Skyhoundz Banner

2010 Skyhoundz Championship Qualifier/World Championship Results (listed in reverse date order)


2010 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lee Fairchild & Gracie8.59.58.09.535.514.59.09.58.09.035.585.5SW-MicroDog Elite
2Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.08.58.08.033.514.59.09.59.59.037.085.0SW-MicroDog Elite
3Timothy Geib & Auggie8.58.57.08.032.014.58.09.57.56.531.578.0SW-MicroDog Elite
4Christina Weiss & Ronja8.08.59.58.034.05.58.59.58.59.035.575.0SW-MicroDog Elite
5Michelle Thomas & Spencer9.09.59.09.036.52.58.59.09.09.035.574.5SW-MicroDog Advanced
6Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik6.57.08.08.029.510.07.58.58.59.033.573.0SW-MicroDog Advanced
7Chandler Curtis & Fury8.59.08.08.534.05.58.59.08.07.032.572.0SW-MicroDog Basic
8Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la7.58.58.09.033.010.07.08.57.06.028.571.5SW-MicroDog Basic
9Angela Tederke & Lucie7.08.57.07.530.010.06.59.07.06.529.069.0SW-MicroDog Basic
10AJ Brown & Maverick8.58.59.07.533.54.58.08.07.56.530.068.0SW-MicroDog Basic
11Katherine Ferger & Zelda7.57.56.07.528.57.07.58.56.59.031.567.0SW-MicroDog Basic
12Nadja Palenzuela & Lolita7.08.56.56.528.57.07.58.57.07.530.566.0SW-MicroDog Basic
13Tomaz Subic & Casper7.08.07.58.531.02.58.08.58.08.032.566.0SW-MicroDog Basic
14Katherine Ferger & Tallulah7.07.56.07.528.04.57.58.07.08.030.563.0SW-MicroDog Basic
15Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou5.05.56.06.523.012.56.07.57.06.026.562.0
16Kara Gilmore & Squirt7.07.06.06.526.55.07.08.07.57.530.061.5SW-MicroDog Basic
17CJ Fithian & Sydney6.07.06.56.526.05.56.08.08.07.529.561.0SW-MicroDog Basic
18Chris Meyers & Petey6.06.06.56.525.06.06.08.06.06.026.057.0
19Matt Meiring & Xena7.07.06.57.027.53.06.57.56.06.026.056.5
20Shinobu Suzuki & Eba6.56.06.06.525.02.57.07.57.07.028.556.0SW-MicroDog Basic
21Frank Buckland & Filo6.56.06.06.525.02.00.027.0
22Gary Boggs & Duchess6.05.05.55.522.03.50.025.5

2010 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Frank Buckland
Sally Zinkhan & Shiloh

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 43.5

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 47.0

 90.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 44.0

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 7.5

 9.0

 45.0

 89.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Michelle Thomas & Spencer

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 9.0

 42.5

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 44.0

 86.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 8.5

 8.5

 7.5

 9.0

 8.5

 42.0

 8.5

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 8.0

 44.5

 86.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicki & Quigley

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 41.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 9.5

 9.0

 44.0

 85.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Roo Yori
Nadja Palenzuela & Thelma

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 7.0

 9.0

 39.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 42.0

 81.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Rick Rawerda
Angela Ewtushik & Rally

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 9.0

 39.5

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.5

 41.0

 80.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 8.5

 9.0

 6.0

 8.5

 8.0

 40.0

 8.0

 8.5

 7.0

 8.5

 8.0

 40.0

 80.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Frank Buckland
Frank Montgomery & Filo

 7.5

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 9.0

 39.5

 6.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.5

 37.5

 77.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Dale Avick
Scott Avick & Dazzle

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.5

 39.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 5.5

 8.0

 34.0

 73.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Ales Coljia
Amadea Colja & Bora

 7.0

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 36.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 36.0

 72.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicki & Summit

 6.5

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 8.5

 36.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 34.0

 70.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Jeff Duff
Christie Duff & Jesse

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.5

 34.5

 8.0

 7.0

 6.0

 7.0

 7.5

 35.5

 70.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
14
 
AJ Brown
Vivi Brown & Maverick

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 8.5

 36.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 8.0

 33.0

 69.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
15
 
Brian Muck
Jessica Graham & Bailey

 7.5

 7.0

 6.0

 6.0

 9.0

 35.5

 6.5

 6.0

 5.5

 7.0

 7.5

 32.5

 68.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
16
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser

 6.5

 7.5

 6.0

 5.5

 8.0

 33.5

 6.5

 7.0

 5.5

 6.0

 8.0

 33.0

 66.5

17
 
Ryo Nagata
Yuuki Nagata & Nalu

 7.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 8.0

 34.5

 6.0

 5.0

 5.0

 6.0

 6.5

 28.5

 63.0

18
 
Gary Duke
Jack Fahle & Bayer

 7.5

 8.0

 7.0

 6.5

 8.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 37.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2010 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/26/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Chuck Middleton & BamBam25.519.018.563.0SW-Sport Elite
2Mark Gose & Colt19.518.019.557.0SW-Sport Expert
3Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff19.014.017.550.5SW-Sport Expert
4Nate Bednar & Marcy17.519.513.550.5SW-Sport Advanced
5Scott Jones & Bolareo17.516.016.550.0SW-Sport Advanced
5Bill Marconi & Foster16.517.016.550.0SW-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Rocket17.518.514.050.0SW-Sport Advanced
8Matt DiAno & Maggie20.010.017.547.5SW-Sport Basic
9Wendy Grandman & Bogey16.016.015.047.0SW-Sport Basic
10Gary Duke & Fergie17.513.57.038.0SW-Sport Basic
11Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling14.513.59.037.0
12Mark Muir & Irish14.512.05.532.0
13Rick Wagner & Jewel12.014.026.0
14Susan Moore & Jack10.015.025.0SW-Sport Basic
14Mark Stevens & Starbuck13.012.025.0
16Nate Bednar & Rizzo16.56.523.0SW-Sport Basic
16Nadja Palenzuela & Thelma14.09.023.0
18Mark Muir & Gipper13.59.022.5
19Amadea Colja & Bora11.09.520.5
19Blake Kilbourne & Rain3.517.020.5SW-Sport Basic
19Rick Rauwerda & Brew10.510.020.5
22Bob Walkley & Bright6.513.520.0
23Jeff Scheetz & Towser3.516.019.5SW-Sport Basic
23Christopher Steele & Ringo7.012.519.5
25Mark Vitullo & Lulu10.57.017.5
26Kayla Ross & Split8.58.517.0
27Chuck Middleton & Hank5.010.015.0
28Jac Greenlee & Roxy10.50.010.5
29Krisztián Bencze & Luca2.05.07.0

2010 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.59.09.08.535.021.59.59.59.59.037.594.0SW-Open Elite
2Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.59.59.09.036.021.59.09.09.09.036.093.5SW-Open Elite
3Matt DiAno & Maggie8.08.58.08.533.023.58.08.59.09.535.091.5SW-Open Elite
4Pennie Mahon & Psych8.59.09.09.035.518.08.59.59.58.536.089.5SW-Open Advanced
5Chris Perondi & Flashy Ferrari8.59.09.09.035.514.09.59.510.09.038.087.5SW-Open Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.59.09.08.535.014.59.59.09.59.537.587.0SW-Open Advanced
7Mark Muir & Rocket8.59.59.09.036.011.08.59.59.09.536.583.5SW-Open Basic
8Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff7.07.08.07.529.523.57.09.07.07.030.083.0SW-Open Basic
9Nate Bednar & Marcy8.08.08.07.531.516.58.09.58.58.034.082.0SW-Open Basic
10Samantha Valle & Super Freak8.59.09.08.535.011.08.59.09.08.535.081.0SW-Open Basic
11Gary Duke & Bayer8.58.59.09.535.57.09.09.59.59.537.580.0SW-Open Basic
11Lawrence Frederick & Lucky7.57.58.08.031.013.59.09.09.08.535.580.0SW-Open Basic
13David Gosch & Hippie Chick7.57.57.59.031.513.08.08.58.59.034.078.5SW-Open Basic
14Mark Muir & Gipper9.010.09.59.538.05.08.59.08.59.035.078.0SW-Open Basic
14Eva Nagy & Glidey Shadow Chrystal Bubu8.08.07.58.532.013.58.08.08.58.032.578.0SW-Open Basic
14Paul West & Tucker8.58.59.08.534.510.58.08.58.08.533.078.0SW-Open Basic
17Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.59.58.59.536.07.08.58.58.59.034.577.5SW-Open Basic
18Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.07.59.034.57.08.58.58.59.034.576.0SW-Open Basic
19Amadea Colja & Bora8.08.58.58.533.511.07.58.07.58.031.075.5SW-Open Basic
19Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick7.58.07.08.030.513.07.58.58.08.032.075.5SW-Open Basic
21Frank Buckland & Shiloh8.08.07.59.032.58.58.58.57.59.033.574.5SW-Open Basic
22Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.08.07.08.031.010.07.58.58.08.032.073.0SW-Open Basic
23Dennis Alexander & Case8.08.09.09.034.06.07.08.08.08.531.571.5SW-Open Basic
23Mark Gose & Mya6.57.07.07.528.011.07.08.58.58.532.571.5SW-Open Basic
25Chandler Curtis & Loco9.09.07.59.034.53.58.08.58.08.533.071.0SW-Open Basic
25Jeff Stanaway & Cory8.58.08.09.534.03.58.57.58.09.533.571.0SW-Open Basic
27Angela Ewtushik & Rally7.07.07.08.029.07.08.08.08.08.532.568.5SW-Open Basic
28Kristen McKenna & Ember8.06.57.08.530.02.57.58.07.08.030.563.0SW-Open Basic
29Jack Fahle & Tali8.08.07.58.532.01.07.07.07.58.029.562.5SW-Open Basic

2010 / World Championship / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/25/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Scott Avick & Hazel7.58.58.58.032.515.58.08.57.57.531.579.5SW-Youth Elite
2Brittany Hensley & Wendy7.08.57.57.530.512.08.09.08.59.034.577.0SW-Youth Elite
3Brittany Hensley & Lexie7.08.07.07.029.012.57.58.06.57.529.571.0SW-Youth Expert
4Andrew Wagner & Jewel5.57.06.57.526.513.55.57.56.57.527.067.0SW-Youth Advanced
5Coral Wagner & Jewel6.07.56.57.527.510.56.08.06.57.528.066.0SW-Youth Advanced
6LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee6.08.07.56.528.06.56.58.57.58.030.565.0SW-Youth Advanced
6Rebecca Ridderhoff & Strider6.08.07.06.527.56.07.08.57.58.531.565.0SW-Youth Advanced
8Courtney Williams & Cir-El6.58.06.07.027.57.06.58.07.07.529.063.5SW-Youth Basic
9Garrett Conklin & Mr. Zoe6.06.56.07.025.55.55.57.06.07.526.057.0SW-Youth Basic
10Kiera Hensley & Rico4.56.05.56.022.03.04.05.05.56.020.545.5SW-Youth Basic
11Reid Alexander & Case5.55.55.56.523.01.05.05.05.06.021.045.0SW-Youth Basic

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christina Weiss & Ronja7.58.57.08.031.010.58.09.57.08.032.575.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Nadja Palenzuela & Lolita7.07.55.56.026.010.07.59.07.58.032.074.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Angela Tederke & Lucie8.08.07.57.030.57.07.58.57.56.530.067.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4*Timothy Geib & Auggie8.57.56.57.530.06.58.58.07.06.029.565.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Katherine Ferger & Tallulah8.08.06.07.029.05.08.08.07.07.030.065.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6*Kara Gilmore & Squirt7.07.56.07.027.56.07.08.56.07.529.064.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Deneane Hart & Ares7.06.56.55.525.510.07.08.06.06.027.064.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
8Katherine Ferger & Zelda7.07.55.57.027.05.57.08.56.06.528.061.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
9Peter Williams & Ziva8.58.07.07.030.52.57.07.05.56.025.553.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
10Shinobu Suzuki & Eba6.05.55.56.023.01.56.56.56.06.525.552.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
11Wendy Grandman & Mulligan6.07.05.05.023.06.55.06.05.55.522.050.5
12Kelly Miller & Joey6.58.06.56.527.50.05.07.05.56.524.048.0SQ-MicroDog Basic
13Gary Duke & Java7.57.06.55.026.03.50.03.5SQ-MicroDog Basic
14Susan Jones & Doodle4.57.05.05.522.0
15Susan Jones & Whoopin' Roo5.06.04.06.021.0

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Samantha Valle & Super Freak8.59.09.58.535.517.58.59.59.58.536.089.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Mark Muir & Rocket9.08.59.58.535.512.59.59.09.59.037.086.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Chris Perondi & Flashy Ferrari9.09.510.08.537.09.59.59.59.59.538.085.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.09.59.09.537.013.59.09.59.08.536.085.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Mark Muir & Gipper9.59.09.09.036.59.59.59.59.59.037.584.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jeff Stanaway & Cory8.58.58.59.535.08.59.09.08.59.035.579.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson9.08.09.58.034.56.58.08.59.08.534.074.5SQ-Open Basic
8Carolynn Williams & Steele9.09.08.09.035.07.08.08.58.08.533.073.0SQ-Open Basic
9Erich Steffensen & Moshi8.09.07.59.033.56.08.08.08.08.032.070.0SQ-Open Basic
10Mark Muir & Irish9.08.58.59.035.00.08.57.58.57.031.563.0SQ-Open Basic
11Mike Miller & RT8.58.57.58.533.0SQ-Open Basic
11Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.58.57.533.0SQ-Open Basic
13Michelle Thomas & Tess8.57.58.58.032.5SQ-Open Basic
13Jac Greenlee & Roxy8.08.57.09.032.5SQ-Open Basic
15Chuck Hensley & Rico8.08.08.08.032.0SQ-Open Basic
16Clayton Farmer & Shade7.08.57.58.531.5SQ-Open Basic
16Blake Kilbourne & Rain8.08.57.08.031.5SQ-Open Basic
18Rieko Arai & Eire8.58.07.57.031.0SQ-Open Basic
19Nadja Palenzuela & Thelma6.59.07.57.530.5SQ-Open Basic
19Jeff Love & Melody7.08.07.08.530.5SQ-Open Basic
21Dale Avick & Xena7.58.06.58.030.0SQ-Open Basic
21Donna Schoech & Brody7.59.07.06.530.0SQ-Open Basic
21Jack Fahle & Tali (w)8.07.07.08.030.0SQ-Open Basic
21Kirby McIlveen & Flash7.08.08.07.030.0SQ-Open Basic
25Theresa Brantly & Zen7.59.06.07.029.5SQ-Open Basic
25Chad Ummel & Vim7.08.07.07.529.5SQ-Open Basic
25Scot Koster & Rockit8.08.06.57.029.5SQ-Open Basic
28Mike Miller & Ruckus7.08.06.08.029.0SQ-Open Basic
28Samantha Valle & Spinelli7.09.07.06.029.0SQ-Open Basic
30Krisztián Bencze & Luca7.57.07.07.028.5SQ-Open Basic
30Kara Gilmore & Smokey7.58.06.07.028.5SQ-Open Basic
30Jeff Duff & Jesse8.07.57.06.028.5SQ-Open Basic
33Sally Zinkhan & Panda7.08.06.07.028.0SQ-Open Basic
33Colleen Hegyi & Haze6.58.05.58.028.0SQ-Open Basic
35Pat Wilkins & Sky6.58.06.07.027.5SQ-Open Basic
35Chris Engel & Kota6.08.56.56.527.5SQ-Open Basic
35Conny Sawicki & Lion7.07.06.07.527.5SQ-Open Basic
38Chris Engel & Bandit6.57.56.56.527.0SQ-Open Basic
38Autumn Trainor & Firefly7.07.56.56.027.0SQ-Open Basic
40Eugene Hensley & Lexie7.57.06.55.526.5SQ-Open Basic
40Kelly Miller & Rock6.07.56.07.026.5SQ-Open Basic
42Rick Wagner & Jewel6.56.56.56.526.0SQ-Open Basic
43Jürgen Bartz & Summit6.56.56.06.525.5SQ-Open Basic
43Mark Gose & Colt6.58.06.05.025.5SQ-Open Basic
45CJ Fithian & Sydney6.07.55.55.524.5SQ-Open Basic
45Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh6.07.06.55.024.5SQ-Open Basic
47Gary Duke & Fergie6.06.56.05.023.5
48Denise Thornton & Blaidden6.06.04.56.022.5
49Kayla Ross & Split5.56.55.54.522.0

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Darron Barrus & The Moo6.57.07.07.027.54.07.07.07.06.027.058.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kelly Webb & Jackson5.57.06.06.024.58.55.07.55.56.524.557.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Chris Engel & Bandit6.57.56.56.527.012.05.06.05.56.022.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Chris Engel & Kota6.08.56.56.527.56.05.08.06.06.025.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Rodney Lytle & Sawsha6.57.56.06.526.57.05.07.05.06.023.053.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Sarah Hardinger & Skeeter6.57.56.06.026.06.55.07.05.04.521.549.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Erika Flores & Liz5.05.55.05.521.00.04.06.54.55.020.040.0
7Mike Dillon & Molly

