Skyhoundz Banner

'11 Xtreme Distance Competition Results (listed in reverse date order)


2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Robert McLeod & Davy227.0XW-MCP Expert
2Darron Barrus & The Edge218.0XW-MCP Expert
3David Gosch & Hippie Chick215.0XW-MCP Expert
4Jonathan Offi & Aztec215.0XW-MCP Advanced
5Andrew Wagner & Jewel204.0XW-MCP Advanced
6Gary Duke & Bayer198.0XW-MCP Advanced
6Nate Bednar & Rizzo198.0XW-MCP Advanced
8Darron Barrus & Newman195.0XW-MCP Basic
9Jonathan Offi & Hydor192.0XW-MCP Basic
10Adrian Custer & Yard Dart188.0XW-MCP Basic
10Mike Dillon & Molly188.0XW-MCP Basic
12Mike Dillon & KT180.0XW-MCP Basic

2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser185.0XW-WCP Elite
2Tracy Custer & Courage171.0XW-WCP Elite
3Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack150.0XW-WCP Elite
4Heather Bednar & Flick147.0XW-WCP Elite
5Autumn Trainor & Firefly144.0XW-WCP Elite
6Deneane Hart & Aison143.0XW-WCP Elite
7Sally Zinkhan & Irie131.0XW-WCP Elite
8Autumn Trainor & Karizma129.0XW-WCP Elite
9Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master125.0XW-WCP Elite
10Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman108.0XW-WCP Basic
11Christy Duff & Crash104.0XQ-WCP Basic
12Donna Bradley & Hyzer96.0XQ-WCP Basic

2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Magnet203.0XW-MLP Expert
2Darron Barrus & The Edge203.0XW-MLP Expert
3Mike Dillon & Molly194.0XW-MLP Expert
4Mike Dillon & KT194.0XW-MLP Advanced
5Andrew Wagner & Jewel168.0XW-MLP Advanced
6Matt Meiring & Ski155.0XW-MLP Advanced
7Jeff Love & Melody102.0
8Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
8Jordan Bybee & Rambler0.0
8Bob Bradley & Beau0.0

2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper155.0XW-WLP Expert
2Heather Bednar & Flick125.0XW-WLP Expert
3Susan Markham & Zen125.0XW-WLP Expert
4Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack122.0XW-WLP Advanced
5Christy Duff & Sasha110.0XW-WLP Advanced
6Christy Duff & Crash107.0XW-WLP Advanced
7Donna Bradley & Zoe92.0XW-WLP Basic
8Donna Bradley & Beau0.0
8Deneane Hart & Aison0.0

2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet177.0XW-MM Expert
2Timothy Geib & Auggie168.0XW-MM Expert
3Matt Meiring & Xena165.0XW-MM Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou135.0XW-MM Advanced
5John Harvey & Misty Blue90.0XW-MM Advanced

2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Erika Flores & Dallas101.0XW-MM Expert
2Deneane Hart & Ares75.0XW-MM Expert

2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Zen234.0XW-MUP Expert
2Darron Barrus & Newman216.0XW-MUP Expert
3Adrian Custer & Yard Dart216.0XW-MUP Expert
4Jonathan Offi & Harbor215.0XW-MUP Advanced
5Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear206.0XW-MUP Advanced
6David Gosch & RA-Kin204.0XW-MUP Advanced
7Jonathan Offi & Brooklyn200.0XW-MUP Basic
8Mike Dillon & KT189.0XW-MUP Basic
9Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
9Darron Barrus & The Mighty Carolina Riptide0.0
9Jonathan Offi & Ruby0.0

2011 / World Championship | Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/21/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser197.0XW-WUP Elite
2Tracy Custer & Rampage174.0XW-WUP Expert
3Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry168.0XW-WUP Expert
4Sally Zinkhan & Laddie165.0XW-WUP Advanced
5Sally Zinkhan & Irie150.0XW-WUP Advanced
6Heather Bednar & Flick141.0XW-WUP Advanced
7Susan Markham & Ripper135.0XW-WUP Basic
8Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack128.0XW-WUP Basic
9Autumn Trainor & Karizma125.0XW-WUP Basic
10Donna Bradley & Zoe114.0XW-WUP Basic
11Donna Bradley & Beau102.0
12Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman0.0

