Skyhoundz Banner

2011 Skyhoundz Championship Qualifier/World Championship Results (listed in reverse date order)


2011 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Al Erikson & George9.09.58.59.536.59.59.59.59.510.038.584.5SW-MicroDog Elite
2Timothy Geib & Auggie9.09.08.08.034.016.08.58.08.57.532.582.5SW-MicroDog Elite
3Christina Curtis & Fury8.09.08.58.534.014.08.09.08.58.534.082.0SW-MicroDog Elite
4Angela Tederke & Lucie8.59.59.58.536.08.58.09.09.07.533.578.0SW-MicroDog Elite
5Lee Fairchild & Gracie8.09.59.09.035.57.58.09.08.58.534.077.0SW-MicroDog Elite
6Michelle Thomas & Spencer9.09.09.09.036.04.09.08.59.09.536.076.0SW-MicroDog Elite
6Peter Williams & Ziva8.08.57.08.031.514.58.08.06.57.530.076.0SW-MicroDog Elite
8Jack Fahle & Spice8.08.57.58.032.012.58.08.07.07.030.074.5SW-MicroDog Basic
9Theresa Brantly & Dallas7.09.07.08.031.010.08.09.07.58.032.573.5SW-MicroDog Basic
10Matt Meiring & Xena7.58.57.07.030.09.08.08.58.08.533.072.0SW-MicroDog Basic
11Scot Koster & Indigo8.58.58.58.033.58.08.07.57.06.529.070.5SW-MicroDog Basic
12Enrico Collini & Jack7.07.57.57.029.08.57.58.58.08.032.069.5SW-MicroDog Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Chicklet8.59.07.08.032.55.08.08.56.57.030.067.5SW-MicroDog Basic
14Bill Ogle & Wigglebutt Seven of Nine7.58.56.06.028.09.57.08.56.57.529.567.0SW-MicroDog Basic
14Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.08.56.58.030.09.57.08.06.06.527.567.0SW-MicroDog Basic
16Tomaz Subic & Casper8.08.07.07.530.55.58.08.07.07.530.566.5SW-MicroDog Basic
17Andrea Kovacs & Molly8.09.08.07.532.52.07.58.06.57.029.063.5SW-MicroDog Basic
18Lara Sorensen & Skull7.58.06.57.529.55.57.57.56.07.028.063.0SW-MicroDog Basic
19Chris Meyers & Petey6.57.56.07.027.06.56.07.56.07.026.560.0
20Daniel Neel & Jessie7.08.57.57.030.00.06.57.56.56.026.556.5SW-MicroDog Basic
21Deneane Hart & Ares5.57.05.04.522.04.06.06.56.07.526.052.0
22John Harvey & Misty Blue5.55.54.05.020.06.04.05.03.05.512.038.0
23Katherine Ferger & Zelda6.07.06.56.526.06.532.5
24Katherine Ferger & Tallulah7.08.06.07.028.02.530.5SW-MicroDog Basic
25Gary Boggs & Duchess6.57.06.07.527.00.027.0

2011 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.59.59.08.535.525.09.09.09.09.036.096.5SW-Open Elite
2Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.59.59.537.520.09.510.09.59.538.596.0SW-Open Elite
3Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.09.09.08.535.521.09.09.59.59.537.594.0SW-Open Elite
4Tracy Custer & Chill9.09.59.59.537.519.59.09.09.58.536.093.0SW-Open Elite
5Preston Dean & Sienna8.58.59.07.533.523.09.09.09.08.535.592.0SW-Open Elite
6Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.59.58.59.035.518.08.59.59.59.036.590.0SW-Open Elite
7Mark Muir & Rocket9.09.59.59.537.514.09.59.59.59.037.589.0SW-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.09.59.59.037.014.59.09.59.09.036.588.0SW-Open Basic
9Jason Rigler & Dragon Lilli8.59.09.58.535.517.58.09.09.08.534.587.5SW-Open Basic
10Mark Muir & Irish8.59.59.08.535.516.08.59.09.08.535.086.5SW-Open Basic
11Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling7.57.08.06.529.021.08.58.58.58.033.583.5SW-Open Basic
12Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff8.09.08.58.534.017.57.08.08.57.531.082.5SW-Open Basic
13Pennie Mahon & Psych8.59.09.09.035.510.08.59.09.09.536.081.5SW-Open Basic
13Paul West & Tucker7.58.57.57.030.516.08.09.09.09.035.081.5SW-Open Basic
15Rick Wagner & Jewel7.09.07.57.531.015.58.09.07.59.033.580.0SW-Open Basic
16Carolynn Williams & Steele9.08.58.58.034.08.59.09.59.09.537.079.5SW-Open Basic
17Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.59.59.09.536.55.58.09.08.58.534.076.0SW-Open Basic
18Lawrence Frederick & Lucky8.58.08.07.532.08.58.59.09.08.535.075.5SW-Open Basic
19Nate Bednar & Rizzo8.59.08.58.034.08.57.58.58.08.032.074.5SW-Open Basic
20Amadea Colja & Bora8.08.58.58.533.57.58.08.58.58.033.074.0SW-Open Basic
21Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.08.59.08.534.05.58.08.59.08.534.073.5SW-Open Basic
21Angela Ewtushik & Rally7.57.08.06.529.011.08.08.59.08.033.573.5SW-Open Basic
23Al Erikson & George8.59.08.08.534.06.08.58.57.58.533.073.0SW-Open Basic
23Istvan Fodor & Fanni8.08.58.07.532.010.57.08.08.07.530.573.0SW-Open Basic
25Tracy Custer & Blade8.07.07.57.029.510.08.58.57.58.533.072.5SW-Open Basic
26Marion Paulson & Kiji Kiss The Rayne7.08.06.58.029.57.58.08.58.09.534.071.0SW-Open Basic
27Jack Fahle & Tali7.58.57.08.531.511.07.07.57.06.528.070.5SW-Open Basic
28Jeff Duff & Sasha7.07.56.57.528.510.57.08.07.08.030.069.0SW-Open Basic
29Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.07.58.07.030.53.08.08.58.08.533.066.5SW-Open Basic
29Mark Gose & Mya7.07.07.05.526.512.07.07.07.56.528.066.5SW-Open Basic
31Yasumichi Teranishi & Prin7.59.08.59.034.03.07.57.57.56.529.066.0SW-Open Basic
31Sven Van Driessche & Choco6.07.07.06.026.011.56.07.57.57.528.566.0SW-Open Basic
33Martin Tederke & Pepper6.58.07.57.029.00.06.57.57.06.027.056.0SW-Open Basic

2011 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Frank Buckland
Sally Zinkhan & Shiloh

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 43.0

 8.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 46.0

 89.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Mark Muir
Preston Dean & Gipper

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 43.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 9.0

 44.5

 87.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 44.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 8.5

 41.5

 85.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Lawrence Frederick
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 38.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.0

 81.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Takuma Tsunoda
Rieko Arai & Eire

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 39.0

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 8.5

 38.5

 77.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Chris Meyers
Lee Fairchild & Dora

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 36.5

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 9.0

 7.5

 40.5

 77.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Istvan Fodor
Andrea Kovacs & Fanni

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 38.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 38.0

 76.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 39.0

 6.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 37.0

 76.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Kirby McIlveen
Jonathan Offi & Torch

 7.5

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 38.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 37.5

 6.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 8.5

 37.5

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Mika Matsuda
Yukihide Matsuda & JC

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 41.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 33.5

 75.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 34.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 39.0

 73.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
Theresa Brantly
Erika Flores & Ciela Azule

 6.5

 8.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 36.0

 7.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 36.5

 72.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
15
 
Jonathan Offi
Kirby McIlveen & Ruby

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 33.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 37.5

 71.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Theresa Brantly
Erika Flores & The Zen

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 35.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 34.5

 70.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
17
 
Jack Fahle
Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 35.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 33.5

 69.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
18
 
Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz
Jeff Scheetz & Towser

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 33.0

 67.5

18
 
Angela Ewtushik
Rick Rauwerda & Rally

 8.0

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 35.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 32.5

 67.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2011 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick16.025.520.061.5SW-Sport Elite
2Tracy Custer & Chill21.521.518.061.0SW-Sport Elite
3Istvan Fodor & Fanni17.020.023.060.0SW-Sport Elite
4Chuck Middleton & BamBam20.025.512.057.5SW-Sport Elite
5Mark Muir & Rocket13.522.020.556.0SW-Sport Elite
6Mark Vitullo & Lulu18.025.512.055.5SW-Sport Elite
7Scott Jones & Bolareo21.024.59.054.5SW-Sport Elite
8Tracy Custer & Courage21.018.012.551.5SW-Sport Basic
9Pennie Mahon & Psych6.524.518.049.0SW-Sport Elite
10Paul West & Radar17.519.011.047.5SW-Sport Basic
11Jeff Scheetz & Towser16.016.012.544.5SW-Sport Basic
12David St Clair & Torch15.515.510.541.5SW-Sport Basic
13Troy McConaughey & Eistein19.512.05.036.5SW-Sport Basic
14Angela Ewtushik & Rally18.012.50.030.5SW-Sport Basic
15Hideki Yokota & Riku15.015.00.030.0SW-Sport Basic
16Jozsef Zsiros & Seesco8.519.00.027.5SW-Sport Basic
17Amadea Colja & Bora13.513.50.027.0
17Jonathan Offi & Brooklyn14.512.50.027.0
17Jozsef Zsiros & Blacky19.08.00.027.0SW-Sport Basic
20Lawrence Frederick & Harley19.07.00.026.0SW-Sport Basic
21Rick Rauwerda & Brew7.018.50.025.5SW-Sport Basic
22Luca Felician & Joy10.514.50.025.0
22Amadea Colja & Asta11.014.00.025.0
24Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling18.53.50.022.0SW-Sport Basic
25Mike Dillon & Molly12.59.00.021.5
26Matt Meiring & Ski9.012.00.021.0
27Burton Tienken III & Belle9.59.50.019.0
27Jeff Stanaway & Cady10.09.00.019.0
29Blake Kilbourne & Mako15.03.00.018.0SW-Sport Basic
30Sven Van Driessche & Choco10.56.00.016.5
31Viktor Heincinger & Bogi7.09.00.016.0
32Lara Sorensen & Bones5.510.00.015.5
33Scott Jones & Reno8.56.50.015.0
33Kirby McIlveen & Flash9.55.50.015.0
35Chris Engel & Bandit3.57.50.011.0

2011 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee9.09.58.58.535.512.08.08.57.56.530.578.0SW-Youth Elite
2Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.58.57.58.032.57.09.09.58.09.035.575.0SW-Youth Elite
3Burton Tienken III & Belle7.58.06.06.528.012.07.08.57.57.030.070.0SW-Youth Expert
4Brittany Hensley & Lexie8.08.57.07.030.56.57.58.07.06.028.565.5SW-Youth Advanced
5Brittany Hensley & Sonic8.59.06.58.532.53.56.08.06.05.525.561.5SW-Youth Advanced
6Brittany Hensley & Wendy6.57.05.54.523.511.56.08.06.06.026.061.0SW-Youth Advanced
7Jordan Bybee & Rambler6.08.06.07.027.06.56.08.06.06.026.059.5SW-Youth Basic
8Reid Alexander & Case5.08.07.07.027.03.55.58.56.58.028.559.0SW-Youth Basic
9Coral Wagner & Jewel7.58.56.07.029.00.06.58.06.07.027.556.5SW-Youth Basic
9Coral Wagner & Saphire7.08.56.56.528.53.55.58.06.05.024.556.5SW-Youth Basic
11Kiera Hensley & Risky6.07.05.06.024.06.06.57.55.56.526.056.0SW-Youth Basic
12Kiera Hensley & Rico5.08.04.06.023.05.54.58.04.56.523.552.0SW-Youth Basic
13Mackenzie Alexander & Gracie Lou2.04.01.52.09.50.02.04.02.03.011.020.5

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / MicroDog /

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Spice8.09.08.58.033.514.58.59.59.08.535.585.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Scot Koster & Indigo9.09.59.09.036.510.59.09.58.58.535.581.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
3*Michelle Thomas & Spencer8.09.09.07.533.511.09.09.09.08.035.081.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
4*Peter Williams & Ziva8.59.56.58.533.013.08.58.07.07.531.075.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
5Katherine Ferger & Tallaulah8.08.58.08.533.010.08.08.57.08.532.074.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6*Christina Curtis & Fury8.59.08.59.035.06.08.08.08.08.032.070.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Mika Matsuda & BB8.58.57.07.531.55.08.58.07.56.530.566.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
8Deneane Hart & Dakota5.05.04.55.019.52.05.06.05.55.021.545.0
9Lawrence Frederick & Hyzer8.58.59.06.532.532.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
10Katherine Ferger & Zelda7.57.08.07.029.529.5SQ-MicroDog Basic