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 9.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 44.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Frank Buckland
Frank Montgomery & Filo

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Ryo Nagata
Yuuki Nagata & Nalu

 8.0

 7.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4*
 
Dale Avick
Scott Avick & Dazzle

 8.0

 6.0

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Kata Kerenyi
Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik

 7.0

 7.0

 5.5

 6.5

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 8.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Rick Wagner
Coral Wagner & Jewel

 5.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Brian Muck
Jessica Graham & Jasmine

 4.5

 7.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7
 
Colleen Hegyi
Bob Hegyi & Haze

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.5

 28.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Beau

 5.5

 5.5

 4.5

 5.5

 5.0

 26.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9
 
Kata Kerenyi
Mike Miller & Moss

 4.0

 6.0

 4.0

 4.0

 5.0

 23.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Kara Gilmore & Smokey21.50
2Blake Kilbourne & Rain22.75
3Pat Wilkins & Sky23.50
4Rodney Lytle & Sawsha28.00
5Cara Hutto & Marley35.10
6Susan Moore & Jack44.50
7Mark Stevens & Starbuck54.50

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Melanie Griggs & Zippy22.2023.20
2Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin33.90
3Cara Hutto & Marley35.10
4Melanie Griggs & Dancer40.50
5Bob Griggs & RA-Kin42.00
6Bob Griggs & RA52.50
7Mark Stevens & Starbuck54.50
8Sarah Young & Taffy0.00

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bill Marconi & Foster19.014.533.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & BamBam17.514.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Samantha Valle & Super Freak17.012.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Nate Bednar & Rizzo16.513.029.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Mark Muir & Gipper17.010.527.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Susan Moore & Jack16.510.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7*Nate Bednar & Marcy14.512.527.0SQ-Sport Basic
8*Mark Stevens & Starbuck17.09.526.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Gose & Mya19.57.026.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Dennis Alexander & Case14.012.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Clayton Farmer & Shade15.510.025.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Erich Steffensen & Moshi15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Chicklet15.57.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Bill Marconi & Siren14.58.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Gary Duke & Bayer14.55.019.5SQ-Sport Basic
16Gary Duke & Kate14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Mark Gose & Colt14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Scott Avick & Hazel13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Jack Fahle & Ruckus13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
20Mike Miller & Ruckus13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Brian Muck & Bailey13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
23Tracy Love & Allegro12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
23Chris Engel & Bandit12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
23Eugene Hensley & Wendy12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
23Scott Jones & Reno12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
27Scott Jones & Tahoe12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
27Timothy Geib & Auggie12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
27Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
30Blake Kilbourne & Rain11.511.5
30Kara Gilmore & Smokey11.511.5
30Scott Jones & Bolareo11.511.5
33Kevin Eroskey & Brook11.011.0
33Tracy Love & Melody11.011.0
35David Gosch & Hippie Chick10.510.5
35Sally Zinkhan & Panda10.510.5
35Clayton Farmer & Denver10.510.5
35Troy McConaughey & Ally10.510.5
35David Gosch & RA-Kin10.510.5
40Troy McConaughey & Einstein10.010.0
40Jeff Stanaway & Cady10.010.0
40Kelly Miller & Rio10.010.0
40Erich Steffensen & Java10.010.0
40Brian Wilkins & Sky10.010.0
45Kirby McIlveen & Flash9.59.5
45Erich Steffensen & Fuze9.59.5
45Pennie Mahon & Psych9.59.5
45Mike Miller & Big Boy9.59.5
45Heather Bednar & Marcy9.59.5
50Scott Avick & Xena9.09.0
50Sarah Duke & Kate9.09.0
50Christopher Steele & Indigo9.09.0
50Cara Hutto & Marley9.09.0
50Sue Joy & Stash9.09.0
55Theresa Brantly & Dallas8.58.5
55Rick Rauwerda & Brew Ha Ha8.58.5
55Jeff Duff & Sasha8.58.5
55Mark Muir & Thunder8.58.5
59Mark Gose & Blaidden8.08.0
59Chad Ummel & Vim8.08.0
61Jack Fahle & Tali7.57.5
62Rodney Lytle & Sawsha7.07.0
62Jürgen Bartz & Summit7.07.0
62Heather Bednar & Rizzo7.07.0
62Jessica Graham & Jasmine7.07.0
62Dale Avick & Dazzle7.07.0
62Sue Joy & Party7.07.0
68Chris Engel & Kota6.56.5
68Angela Ewtushik & Rally6.56.5
68Jeff Love & Allegro6.56.5
71Kelly Miller & Rock6.06.0
71Andrew Wagner & Jewel6.06.0
71Jeff Love & Melody6.06.0
71Bill Marconi & Killian6.06.0
75Danny Pritchard & Sky5.55.5
75Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la5.55.5
75Christopher Brownlee & Indigo5.55.5
75Christy Duff & Sasha5.55.5
79Wendy Grandman & Mulligan5.05.0
79Bob Bradley & Chase5.05.0
79Frank Montgomery & Zippy5.05.0
79Rieko Arai & Eire5.05.0
83Pat Wilkins & Sky4.54.5
83Carolyn (CJ) & Sydney4.54.5
83Christy Duff & Crash4.54.5
83Chris Perondi & Flashy Ferrari4.54.5
87Courtney Ross & QT4.04.0
88Kara Gilmore & Squirt3.53.5
88Nate Bednar & Flick3.53.5
88Martin Tederke & Pepper3.53.5
88Angela Ewtushik & Brew3.53.5
88Troy McConaughey & Mikey3.53.5
88Darron Barrus & Ripper3.53.5
94Jeff Stanaway & Colby3.03.0
94Brian Muck & Jasmine3.03.0
94Danny Pritchard & Ted3.03.0
94Bob Bradley & Zoe3.03.0
94Jeff Duff & Jesse3.03.0
99Mike Miller & RT2.52.5
99Susan Markham & Hurricane2.52.5
101Darrell Young & Taffy2.02.0
101Donna Bradley & Zoe2.02.0
103Pat Fithian & Sydney1.51.5
104Kevin Eroskey & Charlie0.00.0
104Donna Bradley & Twister0.00.0
104Bob Bradley & Twister0.00.0
104Heather Bednar & Flick0.00.0
104Jessica Graham & Bailey0.00.0
104Denise Thornton & Blaidden0.00.0
104Darrell Young & Taffy0.00.0

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christopher Steele & Chevy9.06.515.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Darron Barrus & The Moo6.08.014.0
3Bob Griggs & RA8.04.512.5
4Melanie Griggs & RA6.50.06.5
5Danny Pritchard & Buster6.00.06.0
6Israel Gillette & Daisy0.00.00.0

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Stevens & Starbuck17.09.526.5SQ-Novice Sport Expert
2Deianna Jones & Tahoo10.07.517.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Melanie Griggs & RA-Kin12.55.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Melanie Griggs & Dancer10.05.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Nathan Bass & Cinci13.00.013.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
6Melanie Griggs & Zippy10.50.010.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Cara Hutto & Marley9.09.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
8Bob Griggs & RA8.08.0
9Deanna Jones & Reno7.57.5
10Kelly Webb & Jackson7.07.0
11Bob Griggs & RA-Kin5.05.0
11Karen Foster & Bart5.05.0
12Mike Dillon & Molly4.54.5
13Courtney Ross & QT4.04.0
14Erika Flores & Dallas2.52.5
14Mike Dillon & KT2.52.5
15Sarah Young & Taffy1.01.0
15Misaki Sato & Pochi1.01.0
16Danny Pritchard & Sky0.00.0

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Darron Barrus
Autumn Trainor & The Edge

 11.0

 14.0

 25.0
2
 
Darron Barrus
Susan Markham & Ripper

 17.5

 7.0

 24.5
3
 
Mark Muir
Stacey Muir & Rocket

 15.0

 9.0

 24.0
4
 
Jozsef Arkosi
Eva Nagy & Bubu

 9.0

 13.0

 22.0
5
 
Mark Muir
Stacey Muir & Irish

 12.5

 3.5

 16.0
6
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Zoe

 8.5

 6.5

 15.0
7
 
Kata Kerenyi
Jozsef Arkosi & Moss

 5.0

 

 5.0
8
 
Pat Wilkins
Brian Wilkins & Sky

 4.5

 

 4.5
9
 
Chuck Hensley
Kiera Hensley & Risky

 3.5

 

 3.5
9
 
Blake Kilbourne
Candie Kilbourne & Rain

 3.5

 

 3.5
11
 
Darron Barrus
Susan Markham & Hurricane

 2.5

 

 2.5
12
 
Carolyn (CJ)Fithian
Pat Fithian & Sydney

 1.0

 

 1.0
13
 
Mark Muir
Stacey Muir & Thunder

 0.0

 

 0.0
13
 
Darrell Young
Sarah Young & Taffy

 0.0

 

 0.0

2010 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Chattanooga, Tennessee / 9/24/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Brittany Hensley & Wendy6.06.57.06.526.04.07.08.57.08.531.066.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Andrew Wagner & Jewel5.05.04.55.019.58.05.08.05.56.525.058.0SQ-Youth Expert
3*Reid Alexander & Case5.56.05.59.026.02.05.57.04.08.024.551.0SQ-Youth Expert
4Kiera Hensley & Risky4.57.05.54.521.52.54.04.07.56.021.545.5SQ-Youth Advanced

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bobbi Urness & Roush8.09.07.56.330.83.58.09.07.57.832.368.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Bobbi Urness & Enzo7.38.57.57.530.83.57.88.58.37.031.566.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Gord Donhou & Ninga7.89.08.57.332.53.57.89.08.05.830.564.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Megan McGovern & Mango7.58.06.85.828.02.07.88.07.36.529.561.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Megan McGovern & Moose7.07.06.87.328.00.07.07.06.57.828.356.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Nancy Thornton & Tally5.86.55.56.324.00.06.37.06.37.527.054.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Debra Patterson & Nitro5.05.55.05.521.0

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kristen McKenna & Ember9.09.39.08.535.87.09.09.38.88.035.077.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Shonna Olson & Rumble8.59.08.58.534.52.58.59.08.58.534.571.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Marion Paulson & Rayne7.39.08.07.031.33.07.89.08.08.032.868.5SQ-Open Expert
4Bobbi Urness & Roush8.09.07.56.330.83.58.09.07.57.832.368.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Debra Patterson & Indy7.88.58.08.032.30.08.08.58.08.032.565.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Gord Donhou & Ninga7.89.08.57.332.53.57.89.08.05.830.564.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Lara Sorensen & Vapor7.58.57.56.029.50.08.08.87.57.031.362.5SQ-Open Basic
8Lara Sorensen & Bones7.08.57.06.829.3SQ-Open Basic
9Lara Sorensen & Fuse7.57.87.36.328.8SQ-Open Basic
10Megan McGovern& & Mango7.58.06.85.828.0SQ-Open Basic
10Megan McGovern& & Moose7.07.06.87.328.0SQ-Open Basic
12Melissa Forsythe & Sam7.37.57.05.026.8SQ-Open Basic
13Megan McGovern & Veda5.86.56.06.524.8SQ-Open Basic
14Marion Paulson & Petals6.06.56.55.524.5SQ-Open Basic

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lara Sorensen & Skunk8.37.38.58.332.30.08.37.38.58.332.364.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bill Moran & Rex8.59.58.08.334.37.08.59.58.08.534.576.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Donna McLaughlin & Swift7.59.57.56.531.05.08.09.58.57.533.572.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
3Donna McLaughlin & Epic8.89.09.08.535.33.08.59.08.08.534.071.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
4Olyn Ozbick & Ezzy7.39.06.86.029.06.57.39.06.86.029.064.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Nancy Thornton & Oakley

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Bob Grieve & Fuse16.31
2Shonna Olson & Rumble26.27
3Marion Paulson & Petals27.00
4Charlotte Caine & Jake32.00
5Lara Sorensen & Bones0.00
6Megan McGovern & Veda0.00
7Bobbi Urness & Targa0.00
8Kristen McKenna & Ember0.00
9Debra Patterson & ndy0.00
10Marion Paulson & Rayne0.00
11Lara Sorensen & Davy0.00
12Debra Patterson & Sniper0.00
13Lara Sorensen & Vapor0.00
14Bob Grieve & OD0.00
15Bobbi Urness & Roush0.00

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Melanie Raessler & Prank12.50
2Bill Moran & Rex16.30
3Olyn Ozbick & Ezzy18.86
4Donna Harrop & Valour23.44
5Donna McLaughlin & Epic29.86
6Ella Caine& & Sam0.00
7Alysa Lindberg & Razza0.00
8Donna McLaughlin & Swift0.00
9Alysa Lindberg & Pepper0.00
10Deanne Bostrom & Galaxie0.00
11Lesley Stafford & Rustry0.00

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Deanne Bostrom
Bill Moran & Galaxie
19.29
2Bob Grieve
Lara Sorensen & Fuse
29.00
3Deanne Bostrom
Ella Caine & Sam
30.00
4Bobbi Urness
Eric Caouette & Maggie
0.00

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Shonna Olson & Rumble13.514.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lara Sorensen & Vapor10.06.016.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Lara Sorensen & Bones10.04.014.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Marion Paulson & Rayne10.02.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bob Grieve & OD10.02.012.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Bobbi Urness & Maggie10.01.511.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Lara Sorensen & Fuse8.08.0
7Debra Patterson & Indy8.08.0
9Gord Donhou & Kanga7.07.0
9Megan McGovern & Mango7.07.0
11Lara Sorensen & Davy6.56.5
12Kristen McKenna & Ember6.06.0
13Debra Patterson & niper5.05.0
14Marion Paulson & Petals4.54.5
14Bobbi Urness & Enzo4.54.5
16Bobbi Urness & Targa4.04.0
16Lara Sorensen & Maeve4.04.0
16Megan McGovern & Veda4.04.0
19Melissa Forsythe & Sam3.03.0
20Lara Sorensen & Skull2.52.5
21Bobbi Urness & Roush2.02.0
21Donna Harrop & Valour2.02.0
21Bob Grieve & Fuse2.02.0
21Donna Harrop & Repeat2.02.0
21Charlotte Caine & Jake2.02.0
21Megan McGovern & Moose2.02.0
21Lara Sorensen & OD2.02.0
28Melanie Raessler & Prank0.00.0
28Debra Patterson & Nitro0.00.0

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Donna Harrop & Valour4.00.04.0
2Bob Grieve & Skunk4.00.04.0

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bill Moran & Rex4.00.04.0
2Melanie Raessler & Prank10.56.517.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Donn McLaughlin & Epic10.52.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Donna Harrop & Valour6.51.58.0
5Olyn Ozbick & Ezzy5.03.08.0
6Donna McLaughlin & Swift3.04.57.5
7Lesley Stafford & Rusty6.50.06.5
7Nancy Thornton & Envy2.02.0
9Alysa Lindberg & Razza2.02.0
9Alysa Lindberg & Pepper0.00.0
9Deanne Bostrom & Galaxie0.00.0

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Lara Sorensen
Brent Bard & Davy

 13.0

 3.0

 16.0
2
 
Lara Sorensen
Bob Grieve & OD

 3.0

 8.0

 11.0
3
 
Olyn Ozbick
Bernard Ozbick & Ezzy

 6.0

 3.5

 9.5
4
 
Lara Sorensen
Bob Grieve & Fuse

 7.0

 2.0

 9.0
5
 
Gord Donhou
Shonna Olson & Kanga

 5.0

 2.0

 7.0
6
 
Bobbi Urness
Eric Caouette & Maggie

 4.0

 2.0

 6.0
7
 
Lara Sorensen
Bob Grieve & Skunk

 2.0

 

 2.0
7
 
Deanne Bostrom
Bill Moran & Galaxie

 2.0

 

 2.0
9
 
Melissa Forsythe
Gord Donhou & Sam

 0.0

 

 0.0

2010 / Canadian Qualifier / Edmonton, Canada / 9/5/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ella Caine & Sam7.57.07.87.830.02.07.57.07.87.830.062.0SQ-Youth Expert