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Nate Bednar & Rizzo210.0XQ-MCP Expert
2*Jonathon Offi & Aztec209.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2*Darron Barrus & Newman209.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4*Jonathon Offi & Hydor203.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5*Andrew Wagner & Jewel197.0XQ-MCP Advanced
6*Mike Dillon & KT178.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Nate Bednar & Scoop176.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Bob Bradley & Hyzer141.0XQ-MCP Basic
9Bob Bradley & Twister0.0

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Irie141.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2*Deneane Hart & Aison131.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3*Heather Bednar & Flick123.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4*Christy Duff & Crash119.0XQ-WCP Basic
4*Donna Bradley & Hyzer119.0XQ-WCP Basic
6*Tamara Finocchiaro & Newman98.0XQ-WCP Basic
7Sally Zinkhan & Laddie0.0

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & Molly159.0XQ-MLP Advanced
2*Matt Meiring & Ski150.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3*Bob Bradley & Beau111.0XQ-MLP Basic

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Heather Bednar & Flick117.0XQ-WLP Advanced
2*Christy Duff & Crash110.0XQ-WLP Advanced
3*Donna Bradley & Beau87.0XQ-WLP Basic
4*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser0.0

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Matt Meiring & Xena147.0XQ-MM Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou140.0XQ-MM Elite
3*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet137.0XQ-MM Elite
4*John Harvey & Misty Blue60.0

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Deneane Hart & Ares98.0XQ-WM Elite

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Newman270.0XQ-MUP Elite
2*Jonathan Offi & Brooklyn255.0XQ-MUP Expert
3*Gary Duke & Bayer246.0XQ-MUP Expert
4*Jonathan Offi & Harbor225.0XQ-MUP Expert
5*David Gosch & RA-Kin216.0XQ-MUP Expert
5*Jonathan Offi & Ruby216.0XQ-MUP Expert
7Mike Dillon & Molly212.0XQ-MUP Expert
8Andrew Wagner & Jewel198.0XQ-MUP Advanced
9Bob Bradley & Chase197.0XQ-MUP Advanced
10James Rogers & Charcoal191.0XQ-MUP Advanced
11Darron Barrus & The Edge185.0XQ-MUP Advanced
12Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2011 / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/20/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser165.0XQ-WUP Expert
2*Sally Zinkhan & Laddie143.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3*Heather Bednar & Flick111.0XQ-WUP Basic
4*Donna Bradley & Zoe0.0
4*Donna Bradley & Beau0.0

2011 / Uncas, Canada / 8/27/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob McCleod & Davy276.0XQ-MCP Elite

2011 / Uncas, Canada / 8/27/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kirstin O'Neill & Euro138.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Kirstin O'Neill & Radical Rabbit129.0XQ-WLP Expert

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & The Edge223.0XQ-MCP Expert
2*Mike Dillon & Molly220.0XQ-MCP Expert
3Mike Dillon & KT204.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4Kevin Eroskey & Brook187.0XQ-MCP Advanced
5Timothy Geib & Auggie174.0XQ-MCP Basic
6Bob Bradley & Hyzer171.0XQ-MCP Basic
7Jim Gilson & Ace160.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Darron Barrus & Hurricane0.0
9John "Jac" Greenlee & Charley0.0

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Autumn Trainor & Firefly153.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3*Theresa Brantly & Karizma147.0XQ-WCP Advanced
3*Autumn Trainor & Karizma147.0XQ-WCP Advanced
4Susan Markham & Ripper144.0XQ-WCP Advanced
5Theresa Brantly & Kai132.0XQ-WCP Advanced
6Donna Bradley & Hyzer129.0XQ-WCP Advanced
7Theresa Brantly & Dallas111.0XQ-WCP Basic

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darren Barrus & The Edge204.0XQ-MLP Expert
2*Mike Dillon & KT183.0XQ-MLP Expert
3Timothy Geib & Auggie0.0
4Kevin Eroskey & Brook0.0
5Mike Dillon & Molly0.0
6Bob Bradley & Zoe0.0