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.59.59.59.538.014.59.59.09.59.037.088.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Muir & Irish8.59.09.07.534.019.58.09.09.08.034.087.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Preston Dean & Sienna9.09.59.58.536.513.09.09.59.58.536.586.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Tracy Custer & Chill9.09.59.59.537.515.08.59.09.08.535.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jack Fahle & Tali8.59.08.58.534.516.08.09.09.08.534.585.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.09.59.09.036.516.08.58.09.08.033.583.0SQ-Open Basic
6*Kirby McIlveen & Torch8.58.59.08.534.514.08.09.59.08.034.583.0SQ-Open Advanced
8Scot Koster & Rockit8.58.59.08.034.08.59.59.59.09.037.082.5SQ-Open Basic
9Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson9.09.59.59.037.013.08.58.59.08.034.081.0SQ-Open Basic
10David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.09.08.58.534.09.08.59.59.58.536.081.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jonathan Offi & Ruby8.59.08.58.534.53.59.09.59.59.537.578.5SQ-Open Basic
12Michelle Thomas & Tess9.08.58.58.534.56.08.08.59.08.033.573.0SQ-Open Basic
13Lindsay Thompson & Brick8.08.58.58.533.50.00.00.00.00.00.033.5SQ-Open Basic
14Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.08.58.58.533.50.00.00.00.00.00.033.5SQ-Open Basic
15Preston Dean & Tawny8.58.58.08.033.00.00.00.00.00.00.033.0SQ-Open Basic
16Nate Bednar & Marcy8.08.58.08.032.50.00.00.00.00.00.032.5SQ-Open Basic
17Darron Barrus & The Edge7.58.58.08.532.50.00.00.00.00.00.032.5SQ-Open Basic
18Tracy Custer & Siren7.59.07.08.532.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
19Pennie Mahon & Gabe8.08.57.58.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
20Erich Steffensen & Moshi8.58.07.58.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
21Al Erikson & Gracie8.08.57.58.032.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
22Matt Bilderback & Bazooka7.58.58.07.531.50.00.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
23Tracy Custer & Rampage7.59.07.57.531.50.00.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
24Dennis Alexander & Case8.07.57.57.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
25Andrea Rigler & Moxie8.08.08.06.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
26Christina Curtis & Tazer7.58.57.07.530.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
27Christina Curtis & Jack7.08.57.08.030.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
28Luca Felician & Joy8.08.07.56.530.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
29Matthew Repko & Rocky6.57.57.08.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
30Matt Bilderback & Bella7.57.57.56.028.50.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
31Mark Muir & Thunder7.07.57.56.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
32Kevin Eroskey & Charlie7.07.06.57.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
33Adrian Custer & Yard Dart7.07.07.06.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
34Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh5.57.56.07.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
35Yasumichi Teranishi & Prin7.07.06.55.526.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
36Blake Kilbourne & Rain6.57.06.56.026.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
37Jonathan Offi & Hydro6.56.06.56.525.50.00.00.00.00.00.025.5SQ-Open Basic
38Jonathan Offi & Harbor7.05.56.56.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
39Jeff Love & Melody6.06.05.57.024.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
40Bill Ogle & Wigglebutt Adonis5.07.06.06.524.50.00.00.00.00.00.024.5SQ-Open Basic
41Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota5.57.55.55.524.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
42Mark Gose & Colt5.56.06.06.524.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
43Autumn Trainor & Firefly6.07.05.55.524.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
44Pennie Mahon & ZZ6.55.56.05.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
45Tracy Love & Allegro6.06.55.06.023.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
46Mike Dillon & Molly5.57.05.06.023.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
47Colleen Hegyi & Haze6.06.05.06.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
48Autumn Trainor & Karizma6.06.55.05.523.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
49Matt Meiring & Xena6.56.55.54.523.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
50Bob Hegyi & Diggory6.06.05.55.022.50.00.00.00.00.00.022.5
51Mike Dillon & KT5.06.04.56.021.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
52Jeff Duff & Jesse6.06.05.54.021.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
53Mark Stevens & Starbuck4.05.53.54.517.50.00.00.00.00.00.017.5
54Andy Mitchell & Sophie4.54.04.03.015.50.00.00.00.00.00.015.5

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Open Master

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christopher Steele & Chevy6.58.56.57.028.59.07.58.56.58.030.570.0
2Sally Zinkhan & Panda7.58.56.57.530.09.07.58.56.57.029.568.0
3Bill Ogle & Wigglebutt Adonis5.07.06.06.524.512.05.55.55.03.519.551.0

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Gray & Spencer7.58.57.07.530.57.06.58.56.57.529.065.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Angel Koster & Indigo6.57.56.58.028.56.56.07.06.56.025.557.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Erika Flores & Liz4.57.05.06.022.52.54.57.05.56.523.549.5
4Misaki Sato & Pochi5.07.04.54.020.50.04.05.54.54.018.036.0

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Mark Muir
Preston Dean & Gipper

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Yukihide Matsuda
Mika Matsuda & JC

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Takuma Tsunoda
Rieko Arai & Eire

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Jack Fahle
Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear

 6.5

 8.5

 6.0

 7.5

 6.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Brittany Hensley
Kirby McIlveen & Lexie

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 5.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Matt Bilderback
Bill Ogle & Bazooka

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 5.0

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Donna Bradley
Bob Bradley & Beau

 6.0

 6.0

 4.5

 5.5

 5.5

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Colleen Hegyi
Bob Hegyi & Haze

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Smoke

 5.0

 7.0

 4.5

 5.0

 5.0

 26.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10
 
Reid Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 3.0

 4.0

 4.0

 7.0

 5.5

 23.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Troy McConaughey & Einstein20.023.543.5SQ-Sport Elite
2*Darron Barrus & Hydro22.019.541.5SQ-Sport Elite
3Jeff Stanaway & Cady16.522.539.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Paul West & Radar16.517.534.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Rick Rauwerda & Brew16.517.033.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6*Jonathan Offi & Brooklyn19.010.529.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Chuck Middleton & BamBam16.011.027.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Scott Jones & Rodeo16.010.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Erich Steffensen & Java17.06.523.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Jack Fahle & Tail15.04.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Thunder16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Matthew Repko & Rocky14.50.014.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Marni Brown & Cosmoe14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Dennis Alexander & Case14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Adrian Custer & Yard Dart14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Preston Dean & Sienna13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Jeff Scheetz & Killian13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Jeff Love & Melody13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
19Robert McLeod & Davy13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Mark Gose & Colt13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
21Mike Dillon & KT13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
22Jack Fahle & Spice13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
23Jason Williams & Bo13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
24Stretch Taylor & Rosie13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
25James Tenhover & Carlee13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
26Kevin Eroskey & Brook12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
27Matt Bilderback & Bazooka12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
28Scott Jones & Bolareo12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
29Kirby McIlveen & Torch12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
30Mark Stevens & Starbuck12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
31Jonathan Offi & Hydro12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
32Rick Wagner & Jewel12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
33Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
34Jeff Duff & Sasha12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
35Erich Steffensen & Kandakai12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
36Al Erikson & Gracie11.50.011.5
37Colleen Hegyi & Diggory11.50.011.5
38William Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes11.00.011.0
39Christy Duff & Sasha11.00.011.0
40Preston Dean & Tawny11.00.011.0
41Mark Muir & Irish11.00.011.0
42Jordan Bybee & Rambler11.00.011.0
43Mark Gose & Mya10.50.010.5
44Darron Barrus & The Edge10.50.010.5
45Sally Zinkhan & Irie10.50.010.5
46Mark Muir & Gipper10.00.010.0
47Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff10.00.010.0
48Al Erikson & George10.00.010.0
49Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota9.50.09.5
50Chris Engel & Bandit9.50.09.5
51Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes9.00.09.0
52Andrew Wagner & Jewel9.00.09.0
53Erich Steffensen & Fuze9.00.09.0
54Matt Meiring & Ski9.00.09.0
55Christopher Brownlee & Indigo9.00.09.0
56Kara Steffensen & Fuze9.00.09.0
57Deneane Hart & Aison8.50.08.5
58Pennie Mahon & ZZ8.50.08.5
59Stretch Taylor & Kizzy8.50.08.5
60Hideki Yokota & Riku8.50.08.5
61Jeff Duff & Jesse8.00.08.0
62Blake Kilbourne & Rain8.00.08.0
63Bob Griggs & RA-Kin7.50.07.5
64Christy Duff & Crash7.50.07.5
65Erich Steffensen & Moshi7.00.07.0
66Melanie Griggs & Zippy7.00.07.0
67Tracy Custer & Raccoon Jack7.00.07.0
68Kevin Eroskey & Charlie7.00.07.0
69Pennie Mahon & Gabe7.00.07.0
70Robert McLeod & Bones6.50.06.5
71Christopher Brownlee & Cuppy6.50.06.5
72Angela Ewtushik & Brew6.00.06.0
73Molly Tenhover & Carlee6.00.06.0
74Preston Dean & Thrasher5.50.05.5
75Christopher Steele & Indigo5.50.05.5
76Deneane Hart & Ares5.50.05.5
77Heather Bednar & Flick5.00.05.0
78Mike Miller & Big Boy5.00.05.0
79Bill Ogle & Wigglebutt Seven of Nine5.00.05.0
80Eugene Hensley & Lexie5.00.05.0
81Kara Steffensen & Java5.00.05.0
82Katherine Ferger & Zelda5.00.05.0
83Mike Miller & RT4.50.04.5
84Katherine Ferger & Tallulah4.50.04.5
85Bob Bradley & River4.00.04.0
86Katherine Ferger & Minx4.00.04.0
87Jonathan Offi & Harbor3.50.03.5
88Tracy Love & Allegro3.50.03.5
89Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear3.50.03.5
90Lindsay Thompson & Eko3.50.03.5
91Jeff Stanaway & Colby3.00.03.0
92Doug Cooke & Chica3.00.03.0
93Donna Bradley & Smoke3.00.03.0
94Jonathan Offi & Ruby3.00.03.0
95Andy Mitchell & Sophie3.00.03.0
96Donna Bradley & Beau2.50.02.5
97Donna Bradley & Hyzer2.50.02.5
98Len Silvester & Minx2.50.02.5
99Erich Steffensen & Lalo2.00.02.0
100Stretch Taylor & Panama2.00.02.0
101Bob Bradley & Smoke2.00.02.0
102Paul West & Hottie2.00.02.0
103Jordan Bybee & Indy0.00.00.0
104Bob Bradley & Twister0.00.00.0
105Paul West & Hottie0.00.00.0
106Donna Bradley & River0.00.00.0
107Jordan Bybee & Laci0.00.00.0
108Bob Bradley & Hyzer0.00.00.0
109Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.00.00.0
110Kirby McIlveen & Spirit0.00.00.0

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1David Gosch & Dancer9.014.023.0SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Bill Ogle & Wigglebutt Adonis7.07.014.0
3Melanie Griggs & RA9.54.514.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
4Corinne Brewer & Merry9.04.513.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
5Christopher Steele & Chevy3.57.010.5
6Melanie Griggs & Dancer5.00.05.0

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Trey Corum & Emma12.512.525.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Nathan Bass & Monroe12.510.523.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Nathan Bass & Cinci13.58.522.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4William Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes11.09.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes9.010.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Trey Corum & Vito9.06.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Deanna Jones & Tahoe7.50.07.5
8Laura Gray & Spencer7.00.07.0
9Deanna Jones & Rodeo6.00.06.0
10Brandy Oates & Hinto5.00.05.0
11Chad Smith & Savannah0.00.00.0
12Emiri Oohinata & Soramame0.00.00.0
13Karen Foster & Bart0.00.00.0

2011 / Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/23/2011 / Youth /

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Brittany Hensley & Sonic6.08.06.56.026.56.06.08.57.07.529.064.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Coral Wagner & Saphire6.08.56.07.027.58.55.58.05.55.524.557.5SQ-Youth Expert
3*Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.09.07.07.030.07.07.06.06.55.525.057.0SQ-Youth Expert
4Nadia Acosta & Hemus4.07.05.04.520.56.52.05.04.54.015.537.5SQ-Youth Advanced
5Mackenzie Alexander & Case2.05.04.05.016.01.03.05.04.05.017.035.0SQ-Youth Advanced
6Nadia Acosta & Phenoenal Flyte4.56.05.04.520.04.54.03.04.52.013.531.5SQ-Youth Advanced

2011 / European Qualifier / Brescia, Italy / 9/11/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Enrico Collini & Jack7.58.07.07.029.513.08.09.07.58.032.578.0SQ-MicroDog Elite

2011 / European Qualifier / Brescia, Italy / 9/11/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matteo Gaddoni & Flower8.09.08.08.533.510.08.09.09.08.534.579.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Adrian Stoica & Jay7.59.58.09.034.010.08.59.09.08.034.579.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Enrico Collini & Jack7.58.07.07.029.513.08.09.07.58.032.578.0SQ-Open Expert
4Amadea Colja & Bora8.08.56.57.030.09.58.59.07.09.033.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Luca Felician & Joy7.59.57.58.533.010.58.08.58.08.032.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Salvio Annunziato & Blu6.57.06.57.027.012.57.07.07.07.528.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Manuel Fisichella & Stella7.58.07.58.031.012.56.56.58.06.027.066.5SQ-Open Basic
8Amadea Colja & Asta6.06.04.56.022.515.037.5
9Elisabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream6.59.06.57.529.55.535.0SQ-Open Basic
10Enrico Collini & Remi6.57.06.56.526.54.030.5SQ-Open Basic
11Luca Felician & Sauv_6.06.06.06.524.50.024.5SQ-Open Basic

