Basic
6Jeremy Barnhill & Bokeh0.0
6Jeff Scheetz & Killian0.0
6Matt Bilderback & Bazooka0.0
6Nate Bednar & Marcy0.0
6Chip Baker & Vane0.0
6Cody Gravitt & ESPN0.0
6Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0

2012 / Dublin, Ohio / 7/8/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Danielle O'Neill & Alex173.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Killian170.5XQ-WUP Expert
3Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser163.0XQ-WUP Expert
4Heather Bednar & Rizzo133.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Heather Bednar & Flick126.5XQ-WUP Advanced
6sharon anderson & bling99.7
7Debby Gravitt & ESPN93.1
8Kathleen ONeill & Walter85.8
9Danielle O'Neill & zephyr0.0
9Deneane Hart & Aison0.0
9Susanne Granoff & Sandy0.0

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Cir-El189.4XQ-MCP Advanced
2David Gosch & Hippie Chick179.1XQ-MCP Basic
3David Gosch & RA-Kin176.3XQ-MCP Basic
4Erich Steffensen & Santiago171.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Peter Williams & Steele155.4XQ-MCP Basic
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet151.3XQ-MCP Basic
7Erich Steffensen & Kandakai147.3XQ-MCP Basic
8Tom Williams & Twist144.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Erich Steffensen & Moshi142.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou135.7XQ-MCP Basic
11Robert Homack & Ella130.9XQ-MCP Basic
12Kevin Klass & Mat128.9XQ-MCP Basic
13Kevin Klass & Shiloh123.2XQ-MCP Basic
14Erich Steffensen & Ladybug120.3XQ-MCP Basic
15Frank Kerchner & Fuze119.0
16Jeff Love & Melody115.0
17Tom Williams & Emma0.0

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Irie146.6XQ-WCP Advanced
2Shannon Maeurer & Echo143.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Shannon Maeurer & Banshee121.9XQ-WCP Advanced
4Kara Steffensen & Fuze111.9XQ-WCP Basic
5Kara Steffensen & Java104.9XQ-WCP Basic
6Theresa Brantly & Ciela Azule97.9XQ-WCP Basic
7Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei85.2
8Tracy Love & Allegro82.8
9Sarah Williams & Cooper49.1
10Shannon Maeurer & Roxy0.0
10Sarah Williams & Abby0.0
10Sally Zinkhan & Laddie0.0

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick215.9XQ-MLP Elite
2Peter Williams & Cir-El192.1XQ-MLP Expert
3Erich Steffensen & Kandakai166.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4Tom Williams & Emma159.9XQ-MLP Advanced
5Erich Steffensen & Ladybug155.7XQ-MLP Advanced
6Robert Homack & Ella135.1XQ-MLP Basic
7David Gosch & RA-Kin0.0
7Jeff Love & Melody0.0
7Tom Williams & Twist0.0
7Peter Williams & Steele0.0
7Frank Kerchner & Fuze0.0

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Theresa Brantly & Ciela Azule128.3XQ-WLP Expert
2Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master102.8XQ-WLP Advanced
3Tracy Love & Allegro48.0

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet200.1XQ-MM Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou81.9
3Erich Steffensen & Sammy1.0
4Frank Montgomery & Bentley0.0

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Jelly128.0XQ-WM Elite

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick205.9XQ-MUP Advanced
2Peter Williams & Steele198.6XQ-MUP Advanced
3Robert Homack & Ella169.2XQ-MUP Basic
4Tom Williams & Emma148.1XQ-MUP Basic
5David Gosch & RA-Kin141.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Kevin Klass & Shiloh102.1
7Peter Williams & Cir-El0.0
7Erich Steffensen & Santiago0.0
7Kevin Klass & Mat0.0
7Jeff Love & Melody0.0
7Erich Steffensen & Moshi0.0
7Tom Williams & Twist0.0
7Frank Kerchner & Fuze0.0