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper148.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Susan Markham & Zen142.0XQ-WLP Expert
3*Donna Bradley & Zoe139.0XQ-WLP Expert
4Susan Markham & Dallas123.0XQ-WLP Expert

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

MicroDog (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Timothy Geib & Auggie147.0XQ-MM Elite

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

MicroDog (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Erika Flores & Dallas103.0XQ-WM Elite

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Darron Barrus & Zen235.0XQ-MUP Expert
2*Darron Barrus & Ripper219.0XQ-MUP Expert
3Mike Dillon & Molly183.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Bob Bradley & Chase181.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Darron Barrus & The Edge180.0XQ-MUP Advanced
6Kevin Eroskey & Brook147.0XQ-MUP Basic
7Timothy Geib & Auggie0.0
8Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.0

2011 / Cumming, Georgia / 8/13/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Ripper144.0XQ-WUP Advanced
2*Autumn Trainor & Karizma141.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Autumn Trainor & Firefly139.0XQ-WUP Advanced
4Donna Bradley & Zoe117.0XQ-WUP Basic
5Donna Bradley & Chase103.0
6Erika Flores & Kai91.0

2011 / East Durham, NY / 7/2/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Bayer218.3XQ-MCP Expert
2Nate Bednar & Marcy198.1XQ-MCP Advanced
3Bill Lupone & Parker187.1XQ-MCP Advanced
4Bill Lupone & Chloe181.4XQ-MCP Advanced
5Rick Wagner & Jewel175.8XQ-MCP Basic
6Andy Wagner & Jewel161.6XQ-MCP Basic
7Bill Lupone & Harmony150.4XQ-MCP Basic
8LeRoy Golden & Justice0.0
9Nate Bednar & Rizzo0.0
10Nate Bednar & Scoop0.0
11Jack Fahle & Groovy0.0

2011 / East Durham, NY / 7/2/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kara Gilmore & Smokey162.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Corrine Brewer & Kangaroo Jack153.0XQ-WCP Expert
3Kara Gilmore & Bandit152.7XQ-WCP Expert
4Heather Bednar & Flick151.7XQ-WCP Expert
5Polly Kaplan & Poppi150.7XQ-WCP Expert
6Polly Kaplan & Moe145.8XQ-WCP Advanced
7Nadja Palenzuella & Thelma128.4XQ-WCP Advanced
8Michelle Paulucci & Minute101.8XQ-WCP Basic
9Kara Steffensen & Java99.3XQ-WCP Basic
10Nadja Palenzuella & Skye98.5XQ-WCP Basic
11Kat Fahle & Tali96.8XQ-WCP Basic
12Kara Steffensen & Fuze89.0
13Kara Gilmore & Jitterbug60.6
14Angie Jones & Nestle56.5
15Angie Jones & Kit44.4
16Michelle Paulucci & Taboo28.0
17Angie Jones & Mercy0.0
18Corrine Brewer & Merry0.0
19Corrine Brewer & Brady0.0
20Barb Champaigne & Kenna0.0

2011 / East Durham, NY / 7/2/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andy Wagner & Jewel190.2XQ-MLP Expert
2LeRoy Golden & Bruzair179.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Rick Wagner & Jewel174.2XQ-MLP Advanced
4Jack Fahle & Spice118.2XQ-MLP Basic
5Nate Bednar & Marcy0.0
6Nate Bednar & Rizzo0.0
7Bill Lupone & Harmony0.0
8Bill Lupone & Parker0.0

2011 / East Durham, NY / 7/2/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Kara Gilmore & Bandit155.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Kara Gilmore & Squirt152.1XQ-WLP Expert
3Nadja Palenzuella & Lolita146.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Heather Bednar & Flick143.9XQ-WLP Expert
5Nadja Palenzuella & Thelma123.4XQ-WLP Expert
6Kat Fahle & Spice87.1XQ-WLP Basic
7Corrine Brewer & Merry66.0
8Michelle Paulucci & Minute56.4
9Angie Jones & Mercy41.3
10Polly Kaplan & Poppi0.0
11Michelle Paulucci & Mabellene0.0