2010 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/21/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt DiAno & Maggie8.58.58.09.034.018.08.08.58.08.032.583.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Nyle Swainston & Gus8.07.58.08.031.517.58.07.58.08.031.580.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Cassi Anderson & Trinity7.57.57.56.529.07.08.08.08.08.032.071.0SQ-Open Expert
4Eva Guti_rrez & Iniki8.07.57.56.529.58.58.08.07.57.531.070.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Julian Dodge & Dodger8.07.58.56.530.53.08.58.08.58.033.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jake Motkus & Jada7.07.58.07.029.55.08.08.08.07.031.067.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Cassi Anderson & Donovan7.07.57.07.529.07.06.57.06.57.527.562.0SQ-Open Basic
8Shelly Maurer & Meg6.56.56.07.526.56.56.06.55.55.023.052.5SQ-Open Basic
9Robert Guti_rrez & Nike6.56.57.05.525.5SQ-Open Basic
9Robert Guti_rrez & Lanakila6.57.06.55.525.5SQ-Open Basic
9Jake Motkus & Max6.06.56.56.525.5SQ-Open Basic
9Troy Kerstetter & Mesa6.56.56.06.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Kayla Ross & Split6.57.06.54.524.5SQ-Open Basic
13Adriana Ericson & Suki6.56.56.55.024.5SQ-Open Basic
13Kayla Ross & Tilt6.56.56.55.024.5SQ-Open Basic
13Cassi Anderson & Dega6.56.06.55.524.5SQ-Open Basic
17Eddie Allen & Nick6.06.56.05.023.5
18Mike McKenzie & Red6.05.05.04.020.0

2010 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/21/2010 / Open Noivice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julia Buck & Kit5.56.05.55.522.57.57.57.5

2010 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/21/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Robert Guti_rrez
Eva Guti_rrez & Iniki

 6.0

 7.0

 6.5

 5.0

 7.0

 31.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2010 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/21/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Matt DiAno & Maggie16.019.035.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Kayla Ross & Split15.518.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Susan Moore & Jack14.013.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Don Lyons & Tenaya13.012.525.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Shelly Maurer & Pierce13.58.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jason Terry & Oscar14.52.517.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Adriana Ericson & Suki11.011.0
8Eddie Allen & Nick10.010.0
9John Mays & Happy9.59.5
10Troy Kersetter & Mesa8.08.0
10Julian Dodge & Dodger8.08.0
12Kris Jacobson & Tilt7.07.0
12Troy Kersetter & Maty7.07.0
12Nyle Swainston & Buzz7.07.0
12Shelly Maurer & Broq7.07.0
12Kris Jacobson & Donovan7.07.0
17Mike McKenzie & Anime6.06.0
18Bill Schwabenland & Tycho4.54.5
19Geoff Hugill & Lexi4.04.0
20Robert Guti_rrez & Lanakila3.53.5
21Robert Guti_rrez & Nike3.03.0
22Don Lyons & Willow2.02.0
23George Freeman & Belle0.00.0
23George Freeman & Rick0.00.0
23George Freeman & Radar0.00.0
23Tracy Prudden & Zephyr0.00.0

2010 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/21/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Julia Buck & Kit13.08.021.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced

2010 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/21/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Mike McKenzie
Caryl Zenker & Anime

 15.5

 12.0

 27.5
2
 
Robert Guti_rrez
Eva Guti_rrez & Iniki

 8.0

 11.5

 19.5
3
 
Jason Terry
Christianna Terry & Oscar

 11.0

 6.5

 17.5
4
 
Mike McKenzie
Noah McKenzie & Anime

 14.5

 2.5

 17.0
5
 
Robert Guti_rrez
Eva Guti_rrez & Lanakila

 7.0

 5.5

 12.5
6
 
Adriana Ericson
Julian Dodge & Suki

 6.0

 2.0

 8.0
7
 
Bill Schwabenland
Adriana Ericson & Tycho

 5.5

 

 5.5
8
 
Don Lyons
Deanna Lyons & Tenaya

 5.0

 

 5.0
8
 
Geoff Hugill
Amber Hugill & Lexi

 5.0

 

 5.0
10
 
Susan Moore
Eddie Allen & Jack

 4.0

 

 4.0
10
 
Eddie Allen
Kris Jacobson & Nick

 4.0

 

 4.0
12
 
Robert Guti_rrez
Eva Guti_rrez & Nike

 3.5

 

 3.5
12
 
John Mays
Kayla Ross & Happy

 3.5

 

 3.5
14
 
John Barringer
Julia Buck & Bonnie

 3.0

 

 3.0
14
 
Tracy Prudden
Robert Guti_rrez & Zephyr

 3.0

 

 3.0
16
 
George Freeman
Tracy Prudden & Radar

 2.0

 

 2.0

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Denise Lukacs & Anky6.55.55.05.022.02.07.06.05.56.024.551.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Brew8.08.09.08.533.58.59.08.59.58.535.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Angela Ewtushik & Rally8.59.09.09.035.515.09.09.59.09.537.089.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Dennis Alexander & Case9.09.59.59.537.512.09.09.59.59.537.587.0SQ-Open Expert
4Wendy Grandman & Bogey9.08.58.58.034.010.09.59.59.59.538.086.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Rick Rauwerd & Riff Raff8.58.57.58.533.013.59.08.56.56.530.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Don Blewett & Meg8.59.07.07.031.57.08.59.08.07.533.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Wendy Grandman & Driver7.58.07.58.031.06.07.57.57.07.029.064.0SQ-Open Basic
8Pat Nadarajah & Rev8.59.06.57.031.07.5SQ-Open Basic
9Colleen Miller & Ripp8.57.57.07.030.0SQ-Open Basic
10David Gosch & Hippie Chick7.57.56.57.028.5SQ-Open Basic
11Colleen Miller & Crewz7.58.06.56.028.0SQ-Open Basic
12Jackie Parkin & Rowdy7.56.56.57.027.5SQ-Open Basic

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Denise Lukacs & Anky6.55.55.05.022.02.07.06.05.56.024.551.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Angela Ewtushik
Rick Rauwerda & Rally

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 8.0

 9.0

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Dennis Alexander
Reid Alexander & Case

 8.5

 9.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Colleen Miller
Jackie Parkin & Crewz

 7.5

 6.5

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 31.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Sheilagh Sargent
Mackenzie Alexander & Harvey

 5.0

 4.0

 4.0

 4.0

 4.5

 21.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff21.93
2Laura Campbell & Stash23.59
3Don Blewett & Flirt28.51
4Laura Campbell & Juice29.20
5Laura Campbell & Crush37.97
6David Gosch & Hippie Chick48.79

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Mark Radman & Finnigan20.65
2Sheilagh Sargent & Bree25.72
3Catherine Gastmeier & Bree38.43
4Sheilagh Sargent & Ceilidh38.78
5Catherine Gastmeier & Ceilidh57.35
6Brian Wickenheiser & Eclipse

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Mark Radman
Angela Ewtushik & Finnigan
20.18
2Laura Campbell
Don Blewett & Stash
20.79
3Laura Campbell
Don Blewett & Crush
21.28
4David Gosch
Kate Gartley & Hippie Chick
23.81
5Laura Campbell
Don Blewett & Juice
33.81
6Frank Montgomery
Catherine Gastmeier & Pixie Chick
35.37
7Corinne Brewer
Don Blewett & Kangaroo Jack
38.40
8Corinne Brewer
Don Blewett & Merry
44.86
9Frank Montgomery
Katherine Ferger & Chicklet

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff18.021.539.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Rick Rauwerda & Brew13.016.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Wendy Grandman & Bogey14.513.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Don Blewett & Meg13.513.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Dennis Alexander & Case13.510.023.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Sue Joy & Stash13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Don Blewett & Cap13.57.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Laura Campbell & Taboo12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
8David Gosch & Hippie Chick12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Laura Campbell & Crush12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Sue Joy & Juice12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
11Sue Joy & Crush12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Laura Campbell & Juice11.011.0
14Laura Campbell & Stash11.011.0
15Colleen Miller & Crewz10.510.5
16Sue Joy & Taboo9.59.5
17Angela Ewtushik & Rally9.09.0
17Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack9.09.0
19Colleen Miller & Ripp8.58.5
20Len Sylvester & Blur7.57.5
20Jackie Parkin & Biddy7.57.5
22Don Blewett & Clare7.07.0
23Don Blewett & Spring6.56.5
23Don Blewett & Flirt6.56.5
25Angela Ewtushik & Brew6.06.0
25Sue Joy & Party6.06.0
25Corinne Brewer & Big Al6.06.0
28Wendy Grandman & Hogan6.06.0
29Corinne Brewer & Merry5.05.0
30Laura Campbell & Morgan3.53.5
31Len Sylvester & Fable2.52.5
31Len Sylvester & Spiderman2.52.5
33Colleen Miller & Biddy0.00.0
33Jackie Parkin & Kahlua0.00.0
33Colleen Miller & Kahlua0.00.0

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Pat Nadarajah & Sofy7.06.513.5

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Radman & Finnigan10.00.010.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Denise Lukacs & Anky5.53.59.0
3Brian Wickenheiser & Eclipse4.52.06.5
4Kate Gartley & Big Al3.51.55.0
5Kate Gartley & Buddy4.50.04.5
6Melody Scott & Surf's Up0.00.00.0
7Mackenzie Alexander & Party Boy0.00.00.0
8Reid Alexander & Ceilidh0.00.00.0
9Kate Gartley & Alex0.00.00.0

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
David Gosch
Pat Nadarajah & Hippie Chick

 12.5

 13.5

 26.0
2
 
Sue Joy
Brian Wickenheiser & Juice

 7.0

 10.5

 17.5
3
 
Sue Joy
Brian Wickenheiser & Taboo

 8.5

 7.0

 15.5
4
 
Frank Montgomery
Katherine Ferger & Chicklet

 8.0

 7.0

 15.0
5
 
Corinne Brewer
Don Blewett & Merry

 8.0

 5.5

 13.5
6
 
Sue Joy
Brian Wickenheiser & Stash

 6.5

 3.5

 10.0
7
 
Frank Montgomery
Catherine & Pixie Chick

 5.0

 

 5.0
8
 
Brian Wickenheiser
Sue Joy & Eclipse

 3.5

 

 3.5
9
 
Corinne Brewer
Don Blewett & Kangaroo Jack

 3.0

 

 3.0
10
 
Sue Joy
Brian Wickenheiser & Party

 1.5

 

 1.5
11
 
Sue Joy
Brian Wickenheiser & Crush

 0.0

 

 0.0

2010 / Canadian Eastern Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/2/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Reid Alexander & Cap6.55.56.56.525.00.06.56.05.04.522.044.0SQ-Youth Expert

2010 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/24/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tederke Angela & Lucie8.58.57.57.031.56.58.59.08.06.532.070.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Dewi Van Den Bossche & Sami6.07.06.06.025.00.03.55.55.05.519.539.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Frans Van Roij & Boomer4.06.05.03.018.01.53.05.54.04.016.534.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2010 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/24/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Yvette Le Noble & Lola8.08.08.08.032.016.58.08.58.08.533.082.5SQ-Open Expert
2**Daniel K_hler & Remus9.09.09.08.035.06.59.09.09.07.534.575.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Frans Van Roij & Eros7.07.06.54.024.57.07.08.08.08.531.570.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Dennis Kuiper & Funky7.07.07.03.524.515.07.07.57.55.027.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Gesien Broekhuijsen & Luke7.57.07.07.028.58.57.57.57.08.030.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Marcel Koning & Moos7.07.07.04.525.53.07.58.08.58.532.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Christine Matthies & Ivey7.07.56.06.026.57.07.58.07.08.030.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Sandro Eigenmann & Chetana7.07.57.06.528.08.07.07.57.58.030.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
9Kris Maes & Scuba8.07.67.56.029.16.58.07.57.57.530.567.5SQ-Open Basic
10Marjon Groote & Gina7.57.56.08.029.011.07.57.06.57.028.067.0SQ-Open Basic
10Miranda Knoeff & Mugan7.57.57.07.029.07.07.57.57.57.530.067.0SQ-Open Basic
12Gesien Broekhuijsen & Bas7.07.06.56.527.07.57.57.57.07.529.566.5SQ-Open Basic
12Conny Sawicki & Lion7.57.57.06.028.03.57.58.07.58.031.065.5SQ-Open Basic
12Marcel Koning & Sam8.57.58.08.032.010.57.56.57.06.527.565.5SQ-Open Basic
15Elke Torfs & Gilles7.07.06.56.026.57.07.57.57.07.029.065.0SQ-Open Basic
15Sandra Vos & Batista7.07.06.06.526.55.57.57.56.58.029.564.5SQ-Open Basic
17Conny Sawicki & Quigley7.57.57.07.529.58.57.07.07.07.028.064.5SQ-Open Basic
18Patrick Selder & Gizmo7.07.07.07.528.53.57.57.57.57.530.063.5SQ-Open Basic
18Petra Lumen & Haribo7.07.06.56.527.02.07.57.07.07.028.559.0SQ-Open Basic
20Puck Van Der Marel & Buddy7.57.56.57.529.05.07.07.06.56.527.059.0SQ-Open Basic
21Jürgen Bartz & Summit8.08.07.57.030.56.57.57.56.54.526.058.5SQ-Open Basic
22Sandra Van Rijssen & Laika8.07.56.04.025.52.57.57.56.55.026.555.5SQ-Open Basic
23Bjorn Tigges & Emma7.08.08.07.530.55.56.56.57.04.524.554.5SQ-Open Basic
24Kim Hoekman & Fly6.56.05.53.021.00.06.05.56.06.023.547.0

2010 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/24/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kurt Van Put & Larah8.08.07.58.532.09.58.07.57.06.529.067.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Rouche De Vries & bruno6.06.06.03.021.08.07.07.07.08.529.567.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Judith Brinkkotter & Mika7.57.07.06.528.02.57.57.57.58.531.064.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Martin Tederke & Pepper7.08.07.05.027.07.57.58.07.06.028.564.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Kevin Theunissen & Pam6.56.05.03.521.011.06.07.06.07.026.063.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Roy De Bruin & Joy7.07.56.57.028.06.07.57.56.56.027.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Mirjam V/D Pijl & Sheila7.07.56.56.027.03.57.07.56.06.527.057.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Cathelijne Oosterhuis & Eagle7.06.06.55.024.53.57.06.56.05.024.552.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Sandra Van Rijssen & Skye7.07.06.56.026.56.06.56.56.04.023.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
10Marloes Wehn & Ollie6.56.55.03.521.57.06.56.05.04.021.550.0

2010 / European Qualifier / Zeewolde, Netherlands / 7/24/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kris Maes & Obi13.520.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Conny Sawicki & Quigley10.011.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Mirjam v/d Pijl & Kyra15.05.520.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Frans Van Roij & Eros10.56.517.0SQ-Sport Advanced
4Mirjam v/d Pijl & Sheila10.56.517.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Patrick Van Rosmalen & Mailo10.06.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Angelique Huisman & Barros9.55.014.5
8Reinald Bos & Nestor9.54.514.0
9Judith Brinkkotter & Yo-Yo4.59.013.5
10Mirjam v/d Pijl & Rainbow5.08.013.0
11Yvette Le Noble & JayJay12.50.012.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Angelique Huisman & Jive6.55.011.5
13Daniel K_hler & Smacks5.55.010.5
14Frans Van Roij & Che la vie5.05.010.0
14Kevin Schmautz & Sirius3.56.510.0
16Zoe Brakert & Replay7.02.59.5
17Sandro Eigenmann & Chetana9.00.09.0
17Conny Sawicki & Lion7.02.09.0
17Marcel Schmautz & Remus4.05.09.0
20Linda Groenewegen & Maika5.02.57.5
21Yvette Le Noble & ToTo0.06.56.5
22Petra Lumen & Lolita4.00.04.0
23Kurt Van Put & Larah3.00.03.0
24Jürgen Bartz & Summit2.50.02.5
25Tederke Martin & Pepper2.00.02.0
26Ilse Van Nuland & Chasin0.00.00.0
26Kata Kerenyi & Moss0.00.00.0
26Andrea Kovács & Cora0.00.00.0
26Sandra Van Rijssen & Sky0.00.00.0

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chandler Curtis & Fury8.58.59.09.035.04.08.08.08.58.032.569.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Gary Boggs & Duchess6.57.04.58.526.50.07.07.56.08.028.557.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Deneane Hart & Ares6.06.55.08.025.55.56.06.55.57.525.556.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Mare Potts & Cote6.56.56.05.524.56.56.56.05.56.024.054.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Bill Ogle & Seven5.55.55.04.020.08.56.06.05.54.522.052.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chandler Curtis & Loco9.59.59.09.537.57.09.59.59.59.538.083.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Nate Bednar & Marcy8.58.08.58.533.515.58.08.08.07.531.578.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Mark Gose & Mya8.08.09.08.533.510.08.08.09.07.532.575.0SQ-Open Expert
4Danny Eggleston & Guinan9.08.59.08.535.05.08.58.09.08.033.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jeff Duff & Jesse8.08.58.58.033.03.08.08.58.57.532.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Bilderback & Buddy8.58.09.08.534.08.07.57.58.06.529.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Matt Bilderback & Bella8.08.09.07.532.5SQ-Open Basic
8Tony Aguirre & Jazz8.08.07.08.531.5SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Gose & Colt7.07.57.07.028.5SQ-Open Basic
10Freddy Dixon & Apollo7.57.05.57.527.5SQ-Open Basic
11Bill Ogle & Adonis7.07.07.06.027.0SQ-Open Basic
11Chip Baker & Crash6.57.05.06.525.0SQ-Open Basic
13Chip Baker & Seeker6.56.06.56.025.0SQ-Open Basic
14Deneane Hart & Aison6.06.55.56.524.5SQ-Open Basic
15Denise Thornton & Blaiden6.06.05.05.022.0
16Donald Lang & Lily5.55.54.55.020.5