2012 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/24/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Laddie166.7XQ-WUP Expert
2Shannon Maeurer & Banshee131.7XQ-WUP Advanced
3Sally Zinkhan & Irie129.2XQ-WUP Advanced
4Shannon Maeurer & Echo126.4XQ-WUP Advanced
5Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin118.7XQ-WUP Basic
6Melanie Griggs & Zippy109.7XQ-WUP Basic
7Melanie Griggs & Dancer98.3
8Kara Steffensen & Java92.0
9Kara Steffensen & Pai Mei81.5
10Sarah Williams & Cooper57.7
11Kara Steffensen & Fuze0.0
11Tracy Love & Allegro0.0

2012 / Budapest, Hungary / 6/16/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gábor Heberling & Mia192.2XQ-MCP Advanced
2Zsombor Frankó & Dana168.1XQ-MCP Basic
3László Tamits & Elmo147.3XQ-MCP Basic
4Sven van Driessche & Choco121.9XQ-MCP Basic
5Enrico Collini & Athena112.6
6Attila Erdöközi & Costa94.7
7László Tamits & Màlna0.0

2012 / Budapest, Hungary / 6/16/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Anna Kiss & Elmo116.1XQ-WCP Basic
2Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco114.5XQ-WCP Basic
3Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas113.6XQ-WCP Basic
4Krisztina Heberling & Roni107.0XQ-WCP Basic
5Anikó Horváth & Pheobe98.7XQ-WCP Basic
6Gabriella Román & Abyghell0.0

2012 / Budapest, Hungary / 6/16/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sven van Driessche & Choco63.9

2012 / Budapest, Hungary / 6/16/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sven van Driessche & Jumper120.6XQ-MM Elite
2Enrico Collini & Jack90.2XQ-MM Basic

2012 / Budapest, Hungary / 6/16/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dorottya Jakab & Emma54.0
2Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik35.7
3Mariann Kovács & Zora0.0

2012 / Budapest, Hungary / 6/16/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Viktor Heincinger & Boglàrka170.9XQ-MUP Basic
2Enrico Collini & Remi164.2XQ-MUP Basic
3Krisztián Bencze & Griff148.4XQ-MUP Basic
4Sándor Márton Nagy & Tervi140.6XQ-MUP Basic
5Roman Zitnik & Boss135.9XQ-MUP Basic
6Sven van Driessche & Choco135.9XQ-MUP Basic
7Zoltán Madarász & Whisky130.7
8Rudolf Környei & Maya0.0

2012 / Budapest, Hungary / 6/16/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrienn Molnár & Said161.3XQ-WUP Expert
2Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista141.8XQ-WUP Advanced
3Nóra Prenner & Neela130.2XQ-WUP Advanced
4Zsuzsanna Varga & Alex73.7
5Zsuzsanna Paréj & Liliom0.0

2012 / Evans, Georgia / 4/29/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Zen227.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Ryan Hartman & Dally216.1XQ-MCP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Edge204.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Blake Kilbourne & Mako189.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5David Gosch & Hippie Chick188.0XQ-MCP Advanced
6Clay Farmer & Denver183.0XQ-MCP Advanced
7Clay Farmer & Shade178.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Ryan Hartman & Josie168.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Blake Kilbourne & Rain163.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Michael Childress & Bonnie151.1XQ-MCP Basic
11Bob Bradley & Chase141.1XQ-MCP Basic
12Brian Neal & Annie120.1XQ-MCP Basic
13Bernie Markham & Storm113.1
14Rick Barr & Abby110.1
15Rick Barr & Baxter106.0
16Brian Neal & Molly40.0
17Jim Metallo & Sydney0.0
17Jim Metallo & Cupid0.0
17Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2012 / Evans, Georgia / 4/29/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Theresa Brantly & Dallas131.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Susan Markham & Ripper124.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Kim Newman & Hops122.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Lindsay Thompson & Eko120.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Theresa Brantly & Ciela Azule117.0XQ-WCP Basic
6Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master115.0XQ-WCP Basic
7Donna Bradley & Hyzer104.7XQ-WCP Basic
8Donna Bradley & Beau75.1
9Lindsay Thompson & Brick56.0
10Dominic Bradley & Zoe0.0