2011 / European Qualifier / Brescia, Italy / 9/11/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Leonardo Contestabile & Blaine8.08.08.59.033.511.58.59.09.08.535.081.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Caterina Ambrosini & Kira7.08.57.58.031.06.57.58.08.07.531.068.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Enzo Gariano & Kira7.07.58.08.030.54.57.58.08.58.032.068.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Erica Pozzali & Luce the MVP7.07.07.08.529.57.57.57.08.07.530.067.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Sebastiana Ravaldini & Aska6.57.07.07.528.06.57.06.57.57.028.062.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola6.57.07.55.526.55.06.57.07.07.528.061.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Ales Horvat & Maxi6.56.56.55.525.05.530.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella7.07.57.56.028.02.530.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Nicola Stanga & Alex6.57.57.55.026.52.028.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Laura Clemente & Lucy6.06.56.56.025.02.527.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2011 / European Qualifier / Brescia, Italy / 9/11/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Amadea Colja & Bora9.518.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Amadea Colja & Asta9.515.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Amadea Colja & Zara10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Manuel Fisichella & Stella5.013.518.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Luca Felician & Josh10.08.518.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jesus Aldana & Bardeau4.511.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Enrico Collini & jack7.08.515.5
8Joshua Molinaroli & Snapper7.57.515.0
9Simone Franchi & Kira8.07.015.0
10Enrico Collini & Remi4.57.512.0
11Salvio Annunziato & Blu7.05.012.0
12Stefano Vanni & Spirit0.08.58.5
13Andrea Comini & Isis3.04.57.5
14Ales Horvat & Maxi5.02.57.5
15Luca Felician & Laika0.06.06.0
16Maurizio Fagioli & Aghata3.51.04.5
17Simona Buffoli & JoJo3.50.03.5
18Simona Buffoli & Bibi1.02.03.0
19Jesus Aldana & Noninanda3.00.03.0
20Ivan Ferrari & Alifa0.00.00.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Brescia, Italy / 9/11/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jesus Aldana & Tiny7.02.00.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Brescia, Italy / 9/11/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Leonardo Contestabile & Blaine12.510.022.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Riccardo Vono & Tao9.55.014.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Eugenio Vono & Tao7.07.014.0
4Andrea Melpignano & Nuvola2.07.59.5
5Enzo Gariano & Kira4.54.59.0
6Laura Clemente & Lucy4.03.07.0
7Filippo Orsenigo Teti & Flanella0.02.02.0
8Nicola Stanga & Alex0.00.00.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Brescia, Italy / 9/11/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Joshua Molinaroli & Snapper6.56.56.07.526.57.57.06.56.57.527.562.5SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 8/28/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lara Sorensen & Skull8.38.58.88.033.68.08.89.08.59.035.378.6SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Bobbi Urness & Roush7.87.57.06.028.34.58.38.38.08.032.669.7SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Bobbi Urness & Enzo8.59.07.87.833.11.58.08.87.57.031.364.1SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Kris Niwa & Jaxson8.58.88.37.332.90.08.08.58.06.831.362.6SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 8/28/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen Mclane & Ember8.88.88.38.834.712.08.88.88.89.035.482.8SQ-Open Expert
2*Marion Paulson & Rayne8.38.08.38.533.17.58.38.08.59.033.875.1SQ-Open Expert
3*Lara Sorensen & Vapor8.57.57.58.331.87.09.08.08.08.333.373.6SQ-Open Expert
4Lara Sorensen & Bones7.88.88.07.331.93.58.89.38.58.334.973.3SQ-Open Advanced
5Olyn Ozbick & Ezzy8.58.57.58.332.83.08.58.58.38.033.369.6SQ-Open Advanced
6Melissa Forsythe & Sam9.08.07.06.530.56.58.88.07.36.830.968.3SQ-Open Advanced
7Kristen Mclane & Crash6.05.55.35.322.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Melissa Forsythe & Jessie0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 8/28/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirstin O'Neill & Radical Rabbit8.58.07.87.331.612.58.58.58.07.832.878.1SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Tracy Luu & Five-O9.38.58.89.335.94.59.38.58.39.335.475.3SQ-Novice Open Expert
3Anne Fuhrer & Breezy8.37.57.88.331.91.58.37.57.58.031.364.1SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Deanne Bostrom & Galaxie6.58.36.55.827.15.07.08.86.86.328.962.8SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Nancy Thornton & Envy7.37.07.36.828.40.07.57.37.07.529.358.6SQ-Novice Open Basic

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 8/28/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lara Sorensen
Kirstin O'Neill & Vapor

 9.0

 9.3

 8.3

 9.3

 8.3

 44.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Uncas, Canada / 8/28/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen McLane & Riptide13.513.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Marion Paulson & Petals14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Lara Sorensen & Bones14.03.517.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Melanie Raessler & Prank9.55.014.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Lara Sorensen & OD10.53.514.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kirstin O'Neill & Beckham9.03.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kirstin O'Neill & Euro8.50.08.5
8Kirstin O'Neill & Radical Rabbit8.00.08.0
9Marion Paulson & Rayne7.50.07.5
10Rob Mcleod & Davy6.50.06.5
11Melissa Forsythe & Sam6.50.06.5
12Rob Mcleod & Fuse6.00.06.0
13Lara Sorensen & Vapor6.00.06.0
14Rob Mcleod & Maeve6.00.06.0
15Rob Mcleod & OD6.00.06.0
16Kristen McLane & Ember5.00.05.0
17Bobbi Urness & Enzo5.00.05.0
18Olyn Ozbick & Ezzy4.50.04.5
19Bobbi Urness & Roush4.00.04.0
20Lara Sorensen & Davy3.50.03.5
21Melissa Forsythe & Jessie3.50.03.5
22Charlotte Caine & Jake2.00.02.0
23Lara Sorensen & Skull2.50.02.5
24Lara Sorensen & Scurvy0.00.00.0

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Uncas, Canada / 8/28/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lara Sorensen & Skunk7.02.09.0
2Melissa Forsythe & Mips7.00.07.0
3Deanne Bostrom & Sam2.00.02.0

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Uncas, Canada / 8/28/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kelly Lalonde & Milly12.08.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Gary Waselewchuk & Conky7.08.515.5
3Kelly Lalonde & Mason7.57.515.0
4Tracy Luu & Five-O5.05.010.0
5Deanne Bostrom & Galaxie5.01.56.5
6Nancy Thornton & Envy3.02.05.0
7Kara Roberge & Nuscheli2.00.02.0
8Alysa Lindberg & Razza1.50.01.5
9Melanie Raessler & Veda1.00.01.0
10Cheyenne Bostrom & Prairie0.00.00.0
11Alysa Lindberg & Pepper0.00.00.0
12Kris Niwa & Jaxson0.00.00.0
13Anne Fuhrer & Breezy0.00.00.0

2011 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 8/28/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aidan Lalonde & Milly7.58.37.59.032.32.07.38.07.58.030.863.6SQ-Youth Expert
2*Cheyenne Scott & Prairie7.09.06.05.027.03.07.08.56.35.827.658.2SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*John Harvey & Misty Blue5.56.05.56.023.00.05.05.05.05.020.040.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Cassie Anderson & Zodiac5.05.05.02.017.00.05.05.55.01.016.533.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Swanee Swainston & Gus8.07.57.08.531.014.08.58.07.58.532.579.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rich Roskopf & Makani8.08.07.57.030.57.08.58.58.07.032.071.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Rich Roskopf & Allie Dog7.57.06.58.029.05.08.07.57.58.531.568.0SQ-Open Expert
4Eva Guti_rrez & Iniki8.09.08.07.032.01.58.08.07.06.529.560.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Julian Dodge & Dodger7.58.57.57.531.05.57.08.07.05.027.059.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kayla Ross & Split7.08.57.55.528.55.50.00.00.00.00.05.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Troy Kerstetter & Mesa7.08.06.56.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
8Tombi Ericson & Suki7.08.06.56.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
9Cassi Anderson & Donovan7.07.07.06.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
10David Bootes & Arcturus7.07.56.56.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
11Mike McKenzie & Zoo Zoo6.56.56.57.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
12Julia Buck & Kit6.08.06.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
13Robert Guti_rrez & Nike7.07.07.54.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
14David Bootes & Chara6.57.07.05.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15David Bootes & Gemma7.07.06.55.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Robert Guti_rrez & Lanakila6.56.56.54.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
17Alycia Patencio & Bella6.06.05.55.022.522.5

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Open Master

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robert Guti_rrez & Zephyr6.06.56.53.522.53.548.5

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melissa Haney & Quincey6.06.05.56.023.52.56.06.06.05.023.048.5
2David Haney & John Quincey6.06.06.05.023.02.05.55.55.55.021.545.0

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Robert Guti_rrez
Eva Guti_rrez & Iniki

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Robert Guti_rrez
Eva Guti_rrez & Lanakila

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Robert Guti_rrez & Lanakila11.012.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Cassi Anderson & Donovan10.511.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Aaron Abrahamson & Jeanie14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Mike Stolls & Ella13.55.018.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Swanee Swainston & Buzz11.57.018.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Swanee Swainston & Gus12.03.515.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Julia Buck & Kit10.010.0
8Noah McKenzie & Zoo Zoo7.57.5
9Wayne Schettle & Abby7.07.0
10Rich Roskopf & Allie Dog7.07.0
11Alycia Patencio & Aries7.07.0
12Robert Guti_rrez & Nike6.56.5
13Troy Kersetter & Maty6.06.0
14Rich Roskopf & Makani6.06.0
15George Freeman & Rick O'Shay6.06.0
16George Freeman & Radar3.53.5
17Tombi Ericson & Suki2.02.0
18Tombi Ericson & Kess2.02.0
19Alycia Patencio & Bella1.01.0
20Kayla Ross & Split0.00.0
21David Bootes & Heir0.00.0

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracey Prudden & Bill0.06.06.0

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Abde Elshafa & Kaylee8.58.517.0
2Maggie Palmer & Roz4.06.510.5
3Maryanna Swainston & Gus2.05.57.5
4Maggie Palmer & Tess4.02.56.5
5Kyle Noren & Cody0.04.54.5
6Melissa Haney & Xander2.50.02.5

2011 / Northwest Qualifier / University Place, Washington / 8/20/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Maryanna Swainston & Buzz5.56.05.54.521.55.05.55.55.53.520.045.0SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 8/13/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.08.07.031.510.08.58.58.57.032.575.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Dewi van den Bossche & Didg8.08.07.57.030.56.58.08.07.57.531.068.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Bas v/d Veer & Leika7.07.57.06.528.07.07.57.57.58.030.568.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Dewi van den Bossche & Sami8.08.07.56.530.04.08.08.07.57.030.565.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Dewi van den Bossche & Winter8.07.57.03.526.02.07.57.57.06.528.559.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6frans van roij & Boomer9.08.06.523.523.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 8/13/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Marjon Groote & Gina8.58.58.09.534.512.58.58.58.08.533.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Sebastian Grahn & Paul9.09.08.57.534.09.08.59.08.58.034.077.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Stefanie Gerbracht & Faylin8.08.07.07.030.012.08.08.07.57.531.074.0SQ-Open Expert
4Puck van der Marel & Buddy8.58.08.08.032.59.08.57.58.08.032.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Conny Sawicki & lion8.08.08.06.530.58.58.08.07.58.532.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeanet Krikken & Dunya8.08.58.08.533.09.08.08.07.57.030.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Monique Stigter & Narnia8.08.07.07.030.08.07.57.57.58.030.569.0SQ-Open Basic
8Marc Dr_ge & Saba8.58.07.57.031.06.58.08.07.57.531.068.5SQ-Open Basic
9Miranda Hesselink & Myla8.57.57.56.530.07.08.07.57.08.030.568.0SQ-Open Basic
10Martin Tederke & Pepper8.58.58.57.533.03.58.58.58.56.532.067.5SQ-Open Basic
11Bas v/d Veer & Sita8.07.57.08.531.013.57.07.06.56.527.067.5SQ-Open Basic
12frans van roij & eros8.58.07.07.030.58.08.07.57.05.528.064.0SQ-Open Basic
13Bettina Koch & Tabasco8.58.57.07.531.55.08.58.56.55.028.562.0SQ-Open Basic
14Puck van der Marel & jake8.07.57.07.029.58.07.56.56.56.026.561.0SQ-Open Basic
15Marielle Visser & Nicky8.08.07.06.529.52.07.57.07.08.029.561.0SQ-Open Basic
16Monique Stigter & Simba7.58.07.07.029.54.07.07.56.06.527.058.0SQ-Open Basic
17rouche de vries & bruno7.08.08.08.031.07.06.57.06.54.524.556.0SQ-Open Basic

2011 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 8/13/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Vitullo & Lulu12.019.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Edwin van Deurzen & Simba17.59.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Edwin van Deurzen & Narnia13.512.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Christina Weiss Christina Weiss & Ronja10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Stefanie Gerbracht & Faylin13.09.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Thomas Sander & Skippy11.510.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Sandro Eigenmann & Sammy Lee12.06.518.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Perry van Mulukom & Sim14.53.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
9frans van roij & eros6.010.516.5
10Sebastian Grahn & Viva6.010.016.0
11frans van roij & Vie5.59.014.5
12richard kleiweg & Lucky5.08.513.5
13Reint Elzinga & Witnie9.54.013.5
14Reint Elzinga & ToTo6.07.013.0
15Bas v/d Veer & Roy5.56.512.0
16Monique Stigter & Disney5.06.511.5
17Jurgen Batz & Summit2.09.011.0
18Marloes Wehn & Enjoy6.54.010.5
19Dirk Heermeyer & Doezel6.04.010.0
20Sebastian Grahn & Batido3.55.08.5
21Gesien Broekhujsen & Bas5.03.08.0
22Marloes Wehn & Moos3.04.57.5
23Bas v/d Veer & Daisy6.50.06.5
24Rik Bouter & Joy0.03.03.0
25Perry van Mulukom & Balou3.00.03.0
26Melanie Freriksen & Saiko2.50.02.5

2011 / European Qualifier / Farchat, France / 7/24/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.59.08.534.57.58.08.08.08.032.071.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Yannick Thoulon & Yeti7.07.07.57.529.05.56.56.56.05.024.053.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3*Virginie Dooms & Fly6.06.06.06.024.00.05.56.06.05.523.046.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Katrien De Witte & Jumper3.03.03.05.514.52.54.54.54.54.017.537.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / European Qualifier / Farchat, France / 7/24/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Istvan Fodor & Fanni6.06.57.07.026.517.06.58.58.09.032.081.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Martin Tederke & Pepper7.58.08.59.033.014.58.08.58.06.030.575.5SQ-Open Expert
3Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.59.08.534.57.58.08.08.08.032.071.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Connie Sawicki & Lion6.57.07.07.027.52.57.07.57.58.530.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Christine Matthies & Ivey6.57.07.07.528.07.06.07.07.08.028.063.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Vicen Martinez & Hiru6.06.06.05.023.02.07.07.07.07.028.058.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Connie Sawicki & Quigley6.56.56.58.027.58.06.06.06.06.024.056.0SQ-Open Basic
8Czilla Toth & Amy5.05.05.04.019.010.55.55.55.56.022.555.5
9Andrea Kovacs & Cora6.06.56.56.525.52.56.06.56.57.026.054.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jürgen Bartz & Summit6.06.05.55.022.56.55.56.06.06.524.054.5SQ-Open Basic
10Luca Felician & Joy6.06.06.05.523.55.56.06.06.06.024.053.5SQ-Open Basic
10Juan Antonio Mellado & Duna6.05.55.55.022.09.55.55.55.55.522.053.5
11Susan Vrona & Ella-Bella5.55.55.57.023.57.06.06.06.05.023.053.0
12Isabelle Sangster & Storm4.04.04.04.016.03.55.05.05.05.020.043.5