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mare Potts & Shea7.06.57.56.027.04.58.57.57.08.531.567.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
2Chip Baker & Wyatt5.55.55.04.020.02.55.06.04.54.019.541.5

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Debbie Gravitt & ESPN4.55.54.55.019.55.56.06.55.08.526.057.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Doug Levy & Yates5.55.54.06.021.06.06.06.04.57.023.553.0
3Sharon Galema & Cliffy6.06.04.57.023.50.07.06.54.57.525.551.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Sheridan Gilchrist & Bruno5.04.55.04.018.54.05.55.55.05.521.547.0
5Tom Williams & Twist5.05.04.05.519.51.05.05.04.05.019.039.0
5Julie Dixon & Smoke4.05.03.56.018.50.03.54.53.53.014.529.0

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Rodeffer-Sheetz & Towser

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Duff
Christie Duff & Jesse

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Scott Jones & Bolareo20.2818.10
2Deneane Hart & Aison17.4126.19
3Chip Baker & Crash23.2824.35
4Chip Baker & Seeker20.1234.88
5Mare Potts & Reese19.3842.95
6Scott Jones & Reno19.9161.00
7Chip Hershey & Lexi23.44
8Deneane Hart & Ares24.15
9Randy Ives & Buzzard24.30
10Mike Curtis & Nitro24.59
11Christina Curtis & Nitro25.00
12Rick Kimball & Rudy25.34
13Tom Williams & Cooper25.53
14Rick Kimball & Dugan25.59
15Jeff Scheetz & Towser26.63
16Randy Ives & Niniane30.10
17Christina Curtis & Jack34.85
18Christina Curtis & Tazer44.78
19Mary Jo & Dreamer52.75
20Mike Curtis & Jetta55.47
21Tom Williams & Twist
21Mare Potts & Cote
21Tom Williams & Emma

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Curt Daugherty & Rocky26.6327.37
2Sheridan Gilchrist & Bruno28.8529.37
3Deanna Jones & Tahoe41.6641.88
4Patricia Daugherty & Rocky51.0050.18
5Gil Jones & Satin20.4190.00
6Deanna Jones & Reno52.59
7Donald Lang & Lily59.50

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Niniane
20.6020.27
2Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Buzzard
22.5024.22
3Deneane Hart
Chip Baker & Ares
29.2524.66
4Scott Jones
Deanna Jones & Bolareo
26.9933.16
5Chip Baker
Deneane Hart & Seeker
29.3833.79
6Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Scheetz & Towser
25.5738.62
7Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Morgana
31.15
8Ron King
Amy King & Bruno
31.96
9Chip Baker
Deanna Jones & Crash
38.56
10Tom Williams
Sarah Williams & Cooper
40.00
11Rick Kimball
Mary Jo & Dugan
40.22
12Tom Williams
Sarah Williams & Emma
45.21
13Chip Baker
Deneane Hart & Wyatt
49.37
14Gil Jones
Deanna Jones & Satin
54.53
15Scott Jones
Deanna Jones & Reno
15Deneane Hart
Chip Hershey & Aison
15Tom Williams
Sarah Williams & Abby

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Vitullo & Lulu14.017.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Gose & Colt19.512.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Bolareo14.010.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Scott Jones & Satin19.53.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Deneane Hart & Aison14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Greg McIntyre & Abbie13.04.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Chip Baker & Seeker13.02.015.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Jeff Scheetz & Towser12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Danny Eggleston & Guinan12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Matt Bilderback & Buddy11.011.0
11Danielle O'Neill & Millie-211.011.0
12Jackie Rodeffer-Scheetz & Towser10.510.5
12Mare Potts & Reese10.510.5
12Chip Hershey & Lexi10.010.0
15Deneane Hart & Ares9.59.5
15Bill Ogle & Seven9.59.5
17Tony Aguirre & Maddog9.09.0
17Nate Bednar & Rizzo9.09.0
19Gary Boggs & Mollie8.08.0
20Mary Jo & Dreamer7.07.0
20Randy Ives & Morgana7.07.0
20Chandler Curtis & Loco7.07.0
20Jeff Duff & Crash7.07.0
24Nate Bednar & Marcy6.56.5
24Christy Duff & Crash6.56.5
24Tom Williams & Cooper6.56.5
24Chip Baker & Crash6.56.5
28Denise Thornton & Blaidden5.55.5
28Michael Curtis & Jetta5.55.5
30Tom Williams & Emma5.05.0
30Danielle O'Neill & Zeek5.05.0
32Jeff Duff & Jesse4.54.5
32Donald Lang & Lily4.54.5
32Freddy Dixon & Apollo4.54.5
35Jeff Duff & Sasha3.53.5
35Chandler Curtis & Fury3.53.5
35Todd Bybee & Indy3.53.5
35Randy Ives & Buzzard3.53.5
39Randy Ives & Niniane3.03.0
39Bill Marian & Angel3.03.0
39Christy Duff & Sasha3.03.0
42Debby Gravitt & Kurli Que2.52.5
43Bill Ogle & Adonis2.02.0
43Debby Gravitt & ESPN2.02.0
43Todd Bybee & Laci2.02.0
43Jim Tenhover & Carlee2.02.0
43Scott Jones & Reno2.02.0
48Bill Marian & Skeeter0.00.0
48Heather Bednar & Flick0.00.0
48Mark Gose & Blaidden0.00.0

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1McKenzie Ives & Niniane11.54.516.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Chip Baker & Wyatt6.53.09.5

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Doug Levy & Yates11.58.520.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Gil Jones & Satin10.05.015.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Curt Daugherty & Rocky9.53.513.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Burton Tinken & Belle10.02.512.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Greg McIntyre & Tele8.52.010.5
6Deanna Jones & Tahoe8.50.08.5
7Sheridan Gilchrist & Bruno5.55.5
8Kathleen O'Neill & Millie-25.05.0
8Diana McIntyre & Abbie5.05.0
10Tom Williams & Twist4.54.5
11Brett Kemerly & Bodie4.04.0
12Brett Kemerly & Leila3.53.5
13Patricia Daugherty & Rocky3.03.0
14Mark Pastor & Chip2.52.5
15Deanna Jones & Reno2.02.0
16Julie Dixon & Smoke1.01.0
17Julie Dixon & Athena0.00.0
17Brett Kemerly & Maddie0.00.0
17Sharon Galema & Cliffy0.00.0

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Buzzard

 9.0

 3.0

 12.0
2
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Niniane

 9.0

 3.0

 12.0
3
 
Nate Bednar
Heather Bednar & Rizzo

 7.0

 2.5

 9.5
3
 
Scott Jones
Deanna Jones & Reno

 7.5

 0.0

 7.5
5
 
Tom Williams
Deb Gravitt & Cooper

 3.0

 2.0

 5.0
6
 
Tom Williams
Deb Gravitt & Emma

 4.0

 0.0

 4.0
7
 
Chip Baker
Deanna Jones & Crash

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0
7
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Morgana

 0.0

 0.0

 0.0

2010 / North Central Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/23/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Burton Tienken & Belle6.06.05.03.520.512.57.57.05.07.527.066.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Rebecca Ridderhoff & Strider6.56.55.06.024.01.07.07.06.56.527.055.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Jordan Bybee & Indy5.55.04.54.519.50.05.05.04.04.018.036.0SQ-Youth Expert
2John Barringer & Bonnie7.010.017.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Morganne Sullivan & Bitzer5.011.016.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Stephanie Yaney & Whiskey4.07.011.0
5Sean Maurer & Sadie3.07.510.5
6Jeff Keizur & Shooter3.53.57.0
7John Barringer & Polly2.02.0
7Tom Samsel & Ulysses2.02.0
9Catherine Daniels & Belle1.51.5

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christina Weiss & Ronja8.08.09.08.533.58.59.08.59.58.535.579.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik7.06.07.07.027.04.58.07.58.08.532.068.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3*Gilles Vandenbroecke & Diam7.58.57.07.030.02.07.56.07.07.027.557.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Mariann Kovács & Hektor7.07.07.07.528.52.56.56.06.56.525.553.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Andrea Kovács & Molly5.04.53.55.018.00.06.56.06.57.026.052.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Pascale Mertens & Henzy6.06.05.06.023.01.56.06.06.06.024.049.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Sven Van & Jumper4.04.54.54.517.52.06.55.56.05.023.048.0
7Karin Cleemput & Zarah4.04.04.05.017.02.06.55.06.05.523.048.0
9Bálint Sátori & Bodza6.55.55.56.023.51.51.5

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Angela Tederke & Lucie8.58.59.58.535.04.59.08.59.59.536.577.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Daniel Köhler & Remus9.08.09.08.534.512.58.58.58.57.533.078.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Frank Funke & Baffy8.58.58.58.534.012.58.58.58.07.532.577.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Michael Bechte & Wild Berry8.58.58.07.532.59.08.59.08.57.533.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Sven Van & Choco7.57.58.57.030.53.08.58.08.58.033.069.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Amadea Colja & Bora8.08.07.57.030.59.57.08.57.07.530.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Ewa Lukasik & Sing8.06.56.57.528.56.57.57.57.57.530.066.5SQ-Open Basic
7Ewa Lukasik & Kiri6.58.07.06.027.53.06.58.57.57.029.562.0SQ-Open Basic
9Sarah Daems & Artan7.07.06.57.027.58.56.56.56.56.526.060.5SQ-Open Basic
9Monique Stigter & Simba7.08.56.56.528.59.56.07.06.06.025.059.5SQ-Open Basic
11Éva Nagy & Bubu7.07.57.06.528.06.57.07.06.56.026.559.5SQ-Open Basic
11Maarten De & Udha¥7.58.08.08.532.04.06.56.56.57.527.058.0SQ-Open Basic
12Conny Sawicki & Lion7.58.07.56.529.50.07.57.07.57.029.058.0SQ-Open Basic
14Jürgen Bartz & Summit7.07.57.56.028.02.57.06.07.05.025.052.5SQ-Open Basic
15Leontine Sangster & Storm8.08.08.07.031.03.06.55.57.05.524.552.0SQ-Open Basic
16Krisztina Ózdi & Chocko6.58.56.56.528.02.56.06.06.06.024.050.5SQ-Open Basic
16Manuela KÙppenbender & Mortimer7.06.57.06.527.0SQ-Open Basic
18Krisztian Bence & Luca7.06.57.06.527.0SQ-Open Basic
19Bas van & Sita7.06.07.56.026.5SQ-Open Basic
20Anikó Horváth & Pheobe6.07.06.06.025.0SQ-Open Basic
21Conny Sawicki & Quigley6.55.56.56.024.5SQ-Open Basic
21Manuela KÙppenbender & Ninja6.05.06.56.023.5
23Sarah Daems & Duc6.55.55.06.523.5

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Monique Stigter & Trishka5.55.56.56.023.50.08.05.07.07.527.555.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Diego Marchetti & Sam9.08.07.57.532.06.59.08.08.58.534.074.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Ellen Hanssen & Solene6.07.57.58.529.511.08.07.57.09.031.574.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Martin Tederke & Pepper6.07.07.06.026.06.08.08.09.08.033.072.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
4Rouche de Vries & Bruno7.08.56.56.028.011.07.57.57.07.529.570.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Iwona Golab & Dark Raider6.56.56.55.024.58.57.07.07.56.027.563.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Marjolaine Van Arkel & Balou7.57.56.57.028.53.07.07.57.57.529.562.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Adrienn Molnár & Said8.07.57.58.531.54.07.57.07.07.028.561.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
7Tim Hermans & Kirra5.06.56.04.522.08.06.56.56.57.026.561.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
9Ewa Lukasik & Venus8.08.07.08.031.03.57.07.56.57.528.560.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
10Suzanne Hoffrogge & Filmore7.57.07.57.529.50.07.57.57.06.028.056.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
11Sarah De Wilde & Zari7.58.58.58.533.01.56.56.56.06.025.051.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
12Kathleen Van Nuffel & Jessie6.06.56.05.524.03.56.06.05.56.023.550.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
13An Van Klink & Broes4.55.05.54.519.5

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jürgen Bartz
Connie Sawicki & Quigley

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 9.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ales Colja
Amadea Colja & Bora

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Jürgen Bartz
Connie Sawicki & Summit

 8.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 8.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Evi Geets
Sarah Daems & Artan

 6.5

 7.0

 5.0

 6.5

 5.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Kata Kerenyi
Nora Prenner & Moss

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Gilles Vandenbroecke
Luc Bogaert & Diam

 5.5

 6.0

 5.0

 4.5

 4.5

 25.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Michael Bechte & Wild Berry22.10
2Edwin Van Deurzen & Nikita22.20
2Daniel Köhler & Remus22.20
4Manuela KÙppenbender & Ninja28.50
5Daniel Köhler & Sirius32.70
6Sandra Funke & Spike33.90
7Evi Geets & Akina35.50
8Karin Liedmeyer & Fynn35.90
9Edwin Vinken & Dizzy37.70
10Frank Funke & Baffy39.00
11Amadea Colja & Bora41.60
12Kata Kerenyi & Moss48.50
13Ann Geets & Zirka
14Ann Geets & Troyka

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Ewa Lukasik & Venus19.70
2Andrea Kovács & Cora25.20
3Suzanne Hoffrogge & Filmore46.50
4Rouche De & Bruno51.80
5Patrick Smeulders & Goofy58.40
6Tamara Thys & Tristan
7Manu Santiago & Spike

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Edwin van Deurzen
Monique Stigter & Nikita
23.60
2Karin Liedmeyer
Suzanne Hoffrogge & Fynn
23.80
3Ann Geets
Jozsef Zsiros & Zirka
24.40
4Evi Geets
Sarah Daems & Brego
29.80
5Edwin van Deurzen
Monique Stigter & Disney
36.90
6Edwin van Deurzen
Monique Stigter & Simba
42.30
7Sandra Funke
Frank Funke & Spike
45.20
8Karin Liedmeyer
Suzanne Hoffrogge & Filmore
51.00
9Evi Geets
Sarah Daems & Duc
10Katrien De Witte
Sven Van Drissche & Choco

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1József Zsiros & Seesco14.519.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Katrien De & Zoef13.511.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
3Amadea Colja & Bora10.05.515.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*József Zsiros & Blacky12.03.015.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Krisztian Bence & Luca7.57.014.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Anikó Horváth & Pheobe2.512.014.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Daniel Köhler & Remus11.03.014.0
7Sandra Funke & Spike11.03.014.0
9Conny Sawicki & Quigley6.07.013.0
10Maarten De & Myrthe9.03.512.5
11Edwin Vinken & Dizzy7.05.012.0
11Evi Geets & Akina2.010.012.0
13Éva Nagy & Bubu8.52.010.5
14Bas van & Roy5.53.59.0
14Sarah Daems & Duc3.06.09.0
16Maarten De & Udha¥8.50.08.5
16Daniel Köhler & Sirius5.53.08.5
18Monique Stigter & Disney8.00.08.0
19Kata Kerenyi & Moss6.51.07.5
19Leontine Sangster & Storm1.56.07.5
21Christina Weiss & Ronja6.01.07.0
21Nóra Prenner & Neela4.52.57.0
23Jürgen Bartz & Lion3.03.56.5
23Sven Van & Choco1.05.56.5
25Bas van & Whiskey5.00.05.0
25Ann Geets & Zirka5.00.05.0
27Bas van & Daisy4.50.04.5
28Ann Geets & Troyka0.04.04.0
28Edwin van & Nikita4.00.04.0
30Sarah Daems & Artan1.02.53.5
30Martin Tederke & Pepper3.50.03.5
32Orsolya Puskas & Kyle0.03.03.0
32József Arkozi & Cudar3.00.03.0
34Jürgen Bartz & Summit2.00.02.0

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Michael Bechte & Sandokan0.04.04.0
2Luc Bogaert & Tessa0.03.03.0
3Marjolaine Van Arkel & Pepper0.01.01.0

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Ellen Hanssen & Solene8.08.516.5
2Iwona Golab & Dark Raider8.06.514.5
3Zoltán Madarász & Whisky7.56.514.0
4Rouche De Vries & Bruno7.56.013.5
4Ewa Lukasik & Kiri6.07.513.5
6Ewa Lukasik & Venus7.06.013.0
7Soetkin Charlier & Jessie4.08.012.0
7Andrea Kovács & Cora7.05.012.0
9Manu Santiago & Spike9.02.511.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
9Diego Marchetti & Sam8.03.511.5
11Yannick Slootmakers & HiFi6.05.011.0
12Patrick Smeulders & Goofy7.52.510.0
13Ewa Lukasik & Sing4.54.59.0
13Franko Zsombor & Sing3.06.09.0
13Adrienn Molnár & Said3.55.59.0
16Attila Erdokozi & Costa4.02.06.0
17An Van Klink & Broes0.00.00.0