2011 / East Durham, NY / 7/2/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear226.5XQ-MUP Expert
2Nate Bednar & Rizzo214.2XQ-MUP Expert
3Nate Bednar & Marcy204.3XQ-MUP Advanced
4Jason Rigler & Dragon Lilli201.1XQ-MUP Advanced
5Rick Wagner & Jewel190.6XQ-MUP Advanced
6Bill Lupone & Chloe180.7XQ-MUP Advanced
7LeRoy Golden & Karma153.1XQ-MUP Basic
8Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
9Bill Lupone & Harmony0.0
10Bill Lupone & Parker0.0
11Andy Wagner & Jewel0.0

2011 / East Durham, NY / 7/2/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry177.5XQ-WUP Expert
2Polly Kaplan & Poppi152.6XQ-WUP Expert
3Nadja Palenzuella & Thelma143.1XQ-WUP Advanced
4Polly Kaplan & Moe142.3XQ-WUP Advanced
5Corrine Brewer & Kangaroo Jack141.2XQ-WUP Advanced
6Deb Mardin & Kenna137.7XQ-WUP Advanced
7Heather Bednar & Flick133.3XQ-WUP Advanced
8Angie Jones & Mercy0.0
9Angie Jones & Kit0.0
10Angie Jones & Nestle0.0
11Corrine Brewer & Merry0.0
12Kara Gilmore & Smokey0.0

2011 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/26/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick197.5XQ-MCP Advanced
2Mike Dillon & Molly194.4XQ-MCP Advanced
3Peter Williams & Cir-El192.4XQ-MCP Advanced
4Larry Beatty & Mako191.3XQ-MCP Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Mako190.2XQ-MCP Advanced
6Peter Williams & Rafe187.8XQ-MCP Advanced
7Larry Beatty & Wheels187.4XQ-MCP Advanced
8Mike Dillon & KT181.8XQ-MCP Advanced
9Blake Kilbourne & Rain179.3XQ-MCP Basic
10peter Williams & Steele176.0XQ-MCP Basic
11Ryan Hartman & Dally171.7XQ-MCP Basic
12Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick161.4XQ-MCP Basic
13Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack124.0XQ-MCP Basic
14Sean Smith & Diesel123.0XQ-MCP Basic
15Bob Griggs & RA-Kin121.3XQ-MCP Basic
16Matt Repko & Rocky83.6
17Matt Repko & Yogi

2011 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/26/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack152.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Susan Markham & Ripper146.5XQ-WCP Advanced
3Theresa Brantly & Ciela Azule128.8XQ-WCP Advanced
4Sally Zinkhan & Irie122.3XQ-WCP Advanced
5Corinne Brewer & Merry116.2XQ-WCP Basic
6Laura O'Neill & Frenzy116.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Laura O'Neill & Wick111.5XQ-WCP Basic
8Corinne Brewer & Brady105.3XQ-WCP Basic
9Theresa Brantly & Dallas102.4XQ-WCP Basic
10Jess Brewer & Dally96.8XQ-WCP Basic
11Vicki Smith & Diesel73.8

2011 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/26/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Cir-El247.2XQ-MLP Elite
2Larry Beatty & Wheels198.4XQ-MLP Expert
3Peter Williams & Rafe195.7XQ-MLP Expert
4Blake Kilbourne & Rain189.9XQ-MLP Expert
5Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou156.0XQ-MLP Advanced
6Frank Montgomery & Chicklet142.3XQ-MLP Basic
7Ryan Hartman & Dally131.3XQ-MLP Basic
8peter Williams & Steele107.6XQ-MLP Basic
9Bob Griggs & RA-Kin94.0
10Mike Dillon & KT
10Matt Repko & Rocky
10Mike Dillon & Molly
10Larry Beatty & Mako

2011 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/26/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Susan Markham & Zen165.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Susan Markham & Dallas136.8XQ-WLP Expert
3Susan Markham & Ripper121.1XQ-WLP Expert
4Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master111.0XQ-WLP Advanced
5Corinne Brewer & Merry97.9XQ-WLP Advanced
6Theresa Brantly & Dallas82.3XQ-WLP Basic
7Jess Brewer & Dally