2011 / European Qualifier / Farchat, France / 7/24/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Filippo Orsenigoteti & Flanella6.57.57.04.525.54.56.07.57.57.528.561.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou6.56.56.55.024.54.56.56.57.06.526.557.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2011 / European Qualifier / Farchat, France / 7/24/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Martin Tederke
Angela Tederke & Pepper

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Connie Sawicki
JŸrgen Bartz & Quigley

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jürgen Bartz
Connie Sawicki & Summit

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Christine Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Ivey

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5*
 
Andrea Kovacs
Istvan Fodor & Molly

 5.0

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 27.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Vicen Martinez
Juan Antonio Mellado & Hiru

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 5.0

 25.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2011 / European Qualifier / Farchat, France / 7/24/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Luca Felician & Joy13.05.518.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Susan Vrona & Ella-Bella8.59.518.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Sven Van Driessche & Choco7.09.016.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Jürgen Bartz & Summit7.06.513.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Isabelle Sangster & Storm3.07.010.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andrea Kovacs & Molly2.06.58.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Michel Hourticq & Engie5.02.57.5
8Andrea Kovacs & Cora2.50.02.5

2011 / European Qualifier / Farchat, France / 7/24/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Filippo Orsenigoteti & Flanella3.52.56.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Farchat, France / 7/24/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rueben Llagostera & Gipper6.06.06.03.021.03.06.07.57.58.029.061.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Maxim Van Driessche & KT1.01.01.01.04.00.01.01.01.01.04.08.0SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katherine Ferger & Tallulah8.59.08.58.534.52.58.59.08.58.034.070.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
1*Katherine Ferger & Zelda8.08.58.08.032.51.58.58.58.59.034.570.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Katherine Ferger & Fable7.07.57.07.529.05.07.07.57.07.529.063.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Wendy Grandman & Mulligan6.06.06.55.524.00.06.06.06.06.024.048.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jenelle Miller & Karu9.09.09.59.036.59.59.59.59.59.538.085.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Rally9.09.09.09.036.012.59.09.09.09.036.084.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Rick Rauwanda & Riff Raff8.59.08.59.035.011.09.09.08.59.035.582.0SQ-Open Expert
4Angela Ewtushik & Brew9.09.59.09.036.57.09.09.59.09.036.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Colleen Miller & Crewz8.08.08.58.533.03.08.58.58.58.534.071.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Meg8.58.58.09.034.04.08.08.08.08.032.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Dennis Alexander & Case8.08.08.58.032.532.5SQ-Open Basic
8Heather Gallagher & Drake8.08.07.57.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
8Don Blewett & Flirt8.07.57.58.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
10Heather Gallagher & Goose7.57.57.57.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
10Wendy Grandman & Driver7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Pat Nadarajah & Rev7.07.06.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
13Colleen Miller & Ripp7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
14Sue Joy & Party6.06.05.56.023.523.5

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Open Master

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Katherine Ferger & Fable7.07.57.07.529.05.07.07.57.07.529.063.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melody Scott & Surf's Up7.06.56.06.025.53.56.56.56.06.025.053.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Alexis Maskell & Zinc5.05.05.05.020.020.0

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Angela Ewtushik
Rick Rauwerda & Rally

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Reid Alexander
Dennis Alexander & Case

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Sue Joy
Jenelle Miller & Spiderman

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Dennis Alexander
Mackenzie Alexander & Case

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Wendy Grandman & Bogey14.514.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Rally12.516.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Heather Gallagher & Goose17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Rick Rauwanda & Riff Raff13.512.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Don Blewett & Trim11.013.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack12.59.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jackie Parkin & Biddy11.59.521.0
8Sue Joy & Party11.07.018.0
9Colleen Miller & Ripp10.510.5
10Katherine Ferger & Tallulah10.010.0
11Jenelle Miller & Karu9.59.5
12Richard Gastmeier & Ceilidh8.58.5
12Heather Gallagher & Drake8.58.5
14Catherine Gastmeier & Bree7.57.5
15Sue Joy & Traffic7.07.0
15Don Blewett & Meg7.07.0
15Catherine Gastmeier & Ceilidh7.07.0
18Richard Gastmeier & Bree6.56.5
19Catherine Gastmeier & Jig6.06.0
19Len Silvester & Minx6.06.0
19Len Silvester & Blur6.06.0
22Colleen Miller & Crewz5.05.0
22Rick Rauwanda & Brew5.05.0
24Katherine Ferger & Spiderman3.53.5
24Don Blewett & Flirt3.53.5
24Katherine Ferger & Zelda3.53.5
27Angela Ewtushik & Truman3.03.0
27Richard Gastmeier & Jig3.03.0
29Katherine Ferger & Minx2.02.0
30Sheilagh Sargent & Cindy Lou Who1.01.0
31Don Blewett & Enzo0.00.0
31Jackie Parkin & Kahlua0.00.0

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Corinne Brewer & Merry5.09.514.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Katherine Ferger & Fable5.58.514.0

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Alexis Maskell & Dilemma9.512.021.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Kate Gartley & Little Alex9.58.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Mike Seiden & Sojo5.510.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Cathy Skillicorn & Jackson9.05.014.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Kyla Ballard & Dash3.08.011.0
6Kate Gartley & Big Al6.54.010.5
7Kate Gartley & Buddy2.52.5
8Kyla Ballard & Dexter2.02.0
9Reid Alexander & Big Al0.00.0
9Stephanie Hounsell & Phasor0.00.0

2011 / Eastern Canada Qualifier / Brantford, Ontario / 7/23/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Case6.56.06.06.525.02.56.05.56.06.524.050.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Mackenzie Alexander & Gracie Lou4.54.54.54.017.51.04.54.54.55.018.538.0SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bill Ogle & Seven7.57.07.07.028.59.57.57.07.06.227.764.9SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Deneane Hart & Ares6.06.56.04.723.25.56.57.57.57.829.364.1SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Deneane Hart & Dakota4.55.55.04.119.10.04.56.06.06.623.146.2SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Paul Dragovich & Pixie5.56.06.04.522.03.55.06.05.54.320.845.1SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nate Bednar & Rizzo9.08.08.07.532.513.09.58.59.08.835.884.6SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Gose & Mya9.08.08.57.232.710.59.08.59.08.334.880.1SQ-Open Expert
3*Jeffrey Duff & Sasha8.58.08.07.331.811.59.08.58.58.134.179.7SQ-Open Expert
4Nate Bednar & Marcy9.08.59.09.435.98.09.08.59.08.234.777.4SQ-Open Advanced
5Scott Jones & Reno8.08.08.58.533.012.58.07.58.07.631.174.7SQ-Open Advanced
6Doug Levy & Yates7.08.08.08.831.810.57.07.57.57.629.669.7SQ-Open Advanced
7Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Torque8.09.07.57.732.23.09.09.07.08.033.069.0SQ-Open Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Bazooka8.08.08.07.231.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
9Brooks Gentleman & Sasha7.07.57.58.330.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
10Mark Faragoi & Luck8.07.58.06.630.10.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
11Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Tag8.07.07.07.229.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
12Mark Gose & Colt8.07.07.56.428.90.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
13Chip Baker & Crash6.07.57.57.628.60.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
14Bill Ogle & Adonis7.57.07.56.428.40.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
15Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Zinc7.57.57.06.228.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
16Don Lang & Lily6.07.07.56.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
17Deneane Hart & Aison6.56.56.07.526.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jeffrey Duff & Jesse8.06.56.55.226.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
19Rob Wyka & Charlie6.06.07.07.226.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
20Paul Dragovich & Buddy7.06.56.06.225.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
21Chip Baker & Seeker6.56.07.04.223.70.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Open Master

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chip Hershey & Lexi7.07.07.58.229.75.57.07.07.58.229.764.9
2Chip Baker & Wyatt6.56.06.53.322.30.06.56.06.53.322.344.6

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sheridan Gilchrist & Bruno6.06.06.05.723.77.56.57.07.07.327.863.1SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Jeremy Barnhill & Bokeh6.06.56.55.224.24.07.07.07.56.828.360.6SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Jennifer Smith & Gracie5.06.06.05.022.07.55.06.06.06.023.053.5
4Sharon Galema & Cliffy5.56.56.03.721.72.55.07.07.06.225.252.9SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Julie Rhea & Daisy Mae5.06.05.56.623.10.04.55.55.05.020.040.0

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.1

 8.0

 37.6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Chip Baker
Deneane Hart & Seeker

 5.0

 7.0

 7.0

 5.3

 5.5

 29.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Scheetz & Towser15.514.029.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Scott Jones & Reno13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Burton Tienken & Belle15.012.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Jeffrey Duff & Sasha13.014.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Faragoi & Queeny13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Nate Bednar & Marcy14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Doug Levy & Yates14.05.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Matt Bilderback & Bazooka11.50.011.5
9Rob Wyka & Finn11.50.011.5
10Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser11.00.011.0
11Nate Bednar & Rizzo10.50.010.5
12Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Tag10.00.010.0
13Mark Gose & Colt10.00.010.0
14Todd Bybee & Rambler10.00.010.0
15Bill Ogle & Adonis10.00.010.0
16Don Lang & Lily7.50.07.5
17Rob Wyka & Charlie7.50.07.5
18Mark Faragoi & Luck7.00.07.0
19Scott Jones & Rodeo7.00.07.0
20Jordan Bybee & Laci7.00.07.0
21Heather Bednar & Flick7.00.07.0
22Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Reckon6.50.06.5
23Todd Bybee & Laci6.50.06.5
24Bill Ogle & Seven6.50.06.5
25Jeffrey Duff & Jesse6.00.06.0
26Christy Duff & Crash6.00.06.0
27Jeff Scheetz & Killian6.00.06.0
28Deneane Hart & Ares5.50.05.5
29Scott Dunnell & Gunner5.50.05.5
30Todd Bybee & Indy5.50.05.5
31Christy Duff & Ringo5.00.05.0
32Brooks Gentleman & Sasha5.00.05.0
33Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Zinc5.00.05.0
34Jordan Bybee & Indy5.00.05.0
35Heather Bednar & Scoop4.50.04.5
36Paul Dragovich & Buddy2.50.02.5
37Jeffrey Duff & Trooper1.50.01.5
38Chip Baker & Seeker0.00.00.0
39Chip Hershey & Charlie0.00.00.0
40Jordan Bybee & Rambler0.00.00.0
41Deneane Hart & Aison0.00.00.0
42Chip Baker & Crash0.00.00.0

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chip Hershey & Lexi9.00.00.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Chip Baker & Wyatt3.00.00.0

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jennifer Smith & Gracie10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Deanna Jones & Rodeo11.54.516.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Charlotte Baldin & Finn8.06.514.5
4Paula McKinney & Blaze7.05.512.5
5Sharon Anderson & Wigglebutt7.52.510.0
6Dooley Elliott & Gracie7.03.010.0
7Dooley Elliott & Ravi6.50.06.5
8Patricia Daugherty & Rocky5.50.05.5
9Charlotte Baldin & Queenie5.00.05.0
10Sheridan Gilchrist & Bruno5.00.05.0
11Deanna Jones & Tahoe5.00.05.0
12Jeremy Barnhill & Bokeh4.00.04.0
13Jennifer Smith & Ravi3.50.03.5
14Curt Daugherty & Rocky1.50.01.5
15Julie Rhea & Daisy Mae1.00.01.0
16Sheridan Gilchrist & EZ Ryder0.00.00.0

2011 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Burton Tienken & Belle4.56.56.56.223.711.05.57.07.57.527.566.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Jordan Bybee & Rambler5.06.06.54.221.75.56.07.07.05.825.857.1SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.08.08.08.031.03.56.57.57.07.528.560.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*John Frye & Lucy3.03.07.56.019.513.04.54.05.56.520.554.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.09.59.537.011.09.59.09.510.038.087.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Rick Wagner & Jewel8.59.08.09.034.521.08.08.58.08.533.087.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.08.59.09.535.09.09.09.09.59.537.083.0SQ-Open Expert
4Erich Steffensen & Moshi9.09.09.59.537.012.08.09.08.59.034.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Blake Kilbourne & Rain9.08.59.09.536.08.09.08.59.09.035.579.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Love & Melody8.08.08.09.033.011.58.08.08.59.033.578.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Kelly Webb & Jackson8.58.08.09.534.012.57.57.57.59.031.575.5SQ-Open Basic
8Chris Vitale & Cora8.08.08.58.032.59.57.57.58.09.532.574.5SQ-Open Basic
9Angelo Marinakis & Stanley9.09.09.510.037.52.58.09.09.09.535.573.5SQ-Open Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.09.09.036.00.09.09.09.09.036.072.0SQ-Open Basic
11David Gosch & Hippie Chick6.58.08.59.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jeff Stanaway & Cory8.07.07.59.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
13Angelo Marinakis & Stella7.57.58.08.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
14Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack7.08.07.58.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
15Chris Vitale & Bodie7.07.57.09.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
16Susan Markham & Zen6.57.57.58.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
17Laura O'Neill & Wick6.57.08.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
18Frank Buckland & Shiloh7.07.07.08.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
19Larry Beatty & Wheels6.57.06.58.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
20Bernie Markham & Storm6.57.06.58.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
21Angelo Marinakis & Fire6.57.06.08.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
22Patrick Allen & Shadow6.56.06.08.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
23Mike Dillon & Molly6.56.56.06.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
24Tracy Love & Allegro6.06.05.57.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
25Susan Markham & Ripper4.54.06.58.023.023.0