2010 / European Championship Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 7/17/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Michael Bechte
Manuela KÙppenbender & Wild Berry

 5.5

 9.0

 14.5
2
 
Karin Liedmeyer
Suzanne Hoffrogge & Fynn

 6.0

 6.5

 12.5
3
 
Suzanne Hoffrogge
Karin Liedmeyer & Filmore

 6.5

 5.0

 11.5
3
 
Andrea Kovács
Sven Van Driessche & Cora

 7.0

 4.5

 11.5
5
 
Ann Geets
Jozsef Zsiros & Zirka

 5.5

 5.5

 11.0
6
 
Marjolaine Van Arkel
Bas Van De Veer & Balou

 4.0

 5.0

 9.0
7
 
Leontine Sangster
An Van Klink & Storm

 4.5

 2.5

 7.0
8
 
Monique Stigter
Edwin Van Deurzen & Simba

 0.0

 6.5

 6.5
9
 
Evi Geets
Sarah Daems & Brego

 4.0

 2.0

 6.0
9
 
Krisztina Ózdi
Attila Erdokozi & Chocko

 0.0

 6.0

 6.0
11
 
Evi Geets
Sarah Daems & Duc

 3.0

 2.0

 5.0
11
 
Monique Stigter
Edwin Van Deurzen & Disney

 2.0

 3.0

 5.0
11
 
Monique Stigter
Edwin Van Deurzen & Nikita

 2.0

 3.0

 5.0
14
 
Michael Bechte
Manuela KÙppenbender & Ninja

 0.0

 3.0

 3.0

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Buckland & Filo8.58.59.58.535.04.59.08.59.59.536.577.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la7.08.07.57.530.06.07.08.08.08.031.068.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Nadja Palenzuela & Lolita6.58.07.57.529.53.57.58.07.07.029.562.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Michelle Paulucci & Mabellene7.57.07.07.529.05.57.57.07.07.028.562.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
5Matt Repko & Pepper6.57.06.56.526.52.07.06.56.55.525.553.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Gosch & Hippie Chick9.08.09.08.534.520.09.58.59.09.036.092.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick9.59.59.59.037.515.09.59.09.09.537.089.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Frank Buckland & Shiloh9.59.59.59.037.57.510.09.59.59.538.584.5SQ-Open Expert
4Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.09.59.537.511.09.59.09.09.036.584.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Angelo Marinakis & Stanley9.58.09.59.036.011.09.08.59.08.535.081.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Carolynn Williams & Steele8.58.58.59.034.512.08.08.59.09.034.581.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Jeff Stanaway & Cory9.58.09.09.035.56.59.58.59.09.036.078.5SQ-Open Basic
8Erich Steffensen & Moshi9.58.09.09.035.58.08.58.58.58.534.076.0SQ-Open Basic
9Jeff Stanaway & Colby8.58.59.09.535.58.08.08.08.58.032.573.0SQ-Open Basic
10Chris Vitale & Cora9.09.09.09.036.03.58.57.58.58.533.069.5SQ-Open Basic
11Roo Yon & Wallace9.08.59.08.535.03.58.07.09.08.532.568.5SQ-Open Basic
12Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack8.09.09.08.534.50.07.57.58.58.031.563.0SQ-Open Basic
13Blake Kilbourne & Rain8.58.58.58.534.0SQ-Open Basic
13Angelo Marinakis & Fire8.08.09.09.034.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jeff Hoke & Piper8.58.08.58.533.5SQ-Open Basic
16Angelo Marinakis & Mojo8.08.08.08.532.5SQ-Open Basic
16Rick Wagner & Jewel8.08.58.08.032.5SQ-Open Basic
18Alyssa Slifer & Maya8.58.08.57.032.0SQ-Open Basic
19Nadja Palenzuela & Thelma7.58.08.57.531.5SQ-Open Basic
20Nadja Palenzuela & Clementine7.58.07.58.031.0SQ-Open Basic
21Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la7.08.07.57.530.0SQ-Open Basic
22Erich Steffensen & Java7.57.07.57.529.5SQ-Open Basic
22Jeff Love & Melody8.07.57.07.029.5SQ-Open Basic
22Nadja Palenzuela & Lolita6.58.07.57.529.5SQ-Open Basic
25Chris Vitale & Bodie7.07.57.57.029.0SQ-Open Basic
25Kelly Webb & Jackson6.57.07.58.029.0SQ-Open Basic
25Matt Repko & Rocky6.57.57.08.029.0SQ-Open Basic
28Laura O'Neill & Wick7.55.57.57.528.0SQ-Open Basic
28Sally Zinkhan & Panda7.56.57.07.028.0SQ-Open Basic
28Larry Beatty & Bowditch7.57.07.06.528.0SQ-Open Basic
31Jeff Stanaway & Co Jo6.56.57.07.527.5SQ-Open Basic
32Matt Repko & Pepper6.57.06.56.526.5SQ-Open Basic
33Tracy Love & Allegro6.56.56.56.526.0SQ-Open Basic
34Matt Derfler & Diva6.56.56.55.525.0SQ-Open Basic

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hoke & Jem8.58.08.59.034.06.08.58.08.58.033.072.0SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Nadja Palenzuela & Clementine7.58.07.58.031.05.00.05.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kelly Webb & Jackson6.57.07.58.029.012.07.57.58.07.530.573.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2David Kern & Reiley6.57.57.07.528.55.07.07.08.58.531.067.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Matt Repko & Rocky6.57.57.08.029.02.57.07.58.58.531.565.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Laura O'Neill & Frenzy6.56.57.56.527.011.06.56.57.07.027.065.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Michelle Paulucci & Minute6.56.07.56.526.54.57.06.57.07.027.559.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Matt Derfler & Kyla6.56.57.06.526.50.07.07.08.06.528.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Matt Repko & Pepper6.57.06.56.526.52.07.06.56.55.525.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Kelly Webb & Poe5.55.06.05.522.01.50.01.5

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Frank Buckland
Sally Zinkhan & Shiloh

 9.5

 9.5

 10.0

 9.5

 9.5

 48.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Roo Yori
Nadja Palenzuela & Thelma

 9.0

 9.0

 10.0

 9.0

 9.0

 46.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
3
 
Frank Buckland
Frank Montgomery & Filo

 9.0

 8.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Rick Wagner
Coal Wagner & Jewel

 8.5

 8.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 38.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Allegro

 8.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Ian Duncan & Tartan15.50
2Bob Warwick & Tyronne17.40
3David Gosch & Hippie Chick20.00
4Ian Duncan & Nessie21.20
5Laura O'Neill & Wick22.90
6Larry Beatty & Wheels23.20
7Sally Zinkhan & Panda26.00
8Matt Derfler & Diva28.00
9Alyssa Slifer & Maya28.60
10Dan Huebner & Carley34.40
11Larry Beatty & Penny38.80
12Blake Kilbourne & Rain40.50
13Jeff Hoke & Milo43.30
14Jeff Hoke & Piper46.10
15Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack56.40
16Bill Lupone & Harmony
16Bill Lupone & Chloe

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Melanie Griggs & Zippy39.50
2Bob Griggs & Ra42.30
3Bonnie Lupone & Harmony47.00
4Michelle Paulucci & Mabellene51.90
5Melanie Griggs & Dancer53.50
6Peter Williams & Ziva
6Bob Griggs & Zippy
6Bonnie Lupone & Parker
6Kevin Regan & Blue

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Ian Duncan
Kara Steffensen & Tartan
18.80
2Bob Warwick
Bonnie Lupone & yronne
22.00
3Sally Zinkhan
Frank Buckland & Panda
26.80
4Bob Griggs
Melanie Griggs & Zippy
28.00
5Matt Derfler
Kelly Webb & One Eye Jack
34.90
6Bob Griggs
Melanie Griggs & Ra
39.30
7Peter Williams
Carolynn Williams & Ziva
54.80
8Alyssa Slifer
Courtney Williams & Maya
8Dan Huebner
Kara Steffensen & Carley
8Blake Kilbourne
Killian Kilbourne & Rain
8Melanie Griggs
Bob Griggs & Dancer

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bill Marconi & Foster16.015.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Nadja Palenzuela & Thelma15.013.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Rick Wagner & Jewel13.514.027.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Bob Warwick & Tyronne17.59.527.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack16.010.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Roo Yon & Wallace17.58.526.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Larry Beatty & Penny12.013.525.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Andrew Wagner & Jewel12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Ian Duncan & Tartan13.59.022.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Frank Buckland & Shiloh12.09.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick15.06.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Bill Lupone & Chloe12.07.519.5SQ-Sport Basic
13Laura O'Neill & Wick13.55.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Frank Montgomery & Chicklet11.511.5
15Jeff Hoke & Piper11.011.0
16Larry Beatty & Bowditch10.510.5
16Dan Huebner & Carley10.510.5
16Ian Duncan & Nessie10.510.5
16Kara Steffensen & Java10.510.5
19Kelly Webb & Jackson10.010.0
20Erich Steffensen & Java9.09.0
20Matt Repko & Rocky9.09.0
20Bill Marconi & Siren9.09.0
20Larry Beatty & Wheels9.09.0
24Blake Kilbourne & Rain8.58.5
24David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.58.5
26Tracy Love & Melody7.57.5
27Bill Marconi & Killian7.07.0
28Kara Steffensen & Fuze6.56.5
28Peter Williams & Cir-El6.56.5
28Bill Lupone & Harmony6.56.5
31Peter Williams & Ziva6.06.0
31Nadja Palenzuela & Lolita6.06.0
31Carolynn Williams & Steele6.06.0
31Jeff Stanaway & Carley6.06.0
35Jeff Love & Melody5.55.5
35Chris Vitale & Cora5.55.5
35Jeff Hoke & Milo5.55.5
38Tracy Love & Allegro4.04.0
39Alyssa Slifer & Maya3.03.0
40Chris Vitale & Bodie3.03.0
40Sally Zinkhan & Panda3.03.0
42Erich Steffensen & Moshi2.02.0
43Matt Repko & Pepper1.01.0
44Matt Derfler & Diva0.00.0
44Jeff Love & Allegro0.00.0
44Erich Steffensen & Fuze0.00.0
44Kathleen Connors & Montse0.00.0

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hoke & Jem12.02.514.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Nadja Palenzuela & Clementine6.56.5
3Frank Kerchner & Goldie0.00.00.0

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kelly Webb & Jackson10.09.519.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Bob Griggs & Zippy5.510.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Melanie Griggs & Zippy10.03.513.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Bob Griggs& & Ra5.08.013.0
5Matt Repko & Rocky9.02.511.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Matt Derfler & Kyla3.06.59.5
7Coral Wagner & Jewel6.02.08.0
7David Kern & Reiley8.00.08.0
9Michelle Paulucci & Mabellene3.53.57.0
10Melanie Griggs & Dancer6.00.06.0
11Bernie Markham & Storm5.55.5
12Michelle Paulucci & Minute2.52.5
12Kelly Webb & Poe2.52.5
12Bob Paulucci & Minute2.52.5
12Kevin Regan & Blue2.52.5
16Bonnie Lupone & Harmony2.02.0
17Bonnie Lupone & Parker1.51.5
18Matt Repko & Pepper1.01.0
19Laura O'Neill & Frenzy0.00.0
19Melanie Griggs & Gig0.00.0
19Kathleen Connors & Montse0.00.0

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Matt Derfler
Kelly Webb & One Eye Jack

 12.5

 15.0

 27.5
2
 
Bob Griggs
Melanie Griggs & Ra

 11.0

 7.5

 18.5
3
 
Bill Marconi
Dominic Marconi & Foster

 7.0

 11.0

 18.0
4
 
Kelly Webb
Matt Derfler & Jackson

 6.0

 9.5

 15.5
5
 
Kara Steffensen
Erich Steffensen & Fuze

 5.5

 9.0

 14.5
6
 
Bob Warwick
Bonnie Lupone & Tyronne

 5.5

 8.5

 14.0
7
 
Melanie Griggs
Bob Griggs & Dancer

 4.0

 7.5

 11.5
8
 
Bonnie Lupone
Bill Lupone & Parker

 7.5

 2.5

 10.0
9
 
Michelle Paulucci
Bob Paulucci & Minute

 6.5

 2.0

 8.5
10
 
Bill Lupone
Bonnie Lupone & Harmony

 4.5

 0.0

 4.5
11
 
Bill Marconi
Dominic Marconi & Siren

 4.0

 0.0

 4.0
12
 
Rick Wagner
Andrew Wagner & Jewel

 3.0

 

 3.0
12
 
Bob Griggs
Melanie Griggs & Zippy

 3.0

 

 3.0
14
 
Dan Huebner
Kara Steffensen & Carley

 2.5

 

 2.5
14
 
Ian Duncan
Kara Steffensen & Nessie

 2.5

 

 2.5
16
 
Kelly Webb
Jimmy Webb & Poe

 1.5

 

 1.5
17
 
Melanie Griggs
Bob Griggs & Gig

 1.0

 

 1.0
18
 
Blake Kilbourn
Killian Kilbourne & Rain

 0.0

 

 0.0
18
 
Alyssa Slifer
Courtney Williams & Maya

 0.0

 

 0.0
18
 
Jeff Stanaway
Emily Stanaway & Carley

 0.0

 

 0.0
18
 
Bill Marconi
Dominic Marconi & Killian

 0.0

 

 0.0

2010 / Northeast Qualifier / Millersville, Pennsylvania / 6/26/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Courtney Williams & Cir-El8.58.08.59.534.55.58.58.08.08.032.570.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Coral Wagner& & Jewel8.07.08.06.529.55.08.57.57.57.030.566.0SQ-Youth Expert
3Andrew Wagner & Jewel7.06.58.07.529.04.07.57.57.57.530.064.0SQ-Youth Expert
4Kevin Regan & Blue4.54.54.54.518.02.06.56.57.06.026.054.0SQ-Youth Advanced
2Susan Jones & Whoopin' Roo5.56.06.03.521.04.05.06.05.06.522.549.0
3Lara Goldberg & Jazzy5.56.06.04.522.03.55.05.55.54.520.544.5

2010 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/13/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Shinobu Suzuki & Eba6.06.06.06.024.05.58.08.08.08.532.562.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Yuuko Oono & Puchi7.57.57.07.029.01.57.07.06.05.525.556.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Hitomi Hasegawa & Passista7.57.55.55.025.54.57.57.05.05.024.554.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Kayoko Nagano & Momo6.06.05.05.022.00.07.07.05.55.525.047.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Shinobu Suzuki & Moka5.05.05.05.020.00.07.07.05.55.525.045.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Tomotaka Kikuya & Mairo6.06.05.55.022.50.04.04.04.04.016.038.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
7Hiroko Irito & Jack5.05.04.54.519.01.04.04.04.54.517.037.0

2010 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/13/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Takashi Fuytami & Lusheeta9.09.09.08.535.510.59.59.08.58.035.080.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Kenichi Takasaka & Bond8.58.58.58.033.512.58.58.58.58.033.579.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Akiko Futami & Cisco8.58.58.58.033.56.09.59.58.59.036.579.0SQ-Open Expert
4Chiharu Shimizu & Marine9.09.09.09.036.04.58.59.08.58.534.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kikou Hennmi & Sindbad8.58.58.59.034.57.08.08.08.58.533.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Mitsuyo Okada & Dill8.58.58.58.534.06.08.58.58.08.033.072.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Shinngo Kimura & Natus9.09.09.59.036.52.59.08.58.58.034.070.5SQ-Open Basic
8Hiroshi Hashimoto & Rafale8.58.58.08.033.0SQ-Open Basic
9Yasuko Kimura & Prima8.08.58.58.033.0SQ-Open Basic
10Rieko Arai & Eire8.58.08.07.532.0SQ-Open Basic
10Junnko Yaguchi & Mau8.08.58.07.532.0SQ-Open Basic
12Hiroshi Sakai & Matora8.08.07.57.030.5SQ-Open Basic
12Tuuichi Murata & Meichang8.58.07.56.530.5SQ-Open Basic
14Akira Hoshino & Jasty8.07.57.07.029.5SQ-Open Basic
15Nobuyoshi Okada & Rose8.08.07.06.029.0SQ-Open Basic
16Chiharu Shimizu & Zip8.08.06.56.028.5SQ-Open Basic
16Sumie Wada & Ciel7.58.06.56.028.0SQ-Open Basic
18Norie Noda & Beat7.07.56.56.027.0SQ-Open Basic
18Noriko Yamanaka & Boby7.57.06.56.027.0SQ-Open Basic
20Yasuko Kimura & Haku7.07.06.06.526.5SQ-Open Basic
21Yoshihiro Shimizu & Hanzo6.06.57.06.526.0SQ-Open Basic
21Kazumi Morishita & Hana7.57.55.55.526.0SQ-Open Basic
23Takashi Hori & Nina7.07.06.05.525.5SQ-Open Basic
24Bonn Ishikawa & Juubee6.56.55.55.524.0SQ-Open Basic
25Hideki Yokota & Natsu6.06.04.54.521.0
25Hidekazu Yamazaki & Peace5.55.55.05.021.0