2012 / Evans, Georgia / 4/29/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ryan Hartman & Dally214.1XQ-MLP Elite
2Darron Barrus & The Edge211.0XQ-MLP Elite
3Darron Barrus & Zen204.1XQ-MLP Expert
4Ryan Hartman & Josie201.6XQ-MLP Expert
5David Gosch & Hippie Chick169.0XQ-MLP Advanced
6Blake Kilbourne & Rain152.1XQ-MLP Advanced
7Bob Bradley & Zoe116.1XQ-MLP Basic
8Bernie Markham & Storm99.1
9Blake Kilbourne & Mako0.0
9Bob Bradley & Beau0.0
9Darron Barrus & Ripper0.0

2012 / Evans, Georgia / 4/29/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper141.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Kim Newman & Hops98.1XQ-WLP Advanced
3Donna Bradley & Chase0.0
3Dominic Bradley & Zoe0.0

2012 / Evans, Georgia / 4/29/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Theresa Brantly & Dallas81.1XQ-WM Expert

2012 / Evans, Georgia / 4/29/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Zen213.1XQ-MUP Expert
2Clay Farmer & Denver196.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Darron Barrus & The Edge187.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Blake Kilbourne & Mako184.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5David Gosch & Hippie Chick177.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Bob Bradley & Hyzer175.1XQ-MUP Basic
7Ryan Hartman & Dally166.1XQ-MUP Basic
8Blake Kilbourne & Rain158.0XQ-MUP Basic
9Bob Bradley & Chase156.1XQ-MUP Basic
10Clay Farmer & Shade154.1XQ-MUP Basic
11Bob Bradley & Zoe141.1XQ-MUP Basic
12Brian Neal & Annie141.0XQ-MUP Basic
13Michael Childress & Bonnie138.1XQ-MUP Basic
14Rick Barr & Abby118.0
15Rick Barr & Baxter112.1
16Bernie Markham & Storm97.1
17Darron Barrus & Ripper0.0
17Ryan Hartman & Josie0.0

2012 / Evans, Georgia / 4/29/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper129.1XQ-WUP Advanced
2Donna Bradley & Hyzer122.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Kim Newman & Hops110.1XQ-WUP Basic
4Donna Bradley & Chase83.0
5Dominic Bradley & Zoe0.0

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/29/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Bill Lupone & Harmony168.6XQ-MCP Basic
2Erich Steffensen & Moshi142.7XQ-MCP Basic
3Frank Kurchner & Java125.1XQ-MCP Basic
4Erich Steffensen & Kandakai124.6XQ-MCP Basic
5Frank Kurchner & Chloe112.1
6Jeff Love & Melody90.9
7Ed Jakubowski & Alex74.5
8Robert Homack & Ella0.0
8Erich Steffensen & Santiago0.0
8Bill Lupone & Chloe0.0
8Bill Lupone & Parker0.0
8Matt Repko & Rocky0.0
8Erich Steffensen & Lady0.0

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/29/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack134.1XQ-WCP Advanced
2Tracey Love & Allegro95.6XQ-WCP Basic
3Corinne Brewer & Merry93.0XQ-WCP Basic
4Kara Steffensen & Fuze92.2XQ-WCP Basic
5Bonnie Lupone & Parker88.9
6Bonnie Lupone & Harmony83.8
7Kara Steffensen & Java63.7
8Robin Moxley & Cricket45.1
9Robin Moxley & Hawx0.0
9Corinne Brewer & Brady0.0