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sally Zinkhan & Panda7.57.07.58.530.55.05.05.06.07.523.552.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Deborah Mardin & Kenna7.06.56.58.528.56.06.57.07.08.529.064.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Laura O'Neill & Frenzy6.57.06.58.028.02.56.57.07.08.028.559.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Prem Saggar & Crypto6.57.05.56.525.53.07.07.06.07.027.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Calvin Vain & Max4.04.55.05.018.56.54.04.05.05.018.042.5

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Frank Buckland
Sally Zinkhan & Shiloh

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Coral Wagner
Rick Wagner & Jewel

 6.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick20.014.034.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jeff Stanaway & Cady14.017.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Blake Kilbourne & Mako16.015.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Rick Wagner & Jewel12.015.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Erich Steffensen & Java15.59.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6David Gosch & RA-Kin14.09.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack14.06.520.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jeff Love & Melody11.05.016.0
9Erich Steffensen & Lalo12.53.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Erich Steffensen & Fuze10.53.514.0
11Bernie Markham & Dallas10.52.012.5
12Bob Griggs & RA-Kin10.010.0
13Melanie Griggs & Zippy9.59.5
14Bob Warwick & Tyronne9.59.5
15Patrick Allen & Shadow9.09.0
16Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.0
17Larry Beatty & Mako8.58.5
17Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack8.58.5
17Mike Dillon & KT8.58.5
20Susan Markham & Ripper8.58.5
20Kelly Webb & Jackson8.58.5
20John Frye & Lucy8.58.5
23Ryan Hartman & Dally5.05.0
24Erich Steffensen & Moshi8.08.0
25Jeff Stanaway & Carley8.08.0
26Melanie Griggs & Dancer7.57.5
27Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick7.07.0
28Angelo Marinakis & Stella6.56.5
28Larry Beatty & Wheels6.56.5
28David Gosch & Dancer6.56.5
31Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.06.0
31Blake Kilbourne & Rain6.06.0
33Frank Buckland & Shiloh6.06.0
33Susan Markham & Zen6.06.0
33Laura O'Neill & Frenzy6.06.0
36Mike Dillon & Molly5.55.5
37Chris Vitale & Cora5.55.5
37Chris Vitale & Bodie5.55.5
37Laura O'Neill & Wick5.55.5
37Jack Kriger & Bella5.55.5
41Larry Beatty & Penny3.53.5
41Jeff Stanaway & Corbin3.53.5
43Frank Montgomery & Chicklet3.53.5
44Tracy Love & Allegro3.03.0
45Jeff Stanaway & Colby0.00.0
45Bernie Markham & Storm0.00.0
45Tom Murphy & Mikey0.00.0
45Sally Zinkhan & Irie0.00.0

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Corinne Brewer & Merry12.510.523.0SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Corinne Brewer & Boomerang7.55.012.5
3Martin Colburn & Bear6.05.011.0

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Elysia Edmondson & Ollie Brighteyes10.010.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2John Frye & Lucy8.59.518.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Calvin Vain & Max8.05.013.0
4Scott Myers & Jayhawk13.00.013.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
5Ryan Hartman & Dally5.08.013.0
6Bernie Markham & Dallas10.52.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Dylan Levin & Max4.07.511.5
8Prem Saggar & Crypto4.56.010.5
9Keith Martinich & Colby3.07.010.0
10Jess Brewer & Dally2.08.010.0
11Mark Washburn & Rose5.04.59.5
12Rick Wagner & Sapphire3.06.09.0
13Jeff Bergquist & Baron2.04.06.0
14Jimmy Webb & Poe0.00.0
14Bryan Nuckols & Bella0.00.0
14Tom Murphy & Mikey0.00.0
14Jeff Bergquist & Lexy0.00.0

2011 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/25/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Courtney Williams & Cir-El6.57.06.59.029.05.07.07.06.58.529.063.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Coral Wagner & Jewel6.57.05.57.026.09.56.56.56.07.026.061.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Coral Wagner & Sapphire5.05.04.55.520.02.55.05.05.05.520.543.5SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 6/18/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tomaz Subic & Casper9.09.09.09.036.05.09.59.08.59.536.578.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Enrico Collini & Jack8.08.07.06.529.56.08.08.08.08.532.571.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik7.57.58.08.531.510.07.57.07.08.530.070.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.57.57.532.07.58.57.07.08.030.568.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Andrea Kovács & Molly8.58.07.08.532.02.58.07.07.06.528.559.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 6/18/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Amadea Colja & Bora7.09.09.09.534.515.58.08.58.08.533.081.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Nóra Prenner & Neela9.09.09.09.536.510.09.08.58.59.535.581.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Krisztián Bencze & Luca8.08.58.59.034.010.59.58.58.58.535.080.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Éva Nagy & Bubu9.09.59.09.537.06.09.09.08.59.035.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Anikó Horváth & Pheobe9.58.09.59.536.510.09.07.57.57.531.573.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tomaz Subic & Casper9.09.59.59.037.05.59.08.58.57.533.572.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Krisztina Heberling & Roni9.07.09.010.035.04.08.58.08.09.033.571.0SQ-Open Basic
8Martin Tederke & Pepper8.58.58.59.034.53.59.08.57.58.033.069.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jürgen Bartz & Summit8.58.59.08.034.01.58.08.08.06.530.562.5SQ-Open Basic
10Andrea Kovács & Cora8.58.08.58.533.53.08.57.57.56.029.562.0SQ-Open Basic
11Diego Marchetti & Sammie-Boy8.58.08.08.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
12Angela Tederke & Lucie8.08.08.58.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
13István Fodor & Fanni8.57.58.08.532.532.5SQ-Open Basic
14Zsuzsanna Varga & Alex8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
15Bruno Icobet & Blue8.07.08.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
16Zsuzsanna Vida & Neo7.08.58.08.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
17Conny Sawicki & Lion7.57.08.58.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
18Adrienn Molnár & Said7.08.07.58.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
19Zsuzsanna Vida & Maya7.07.58.08.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
20Conny Sawicki & Quigley7.07.57.58.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
21Luca Felician & Joy7.08.57.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
22András Szép & Solya7.58.07.57.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
23Csilla Tóth & Amy7.06.07.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
24Salvio Annunciato & Blu7.07.07.56.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
25Christine Matthies & Ivery7.06.56.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
26Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista6.05.05.08.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
27Elena Dall'Ara & Cando Gan6.54.06.07.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic

2011 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 6/18/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Adrian Stoica & Rory7.57.58.59.032.58.58.07.58.59.533.575.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Adrian Stoica & Jay7.07.07.08.029.010.57.57.57.58.030.571.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Barbara Soprani & Ghighi7.06.06.56.526.09.07.06.07.07.027.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Bruno Icobet & Ozzie6.57.57.07.028.03.56.57.07.06.026.556.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Elizabetta Bonardi & Frozen Dream6.06.56.57.526.52.56.06.56.07.025.553.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2011 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 6/18/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
István Fodor
Andrea Kovács & Fanni

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 9.5

 8.5

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicki & Summit

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Conny Sawicki
Jürgen Bartz & Quigley

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5*
 
Angela Tederke
Martin Tederke & Pepper

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.0

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Andrea Kovács
István Fodor & Molly

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Christine Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Ivery

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
András Szép
Zsófia Zsófia & Zizi

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Diego Marchetti
Chiara Marchina & Chobin-Boy

 7.5

 4.0

 5.5

 7.5

 5.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 6/18/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*József Zsíros & Seesco17.021.038.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Viktor Heincinger & Bogi10.516.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*József Zsíros & Blacky10.514.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Diego Marchetti & Sammie-Boy12.512.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Zsuzsanna Vida & Neo12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6István Fodor & Fanni10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Anna Kiss & Elmo10.512.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Amadea Colja & Bora10.59.520.0
9Zsuzsa Gál & Bosco10.010.020.0
10Luca Felician & Josh10.53.514.0
11Gyöngyi Takács & Cash9.50.09.5
12Zoltán Madarász & Whisky9.50.09.5
13Anikó Horváth & Pheobe9.50.09.5
14Zsuzsanna Vida & Maya9.00.09.0
15Bruno Icobet & Blue9.00.09.0
16Ales Colja & Asta La Vista8.50.08.5
17András Szép & Zizi8.50.08.5
18Angela Tederke & Lucie7.00.07.0
19Luca Felician & Joy7.00.07.0
20Beatrix Prédli & Risza7.00.07.0
21Zsombor Frankó & Dana7.00.07.0
22Conny Sawicki & Lion7.00.07.0
23Csilla Tóth & Amy7.00.07.0
24Nóra Prenner & Neela7.00.07.0
25Conny Sawicki & Quigley6.50.06.5
26Adrienn Molnár & Said6.50.06.5
27Géza Tafferner & Szeder6.50.06.5
28Éva Nagy & Bubu6.50.06.5
29Krisztina Heberling & Roni6.00.06.0
30Krisztián Bencze & Griff6.00.06.0
31Martin Tederke & Pepper5.50.05.5
32Salvio Annunziato & Blu5.00.05.0
33Sándor Gyenes & Kyra5.00.05.0
34Nóra Prenner & Berian3.50.03.5
35István Fodor & Cora3.50.03.5
36Zsuzsa Gál & Nicolas3.50.03.5
37Zsuzsanna Varga & Alex3.50.03.5
38Christine Matthies & Ivery3.00.03.0
39Luca Felician & Laila2.50.02.5
40Gyöngyi Takács & Milo2.50.02.5
41Andrea Kovács & Cora2.00.02.0
42Jürgen Bartz & Summit0.00.00.0
43Hajni Kosiba & Solya0.00.00.0
44Orsolya Puskás & Kyle0.00.00.0
45Márton Nagy Sándor & Tervi0.00.00.0

2011 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 6/18/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Adrian Stoica & Rory13.511.525.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Dániel Vincze & Mira11.012.523.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Rudolf Környei & Maya12.05.517.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Monica Chereches & Aramis7.07.014.0
5Lisa Sahling & Joy7.55.012.5
6Timea Ferencsák & Zeusz4.58.012.5
7Elena Dall'Ara & Cando Gan7.04.511.5
8Manca Gregoric & Max7.04.511.5
9Timea Ferencsák & Apolló7.04.011.0
10Barbara Saprani & Ghighi4.56.010.5
11Réka Katalin Kovács & Ivy6.03.59.5
12Katalin Horninger & Fanni4.55.09.5
13Elizabeta Bonardi & Frozen Dream5.02.57.5
14Enrico Collini & Remi4.52.57.0
15Attila Horváth & Freya5.50.05.5
16Szilveszter Tar & Candy4.00.04.0
17Gábor Heberling & Mia3.50.03.5
18Adrian Stoica & Jay3.50.03.5
19Attila Erdõkõzi & Costa3.00.03.0
20Éva Orsy & Shadow2.50.02.5
21Nóra Perge & Freya2.00.02.0
22Ivett Virág & Ajax0.00.00.0
23Bruno Icobet & Ozzie0.00.00.0
24Claudia Pantis & Fly0.00.00.0
25Codruta Lipovan & Kali0.00.00.0

2011 / European Championship / Budapest, Hungary / 6/18/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Manca Gregoric & Max8.57.57.08.531.52.59.08.08.08.533.569.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Lukas Pratschker & Falco7.06.05.57.025.55.57.05.57.07.026.558.5SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/12/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hitomo Hasegawa & Passista8.58.58.58.033.56.09.09.09.08.535.577.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Hiroko Irito & Jack7.07.57.56.028.010.07.58.58.57.031.573.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Yuko Shibata & Windy7.58.08.07.030.52.08.08.08.57.532.066.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Sinobu Suzuki & Moka6.57.07.06.026.54.57.08.08.07.530.565.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Sinobu Suzuki & Eba7.58.08.06.530.04.57.08.08.06.529.563.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Emiko Inoue & Apri7.07.07.06.527.53.56.57.57.56.528.059.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Yuko Ohno & Puti6.07.07.05.025.04.06.06.06.04.522.549.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
8Kiyomi Kanako & Subaru7.57.07.56.528.54.56.05.05.04.520.545.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
9Yukiko Obata & Koyuki6.06.06.05.023.023.0
10Yuko Ohno & Osuka-6.06.06.05.023.023.0
11Yukiko Obata & Ranmaru4.55.55.53.519.019.0
12Jyun Mizuguchi & Jewel4.04.04.01.013.013.0

2011 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/12/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Toshie Usami & Conis8.58.58.58.033.519.59.59.59.09.537.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Akira Hoshino & Justy7.59.08.58.033.013.59.09.59.09.537.087.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Yasumichi Teranishi & Prin8.09.09.07.533.515.58.09.09.08.534.584.5SQ-Open Expert
4Takashi Futami & Lusheeta8.09.08.57.533.012.09.09.09.08.535.583.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Mituyo Okada & Dill8.09.09.08.534.57.09.09.59.09.036.580.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Kiko Henmi & Shindbad8.58.59.09.035.06.58.58.59.08.534.575.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Tomio Makino & Jour8.09.09.08.534.510.07.58.08.57.531.573.0SQ-Open Basic
8Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose8.08.58.57.532.57.07.58.08.08.031.570.0SQ-Open Basic
9Sumie Wada & Ciel7.58.58.57.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
10Hiroko Harasawa & Bikke8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
11Kenichi Harada & Savana7.08.08.08.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
12Ryo Nagata & Hina7.57.58.08.531.531.5SQ-Open Basic
13Yasushi Tobita & Sun7.58.08.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
14Bon Ishikawa & Jyubee7.58.08.07.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
15Hisashi Sugai & Lyn7.08.58.56.530.530.5SQ-Open Basic
16Naomi Kawamata & Rabyu7.08.08.57.030.530.5SQ-Open Basic
17Noriko Yamanaka & Boby7.08.07.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
18Hiroya Nakayama & Merusedesu7.08.08.06.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic

2011 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/12/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria9.50.08.59.027.027.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Masaki Endo & Tierra8.00.07.57.723.223.2
3Misaki Sato & Pochi7.50.06.06.419.919.9
4Kazumi Mizuno & Keito7.50.06.55.319.319.3
5Kyoko Ohtuka & Rozel7.00.06.55.018.518.5
6Ken Kanzaki & Shyu7.00.06.05.018.018.0

2011 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/12/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Yukihide Matuda
Mika Matuda & J.C.