2010 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/13/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Natsuko Koyachi & Riko9.00.08.59.126.60.00.00.00.00.00.026.6SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria8.50.08.58.225.20.00.00.00.00.00.025.2SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Bonn Ishikawa & Goemon7.50.07.56.721.70.00.00.00.00.00.021.7
4Misao Suzuki & Tamako8.00.08.05.421.40.00.00.00.00.00.021.4
5Takuma Tsunoda & Kuromaru7.00.07.06.720.70.00.00.00.00.00.020.7
6Yukiko Obata & Rannmaru6.00.06.55.718.20.00.00.00.00.00.018.2
7Yukiko Obata & Koyuki6.00.05.54.616.10.00.00.00.00.00.016.1
8Saori Hashimoto & Beru6.00.06.04.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
9Emi Imae & Mint5.50.05.53.814.80.00.00.00.00.00.014.8

2010 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/13/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Nobuyoshi Okada
Mitsuyo Ogada & Dill

 9.0

 8.5

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Ryou Nagata
Yuuki Nagata & Nalu

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Rieko Arai
Takuma Tsunoda & Eire

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Junn Mizuguchi
Kimio Mizuguchi & Jueru

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 32.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/13/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Hiroshi Muromaki & Ruki17.518.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Shigeo Kondou & Mairi14.516.030.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Hideki Yokota & Riku17.011.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Kenichi Takasaka & Mist24.53.528.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Takayuki Sakasai & Hana13.511.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Tazuko Sato & Maji12.510.523.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Hiroyuki Morita & Ka-115.55.521.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Tuichiro Mune & Arare13.57.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Kazuki Fukuchi & Maria10.510.5
9Kazuki Fukuchi & Zetto10.510.5
11Osaaki Nishida & Bingo9.59.5
12Shigeo Kondou & Che-n8.58.5
12Tetsuya Shimazaki & Channpu8.58.5
14Osaaki Nishida & Art8.58.5
15Takashi Hori & Ni-na8.08.0
16Kiyoshi Takatori & Zero7.57.5
17Takuma Tsunoda & Kuromaru6.06.0
18Kazuki Fukuchi & Ui5.55.5
19Kunihiko Yamanaka & Boby2.02.0
20Masahiro Suzuki & Peche0.00.0
20Yuko Ohno & Oscer0.00.0

2010 / Asian Qualifier / Saitama, Japan / 6/13/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Yuiciro Mune & Hana8.06.514.5
2Sachiko Fujii & Leopard2.09.511.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Kenichi Harada & Savana3.57.010.5
4Kazuki Fukuchi & Zetto8.00.08.0
5Hidekazu Hashimoto & Beru5.02.57.5
6Toshiaki Ohishi & Buddy3.00.03.0
7Emi Imae & Candy0.01.51.5
8Tetsuya Noda & Aiann0.00.00.0

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tomaz Subic & Casper9.59.08.59.036.06.09.59.09.09.036.579.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Edina Bojtor & Zsizsik7.08.05.58.028.55.09.07.58.09.033.572.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Andrea Kovács & Molly8.08.06.08.530.53.09.08.07.08.532.568.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Mariann Kovács & Hektor8.58.56.57.531.00.08.08.56.58.031.062.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Balint Satori & Bodza7.57.05.06.525.51.57.57.55.56.026.554.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Éva Nagy & Bubu9.59.08.09.536.09.09.59.59.09.537.584.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Amadea Colja & Bora8.59.08.08.534.07.09.59.09.09.036.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Anikó Horváth & Phoebe9.59.08.59.036.07.09.58.08.59.035.077.0SQ-Open Expert
4Conny Sawiczki & uigley8.09.06.58.532.09.08.58.07.58.532.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Jürgen Bartz & Summit8.09.07.58.533.08.58.57.58.08.032.072.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Krisztián Bencze & Luca8.59.07.58.533.565.08.07.57.58.531.569.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Sven van & Choco8.08.57.08.031.5SQ-Open Basic
8Conny Sawiczki & Lion8.07.57.07.530.0SQ-Open Basic
9Zsuzsa Gal & Bosco7.07.57.07.529.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andras Szep & Zizi7.07.06.07.027.0SQ-Open Basic
11Krisztina Ózdi & Chocko7.06.55.57.526.5SQ-Open Basic

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bruno Icobet & Blue7.58.08.07.531.010.08.08.59.08.534.078.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Maja Rokavec & Phoebe8.08.58.57.532.50.09.09.09.09.036.072.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
3Roman Zitnik & Boss7.58.07.55.528.510.57.08.07.58.030.571.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Boglarka Nemcsek & Mozaik7.07.57.07.028.55.06.57.56.56.026.558.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Laszlone Toth & Amy7.08.06.07.028.00.06.57.57.05.026.052.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawiczki & Quigley

 7.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 7.5

 37.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 41.5

 78.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mariann Kovács
Dorottya Korcz & Hektor

 7.0

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 6.5

 36.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 7.5

 39.0

 75.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3*
 
Anikó Horváth
Andras Szep & Phoebe

 7.0

 7.5

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 33.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 40.0

 73.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Edina Bojtor
Balint Satori & Zsizsik

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 8.5

 6.0

 33.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.5

 7.0

 37.5

 71.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawiczki & Summit

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.5

 70.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Krisztián Bencze
Barbara Banhegyi & Luca

 4.0

 5.0

 5.5

 6.0

 6.0

 26.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 31.0

 57.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Conny Sawiczki & Quigley13.512.526.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Anikó Horváth & Phoebe12.513.025.5SQ-Sport Expert
3**Amadea Colja & Bora17.07.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Jozsef Zsiros & Seesco16.06.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Orsolya Puskas & Kyle15.55.020.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Krisztián Bencze & Luca12.07.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Zsuzsa Gàl & Bosco11.011.0
8Ferenc Papp & Baron8.58.5
8Jozsef Zsiros & Blacky8.58.5
8Gabor Liktor & Siva8.58.5
11Éva Nagy & Bubu7.57.5
12Zsuzsa Gal & Indy7.07.0
13Conny Sawicki & Lion6.56.5
13Marton Ferenczy & Guru6.56.5
15Judit Heiczinger & Villam6.06.0
15Szilvia Balogh & Argos6.06.0
17Sven van & Choco5.55.5
18Zsuzsa Varga & Alex4.04.0
19Judit Heiczinger & Witch3.53.5
19Jürgen Bartz & Summit3.53.5
21Andrea Vallo & Jasper3.03.0
21Nóra Prenner & Moss3.03.0
21Krisztina Ózdi & Chocko3.03.0
21Tamas Ferenczy & Grimbusz3.03.0
25Jozsef Arkosi & Cudar2.52.5
26Dalma Karpati & Lily1.01.0
27Tamas Hoffmann & Ginger0.00.0
27Viktor Heincinger & Bogi0.00.0
27Andras Szep & Zizi0.00.0
27Judit Heinczinger & Fly0.00.0

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Zsuzsa Vida & Maya10.012.022.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Maja Rokavec & Phoebe14.06.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Zsuzsa Vida & Neo8.57.516.0
4Peter Farkas & Villam7.05.512.5
4Peter Szabo & Csikasz7.55.012.5
6Bruno Icobet & Blue6.55.011.5
7Andrea Kovács & Cora6.56.5
8Laszlo Toth & Amy6.06.0
9Zoltán Madarász & Whisky4.54.5
10Roman Zlitnik & Boss3.53.5
11Boglarka Nemcsek & Mozaik2.02.0
12Krisztina Heberling & Roni1.01.0
12Zsolt ifj & Jacky1.01.0
14Laszlo Buvari & Rumli0.00.0
14Pal Szep & Frisbee0.00.0
14Boglarka Wiechner & Ozzy0.00.0
14Attila Erdokozi & Costa0.00.0
14Zsombor Frankó & Dana0.00.0

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Jozsef Zsiros
Aniko Horvath & Seesco

 13.5

 13.5

 27.0
2
 
Conny Sawiczki
Juergen Bartz & Summit

 11.0

 11.0

 22.0
3
 
Zsofia Szabo
Jozsef Arkosi & Cudar

 10.5

 10.5

 21.0
4
 
Judit Heiczinger
Tamas Farkas & Witch

 10.5

 10.5

 21.0
5
 
Amadea Colja
Tomaz Sumic & Bora

 10.0

 10.0

 20.0
5
 
Roman Zitnik
Maja Rokavec & Boss

 10.0

 10.0

 20.0
7
 
Judit Heiczinger
Tamas Farkas & Fly

 9.5

 9.5

 19.0
7
 
Zsuzsa Gal
Jozsef Zsiros & Bosco

 9.5

 9.5

 19.0
7
 
Conny Sawiczki
Juergen Bartz & Quigley

 9.5

 9.5

 19.0
10
 
Bruno Icobet
Szilvia G. & Blue

 9.0

 9.0

 18.0
11
 
Viktor Heicinger
Nora Prenner & Bogi

 5.5

 5.5

 11.0
12
 
Maja Rokavec
Roman Zitnik & Phoebe

 4.5

 4.5

 9.0
13
 
Judit Heiczinger
Tamas Farkas & Villam

 3.0

 3.0

 6.0
13
 
Krisztina Ózdi
Attila Erdokozi & Costa

 3.0

 3.0

 6.0
13
 
Dori Bali
Andras Szep & Zizi

 3.0

 3.0

 6.0
16
 
Andrea Kovács
Istvan Fodor & Cora

 2.5

 2.5

 5.0
16
 
Conny Sawiczki
Juergen Bartz & Lion

 2.5

 2.5

 5.0
18
 
Dalma Karpati
Csaba Viniczei & Lily

 2.0

 2.0

 4.0
18
 
Adrienn Molnár
Zoltan Madarasz & Whisky

 2.0

 2.0

 4.0
18
 
Krisztina Ózdi
Attila Erdokozi & Chocko

 2.0

 2.0

 4.0

2010 / European Qualifier / Budapest, Hungary / 5/29/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Dora Farkas & Witch6.08.08.08.030.03.06.57.57.57.529.061.0SQ-Youth Expert
2Mark Seyfried & Rudy22.20
3Joe Gomez & Houdini38.60
4Carol Chapman & Ariel53.40
5Chaz King & Deoghi58.80
6Christopher Steele & Indigo
7Rodney Lytle & Sawsha
8Carol Chapman & Kuzco
9Kelly Miller & Rock
10Eric Walther & Zef
11Sarah Hedge & Karma

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lara Goldberg & Leapin' Louie7.57.57.58.030.58.06.56.57.57.027.563.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Michelle Thomas & Spencer7.07.57.56.528.53.56.57.57.06.027.057.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Gary Duke & Java5.56.57.04.523.53.56.57.07.05.025.554.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Jodi Frederick & Topper6.06.56.56.025.04.56.57.06.55.025.054.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Karl Soderberg & Seiko Mako7.07.07.56.027.53.56.06.57.55.025.053.5SQ-MicroDog Advanced
6Susan Jones & Whoopin' Roo5.56.06.03.521.03.05.06.05.06.522.548.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jack Fahle & Tali8.08.58.58.033.013.58.09.09.08.534.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Theresa Brantley & Ciela Azule8.07.58.08.532.011.09.08.59.09.035.582.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Gary Duke & Bayer8.08.58.07.532.016.08.09.08.08.033.082.0SQ-Open Expert
4Michelle Thomas & Tess8.08.08.58.533.011.58.59.08.58.534.580.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Mark Muir & Irish8.58.58.07.032.05.58.58.08.07.532.069.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Colleen Hegyi & Haze7.08.58.08.532.00.06.57.07.07.027.555.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Jumpin Jack8.08.57.58.032.0SQ-Open Basic
8Danny Venegas & Cyrus7.08.57.58.031.0SQ-Open Basic
9Gary Duke & Fergie7.57.57.57.530.0SQ-Open Basic
9Mark Muir & Rocket8.08.08.06.030.0SQ-Open Basic
11Jac Greenlee & Roxy7.57.57.07.029.0SQ-Open Basic
12Chris Engel & Flight Time "Kota"7.08.07.06.528.5SQ-Open Basic
12Dale Avick & Xena7.08.07.06.528.5SQ-Open Basic
14Theresa Brantley & The Zen Master7.06.57.56.527.5SQ-Open Basic
14Karl Soderberg & Seiko Mako7.07.07.56.027.5SQ-Open Basic
16Danny Venegas & Oreo7.07.07.06.027.0SQ-Open Basic
17Kevin H. & Charlie6.57.07.06.026.5SQ-Open Basic
17Autumn Trainor & Firefly7.06.57.06.026.5SQ-Open Basic
17Jodi Frederick & Bella6.57.06.56.526.5SQ-Open Basic
17Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh6.07.07.06.526.5SQ-Open Basic
21Lara Goldberg & Stingray6.05.57.06.024.5SQ-Open Basic
22Danny Venegas & Ozzie5.05.55.52.018.0

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Autumn Trainor & Nevi7.56.07.55.526.57.56.57.05.56.525.558.5SQ-Masters Open Basic

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Gary Duke
Jack Fahle & Bayer

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 7.5

 9.0

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Chris Engel
Jack Fahle & Flight Time "Kota"

 7.0

 8.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Bob Hegyi
Colleen Hegyi & Haze

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 4.5

 8.0

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Kiera Hensley
Chuck Hensley & Rico

 6.5

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Kevin Eroskey & Brook16.00
2Dale Avick & Xena20.00
3Tim Eubank & Buddy21.00
4Tracy Famer & Party Boy Ace24.00
5Dale Avick & Dazzle27.00
6Lara Goldberg & Sting Ray31.00
7Chris Engel & Bandit35.00
8Janice Hensley & Rico48.00
9Chris Engel & Flight Time" Kota"
10Andy Mitchell & Kayleigh

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Diane Ziegler & Caylee0.00
2Scott Avick & Hazel0.00

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Kevin Eroskey
Theresa Brantley & Brook
18.00
2Tracy Farmer
Dale Avick & Party Boy Ace
24.00
3Scott Avick
Dale Avick, & Hazel
24.00
4Mark Muir
Stacy Muir & Irish
32.00
5Tim Eubank
Dale Avick & Buddy
34.00
6Mark Muir
Stacy Muir & Rocket
59.00
7Sarah Duke
Gary Duke & Bayer
8Colleen Hegyi
Bob Hegyi & Haze
9Dale Avick
Gary Duke & Dazzle
10Chris Engel
Julie Engel, & Bandit
11Gary Duke
Sarah Duke, & Kate

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jac Greenlee & Roxy16.015.031.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Gary Duke & Fergie14.014.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Bob Walkley & Brigit11.011.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Gary Duke & Bayer11.011.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Mark Muir & Rocket12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jack Fahle & Tali14.02.016.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Dale Avick & Dazzle10.510.5
8Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace10.010.0
8Kevin H. & Charlie9.09.0
9Autumn Trainor & Zen Master9.09.0
11Dale Avick & Xena8.58.5
11Chris Engel & Kota8.58.5
11Mark Muir & Irish8.58.5
14David White & Samantha7.57.5
14Stacy Muir & Irish7.57.5
16Autumn Trainor & Leapin Liz7.07.0
16Tim Eubank & Buddy7.07.0
16Theresa Brantley & The Zen Master7.07.0
19Jack Fahle & Ruckus6.56.5
19Colleen Hegyi & Haze6.56.5
21John Arnett & Venus6.06.0
21Kevin H. & Brook6.06.0
21Chris Engel & Bandit6.06.0
21Brenden Beard & Stella6.06.0
25Stacy Muir & Rocket5.05.0
25John Arnett & Zodi5.05.0
27Colleen Hegyi & Kate4.54.5
28Theresa Brantley & Dallas4.04.0
29Autumn Trainor & Firefly3.53.5
29John Arnett & Astro3.53.5
29Bob Hegyi & Java3.53.5
32Clay Farmer & Denver3.03.0
32Sarah Duke & Kate3.03.0
34Janelle Walkley & Dylan2.52.5
35John Arnett & Comet2.02.0
36Michael Dillon & Molly0.00.0
36Clay Farmer & Shade0.00.0
36Sarah Duke & Java0.00.0

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bob Hegyi & Buster2.06.08.0
2Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo2.02.54.5
3Michael Jones & Specks2.00.02.0

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kerry Stevens & Mesa11.09.020.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Brenden Beard & Clyde4.57.512.0
3Joshua Ouellette & Lansdowne6.53.09.5
4Austin Echlov & Bandit7.50.07.5
5Sally Treat & Jolly2.53.56.0
6Diane Ziegler & Toby2.52.55.0
7Kerry Stevens & Dillion2.0
8Kerry Stevens & Nyx1.0
9Diane Ziegler & Caylee0.0
9Joshua Ouellette & Fenway0.0
9Kiera Hensley & Java0.0
9Scott Avick & Hazel0.0