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/29/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Repko & Rocky136.1XQ-MLP Basic
2Robert Homack & Ella131.0XQ-MLP Basic
3Bill Lupone & Chloe127.1XQ-MLP Basic
4Jeff Love & Melody120.5XQ-MLP Basic
5Matt Repko & Yorgi27.0
6Erich Steffensen & Kandakai0.0
6Ed Jakubowski & Alex0.0
6Frank Kurchner & Java0.0
6Bill Lupone & Parker0.0
6Erich Steffensen & Mosh0.0
6Erich Steffensen & Lady0.0
6Frank Kurchner & Chloe0.0
6Bill Lupone & Harmony0.0

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/29/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack87.1XQ-WLP Basic
2Corinne Brewer & Merry78.3XQ-WLP Basic
3Robin Moxley & Cricket60.0
4Robin Moxley & Hawx0.0
4Robin Moxley & Bailey0.0
4Tracey Love & Allegro0.0

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/29/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/29/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robin Moxley & Cricket55.6
2Robin Moxley & Bailey27.3

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/29/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert Homack & Ella146.0XQ-MUP Basic
2Ed Jakubowski & Alex128.4
3Jeff Love & Melody110.0
4Frank Kurchner & Chloe106.0
5Frank Kurchner & Java89.0
6Erich Steffensen & Santiago0.0
6Dave Curran & Chess0.0
6Bill Lupone & Chloe0.0
6Bill Lupone & Parker0.0
6Bill Lupone & Harmony0.0

2012 / Farmington, CT / 4/28/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack99.6
2Kara Steffensen & Fuze81.0
3Tracey Love & Allegro61.0
4Robin Moxley & Cricket57.0
5Kara Steffensen & Java0.0
5Judy Curran & Silk0.0
5Corinne Brewer & Merry0.0

2012 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/15/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Magnet264.1XQ-MCP Expert
2Todd Bybee & Rambler215.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Edge204.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Nate Bednar & Rizzo193.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5Jordan Bybee & Rambler188.1XQ-MCP Advanced
6Jordan Bybee & Indy185.1XQ-MCP Advanced
7Adrian Custer & Yard Dart0.0
8Todd Bybee & Laci0.0
9Jeff Scheetz & Killian0.0
10Todd Bybee & Spot0.0
11Herb Patterson & Britney0.0
12Todd Bybee & Indy0.0
13Nate Bednar & Carlee0.0

2012 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/15/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Scheetz & Killian166.1XQ-WCP Expert
2Tamara Finnocchario & Trinity137.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3Heather Bednar & Flick109.1XQ-WCP Basic
4Christy Duff & Sasha106.1XQ-WCP Basic
5Robin Herman & Skeeter0.0
6Lisa Hall & Riley0.0
7Tamara Finnocchario & Newman0.0
8Jackie Scheetz & Towser0.0

2012 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/15/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jordan Bybee & Rambler202.0XQ-MLP Expert
2Jordan Bybee & Laci0.0
3Adrian Custer & Magnet0.0
4Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
5Jeff Scheetz & Killian0.0
6Nate Bednar & Rizzo0.0
7Adrian Custer & Yard Dart0.0
8Darron Barrus & Newman0.0
9Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0

2012 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/15/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser192.1XQ-WLP Elite
2Heather Bednar & Flick142.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Christy Duff & Sasha122.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Tamara Finnocchario & Newman108.0XQ-WLP Advanced
5Jackie Scheetz & Killian0.0
6Tamara Finnocchario & Trinity0.0
7Christy Duff & Jesse0.0

2012 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/15/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Yard Dart196.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2Nate Bednar & Carlee185.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Jordan Bybee & Rambler169.0XQ-MUP Basic
4Darron Barrus & The Edge0.0
5Nate Bednar & Rizzo0.0
6Todd Bybee & Rambler0.0
7Jeff Scheetz & Killian0.0
8Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0
9Darron Barrus & Newman0.0
10Todd Bybee & Laci0.0
11Adrian Custer & Magnet0.0
12Todd Bybee & Indy0.0

2012 / Louisville, Kentucky / 4/15/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christy Duff & Sasha108.1XQ-WUP Basic
2Jackie Scheetz & Killian0.0
3Heather Bednar & Flick0.0
4Tamara Finnocchario & Newman0.0
5Jackie Scheetz & Towser0.0