2011 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/26/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Peter Williams & Steele243.8XQ-MUP Expert
2David Gosch & Hippie Chick240.6XQ-MUP Expert
3Peter Williams & Rafe226.1XQ-MUP Expert
4David Gosch & RA-Kin205.8XQ-MUP Advanced
5Mike Dillon & Molly197.3XQ-MUP Advanced
6David Gosch & Dancer194.8XQ-MUP Advanced
7Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack166.1XQ-MUP Basic
8Blake Kilbourne & Rain163.3XQ-MUP Basic
9Bob Griggs & RA-Kin109.1
10Matt Repko & Rocky
10Larry Beatty & Wheels
10Larry Beatty & Mako
10Ryan Hartman & Dally
10Peter Williams & Cir-El
10Matt Repko & Yogi
10Sean Smith & Diesel

2011 / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/26/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Sally Zinkhan & Irie151.5XQ-WUP Expert
2Susan Markham & Zen149.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Susan Markham & Hurricane144.1XQ-WUP Advanced
4Susan Markham & Ripper142.1XQ-WUP Advanced
5Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack141.4XQ-WUP Advanced
6Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin120.6XQ-WUP Advanced
7Laura O'Neill & Frenzy118.7XQ-WUP Basic
8Melanie Griggs & Dancer113.4XQ-WUP Basic
9Corinne Brewer & Merry110.6XQ-WUP Basic
10Melanie Griggs & Zippy109.2XQ-WUP Basic
11Laura O'Neill & Wick104.6
12Kelly Webb & Jackson103.0
13Vicki Smith & Diesel96.3

2011 / Shelbyville, KY / 6/5/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Yard Dart273.2XQ-MCP Elite
2Adrian Custer & Magnet249.1XQ-MCP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Edge218.5XQ-MCP Expert
4Mike Dillon & KT173.1XQ-MCP Basic
5Jordan Bybee & Indy172.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Mike Dillon & Molly169.6XQ-MCP Basic
7Jeff Scheetz & Towser169.0XQ-MCP Basic
8Todd Bybee & Rambler154.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Jeff Duff & Jesse151.8XQ-MCP Basic
10Jordan Bybee & Rambler138.5XQ-MCP Basic
11Todd Bybee & Laci134.9XQ-MCP Basic
12Darron Barrus & Newman0.0
13Todd Bybee & Indy0.0

2011 / Shelbyville, KY / 6/5/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser169.0XQ-WCP Expert
2Tamara Finnochiaro & Newman150.5XQ-WCP Expert
3Heather Bednar & Flick127.6XQ-WCP Advanced
4Christy Duff & Crash124.5XQ-WCP Advanced
5Christy Duff & Sasha120.9XQ-WCP Advanced
6Heather Bednar & Marcy114.0XQ-WCP Basic
7Len Bostock & Brodie112.6XQ-WCP Basic
8Heather Bednar & Scoop76.3

2011 / Shelbyville, KY / 6/5/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Magnet249.9XQ-MLP Elite
2Mike Dillon & KT189.4XQ-MLP Expert
3Darron Barrus & The Edge186.0XQ-MLP Expert
4Adrian Custer & Yard Dart175.1XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mike Dillon & Molly172.4XQ-MLP Advanced
6Jordan Bybee & Rambler164.4XQ-MLP Advanced
7Todd Bybee & Laci118.0XQ-MLP Basic
8Todd Bybee & Rambler0.0
9Jordan Bybee & Indy0.0
10Todd Bybee & Indy0.0
11Darron Barrus & Newman0.0

2011 / Shelbyville, KY / 6/5/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Christy Duff & Sasha127.1XQ-WLP Expert
2Heather Bednar & Marcy123.5XQ-WLP Expert
3Christy Duff & Crash111.5XQ-WLP Advanced
4Len Bostock & Brodie111.0XQ-WLP Advanced
5Heather Bednar & Flick106.2XQ-WLP Advanced
6Christy Duff & Jesse0.0
7Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser0.0