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Nobuyoshi Okada
Mituyo Okada & Dill

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Ryo Nagata
Yuuki Nagata & Nalu

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Rieko Arai
Takuma Tunoda & Eire

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 6.0

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2011 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/12/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hideki Yokota & Riku16.519.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria15.516.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Takayuki Sakasai & Hana17.010.027.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Kazuki Fukuchi & Ui10.015.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Hiroshi Muromaki & Ruki13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Yoshihisa Miyadai & Keeley13.510.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Hiroya Nakamura & Soraha11.59.521.0
8Hiroya Nakamura & Merusedesu8.55.013.5
9Takuma Tunoda & Kuromaru6.56.5
10Hideki Yokota & Natu5.55.5
11Yuko Shibata & Hop1.51.5
12Kimio Ogawa & D0.00.0
13Takahisa Jinbo & Thi-0.00.0

2011 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/12/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kyoko Ohtuka & Rozel11.517.529.0SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Kiyoshi Takatori & Zero12.57.520.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Sumie Wada & Pure12.57.019.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Remi Endo & Tierra10.08.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Kuniharu Fukushima & Rin13.05.018.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
6Takayuki Sakasai & Andy9.57.016.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7takahisa Jinbo & Thi-12.03.515.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Yuko Toide & Laura9.02.511.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Minoru Inoue & Snowwe8.08.0
10Kunihiko Yamanaka & Boby5.05.0
11Kazuki Fukuchi & Ibuki3.53.5
12Takuma Tunoda & Kurea2.52.5
13Keiko Shiina & Mikey2.52.5
14Hiroya Nakamura & Merusedesu2.52.5
15Aya Takatori & Jack1.51.5
16Junichi Shinomiya & Bisco0.00.0
17Morio Hasegawa & Speena0.00.0
18Norie Kosuge & Winny0.00.0
19Norie Kosuge & A.J0.00.0
20Kazuyo Ohishi & Spice0.00.0

2011 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Al Erikson & George9.09.59.09.537.012.08.59.08.57.033.078.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Matt Meiring & Xena7.07.57.08.029.56.57.07.57.08.029.565.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Bruce Brantley & Haley5.05.05.02.017.06.06.06.06.05.023.052.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2011 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Flash8.59.09.09.536.017.59.08.59.010.036.590.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.58.58.08.033.08.59.09.09.09.536.581.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Al Erikson & George9.09.59.09.537.012.08.59.08.57.033.078.0SQ-Open Expert
4Todd Murnan & Bella8.09.08.59.034.511.58.08.58.08.032.576.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Jonathan Offi & Ruby9.09.08.58.535.03.59.09.09.09.036.075.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Hill & Enzo7.58.58.08.532.58.57.08.07.56.529.066.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley7.58.08.08.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jonathan Offi & Aztec8.08.58.07.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
9Bruce Brantley & Dixie7.57.57.08.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
10Al Erikson & Gracie7.08.07.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
11Connie Barlow & Nikki7.57.57.07.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Meiring & Kendall7.07.07.58.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
13Dave Rosell & Tango7.57.57.07.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
14David Procida & Air Abby7.07.56.57.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jaeleen Sattler & Spark7.57.07.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
16Todd Murnan & Grit7.06.57.07.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Donna Malmlov & Sydney6.57.06.07.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
18Dave Rosell & Cash6.57.06.07.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Mike Miller & Ruckus6.56.06.07.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
20Chris Cabral & Caine7.56.57.05.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
21Mike Miller & RT6.56.56.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
22Sierra Pahnke & Snaz7.06.07.05.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
23Jeff Hill & Tooney5.56.05.55.522.522.5
24Sierra Pahnke & Dynomite5.55.05.05.521.021.0

2011 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Gary Mortimer & Pepper6.57.07.06.527.06.57.07.57.57.529.565.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Ember De Lannoy & Auggie6.57.06.06.526.012.06.06.05.54.021.555.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Michael Bradvica & Candy5.55.55.57.023.511.55.05.55.05.020.552.5

2011 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jonathan Offi
Kirby McIlveen & Torch

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jonathan Offi
Kirby McIlveen & Ruby

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2011 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kirby McIlveen & Flash17.514.532.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Dave St. Clair & Torch12.516.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Matt Meiring & Ski16.010.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Dave Rosell & Cash16.53.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jonathan Offi & Aztec14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Edward Barlow & Nikki13.03.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ember De Lannoy & Auggie12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mike Miller & Big Boy12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Steve Malmlov & Rowdy11.50.011.5
10Steve Malmlov & Foster11.50.011.5
11Todd Murnan & Bella11.50.011.5
12Dave Rosell & Tango10.00.010.0
13Kirby McIlveen & Chance9.50.09.5
14Mike Miller & RT9.50.09.5
15Benny Wong & Skid9.00.09.0
16Benny Wong & KD9.00.09.0
17Matt Meiring & Kendall9.00.09.0
18Al Erikson & Roxy8.50.08.5
19Alan Kamikubo & Riley8.50.08.5
20Jeff Hill & Enzo8.50.08.5
21Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.50.08.5
22Marla Van Willigan & Jack8.50.08.5
23Todd Murnan & Grit8.50.08.5
24Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley7.50.07.5
25Donna Malmlov & Sydney6.50.06.5
26Matt Meiring & Xena6.50.06.5
27Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie6.50.06.5
28David DiSalvo & Sammie6.00.06.0
29Kirby McIlveen & Torch6.00.06.0
30Mike Marable & Hunter6.00.06.0
31Bradley Sattler & Spark5.50.05.5
32Jennifer Hill & Enzo5.00.05.0
33Marla Van Willigan & Chance5.00.05.0
34Sarah DiSalvo & Sergio5.00.05.0
35Sierra Pahnke & Snaz4.50.04.5
36Al Erikson & Gracie3.50.03.5
37Jonathan Offi & Hydro3.50.03.5
38Jonathan Offi & Harboor3.50.03.5
39Jonathan Offi & Ruby3.50.03.5
40Kazue Ahart & Nana3.50.03.5
41Kirby McIlveen & Blitz3.50.03.5
42Marla Van Willigan & Mattie3.50.03.5
43David Procida & Air Abby3.00.03.0
44Jeff Hill & Tooney3.00.03.0
45Jaeleen Sattler & Spark2.50.02.5
46David DiSalvo & Sergio2.00.02.0
47Mike Miller & Ruckus2.00.02.0
48Sierra Pahnke & Dynomite2.00.02.0
49Dave Rosell & Hook1.50.01.5
50Benny Wong & Kiki0.00.00.0

2011 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Michael Bradvica & Candy11.512.524.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee7.57.014.5
3Gary Mortimer & Pepper6.55.011.5
4Chris Cabral & Dynamite2.57.09.5
5Nikki Rand & Murray2.03.05.0
6Lynn Ward & Pancho2.01.03.0
7Karen Ladika & Bentley2.00.02.0
8LylaClare Kosobucki & MoeNoe0.00.00.0

2011 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/28/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee6.07.06.07.026.07.56.57.57.07.028.063.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie5.55.56.06.523.56.55.05.55.05.521.048.5SQ-Youth Expert
3Sarah DiSalvo & Sergio4.54.03.56.018.05.04.04.04.04.016.037.0SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, CO / 5/21/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chris Meyers & Petey5.06.06.55.523.01.58.58.08.08.032.566.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Gary Boggs & Duchess7.58.07.08.030.56.07.06.07.05.025.056.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3AJ Brown & Maverick7.58.08.56.030.00.06.57.57.04.025.050.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Paul Dragovich & Pixie5.06.06.05.522.50.04.05.56.02.017.535.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, CO / 5/21/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mike Hanson & Maggey9.09.09.59.036.518.09.09.09.07.534.587.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Paul West & Tucker9.09.09.59.537.010.58.59.08.56.532.575.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Becky Mueller & FlyGirl8.57.58.07.531.56.08.07.58.06.029.565.0SQ-Open Expert
4Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Torque8.08.58.57.532.55.57.08.07.55.027.560.5SQ-Open Advanced
5AJ Brown & Maverick7.58.08.56.030.00.06.57.57.04.025.050.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Deb Williamson & Lexi8.08.08.58.533.05.54.06.05.52.017.540.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Marie Earle & Murphy8.07.57.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Brisse & Zipper7.07.57.56.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
9Kayla Ross & Split7.07.57.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
10Brian White & Marley7.07.07.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
11Scott Jones & Reno6.07.57.06.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
12Clint Marlow & Casey6.07.07.56.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
13Pamela Wyman & Shadow6.56.56.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
14Cally Sumpter & Zenny Rockstar6.07.07.06.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jeri Lawrence & Shadow6.06.57.05.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
16James Commuso & Switch6.06.06.56.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
17Paul Dragovich & Buddy5.56.06.06.023.523.5
18Mitch Salzman & Banjo5.07.56.54.523.523.5
19Tracy Williams & Loki6.55.56.05.023.023.0
20Eric Walther & Zef5.56.06.55.023.023.0
21John Hutchinson & Kai5.06.06.05.022.022.0
22Robert Niemeier & Scout4.55.55.55.521.021.0
23Jordan Charvelli & Jaqui "O"4.55.55.55.020.520.5
24Robert Niemeier & Seamus5.05.55.54.020.020.0
25Clint Marlow & Duece4.06.05.53.018.518.5

2011 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, CO / 5/21/2011 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Alycia Patencio & Bella8.08.07.08.031.031.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced
2Brent Broadstone & Sir Charles7.58.08.07.030.530.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
3Tracy Williams & Angus8.07.57.06.028.528.5SQ-Masters Open Basic
4Deb Williamson & Jazz6.57.56.06.026.026.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
5Marie Earle & BO7.06.55.55.524.524.5SQ-Masters Open Basic

2011 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, CO / 5/21/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Vivi Brown
AJ Brown & Maverick

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 5.5

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Melissa LaMere-Dragovich
Paul Dragovich & Tag

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 4.0

 7.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Darrel Earle
Marie Earle & Murphy

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 4.5

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2011 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, CO / 5/21/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Hood & Kelsi20.016.036.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Brisse & Zipper14.016.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Bolareo16.08.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Darrel Earle & Nitro Nana14.57.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mike Hanson & Maggey15.55.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Alycia Patencio & Aries14.55.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Jones & Satin13.50.013.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Eric Walther & Zef11.00.011.0
9Doug Dornseif & Toby11.00.011.0
10Doug Dornseif & Trek10.00.010.0
11Bob Wyman & Shadow9.50.09.5
12Jeff Hood & Callie9.00.09.0
13Tyler Richey & Bella8.50.08.5
14Scott Jones & Reno8.00.08.0
15Kayla Ross & Split8.00.08.0
16Darrel Earle & Murphy7.00.07.0
17Russel Friessen & Buddy6.50.06.5
18Kerry Samet & Shayna6.50.06.5
19Tamara Brown & Kai6.00.06.0
20Jeff Mueller & Fly6.00.06.0
21Eric Walther & Luke5.00.05.0
22Paul Dragovich & Buddy3.50.03.5
23Clint Marlow & Casey3.50.03.5
24Scott Amman & Toby3.00.03.0
25Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Tag3.00.03.0
26Melissa LaMere-Dragovich & Reckon3.00.03.0
27Scott Jones & Rodeo2.00.02.0
28Jeff Mueller & Bandit2.00.02.0
29Mike Hanson & Jordan0.00.00.0
30Brian White & Keva0.00.00.0
31Paul Dragovich & Pixie0.00.00.0
32Reuben Travis & Aires0.00.00.0
33Gary Boggs & Mollie B.0.00.00.0
34Scott Amman & Trek0.00.00.0
35James Commuso & Cash0.00.00.0
36Kerry Samet & Loki0.00.00.0
37Clint Marlow & Deuce0.00.00.0

2011 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, CO / 5/21/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Reuben Travis & Bella15.013.028.0SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Deb Williamson & Jazz0.00.00.0
3Alycia Patencio & Bella0.00.00.0
4Nicole Brisse & Cheyenne Rose0.00.00.0
5Brent Broadstone & Sir Charles0.00.00.0