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Kiera Hensley
Chuck Hensley & Rico

 6.5

 13.0

 19.5
2
 
Sarah Duke
Gary Duke & Trinity

 14.0

 5.0

 19.0
3
 
Tracy Farmer
Dale Avick & Party Boy Ace

 10.5

 6.0

 16.5
4
 
Sarah Duke
Gary Duke & Kate

 10.5

 2.0

 12.5
5
 
Gary Duke
Dale Avick & Xena

 6.5

 6.0

 12.5
5
 
Dale Avick
Tracy Farmer & Dazzle

 10.0

 0.0

 10.0
7
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Tali

 6.0

 

 6.0
8
 
Tim Eubank
Dale Avick & Buddy

 5.5

 

 5.5
9
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Ruckus

 5.0

 

 5.0
10
 
Gary Duke
Sarah Duke & Bayer

 3.5

 

 3.5
11
 
Scott Avick
Dale Avick & Hazel

 0.0

 

 0.0

2010 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/29/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Avick & Hazel6.06.56.06.024.57.06.07.56.06.025.558.0SQ-Youth Expert
2*Kiera Hensley & Rico6.06.06.04.522.51.56.56.05.56.524.550.5SQ-Youth Expert

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Todd Murnan & Bella6.55.55.05.022.02.07.06.05.56.024.551.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Al Erikson & George9.09.59.58.936.914.09.09.59.08.435.985.8SQ-Open Expert
3*Kirby McIlveen & Sketch8.08.58.09.133.66.58.58.08.08.032.571.5SQ-Open Expert
4Jeff Hill & Enzo8.07.57.58.731.73.58.07.57.59.232.267.9SQ-Open Advanced
5Kirby McIlveen & Flash7.07.57.08.429.910.56.56.56.08.627.665.7SQ-Open Advanced
6Dave Rosell & Tango7.58.07.57.830.810.57.57.07.56.728.767.9SQ-Open Advanced
7Todd Murnan & Grit7.58.07.57.230.27.07.07.57.07.128.664.2SQ-Open Basic
7Al Erikson & Gracie7.57.07.56.728.7SQ-Open Basic
9Jonathan Offi & Aztec8.07.57.06.228.7SQ-Open Basic
10Sierra Lyman & Snaz7.07.07.07.128.1SQ-Open Basic
11Robbie Shyken & Taz7.57.07.05.927.4SQ-Open Basic
12Michelle Martin & Jasmine7.06.06.57.627.1SQ-Open Basic
12Jaeleen Sattler & Spark7.07.07.06.027.0SQ-Open Basic
14Mike Miller & Ruckus7.06.56.57.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Dave Rosell & Cash6.56.06.57.926.9SQ-Open Basic
16David Procida & Air Abby6.56.06.57.826.8SQ-Open Basic
17Jonathan Offi & Ruby7.07.06.56.226.7SQ-Open Basic
18Jaeleen Sattler & Storm6.57.06.56.526.5SQ-Open Basic
19Jeff Hill & Tooney7.57.06.54.725.7SQ-Open Basic
20Matt Meiring & Kendall6.06.05.58.125.6SQ-Open Basic
21Bruce Brantley & Dixie6.56.06.06.024.5SQ-Open Basic
22Benny Wong & Skid6.06.56.05.824.3SQ-Open Basic
23Donna Malmlov & Sydney6.56.06.05.524.0SQ-Open Basic
24Sierra Lyman & Dynomite5.56.05.56.923.9
25Sung Hyun & Clutch6.56.56.04.623.6
25Robbie Shyken & Gabriel6.06.56.04.222.7
27Michael Bradvica & Candy6.05.06.05.722.7
28Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley5.05.55.07.122.6
29Sierra Lyman & Nelson6.05.55.53.820.8
30Bruce Brantley & Haley5.55.55.53.820.3
31Ember DeLannoy & Auggie5.55.55.53.720.2
32Mike Miller & RT5.05.05.51.116.6

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Benny Wong & KD6.56.06.58.127.18.562.7SQ-Masters Open Basic
2Bruce Brantley & Casey7.06.56.55.825.82.554.1SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Alan Thibodo & Jasper6.55.55.5.217.70.035.4

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Open MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Al Erikson & George8.08.58.09.133.66.58.58.08.08.032.571.5
2*Matt Meiring & Xena6.06.06.05.023.04.56.56.06.05.724.252.9
3Steve Vaughan & Kiwi6.05.05.53.720.24.05.04.55.02.917.438.8

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Michelle Martin
Jonathan Offi & Ruby

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 9.3

 

 30.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mike Miller
Weihao Pan & Ruckus

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.7

 

 25.7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Michelle Martin
Jonathan Offi & Jasmine

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 6.1

 

 25.1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
LylaClare Kosobucki
David Procida & Elsee

 5.5

 5.5

 5.5

 6.0

 

 22.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Mark Youngberg & Lucky16.75
2Michelle Martin & Jasmine18.81
3Jonathan Offi & Jasmine19.31
4Sierra Lyman & Dynomite21.41
5Todd Murnan & Bella21.50
6David Procida & Maverick21.68
7Donna Malmlov & Foster21.72
8Eric Heckman & Mariah21.84
9Benny Wong & Skid22.37
10David DiSalvo & Sammie22.53
11Jonathan Offi & Aztec23.40
12Nate Siahaan & Calamity Jane23.47
13Kirby McIlveen & Flash23.78
14Kirby McIlveen & Sketch24.32
15LylaClare Kosobycki & Elsee24.66
16Sierra Lyman & Roo24.79
17Weiho Pan & Skid25.25
18Jason Largent & Jasmine25.54
19Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie25.84
20Todd Murnan & Grit26.88
21Mike Mumma & Tempest28.00
22Dave Rosell & Tango28.30
23Jonathan Offi & Ruby30.66
24Jason Largent & Harley30.79
25Michelle Martin & Ruby31.22
26Ember DeLannoy & Auggie31.43
27Benny Wong & KD32.00
28Matt Meiring & Xena33.00
29Jerry Robin & Dakota33.30
30Donna Malmlov & Sydney33.65
31Joseph Jones & Kado34.00
32Matt Meiring & Ski36.15
33Matt Meiring & Buck39.00
34Darren Pahnke & Snaz39.15
35Michael Bradvica & Candy39.16
36Jeff Hill & Tooney41.30
37Sarah DiSalvo & Sergio45.37
38Dave Rosell & Cash45.53
39Mike Miller & Big Boy46.72
40Darren Pahnke & Roo47.72
41David Procida & Air Abby49.10
42Marie Doremus & Kendall49.34
43Jason Largent & Aztec49.72
44Stacey Heckman & Mariah50.56
45Mike Miller & Ruckus50.81
46David DiSalvo & Sergio59.40
47Jeff Hill & Enzo
47Alan Kamikubo & Riley
47Bruce Brantley & Dixie
47Michelle Martin & Harley
47Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley
47Stacy McIllveen & Blitz
47LylaClare Kosobycki & MoeNoe
47Steve Vaughn & Kiwi
47Darren Pahnke & Dynomite
47Jaeleen Sattler & Spark
47Steve Vaughn & Mollie
47Mike Mumma & Trouble
47Weiho Pan & Big Boy
47David Procida & Calamity Jane
47Sierra Lyman & Snaz
47Darren Pahnke & Nelson
47Benny Wong & Kiki
47Nichole Sattler & Storm
47Brad Sattler & Sonic
47Sierra Lyman & Nelson
47Audrey Young & Chi-Ann
68Melissa BorzaChillo & Tom
68Donna Malmlov & Ranger
68Kenny Rowling & Ranger
68Darren Pahnke & Awesome
68Sierra Lyman & Awesome

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Largent & Jasmine15.518.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Todd Murnan & Bella17.514.031.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Robbie Shyken & Taz12.015.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Michelle Martin & Harley15.58.524.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Donna Malmlov & Sydney12.59.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Donna Malmlov & Foster12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Michelle Martin & Jasmine12.53.015.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jerry Robin & Dakota11.511.5
8Jason Largent & Harley11.511.5
8Jeff Hill & Enzo11.511.5
8Matt Meiring & Kendall11.511.5
12David DiSalvo & Sammie DiSalvo11.011.0
12Jonathan Offi & Ruby11.011.0
12Eric Heckman & Mariah11.011.0
15Sierra Lyman & Nelson10.510.5
15Alan Thibodo & Arrow10.510.5
17Ember DeLannoy & Auggie10.010.0
17David Goldwine & Savvy10.010.0
17Dave Rosell & Tango10.010.0
20Matt Meiring & SKI9.59.5
20Mark Youngberg & Lucky9.59.5
22Sierra Lyman & Roo9.09.0
23Al Erikson & Gracie8.58.5
23Mike Miller & Ruckus8.58.5
23Ron Cole & Action8.58.5
23Cheryl Kamikubo & Riley8.58.5
27Darren Pahnke & Roo7.07.0
28Sierra Lyman & Dynomite6.56.5
28Taline Cole & Action6.56.5
28weiho pan & Big Boy6.56.5
31Mike Miller & Big Boy6.06.0
31Jonathan Offi & Brooklyn6.06.0
31Darren Pahnke & Dynomite6.06.0
34Ron Cole & Arrow5.55.5
34Sierra Lyman & Snaz5.55.5
36David Goldwine & Rally5.05.0
37Ron Cole & Annie4.54.5
37Taline Cole & Arrow4.54.5
39Darren Pahnke & Nelson3.03.0
39Robbie Shyken & Eli3.03.0
39Dave Rosell & Cash3.03.0
39Alan Kamikubo & Riley3.03.0
43Matt Meiring & Xena2.52.5
43Pat Erikson & Roxy2.52.5
45Darren Pahnke & Awesome2.02.0
45Taline Cole & Annie2.02.0
47Mike Miller & RT0.00.0
47Al Erikson & Roxy0.00.0
47David Procida & Air Abby0.00.0

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Sierra Lyman & Awesome8.08.0

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Stacey Heckman & Mariah10.010.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Scott Kelly & Big Boy6.56.5
3LylaClare Kosobucki & Elsee6.06.0
4Marjie Goldwine & Savvy4.04.0
5Michael Bradvica & Candy2.52.5
5LylaClare Kosobucki & Moe Noe2.52.5
7Marjie Goldwine & Rally1.51.5
7Lynn Ward & Pacho1.51.5
9Sarah DiSalvo & Sergio1.01.0
10Steve Vaughan & Mollie0.00.0
10David DiSalvo & Sergio0.00.0
10Carol Shyken & Eli0.00.0
10Stacy McIlveen & Blitz
10Audrey Young & Chi-Ann

2010 / Southwest Qualifier / Covina, California / 5/22/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lyla Clare & Elsee6.57.06.56.926.911.55.06.06.05.322.356.1SQ-Youth Expert
2*Sarah DiSalvo & Sammie5.05.05.06.321.35.55.05.05.04.819.845.1SQ-Youth Expert
3Nicole Sattler & Sonic5.55.55.53.820.30.05.05.04.53.718.236.4SQ-Youth Expert
4Jeremy Northam & Blitz4.54.54.51.014.50.04.54.54.53.717.234.4SQ-Youth Advanced

2010 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/22/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*AJ Brown & Maverick8.57.88.65.430.34.08.07.07.92.725.655.2SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*CJ Fithian & Sydney7.37.27.63.425.51.57.07.48.24.026.654.7SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Deb Williamson & Lexi7.67.58.14.727.90.07.47.48.72.826.352.6SQ-MicroDog Expert
4CJ Fithian & Melbourne7.57.48.14.727.73.56.97.08.32.124.352.1SQ-MicroDog Advanced
5Gary Boggs & Duchess7.46.97.56.127.90.06.96.07.83.524.248.4SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2010 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/22/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.78.58.97.934.011.09.09.29.37.635.181.2SQ-Open Expert
2*Chris Sexton & Banzai8.68.78.57.533.310.08.59.08.95.231.673.2SQ-Open Expert
3*Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff7.56.78.25.527.912.57.48.88.64.729.571.5SQ-Open Expert
4Mike Hanson & Maggey8.08.58.56.531.53.08.07.68.85.730.163.2SQ-Open Advanced
5CJ Fithian & Sydney7.77.67.85.228.32.07.47.28.16.128.859.6SQ-Open Advanced
6AJ Brown & Maverick8.57.88.65.430.34.08.07.07.92.725.655.2SQ-Open Advanced
7Deb Williamson & Lexi7.67.58.14.727.90.07.47.48.72.826.352.6SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Brisse & Zipper7.77.18.46.529.7SQ-Open Basic
9CJ Fithian & Melbourne7.67.08.05.027.6SQ-Open Basic
10Becky Mueller & Fly Girl7.77.28.14.527.5SQ-Open Basic
11Melissa LaMere & Torque7.57.08.04.226.7SQ-Open Basic
12Marie Earle & Nitro Nana7.06.28.14.225.5SQ-Open Basic
13Cally Sumpter & Zenny Rockstar6.17.96.05.025.0SQ-Open Basic
14Katie Brisse & Zipper7.16.76.93.824.5SQ-Open Basic
15Nicole Brisse & Cheyenne Rose6.86.86.74.124.4SQ-Open Basic
15James Commuso & Stitch6.26.26.55.524.4SQ-Open Basic
17Melissa LaMere & Tag6.96.97.72.724.2SQ-Open Basic
18Marie Earle & BO6.25.86.05.823.8
19Deb Williamson & Jazz6.26.56.83.723.2
20Jeri Lawrence & Shadow6.96.07.02.722.6
20Becky Mueller & Bandit6.36.06.34.022.6
22Peter Trozan & Tazer6.56.27.22.322.2
22Paul Dragovich & Buddy6.05.87.92.322.0
24Amanda Guth & Kayleigh6.05.06.31.018.3

2010 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/22/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Marie Earle & BO6.25.86.05.823.80.00.00.00.00.00.023.8
2Becky Mueller & Bandit6.36.06.34.022.60.00.00.00.00.00.022.6
3Amanda Guth & Kayleigh6.05.06.31.018.30.00.00.00.00.00.018.3

2010 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/22/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
AJ Brown
Vivi Brown & Maverick

 6.5

 7.5

 8.2

 7.2

 7.2

 36.6

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.0

 9.0

 40.5

 77.1

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Marie Earle
Darrell Earle & Nitro Nana

 7.5

 5.0

 7.7

 6.5

 7.5

 34.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Scheetz
Jackie Scheetz & Towser

 6.2

 6.0

 8.4

 5.9

 7.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Melissa LaMere
Paul Dragovich & Tag

 6.5

 6.0

 7.5

 3.3

 6.5

 29.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/22/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jeff Scheetz & Towser10.03.513.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Melissa LaMere & Tag7.04.511.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Hood & Callie9.50.09.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Darrel Earle & Mighty Murphy9.00.09.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Peter Trozan & Tazer6.52.08.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Marie Earle & Nitro Nana6.01.57.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Scott Amman & Toby5.05.0
8Jackie Scheetz & Towser4.54.5
9Rick Rauwerda & Riff Raff3.53.5
9Scott Jones & Reno3.53.5
9Doug Dornseif & Toby3.53.5
9Tyler Richey & Bella3.53.5
13Amy O'Brien & Kipp3.03.0
13Amy O'Brien & Rockstar3.03.0
13Mike Hanson & Cooper3.03.0
13Eric Walther & Luke3.03.0
17Russell Friesen & Buddy2.52.5
17Doug Dornseif & Molly2.52.5
19Darrel Earle & Nitro Nana2.02.0
19Jeff Mueller & Fly2.02.0
19Melissa LaMere & Reckon2.02.0
20Mike Hanson & MaggEY0.00.0
20Scott Jones & Tahoe0.00.0
20James Commuso & Bracket0.00.0
20Jon Sullivan & Tsavo0.00.0
20Matt DiAno & Loki0.00.0
20Scott Jones & Bolareo0.00.0
20Jon Sullivan & Cheyenne0.00.0
20James Commuso & Cash0.00.0
20Jeff Mueller & Bandit0.00.0
20Marie Earle & BO0.00.0
20David Brisse & Zipper0.00.0
20Peter Boyle & Lucy0.00.0
20Matt DiAno & Molly0.00.0
20Scott Jones & Satin0.00.0
20Paul Dragovich & Buddy0.00.0

2010 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/22/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Heather White & Marley9.00.09.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Bill Monroe & Fleet9.00.09.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Ed Anderson & Buddy6.02.58.5
4Mitch Salzman & Banjo3.53.06.5
5Ron Melendy & Mac3.00.03.0
5Bill Monroe & Izzy3.00.03.0
7Matt Annalora & Bella2.02.0
8Joe Keefe & Louie1.51.5
9Casey Holland & Boost0.00.0
9Larry Hoffer & Maple0.00.0
9Joe Turner & Spirit0.00.0
9Kim Plath & Jeff0.00.0
9Scott Beegun & Haley0.00.0
9Jenn Hawrylak & Kiya0.00.0
9Tyler Richie & Bella0.00.0
9Aly Jabrocki & Clementine0.00.0
9Gil Jones & Satin0.00.0
9Pat Fithian & Melbourne0.00.0
9Rylr Rae & Boost0.00.0
9Loni Perrenoud & Scout0.00.0
9Pat Fithian & Sydney0.00.0
9Malena Nunez & Morgan0.00.0