2011 / Shelbyville, KY / 6/5/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Adrian Custer & Yard Dart254.4XQ-MUP Expert
2Darron Barrus & The Edge220.1XQ-MUP Expert
3Mike Dillon & Molly212.1XQ-MUP Expert
4Mike Dillon & KT188.0XQ-MUP Advanced
5Todd Bybee & Indy176.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Todd Bybee & Laci159.5XQ-MUP Basic
7Jordan Bybee & Rambler158.6XQ-MUP Basic
8Jordan Bybee & Indy147.9XQ-MUP Basic
9Jeff Scheetz & Towser0.0
10Adrian Custer & Magnet0.0
11Darron Barrus & Newman0.0
12Todd Bybee & Rambler0.0

2011 / Shelbyville, KY / 6/5/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Tamara Finnochiaro & Newman137.9XQ-WUP Advanced
2Heather Bednar & Marcy135.9XQ-WUP Advanced
3Heather Bednar & Flick127.8XQ-WUP Advanced
4Christy Duff & Jesse120.7XQ-WUP Advanced
5Christy Duff & Sasha117.0XQ-WUP Basic
6Christy Duff & Crash110.7XQ-WUP Basic
7Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser0.0
8Len Bostock & Brodie0.0

2011 / Farmington, CT / 5/1/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Ron Watson & Si175.9XQ-MCP Basic
2Tom Williams & Cooper168.1XQ-MCP Basic
3Tom Williams & Emma143.8XQ-MCP Basic
4Rob Homack & Ella130.0XQ-MCP Basic
5Bill Tozzo & Cato128.3XQ-MCP Basic
6Jeff Love & Melody125.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Ted Kurnat & Scout100.4
8Tom Williams & Twist61.5
9Dave Curran & Juice0.0
10Jim Rogers & Charcoal0.0

2011 / Farmington, CT / 5/1/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Polly Kaplan & Poppi148.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Polly Kaplan & Moe144.7XQ-WCP Advanced
3Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack125.5XQ-WCP Advanced
4Corinne Brewer & Merry121.8XQ-WCP Advanced
5Apryl Lea & Kiva114.9XQ-WCP Basic
6Apryl Lea & Ska111.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Judy Curran & Chess94.6XQ-WCP Basic
8Lisa Constantino & Bella89.0
9Megan Santori & Stella74.1
10Robin Moxley & Cricket55.0
11Casey Coughlin & Riley0.0

2011 / Farmington, CT / 5/1/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Jeff Love & Melody125.6XQ-MLP Basic
2Bill Tozzo & Cato113.5XQ-MLP Basic
3Rob Homack & Ella109.8XQ-MLP Basic
4Ted Kurnat & Scout101.1
5Jim Rogers & Charcoal95.2
6Tom Williams & Twist0.0

2011 / Farmington, CT / 5/1/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack100.0XQ-WLP Advanced
2Lisa Constantino & Bella85.0XQ-WLP Basic
3Robin Moxley & Cricket68.0
4Corinne Brewer & Merry55.0
5Tracy Love & Allegro0.0

2011 / Farmington, CT / 5/1/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Rob Homack & Ella167.4XQ-MUP Basic
2Jim Rogers & Charcoal162.1XQ-MUP Basic
3Tom Williams & Cooper160.5XQ-MUP Basic
4Bill Tozzo & Cato150.0XQ-MUP Basic
5Ted Kurnat & Scout99.0
6Ron Watson & Si0.0
7Dave Curran & Juice0.0

2011 / Farmington, CT / 5/1/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack157.2XQ-WUP Expert
2Corinne Brewer & Merry94.0
3Lisa Constantino & Bella94.0
4Tracy Love & Melody84.5
5Tracy Love & Allegro73.3
6Robin Moxley & Cricket35.2