2011 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, CO / 5/21/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katie Brisse & Zipper6.56.57.56.527.03.06.56.57.56.527.057.0SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, NC / 5/14/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.58.07.57.530.56.09.59.09.09.537.080.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.09.537.56.09.59.58.59.036.579.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
3Theresa Brantly & Dallas9.09.08.58.535.04.09.09.09.09.536.577.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
4Michelle Thomas & Spencer8.08.58.58.033.07.58.08.08.08.532.572.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Peter Williams & Ziva8.08.07.58.532.06.08.08.08.08.032.070.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Hyzer5.55.55.05.021.00.05.55.55.55.522.044.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, NC / 5/14/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Rocket9.59.59.59.538.016.09.59.59.59.538.092.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Lucky9.09.08.09.035.019.59.09.08.59.536.091.5SQ-Open Elite
3*Tracy Custer & Blade9.09.09.09.036.020.08.58.59.09.035.090.0SQ-Open Elite
4Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.58.58.59.034.513.09.59.09.59.537.588.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Chill9.59.59.59.538.014.59.09.59.08.536.086.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.09.08.535.514.09.09.09.58.536.086.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Irish9.09.09.08.535.516.08.59.09.08.034.585.0SQ-Open Basic
8Nate Bednar & Rizzo8.59.09.08.535.018.08.58.58.58.033.585.0SQ-Open Basic
9Tracy Custer & Rampage9.59.59.09.537.515.09.08.58.59.035.085.0SQ-Open Basic
10Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson9.59.09.09.537.012.59.59.09.08.536.084.5SQ-Open Basic
11Mark Muir & Gipper9.09.09.08.035.010.59.09.59.08.536.082.5SQ-Open Basic
12Mark Muir & Thunder8.59.09.08.535.012.58.59.09.08.034.581.5SQ-Open Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.09.537.56.09.59.58.59.036.579.0SQ-Open Basic
14Scot Koster & Rockit8.59.08.58.534.56.58.59.08.58.534.575.5SQ-Open Basic
15Blake Kilbourne & Rain8.58.58.59.034.55.58.08.07.57.531.067.5SQ-Open Basic
16Michelle Thomas & Tess8.58.58.58.534.034.0SQ-Open Basic
17Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.58.58.58.033.533.5SQ-Open Basic
18Jodi Frederick & Riley8.58.58.08.533.533.5SQ-Open Basic
19Michelle Thomas & Spencer8.08.58.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
20Lawrence Frederick & Jaxson8.58.08.58.033.033.0SQ-Open Basic
21Nate Bednar & Marcy8.08.58.08.533.033.0SQ-Open Basic
22Jodi Frederick & Bella8.08.08.08.032.032.0SQ-Open Basic
23Tracy Custer & Frenzy8.08.07.58.031.531.5SQ-Open Basic
24David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.08.07.57.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
24Jeff Love & Melody8.08.07.57.531.031.0SQ-Open Basic
26Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master7.58.07.57.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
27Melanie Griggs & Zippy7.57.57.57.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
28Susan Markham & Ripper7.58.07.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
29Mike Dillon & Molly6.57.57.57.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
30Lindsay Thompson & Brick7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
30Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota7.07.06.56.527.027.0SQ-Open Basic
32Chris Engel & Bandit7.06.56.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
33Kevin Eroskey & Charlie5.56.06.05.022.522.5
34Tracy Love & Allegro6.05.55.05.021.521.5
35Bob Bradley & Smokey4.55.04.54.518.50.018.5

2011 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, NC / 5/14/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sarah Russell & Mason7.57.57.58.531.09.07.57.57.07.529.568.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Melanie Griggs & Zippy7.57.57.57.530.04.57.07.07.58.029.563.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Bernie Markham & Storm6.57.06.56.026.05.57.07.06.57.027.560.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Angel Koster & Indigo7.07.07.59.030.52.07.07.07.08.029.060.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Lindsay Thompson & Brick7.07.06.56.527.02.56.57.07.07.027.557.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Mike Dillion & Molly6.57.57.57.028.50.06.06.56.56.525.551.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Erika Flores & Liz6.56.57.07.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2011 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, NC / 5/14/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Theresa Brantly
Erika Flores & The Zen Master

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 47.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Theresa Brantly
Erika Flores & Ciela Azule

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Donna Bradley
Bob Bradley & Beau

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, NC / 5/14/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Courage25.512.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mike Dillon & Molly21.012.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Chill16.016.532.5SQ-Sport Expert
4David Gosch & Hippie Chick16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Drake Parker & Bubbie14.013.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Siren19.56.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick16.09.025.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Mark Muir & Thunder22.00.022.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Nate Bednar & Marcy17.53.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Muir & Irish15.53.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Tracy Custer & Raccoon Jack13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Frank Montgomery & Chicklet13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Scott Jones & Tahoe12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Scott Jones & Bolaero12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Blake Kilbourne & Rain12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Mark Muir & Rocket12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Mark Muir & Gipper12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Jeff Love & Melody11.511.5
19Carolynn Williams & Steele11.511.5
20Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin11.011.0
20Kevin Eroskey & Brook11.011.0
22Chris Engel & Bandit10.510.5
23Bob Griggs & RA-Kin10.010.0
24Bob Griggs & Zippy9.09.0
25Susan Markham & Ripper9.09.0
25Tracy Custer & Blade9.09.0
27Melanie Griggs & Zippy8.58.5
28Tim Hauck & Mattie7.57.5
29Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota7.57.5
30Kevin Eroskey & Zen7.07.0
31Heather Bednar & Flick7.07.0
32Scott Jones & Reno7.07.0
33Lindsay Thompson & Eko5.55.5
34Nate Bednar & Rizzo5.05.0
35Tracy Love & Allegro4.04.0
36Kevin Eroskey & Charlie3.53.5
37Mike Dillon & KT3.53.5
38Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou3.53.5
39Bob Bradley & Smokey3.03.0
40Terrance Burns & Molly2.02.0
41Bob Bradley & Twister0.00.0
41Donna Bradley & Beau0.00.0
41Bob Bradley & Zoe0.00.0
41Donna Bradley & Zoe0.00.0
41Peter Williams & Cir-El0.00.0

2011 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, NC / 5/14/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Melanie Griggs & Dancer11.55.517.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Melanie Griggs & RA7.56.514.0

2011 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, NC / 5/14/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mike Dillon & Molly21.012.533.5SQ-Novice Sport Elite
2Bob Griggs & RA-Kin10.012.522.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin11.07.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Tim Hauck & Mattie7.510.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Bob Griggs & Zippy9.07.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Lindsay Thompson & Eko5.510.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Mike Dillon & KT3.59.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Bernie Markham & Storm6.06.012.0
9Melanie Griggs & Zippy8.52.511.0
10Terrance Burns & Molly2.00.02.0
11Melanie Griggs & Gig1.51.5
12Sarah Russell & Charley1.01.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Padova, Italy / 5/8/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie8.59.58.08.034.09.09.09.08.59.035.580.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik8.08.59.09.024.510.08.08.08.58.032.575.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
3*Andrea Kovacs & Molly8.08.08.08.532.54.07.08.07.58.030.565.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Enrico Collini & Jack7.57.06.57.028.02.58.07.08.07.031.064.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Massimiliano Papini & Vanth7.57.07.06.528.00.07.07.06.56.527.054.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Alberto Volpato & Ray6.05.55.05.024.54.06.05.55.56.023.050.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Sven Van Driessche & Jumper7.56.57.06.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-MicroDog Basic

2011 / European Qualifier / Padova, Italy / 5/8/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Amadea Colja & Bora8.59.08.08.033.511.58.59.09.09.035.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Angela Tederke & Lucie8.59.58.08.034.09.09.09.08.59.035.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Sven Van Driessche & Choco8.57.08.07.030.512.58.57.58.57.532.076.5SQ-Open Expert
4Amadea Colja & Asta7.58.08.09.533.014.07.58.07.58.031.076.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Nora Prenner & Neela8.08.58.08.533.07.08.58.58.58.033.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Diego Marchetti & Sam8.58.58.08.033.09.58.09.08.07.032.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Matteo Gaddoni & Flower7.58.08.58.032.08.58.08.08.07.531.571.5SQ-Open Basic
8Conny Sawicky & Quigley7.57.57.57.530.09.57.57.07.57.029.067.5SQ-Open Basic
9Matteo Gaddoni & Spike8.57.57.57.531.05.58.07.58.57.031.067.5SQ-Open Basic
10Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley7.57.57.57.530.07.57.07.07.57.028.564.5SQ-Open Basic
11Christine Matthies & Ivey7.58.58.58.032.54.07.58.07.57.030.064.0SQ-Open Basic
12Martin Tederke & Pepper8.08.58.59.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.034.0SQ-Open Basic
13Andrea Kovacs & Cora8.58.58.07.532.53.50.00.00.00.00.032.5SQ-Open Basic
14Adrienn Molnar & Said8.07.58.57.531.51.50.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
15Conny Sawicky & Lion8.08.07.57.531.05.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
16Krisztina Ozdi & Chocko8.07.07.56.529.06.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
17Diego Marchetti & Chobin8.05.08.05.026.05.50.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
18Chiara Tomiazzo & Aki7.56.57.07.528.52.50.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
19Jürgen Bartz & Summit7.57.57.56.529.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
20Salvio Annunziato & Blue7.57.07.06.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic

2011 / European Qualifier / Padova, Italy / 5/8/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Krisztina Hebeling & Roni9.08.08.59.535.011.08.58.08.58.533.578.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Luca Felician & Joy8.08.58.07.532.09.07.58.07.07.029.568.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Elena Dall'Ara & Cando7.57.07.58.030.010.07.07.07.07.528.567.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Barbara Soprani & Ghighi7.57.57.06.528.56.07.57.57.57.530.066.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
5Chiara Zorzetto & Steve7.06.56.56.026.05.57.57.07.56.528.562.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Francesco Ercolini & Uffie8.06.57.58.530.51.58.07.07.06.528.558.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
7Enrico Collini & Remì7.05.56.04.022.53.57.05.55.56.024.051.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Chiara Ludovico & Duke6.07.06.56.025.54.55.56.55.55.022.549.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Filippo Orsenigo Testi & Flanella7.06.05.55.524.02.06.56.55.55.023.549.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Mauro Cavalliere & Legolas6.04.54.54.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Padova, Italy / 5/8/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Conny Sawicky
Jurgen Bartz & Quigley

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Edina Boytor
Kata Karenyi & Zsizsik

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Christine Matthies
Vanessa Matthies & Ivey

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicky & Summit

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Diego Marchetti
Chiara Marchina & Chobin

 7.5

 5.5

 7.0

 6.5

 8.0

 34.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Amadea Colja
Matteo Gaddoni & Flower

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2011 / European Qualifier / Padova, Italy / 5/8/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Amadea Colja & Bora14.08.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Krisztina Heberrling & Roni11.010.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Amadea Colja & Asta5.015.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Nora Prenner & Neela5.510.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Adrienn Molnar & Said6.010.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Zoltan Madarasz & Whisky7.06.013.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Gianmarco Pretto & Ethan5.56.011.5
8Riccardo Vono & Tao6.05.511.5
9Salvio Annunziato & Blue6.03.59.5
10Chiara Tomiazzo & Vita4.50.04.5
11Andrea Kovacs & Cora2.50.02.5
12Maurizio Fagioli & Agatha2.00.02.0
13Kata Karenyi & Morgan2.00.02.0
14Sven Van Driessche & Choco2.00.02.0
15Kata Karenyi & Moss1.00.01.0
16Matteo Della Vecchia & Borbi0.00.00.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Padova, Italy / 5/8/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Zsombor Franko & Dana9.08.517.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Francesco Ercolini & Uffie9.53.513.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Luca Felician & Joy11.51.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Chiara Ludovico & Joy6.06.012.0
5Molinaroli Joshua & Snaper4.05.59.5
6Attila Erdokozi & Costa7.02.09.0
7Chiara Denevi & Vita5.03.08.0
8Gabor Heberling & Mia4.53.07.5
9Riccardo Vono & Nina3.03.56.5
10Chiara Ludovico & Red Passion2.04.06.0
11Chiara Ludovico & Duke1.00.01.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Padova, Italy / 5/8/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Joshua Molinaroli & Snapper7.57.07.57.029.01.56.56.56.55.525.051.5SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Gracie9.59.08.59.536.513.09.09.08.59.035.584.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Daniel Neel & Jessie7.58.58.07.531.55.57.09.08.06.530.566.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Chris Meyers & Petey8.08.09.07.532.55.56.58.07.56.028.061.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Lee Fairchild & DeeDee6.07.05.06.524.54.07.57.56.57.028.561.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Kelly Miller & Joey7.58.58.07.031.00.07.08.57.57.030.060.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & BamBam8.08.59.08.534.022.59.09.09.09.036.094.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling9.09.09.09.036.018.09.09.59.09.036.591.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Pennie Mahon & Psych9.59.08.59.036.013.59.09.58.59.036.085.5SQ-Open Expert
4Kelly Miller & Rock8.59.08.58.534.510.58.59.08.58.034.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Paul West & Tucker8.59.09.09.035.55.59.09.09.09.036.077.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Pennie Mahon & Gabe7.08.08.07.030.014.57.58.07.57.030.074.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Billy Hasty & Thunder7.08.07.07.529.55.58.08.58.08.533.071.5SQ-Open Basic
8Christopher Steele & Indigo6.58.07.57.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
9Carol Chapman & Ariel6.08.07.56.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
10Carol Chapman & Kuzco6.57.57.06.527.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
11Matt Srum & Draykun6.06.56.06.024.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
12Paul Guion & Rily4.57.05.55.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christopher Steele & Chevy7.57.57.57.530.00.08.07.57.58.031.062.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Laura Gray & Spencer6.57.05.56.025.04.58.57.57.58.532.068.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Eric Walther & Zef7.07.06.06.526.59.57.07.06.56.527.063.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Rodney Lytle & Shawsha6.07.55.55.524.57.06.57.56.57.027.562.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Myers & Dora

 9.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.5

 9.0

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Christopher Steele
Carol Chapman & Indigo