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Funke & Spike236.1XQ-MCP Expert
2Maarten De Winter & Mirthe223.2XQ-MCP Expert
3Ralph Grieblinger & X-Ray199.5XQ-MCP Advanced
4Frederik Depuydt & Zoran168.5XQ-MCP Basic
5Sven Van Driessche & Choco148.2XQ-MCP Basic
6Daniel K_hler & Remus133.2XQ-MCP Basic
7Edwin Van Deurzen & Simba106.5
8Jerry Vandenhoeck & Joyco59.1
9Bas van der Veer & La¥ka0.0

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kelly Briers & Chap110.4XQ-WCP Basic
2Monique Stigter & Narnia68.8

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stefaan Timmermans & Isack137.0XQ-MLP Basic
2Sven Van Driessche & Choco131.0XQ-MLP Basic

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tamara Thys & Isack53.6
2Dewi Vandenbossche & Sparrow53.5
3Dewi Vandenbossche & Didg0.0

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gilles Vandenbroecke & Diam89.6
2Gilles Vandenbroecke & Jimmy72.2
3Tim Hermans & Jack45.8

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Dewi Van Den Bossche & Sparrow90.1XQ-WM Elite
2Virginie Dooms & Fly82.9XQ-WM Expert
3Dewi Van Den Bossche & Didg81.3XQ-WM Expert
4Pascale Mertens & Henzy59.1
5Dewi Van Den Bossche & Sami0.0

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Funke & Spike191.2XQ-MUP Advanced
2Ralph Grieblinger & X-Ray178.1XQ-MUP Basic
3Perry Van Mulukom & Sim159.3XQ-MUP Basic
4Sven Van Driessche & Choco157.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Kevin Vandeputte & Udha¥147.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Thomas Scheir & Fennja144.9XQ-MUP Basic
7Daniel K_hler & Remus138.0XQ-MUP Basic
8Thomas Scheir & Fuji127.2
9S_ren Janssens & Tyson119.0
10Edwin Van Deurzen & Simba108.9
11Bas van der Veer & Sita102.9
12Maarten De Winter & Mirthe0.0
13Tim Hermans & Kirra0.0
14Frederik Depuydt & Zoran0.0
15Ruud Leloux & Growlith0.0
16Jerry Vandenhoeck & Joyco0.0
17MichaÔl Verheyden & Matsoe0.0

2012 / Her-De-Stad, Belgium / 4/14/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kelly Briers & Chap141.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2Sarah Daems & Artan119.9XQ-WUP Basic
3Kelly Briers & Moush118.3XQ-WUP Basic
4Julie Daems & Haya106.7XQ-WUP Basic
5Monique Stigter & Narnia101.9
6Sarah Daems & Duc98.5
7Sarah Daems & Brego84.9
8Talitha Talens & Bobby56.1

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Bayer228.0XQ-MCP Expert
2Gary Duke & Kate213.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Jason Rigler & Kai Bear213.0XQ-MCP Expert
4Mike Dillon & KT186.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5Chris Engel & Bandit183.0XQ-MCP Advanced
6Tim Eubank & Buddy177.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Mike Dillon & Molly174.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Jack Fahle & Groovy150.0XQ-MCP Basic
9Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace150.0XQ-MCP Basic
10Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota147.0XQ-MCP Basic
11Tracy Farmer & Story of "True" Grit138.0XQ-MCP Basic
12Bob Hegyi & Diggory9.0
13Gary Duke & Trinity0.0
13Gary Duke & Fergie0.0

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry120.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Colleen Hegyi & Haze108.0XQ-WCP Basic
3Jan Masters & Dakota75.0