2011 / Augusta, GA / 4/24/2011

Classic Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mark Muir & Thunder207.0XQ-MCP Advanced
2Gary Duke & Bayer199.0XQ-MCP Advanced
3Gary Duke & Kate189.0XQ-MCP Advanced
4Robert Van Hoy & Stormy181.1XQ-MCP Advanced
5Robert Van Hoy & Zowie179.1XQ-MCP Basic
6Gary Duke & Duke179.1XQ-MCP Basic
7Blake Kilbourne & Rain175.1XQ-MCP Basic
8Mike Dillon & Molly163.1XQ-MCP Basic
9Mark Muir & Gipper159.1XQ-MCP Basic
10Mike Dillon & KT158.1XQ-MCP Basic
11Bob Bradley & Chase157.0XQ-MCP Basic
12Frnk Montgomery & Pixie Chick152.1XQ-MCP Basic
13Bob Bradley & Zoe150.1XQ-MCP Basic
14Kevin Brantly & Ciela Azule143.0XQ-MCP Basic
15Robert Van Hoy & Maggie139.1XQ-MCP Basic
16Bob Bradley & Smokey132.1XQ-MCP Basic
17Frnk Montgomery & Gracie Lou132.1XQ-MCP Basic
18Frnk Montgomery & Chicklet120.1XQ-MCP Basic
19John Everly & Tucker97.0
20Gary Duke & Fergie0.0
20Bob Bradley & Twister0.0
20Robert Van Hoy & Mongo0.0

2011 / Augusta, GA / 4/24/2011

Classic Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master136.0XQ-WCP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Rocket133.1XQ-WCP Advanced
3Theresa Brantly & Dallas130.1XQ-WCP Advanced
4Sarah Duke & Java119.1XQ-WCP Basic
5Stacey Muir & Irish113.1XQ-WCP Basic
6Donna Bradley & Chase104.1XQ-WCP Basic
7Donna Bradley & Zoe104.0XQ-WCP Basic
8Heidi Van Hoy & Mongo102.1XQ-WCP Basic
9Heidi Van Hoy & Zowie100.0XQ-WCP Basic
10Heidi Van Hoy & Freddie82.0
11Erika Flores & Dallas73.0
12Donna Bradley & Beau0.0

2011 / Augusta, GA / 4/24/2011

Light Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Gary Duke & Bayer196.1XQ-MLP Expert
2Mike Dillon & Molly169.0XQ-MLP Advanced
3Mark Muir & Thunder163.0XQ-MLP Advanced
4Blake Kilbourne & Rain160.0XQ-MLP Advanced
5Mike Dillon & KT140.1XQ-MLP Basic
6Frnk Montgomery & Chicklet123.0XQ-MLP Basic
7Bob Bradley & Zoe114.1XQ-MLP Basic
8Frnk Montgomery & Gracie Lou108.0XQ-MLP Basic
9Mark Muir & Gipper0.0

2011 / Augusta, GA / 4/24/2011

Light Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Rocket126.0XQ-WLP Expert
2Stacey Muir & Irish110.1XQ-WLP Advanced
3Theresa Brantly & Dallas107.1XQ-WLP Advanced
4Donna Bradley & Zoe103.1XQ-WLP Advanced
5Erika Flores & Dallas95.1XQ-WLP Advanced
6Donna Bradley & Beau66.0
7Donna Bradley & Smokey0.0

2011 / Augusta, GA / 4/24/2011

Unlimited Plastic (M)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Mike Dillon & KT206.1XQ-MUP Advanced
2Bob Bradley & Zoe191.1XQ-MUP Advanced
3Mike Dillon & Molly190.0XQ-MUP Advanced
4Bob Bradley & Smokey178.1XQ-MUP Basic
5Robert Van Hoy & Freddie177.1XQ-MUP Basic
6Bob Bradley & Chase175.0XQ-MUP Basic
7Blake Kilbourne & Rain169.0XQ-MUP Basic
8Mark Muir & Gipper155.1XQ-MUP Basic
9Frnk Montgomery & Chicklet148.0XQ-MUP Basic
10Frnk Montgomery & Pixie Chick130.0
11Gary Duke & Fergie0.0
11Bob Bradley & Twister0.0
11Mark Muir & Thunder0.0
11Gary Duke & Bayer0.0
11Gary Duke & Kate0.0

2011 / Augusta, GA / 4/24/2011

Unlimited Plastic (W)PlName / DogTotalTitle Eligible ?
1*Stacey Muir & Irish137.1XQ-WUP Advanced
2Stacey Muir & Rocket127.0XQ-WUP Advanced
3Donna Bradley & Beau103.1
4Donna Bradley & Zoe92.0
5Donna Bradley & Chase85.0