 6.0

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 5.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pennie Mahon & Psych18.023.041.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling17.019.536.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Kelly Miller & Rock16.519.536.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Chuck Middleton & BamBam16.512.529.0SQ-Sport Advanced
3Lee Fairchild & Dora17.06.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
6Pennie Mahon & Zizi14.55.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kelly Miller & Rio13.54.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Walt Schwagerman & Ruby11.50.011.5
9Christopher Steele & Indigo11.00.011.0
10Eugene Hensley & Gabe10.50.010.5
11Eric Walther & Luke10.00.010.0
12Nate Hurst & Duke9.00.09.0
13Eric Walther & Zef9.00.09.0
14Eugene Hensley & Sonic9.00.09.0
15Chaz King & Macbeth8.50.08.5
16Lee Fairchild & General7.50.07.5
17Joe Gomez & Houdini7.50.07.5
18Christopher Steele & Ringo7.00.07.0
19Crystal Taylor & Grace6.50.06.5
20Rodney Lytle & Sawsha5.50.05.5
21Billy Hasty & Thunder5.00.05.0
28Paul Guion & Riley4.50.04.5
29Chuck Middleton & Hank3.50.03.5
30Carol Chapman & Kuzco3.50.03.5
31Carol Chapman & Ariel3.50.03.5
32Debbie Schwagerman & Fury2.00.02.0
33Joe Gomez & Grey0.00.00.0

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christopher Steele & Chevy7.07.514.5

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Debbie Schwagerman & Dizzy14.511.526.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Laura Gray & Spencer14.011.025.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Debbie Schwagerman & Tally11.06.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Walt Schwagerman & Mira4.02.06.0
5Debbie Schwagerman & Rascal2.03.05.0

2011 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/30/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Brittany Hensley & Lexie7.58.07.07.530.014.57.58.57.08.031.076.5SQ-Youth Elite
2*Garrett Conklin & Mr. Zoe8.58.08.08.533.013.07.08.07.07.029.071.0SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/10/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 6.0

 8.5

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Theresa Brantly
Erika Flores & The Zen Master

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Dale Avick
Scott Avick & Dazzle

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Chris Engel
Jack Fahle & Flight Time "Kota"

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Colleen Hegyi
Bob Hegyi & Haze

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Bob Hegyi
Lara Goldberg & Diggory

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Beau

 4.0

 4.5

 5.0

 7.0

 4.0

 24.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/10/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Rocket16.516.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson18.012.530.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Chris Engel & Bandit15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Mark Muir & Gipper20.05.025.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jason Rigler & DragonLilli16.08.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mike Dillon & KT16.08.024.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mike Dillon & Molly15.50.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Gary Duke & Bayer15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Lawrence Frederick & Flash15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Mark Muir & Irish15.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Jason Rigler & The Kai Bear14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Dale Avick & Dazzle14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Lucky13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Lawrence Frederick & Zorra13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Mark Muir & Thunder10.510.5
17Janice Hensley & Risky10.010.0
18Bob Hegyi & Diggory9.59.5
19Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry9.59.5
20Kevin Eroskey & Brook9.59.5
21Bob Walkley & Brigit9.09.0
22Jack Fahle & Tali9.09.0
23Chris Engel & Flight Time "Kota"8.58.5
24Andrea Rigler & The Kai Bear7.07.0
25Lara Goldberg & Stingray7.07.0
26Jack Fahle & Spice7.07.0
27Colleen Hegyi & Haze6.56.5
28Janelle Walkley & Dylan6.56.5
29Tim Eubank & Buddy6.06.0
30Tim Eubank & Paige6.06.0
31Bob Bradley & Zoe6.06.0
32Gary Duke & Fergie5.05.0
33Bob Bradley & Chase3.53.5
34Tracy Farmer & Story of True Grit3.53.5
35Chuck Hensley & Rico3.53.5
36Donna Bradley & Zoe3.03.0
37Bob Bradley & Twister0.00.0
38Jack Fahle & Groovy0.00.0
39Kevin Eroskey & Charlie0.00.0
40Scott Avick & Hazel0.00.0

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/10/2011 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Michael Jones & Specks0.00.00.0

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/10/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Stacy Muir & Irish8.511.520.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Jon White & Troy10.08.018.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Chris Rosa & Belle5.511.517.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Tatiana Lago & Ceu5.59.515.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Jesse Moranti & Titan8.55.514.0
6Erika Flores & Dallas6.56.012.5
7Kiera Hensley & Risky4.04.0
8Kiera Hensley & Rico3.03.0
9Nadia Acosta & Hemus2.52.5
10Stacy Muir & Thunder2.52.5
11Shelby Rosa & Belle2.52.5
12Erika Flores & Liz2.02.0
13Scott Avick & Flip2.02.0
14Jan Masters & Dakota2.02.0

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/9/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Theresa Brantly & Dallas **6.07.07.56.527.09.57.58.07.58.531.572.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Tim Geib & Auggie7.57.57.07.029.010.58.08.07.08.031.072.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Lara Goldberg & Leapin' Louie6.06.57.57.527.57.57.58.07.58.531.570.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Susan Jones & Doodle Doo5.56.05.58.525.51.06.06.06.08.026.053.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Karl Soderberg & Seiko Mako6.56.07.55.025.00.06.06.07.54.524.048.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/9/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.59.08.58.034.016.09.09.59.010.037.591.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Mark Muir & Gipper8.59.58.59.035.516.09.09.59.09.537.090.0SQ-Open Elite
3*Jason Rigler & DragonLilli8.09.08.59.535.010.58.59.08.59.535.581.5SQ-Open Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & Lucky8.58.58.09.034.013.58.08.58.09.534.081.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.58.59.09.535.58.08.58.58.59.034.577.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.59.08.58.534.55.58.58.58.58.534.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Rocket9.09.09.09.536.50.08.58.58.09.034.068.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson8.58.58.58.033.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
9Gary Duke & Bayer8.08.58.58.033.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
10Gary Duke & Fergie8.08.08.58.032.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
11Mark Muir & Irish8.07.58.09.032.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
12Theresa Brantley & The Zen Master8.08.57.08.532.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
13Andrea Rigler & Huckleberry7.57.57.08.530.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
14Colleen Hegyi & Haze7.08.07.57.530.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
15Dale Avick & Dazzle7.07.07.06.527.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
16Kevin Eroskey & Charlie6.07.07.06.526.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
17Joselyn Skaggs & Raya7.06.07.56.026.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
18Chris Engel & Bandit6.07.06.57.026.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
19Mark Muir & Thunder7.06.07.06.526.50.00.0SQ-Open Basic
20Scott Avick & Hazel6.07.07.06.026.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
21Chris Engel & Flight Time "Kota"6.57.06.56.026.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic
22Barb Giacobe & Riot6.56.56.06.025.00.00.0SQ-Open Basic

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/9/2011 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lara Goldberg & Jazzy6.56.56.55.024.52.06.58.06.59.030.062.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced
2Barb Giacobe & Fee6.57.06.56.526.52.06.06.56.08.527.056.0SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Susan Jones & Whoopin' Roo5.05.05.54.019.50.05.05.55.56.022.044.0

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/9/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mike Dillon & Molly6.57.07.06.026.50.06.57.07.55.026.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Tatiana Latio & Ceu5.56.06.05.022.52.06.06.57.55.025.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Diane Ziegler & Caylee5.56.56.54.022.52.05.56.07.04.523.048.0
4Erika Flores & Liz6.06.06.56.024.52.55.05.07.55.022.547.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Alex Medina & Mocha4.03.05.53.015.50.00.00.0

2011 / Southeast Qualifier / Auburndale, Florida / 4/9/2011 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kiera Hensley & Risky5.06.05.56.022.53.07.57.07.58.030.063.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Kiera Hensley & Rico6.58.05.58.028.03.05.55.57.03.521.546.0SQ-Youth Expert

2011 / European Qualifier / Hasselt, Belgium / 3/6/2011 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Tederke & Lucie8.08.58.58.033.09.08.59.08.08.033.576.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Christina Weiss & Ronja8.08.07.57.531.08.59.08.07.08.032.072.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Andrea Kovacs & Molly7.08.06.56.528.05.07.57.57.06.028.061.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik7.08.57.07.029.53.57.57.56.56.027.558.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Pascale Mertens & Henzy6.56.56.06.525.51.56.56.55.56.525.051.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Dewi Van Den Bossche & Didg6.56.56.07.026.01.50.00.00.00.00.01.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Dewi Van Den Bossche & Winter6.56.05.06.524.01.50.00.00.00.00.01.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
8Dewi Van Den Bossche & Sami6.06.04.06.522.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Hasselt, Belgium / 3/6/2011 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Funke & Baffy7.58.08.08.532.07.08.58.59.08.534.576.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Aniko Horvath & Pheobe7.58.07.08.531.010.58.08.57.09.032.575.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Marcel Koning & Sam6.57.07.59.030.017.07.57.57.56.028.574.0SQ-Open Expert
4Marion Albers & Emma7.58.58.08.032.07.58.58.58.08.033.073.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Christina Weiss & Ronja8.08.07.57.531.08.59.08.07.08.032.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Kelly Briers & Fame8.07.58.07.531.04.57.58.08.08.031.567.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Amadea Colja & Bora7.57.57.57.530.06.57.57.07.07.529.064.5SQ-Open Basic
8Marcel Koning & Moos7.57.08.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
9Adrienn Molnar & Said7.07.57.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
9Balint Satori & Medi7.57.07.07.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Istvan Fodor & Fanni7.07.06.57.027.527.5SQ-Open Basic
11Amadea Colja & Asta La Vista7.07.06.06.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
12Conny Sawicki & Lion6.56.56.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
12Daniel Köhler & Remus7.06.06.07.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
13Chrisine Matthies & Ivey7.06.06.56.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Patrick Selder & Gizmo6.56.56.06.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Monique Stigter & Narnia6.56.56.06.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
14Jürgen Bartz & Summit6.07.06.06.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
14Leontine Sangster & Storm6.06.06.07.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
15Martin Tederke & Pepper6.57.05.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
16Monique Stigter & Simba6.06.06.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
16Ellen Hanssens & Solene6.56.05.56.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
17Sarah Daems & Artan6.06.05.56.023.523.5
18Bas Van Der Veer & Sita5.56.05.05.522.022.0
18Marion Albers & Matze6.55.55.05.022.022.0
19Jozsef Zsiros & Seesco5.55.55.05.021.021.0

2011 / European Qualifier / Hasselt, Belgium / 3/6/2011 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sandra Funke & Emma7.07.06.56.527.013.07.07.06.56.527.067.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Karina Kalina & Cevin6.57.05.57.026.07.07.07.55.58.028.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Jasmin Mötefindt & Numa7.57.06.57.028.07.56.57.06.56.526.560.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Marloes Wehn & Ollie6.06.05.06.023.09.07.06.05.06.024.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Julia Link & Shana7.07.06.06.526.56.06.57.06.05.525.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Carsten Fuss & Holly7.56.05.07.025.55.07.07.05.06.525.556.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Michael Verheyden & Moedi6.06.04.55.522.05.57.06.55.56.025.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Sarah Daems & Duc6.56.05.57.525.56.06.56.05.06.524.054.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Ilse Meikerel & Fennja7.07.56.07.027.50.06.57.56.06.026.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9David Broos & Jedi6.06.56.07.526.01.56.56.55.56.525.051.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Marjolein Rietkerken & Jessie6.06.56.57.026.05.06.06.06.05.023.051.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Noortje Raedschelders & Dezz6.06.05.07.524.52.06.56.05.06.524.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
12Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou6.05.54.55.521.53.56.55.55.06.023.049.5
13Bas Van Der Veer & Lola5.55.54.55.020.52.56.05.04.55.020.543.5

2011 / European Qualifier / Hasselt, Belgium / 3/6/2011 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jürgen Bartz
Connie Sawicki & Summit

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Amadea Colja
Ales Colja & Bora

 7.5

 7.0

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Edina Bojtor
Balint Satori & Zsizsik

 6.5

 7.0

 6.0

 5.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Balint Satori
Edina Bojtor & Medi

 6.5

 6.5

 4.5

 5.5

 5.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Dewi Van Den Bossche
Emre Segers & Sami

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2011 / European Qualifier / Hasselt, Belgium / 3/6/2011 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ellen Hanssens & Solen13.013.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Istvan Fodor & Fanni11.514.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Maarten De Winter & Mirthe13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Aniko Horvath & Pheobe12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ales Colja & Asta La Vista7.512.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jozsef Zsiros & Seesco3.515.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Amadea Colja & Bora2.516.018.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Maarten De Winter & Udhaï9.08.517.5
9Bas Van Der Veer & Daisy8.09.017.0
10Monique Stigter & Simba9.56.516.0
11Daniel Köhler & Sirius10.55.015.5
12Monique Stigter & Narnia4.510.515.0
13Marion Albers & Matze7.07.014.0
14Frank Funke & Spike6.57.013.5
14Kelly Briers & Chap7.06.513.5
14Edwin Van Deurzen & Disney7.06.513.5
15Perry Van Mulukom & Storm6.56.513.0
16Jozsef Zsiros & Kyle13.00.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Frank Funke & Baffy7.05.512.5
18Bas Van Der Veer & Sita6.06.012.0
19Zoltan Madarasz & Whisky5.53.59.0
20Daniel Köhler & Remus6.02.58.5
21Jozsef Zsiros & Blacky0.07.07.0
22Marion Albers & Emma7.00.07.0
23Sven Van Driessche & Jumper6.50.06.5
24Bas Van Der Veer & Roy3.52.56.0
25Adrienn Molnar & Said3.52.05.5

2011 / European Qualifier / Hasselt, Belgium / 3/6/2011 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rouche De Vries & Bruno5.57.012.5
2Ilse Meikerel & Fuji9.03.512.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Julia Link & Face4.08.512.5
4Michael Verheyden & Moedi0.011.511.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Tim Hermans & Lenka4.56.010.5
6Noortje Raedschelders & Dezz3.06.09.0
7Karina Kalina & Cevin3.55.08.5
8Andrea Kovacs & Cora2.55.58.0
9Tim Hermans & Kirra0.04.04.0
10Perry Van Mulukom & Balou3.50.03.5
11Milan Koning & Sam2.50.02.5
12David Broos & Jedi0.00.00.0