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Bayer216.0XQ-MLP Elite
2Gary Duke & Fergie183.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Jason Rigler & Kai Bear180.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Mike Dillon & KT174.0XQ-MLP Advanced
5Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota174.0XQ-MLP Advanced
6Tracy Farmer & Story of "True" Grit147.0XQ-MLP Basic
7Jack Fahle & Groovy144.0XQ-MLP Basic
8Chris Engel & Bandit144.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Gary Duke & Kate141.0XQ-MLP Basic
10Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace0.0
10Bob Hegyi & Diggory0.0
10Gary Duke & Trinity0.0
10Mike Dillon & Molly0.0

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Colleen Hegyi & Haze102.0XQ-WLP Advanced
2Kat Fahle & Spice96.0XQ-WLP Advanced

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & Moxie159.0XQ-MM Elite
2Jack Fahle & Spice111.0XQ-MM Expert

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kat Fahle & Spice93.0XQ-WM Elite
2Susan Jones & Doodle Doo0.0
3Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo0.0

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & Molly201.0XQ-MUP Advanced
2Jason Rigler & Kai Bear192.0XQ-MUP Advanced
3Mike Dillon & KT180.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace168.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Chris Engel & Bandit159.0XQ-MUP Basic
6Mike Dillon & Dakota156.0XQ-MUP Basic
7Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota150.0XQ-MUP Basic
8Tracy Farmer & Story of "True" Grit141.0XQ-MUP Basic
9Bob Hegyi & Diggory117.0
10Gary Duke & Kate0.0
11Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
12Gary Duke & Trinity0.0
13Gary Duke & Fergie0.0

2012 / Auburndale, Florida / 4/1/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry165.0XQ-WUP Expert
2Colleen Hegyi & Haze0.0

2012 / Houston Texas / 4/1/2012

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Todd Duncan & Calvin238.4XQ-MCP Expert
2Chuck Middleton & BlingBling217.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Christopher Brownlee & Ringo202.4XQ-MCP Advanced
4Christopher Brownlee & Cupcake190.3XQ-MCP Advanced
5Eugene Hensley & Wendy175.3XQ-MCP Basic
6LeRoy Golden & Karma166.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Christopher Steele & Indigo152.8XQ-MCP Basic
8Christopher Steele & Ringo115.3
9Chuck Middleton & BamBam0.0
10Nick Dennis & Maggie0.0

2012 / Houston Texas / 4/1/2012

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Pennie Mahon & Paych154.2XQ-WCP Expert
2Pennie Mahon & ZZ151.7XQ-WCP Expert
3Carol Chapman & Ariel122.2XQ-WCP Advanced
4Carol Chapman & Kuzco110.2XQ-WCP Basic
5Sarah Hedge & Bruzair0.0

2012 / Houston Texas / 4/1/2012

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christopher Brownlee & Sydney159.9XQ-MLP Advanced
2Christopher Brownlee & Cupcake140.8XQ-MLP Basic
3Christopher Steele & Sydney119.1XQ-MLP Basic
4Eugene Hensley & Wendy108.1XQ-MLP Basic
5LeRoy Golden & Justice0.0
6Christopher Brownlee & Chevy0.0

2012 / Houston Texas / 4/1/2012

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Pennie Mahon & Gabe124.8XQ-WLP Expert
2Pennie Mahon & Psych123.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Carol Chapman & Ariel93.2XQ-WLP Advanced
4Carol Chapman & Kuzco0.0
5Sarah Hedge & Bruzair0.0

2012 / Houston Texas / 4/1/2012

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christopher Steele & Indigo158.9XQ-MUP Basic
2Christopher Brownlee & Indigo155.6XQ-MUP Basic
3Chuck Middleton & BamBam143.8XQ-MUP Basic
4Chuck Middleton & BlingBling0.0
5LeRoy Golden & Justice0.0

2012 / Houston Texas / 4/1/2012

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Pennie Mahon & Gabe146.3XQ-WUP Advanced
2Sarah Hedge & Bruzair143.3XQ-WUP Advanced
3Pennie Mahon & Psych125.2XQ-WUP Advanced
4Carol Chapman & Ariel111.8XQ-WUP Basic
5Carol Chapman & Kuzco0.0