2010 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/22/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nicole Brisse & Cheyenne Rose6.86.86.74.124.44.06.76.57.53.023.751.4SQ-Youth Expert
2*Katie Brisse & Zipper7.16.76.93.824.50.06.96.87.73.324.749.4SQ-Youth Expert

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.59.037.510.09.59.59.59.538.086.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
1**Michelle Thomas & Spencer9.09.09.08.535.55.08.59.09.08.535.075.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
1*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.56.56.06.025.07.57.07.56.56.527.562.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
1Jodi Frederick & Lucy7.07.07.06.527.50.02.51.51.50.05.511.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Zorra8.58.59.08.034.015.09.59.59.510.038.592.0SQ-Open Elite
2*Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.59.59.59.538.015.59.09.09.59.036.588.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Lawrence Frederick & Lucky9.59.59.59.037.514.59.09.09.09.036.086.5SQ-Open Expert
4Angelo Marinakis & Mojo8.08.58.59.534.516.59.08.58.59.035.086.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Frank Montgomery & Chicklet9.59.59.59.037.510.09.59.59.59.538.086.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Erich Steffensen & Moshi9.09.59.59.537.59.09.59.59.59.538.085.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Harley9.08.59.09.536.07.09.59.59.09.537.582.0SQ-Open Basic
8Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider9.08.59.09.536.03.59.58.59.59.537.077.5SQ-Open Basic
9Angelo Marinakis & Stanley8.58.59.09.035.06.09.09.08.59.035.577.0SQ-Open Basic
10Michelle Thomas & Tess8.58.58.09.034.03.08.08.08.08.032.067.0SQ-Open Basic
11Mark Muir & Gipper8.58.58.58.033.5SQ-Open Basic
11Theresa Brantly & The Zen Master8.08.58.09.033.5SQ-Open Basic
13Angelo Marinakis & Fire8.58.08.09.033.5SQ-Open Basic
14Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.08.08.58.533.0SQ-Open Basic
15Mark Muir & Irish8.08.58.08.032.5SQ-Open Basic
16Mark Muir & Rocket8.08.08.08.032.0SQ-Open Basic
16Erich Steffensen & Java8.08.08.08.032.0SQ-Open Basic
16Autumn Trainor & Firefly8.08.07.58.532.0SQ-Open Basic
19Jodi Frederick & Riley8.08.08.07.531.5SQ-Open Basic
20Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack7.58.07.57.530.5SQ-Open Basic
20David Gosch & Hippie Chick8.08.07.07.530.5SQ-Open Basic
22Tracy Love & Allegro7.57.57.57.530.0SQ-Open Basic
22Blake Kilbourne & Rain7.57.57.57.530.0SQ-Open Basic
22Jodi Frederick & Bella8.08.07.07.030.0SQ-Open Basic
25Kelly Webb & Jackson7.57.57.07.029.0SQ-Open Basic
25Kevin H & Charlie7.57.57.07.029.0SQ-Open Basic
27Jeff Love & Melody7.07.57.07.028.5SQ-Open Basic
27Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota7.07.57.07.028.5SQ-Open Basic
29Susan Markham & Ripper7.57.06.57.028.0SQ-Open Basic
30Matt Repko & Rocky7.07.07.06.027.0SQ-Open Basic
31Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou6.56.56.06.025.0SQ-Open Basic

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kelly Webb & Jackson7.57.57.07.029.011.56.56.06.05.524.059.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Scot Koster & Rockit7.07.06.06.026.010.06.06.05.56.023.557.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Matt Repko & Rocky7.07.07.06.027.09.55.56.06.05.523.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Lindsay Thompson & Eko5.55.05.05.020.52.05.05.05.04.519.541.0
5Bernie Markham & Storm4.55.55.54.520.02.50.02.5

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Lawrence Frederick
Michelle Breeza & Spencer

 9.5

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 10.0

 47.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Erika Flores
Theresa Brantly & Ciela Azule

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Lawrence Frederick
Jodi Frederick & Jaxson

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 43.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Theresa Brantly
Kevin Brantly & The Zen Master

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Tracy Love
Jeff Love & Allegro

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 38.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Beau

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack19.47
2Kevin Eroskey & Brook20.25
3Blake Kilbourne & Rain23.56
4Matt Repko & Rocky25.25
5Kelly Webb & Jackson25.53
6Tracy Love & Allegro31.10
7Scott Jones & Bolaro32.54
8Bob Davis & Spirit33.97
9Chris Engel & Bandit34.40
10Susan Markham & Ripper34.72
11Scott Jones & Tahoe37.72
12Angelo Marinakis & Mojo40.46
13David Gosch & Hippie Chick45.28
14Susan Markham & Hurricane45.91
15Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota59.56
16Mike Dillon & Molly
17Scott Jones & Reno
18Angelo Marinakis & Mojo
19Angelo Marinakis & Stanley
20Jeff Love & Melody

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Matt Repko & Rocky25.25
2Kelly Webb & Jackson25.53
3Lindsay Thompson & Eko29.16
4Bob Davis & Spirit33.97
5Terrance Burns & Molly44.56
6Kelly Webb & Poe
7Matt Repko & Yogi
8Bernie Markham & Storm

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Zoe
28.88
2Kevin Eroskey
Theresa Brantlry & Brook
37.31
3Bob Davis
Lindsay Thompson & Spirit
38.25
4Blake Kilbourne
Killian Kilbourne & Rain
40.46
5Terrance Burns
Sue Burns & Molly
6Bernie Markham
Susan Markhan & Storm

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Muir & Irish16.521.538.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mark Muir & Rocket17.516.534.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Blake Kilbourne & Rain14.515.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Angelo Marinakis & Mojo17.57.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick15.09.524.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Erich Steffensen & Moshi16.06.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kevin H & Brook18.53.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Mark Muir & Gipper13.58.021.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Bob Bradley & Chase15.06.021.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Stacey Muir & Irish14.00.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
10Angelo Marinakis & Stanley14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Frank Montgomery & Chicklet13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Kara Steffensen & Java13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Chris Engel & Bandit12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Chris Engel & Flight Time Kota12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Erich Steffensen & Java12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Susan Markham & Ripper11.511.5
19Jeff Love & Melody11.011.0
19Scott Jones & Tahoe11.011.0
21Erich Steffensen & Fuze10.510.5
22Scott Jones & Bolaro9.09.0
23Matt Repko & Rocky8.58.5
24Stacey Muir & Rocket8.08.0
25Stacey Muir & Gipper7.57.5
25Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.57.5
27Bob Davis & Spirit7.07.0
28Kelly Webb & Jackson6.56.5
29Tracy Love & Allegro6.06.0
30Mike Dillon & Molly5.55.5
31Erika Flores & Ciela Azula5.05.0
31Brian Allen & Bandit5.05.0
33Angelo Marinakis & Fire4.54.5
33Kara Steffensen & Fuze4.54.5
35Autumn Trainor & Dallas3.53.5
35Theresa Brantly & Dallas3.53.5
35Susan Markham & Hurricane3.53.5
35David Gosch & Hippie Chick3.53.5
35Scott Jones & Reno3.53.5
40Kevin H & Charlie0.00.0
40Donna Bradley & Zoe0.00.0
40Bob Bradley & Zoe0.00.0

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Matt Repko & Rocky8.57.015.5
2Kelly Webb & Jackson6.58.014.5
3Kelly Webb & Poe3.04.07.0
4Bob Davis & Spirit7.00.07.0
5Mark Washburn & Rose2.53.56.0
5Scot Koster & Rockit6.06.0
7Lindsay Thompson & Eko2.02.04.0
7Bernie Markham & Storm2.02.04.0
9Terrance Burns & Molly3.00.03.0
10Jenny Butler & Chloe2.52.5
11Matt Repko & Yogi0.00.0
11Donna Bradley & Zoe0.00.0

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Bob Davis
Lindsay Thompson & Spirit

 5.0

 7.5

 12.5
2
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Chase

 3.5

 2.0

 5.5
3
 
Bob Bradley
Donna Bradley & Zoe

 5.0

 0.0

 5.0
4
 
Terrance Burns
Sue Burns & Molly

 4.0

 0.0

 4.0
4
 
Jeff Stanaway
Emily Stanaway & Carley

 4.0

 0.0

 4.0

2010 / Eastern Open Qualifier / Roanoke Rapids, North Carolina / 5/15/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Emily Stanaway & Carley2.01.51.50.05.00.05.0SQ-Youth Expert
1*
 
Lee Fairchild
Chris Meyers & Dora

 8.0

 7.5

 8.5

 8.0

 7.0

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Brian Muck
Jessica Graham & Bailey

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Eugene Hensley
Brittany Hensley & Wendy

 6.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 6.5

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lee Fairchild & Gracie7.07.58.08.030.513.09.08.59.09.035.584.0SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Chris Meyers & Petey7.06.56.57.027.00.07.57.57.07.529.559.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Daniel Neel & Jessie5.07.57.06.526.06.05.07.57.06.526.058.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Kelly Miller & Joey6.07.57.06.527.00.06.57.56.56.527.054.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pennie Mahon & Psych8.07.58.08.532.019.59.59.09.59.537.594.5SQ-Open Elite
2*Paul West & Tucker9.08.09.08.534.514.58.58.59.09.035.084.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Pennie Mahon & Gabe8.58.59.59.035.59.09.08.59.09.035.580.0SQ-Open Expert
4Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling8.57.59.08.533.56.59.08.59.59.036.078.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Kelly Miller & Rock7.08.08.07.530.513.57.08.57.57.530.574.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Guy Mayberry & Nat8.08.09.08.533.52.07.58.08.58.032.066.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & BamBam7.57.57.58.030.55.56.57.57.06.527.560.5SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Seyfried & Rudy7.07.08.07.529.5SQ-Open Basic
9Billy Hasty & Thunder6.57.58.07.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Christopher Steele & Indigo6.58.57.06.528.5SQ-Open Basic
10Lee Fairchild & Dora6.57.58.06.528.5SQ-Open Basic
12Eugene Hensley & Wendy7.08.06.56.027.5SQ-Open Basic
12Carol Champan & Kuzco7.07.06.57.027.5SQ-Open Basic
14LeRoy Golden & Karma7.56.57.06.027.0SQ-Open Basic
15Brian Muck & Bailey6.56.57.06.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Carol Champan & Ariel6.57.06.56.026.0SQ-Open Basic
17Chaz King & Deoghi6.07.06.56.025.5SQ-Open Basic
18Brett Johnson & Humphrey4.06.06.05.021.0

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christopher Steele & Chevy6.07.07.07.027.02.07.07.57.57.029.060.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Matt Strum & Draykun6.57.06.55.525.53.05.57.06.05.524.051.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Eric Walther & Luke19.90

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Marc Sanders & Cowboy0.00

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Leroy Golden
Sarah Hedge & Karma
0.00

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Chuck Middleton & Bling Bling10.519.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Chuck Middleton & Hank18.58.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Christopher Steele & Ringo10.511.021.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Lee Fairchild & Dora12.08.020.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Walt Schwagerman & Ruby11.07.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Eric Walther & Luke14.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Billy Hasty & Thunder9.09.0
8Eugene Hensley & Wendy9.09.0
9Pennie Mahon & Psych9.09.0
10Pennie Mahon & Gabe9.09.0
11Lee Fairchild & General8.58.5
12Mike McIlirath & Zuzu8.08.0
13Brian Muck & Bailey8.08.0
14Kelley Miller & Rock7.07.0
15Paul Sulinski & Louie6.56.5
16Rodney Lytle & Sawsha6.56.5
17Mark Seyfried & Rudy5.55.5
18LeRoy Golden & Bruzair5.05.0
19Joe Gomez & Houdini4.54.5
20Christopher Steele & Indigo3.53.5
21Chaz King & Deoghi3.53.5
22Carol Chapman & Kuzco3.03.0
23Gary Covington & Mr. Zoe3.03.0
24Paul West & Tucker3.03.0
25Pennie Mahon & ZZ2.02.0
26Chuck Middleton & BamBam0.00.0
27Jessica Graham & Luna0.00.0
28Carol Chapman & Ariel0.00.0
29Brett Johnson & Humphrey0.00.0

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Christopher Steele & Chevy12.07.019.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
2Lee Fairchild & Prince4.52.06.5

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Eric Walther & Zef12.07.019.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Matt Srum & Draykun4.52.06.5
3Walt Schwagerman & Mira
4Sarah Hedge & Bruzair
5Rayven Schloss & Luna
6Marc Sanders & Cowboy
7Mark Seyfried & Gordy

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Brian Muck
Jessica Graham & Luna

 0.0

 9.0

 9.0
2
 
Christopher Steele
Carol Chapman & Ringo

 5.0

 0.0

 5.0
3
 
Christopher Steele
Lisa Ward & Indigo

 0.0

 3.5

 3.5

2010 / South Central Qualifier / Dallas, Texas / 4/24/2010 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Brittany Hensley & Lexie7.07.07.56.027.57.56.07.07.05.525.558.5SQ-Youth Expert
2*Garrett Conklin & Mr. Zoe6.07.56.55.525.53.56.57.07.56.027.057.5SQ-Youth Expert

2010 / European Qualifier / Riva Del Garda, Italy / 4/10/2010 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Christina Weiss & Ronja8.89.08.37.533.512.09.09.08.36.532.877.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Massimiliano Papini & Juli7.58.07.36.329.04.57.88.07.36.529.563.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Riccardo Vignali & Igor7.89.08.86.331.81.08.38.37.86.030.361.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2010 / European Qualifier / Riva Del Garda, Italy / 4/10/2010 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nicola Ratti & Ciacky9.39.59.08.035.86.09.59.58.89.537.380.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Angela Tederke & Lucie9.59.39.57.335.59.59.59.39.37.035.079.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Conny Sawicki & Quigley8.38.88.86.332.05.58.59.08.58.534.574.5SQ-Open Expert
4Amadea Colja & Bora8.38.57.57.331.55.08.89.38.58.034.574.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Dennis Damen & Blitz9.09.09.06.533.53.59.39.09.37.334.873.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Marcel Koning & Sam8.59.39.36.833.87.08.38.59.07.032.872.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Maja Kokalj & Bri8.89.58.88.035.04.58.89.08.57.333.571.5SQ-Open Basic
8Maja Kokalj & Nelly8.39.08.57.833.56.08.09.07.87.332.070.0SQ-Open Basic
9Conny Sawicki & Lion8.88.88.06.832.35.58.58.37.85.530.065.5SQ-Open Basic
10Marcel Koning & Moss8.58.58.36.031.30.08.37.88.07.531.563.0SQ-Open Basic

2010 / European Qualifier / Riva Del Garda, Italy / 4/10/2010 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Wendy de Jong & Arrigo6.57.06.36.526.38.06.87.36.87.528.364.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Maurizio Fagioli & Agatha6.06.36.05.523.810.55.57.06.57.526.563.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Wendy de Jong & Shy7.87.87.36.028.84.57.87.07.36.528.561.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2010 / European Qualifier / Riva Del Garda, Italy / 4/10/2010 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicki & Quigley

 8.3

 8.5

 8.8

 8.8

 9.0

 43.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Dennis Damen
Marcel Koning & Moss

 7.0

 7.8

 7.5

 5.5

 6.5

 34.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jürgen Bartz
Conny Sawicki & Summit

 6.3

 6.0

 8.3

 6.3

 7.3

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Gianmarco Pretto
Amadea Colja & Bora

 6.5

 6.5

 7.3

 6.5

 6.5

 33.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2010 / European Qualifier / Riva Del Garda, Italy / 4/10/2010 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Amadea Colja & Bora10.513.524.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Christina Weiss & Ronja11.510.522.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Nicola Ratti & Ciacky9.511.020.5SQ-Sport Expert
4Dennis Damen & Blitz11.03.514.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Massimiliano Papini & Juli10.02.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Eric Van & Leilani6.06.012.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Eric Van & Tess5.05.010.0
8Sandro Eigenmann & Chetana0.09.09.0
8Karin Liedmeyer & Fynn4.54.59.0
10Krisztina Ózdi & Chocko4.03.07.0
11Gianmarco Pretto & Ashley3.50.03.5

2010 / European Qualifier / Riva Del Garda, Italy / 4/10/2010 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Martin Tedercke & Pepper14.55.520.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Maurizio Fagioli & Agatha9.51.511.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Marloes Wehn & Ollie3.56.510.0
4Gianluca Gherghi & Rufus7.02.09.0
5Attila Erdokozi & Costa4.02.06.0
6Eric Van Der Kraan & Phoebe0.04.54.5