Skyhoundz Banner

2007 Skyhoundz Championship Qualifier/World Championship Results (listed in reverse date order)


2007 / World Championship / Atlanta, Georgia / 9/23/2007 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Katherine Ferger & Tallulah8.59.08.58.534.57.09.09.08.59.035.577.0SW-MicroDog Elite
2Jack Fahle & Ruckus8.58.08.56.531.514.08.08.08.05.029.074.5SW-MicroDog Expert
3Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la8.59.08.57.533.55.09.08.58.57.533.572.0SW-MicroDog Expert
4Karl Soderberg & Seiko8.58.09.08.534.03.58.58.09.08.534.071.5SW-MicroDog Advanced
5Katherine Ferger & Zelda8.58.58.07.532.55.58.58.08.08.032.570.5SW-MicroDog Advanced
6Tony Hoard & Seven7.58.07.56.029.08.58.08.08.05.529.567.0SW-MicroDog Advanced
7Frank Buckland & Filo7.58.08.07.030.55.57.07.07.55.527.063.0SW-MicroDog Basic
8Susan Jones & Whoopin' Roo7.07.58.08.030.52.07.57.56.57.529.061.5SW-MicroDog Basic
8Clara Yori & Scooby Snack7.57.58.06.029.04.07.57.58.05.528.561.5SW-MicroDog Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Gracie-Lou6.06.57.05.525.06.07.07.06.55.526.057.0
11Deb Williamson & Lexi7.07.06.56.026.50.06.56.56.55.024.551.0
12Gary Boggs & Duchess7.57.08.06.529.04.033.0SW-MicroDog Basic

2007 / World Championship / Atlanta, Georgia / 9/23/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1
 
Frank Buckland
Shannon Bilheimer & Shiloh

 9.5

 9.0

 9.5

 8.5

 9.0

 45.5

 9.5

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 45.5

 91.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2
 
Josh Grenell
Andrew Yori & Wallace

 9.0

 9.0

 9.5

 9.5

 9.0

 46.0

 9.0

 9.0

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 44.0

 90.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Elite
3
 
Danny Eggleston
Christina Curtis & Guinan

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 6.5

 8.0

 39.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 43.5

 83.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mark Muir
Preston Dean & Rocket

 8.5

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 39.5

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 7.0

 8.5

 41.0

 80.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
John Bilheimer
Frank Buckland & Filo

 9.0

 8.0

 8.5

 9.0

 9.0

 43.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.5

 80.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Peter Williams
Carolynn Williams & Lena

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 8.5

 39.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 40.0

 79.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Gary Duke
Jack Fahle & Bayer

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 41.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 37.5

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
7
 
Jos vanVeen
Hylke Walters & Myra

 8.5

 8.5

 9.5

 8.5

 8.5

 43.5

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 6.0

 7.0

 35.0

 78.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
9
 
Angela Ewtushik
Jenelle Holbrough & Rally

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 6.5

 8.0

 38.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 39.5

 78.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
10
 
Dennis Alexander
Katherine Ferger & Tallulah

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 37.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 38.5

 75.5

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
11
 
Bob Hegyi
Colleen Hegyi & Haze

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 5.5

 7.0

 35.5

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 6.5

 7.5

 37.5

 73.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
12
 
Darren Pahnke
Sierra Lyman-Pahnke & Snaz

 7.5

 7.0

 8.0

 5.0

 7.0

 34.5

 7.5

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.5

 35.5

 70.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic
13
 
Peter Wouters
Hilde VanDurme & Acira

 7.5

 8.0

 8.5

 7.5

 7.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 39.0

SW-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2007 / World Championship / Atlanta, Georgia / 9/23/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robert Walkley & Brigit19.018.012.549.5SW-Sport Expert
2Scott Jones & Bolaero21.56.516.544.5SW-Sport Expert
3Bill Marion & Blaze11.515.517.544.5SW-Sport Expert
4Danny Eggleston & Guinan20.59.014.544.0SW-Sport Advanced
5John Bilheimer & Beamer19.59.514.543.5SW-Sport Advanced
6Ed Jackubowski & Rocket11.521.09.041.5SW-Sport Advanced
7Ian Duncan & Tratan18.59.012.540.0SW-Sport Basic
8Andrew Yori & Wallace9.515.514.039.0SW-Sport Basic
9Tony Hoard & Rory17.58.512.538.5SW-Sport Basic
10Reint Elzinga & Lola11.018.57.036.5SW-Sport Basic
11Kevin Eroskey & Brook11.010.512.534.0
11Jeff Stanaway & Co-Jo15.55.013.534.0SW-Sport Basic
13Don Blewett & Meg11.511.510.033.0
14Alycia Patencio & Aries7.012.012.531.5
15Adrian Custer & Blade11.011.07.029.0
16Laura Campbell & Juice13.06.08.027.0
16Troy McConaughey & Einstein8.510.58.027.0
18Peter Wouters & Acira10.06.510.026.5
19Penny Mahon & Chevy7.07.010.524.5
20Julian Dodge & Dodger4.59.010.524.0
21Mark Brisse & Gabby13.510.023.5
22Tracy Farmer & Rusty Graham10.09.53.523.0
23Don Blewett & Spring10.55.55.521.5
24Kelly Miller & Tobe9.03.56.018.5
25Penny Mahon & Gabe3.56.57.017.0
26Danny Venegas & Jumpin' Jack16.516.5SW-Sport Basic
27Lisa Ward & Brie5.00.09.514.5

2007 / World Championship / Atlanta, Georgia / 9/22/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Danny Venegas & Jumpin' Jack9.09.08.58.034.522.58.58.59.08.534.591.5SW-Open Elite
2Danny Venegas & Oreo9.09.08.58.535.020.09.09.08.58.535.090.0SW-Open Elite
3Tracy Custer & Raccoon Jack9.09.09.08.035.014.58.59.09.08.034.584.0SW-Open Expert
4Lawrence Frederick & Harley9.09.09.08.035.012.09.09.09.08.035.082.0SW-Open Advanced
4Ed Jakubowski & Dasher8.57.58.58.032.516.58.58.08.58.033.082.0SW-Open Advanced
4Andrew Yori & Wallace8.58.58.59.034.511.09.59.09.58.536.582.0SW-Open Advanced
7Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.58.59.08.034.012.59.09.09.08.035.081.5SW-Open Basic
7Jeff Stanaway & Cory8.58.58.09.034.011.59.08.59.09.536.081.5SW-Open Basic
9Tony Hoard & Rory8.58.58.57.533.012.09.59.09.08.536.081.0SW-Open Basic
10Timmie Dohn & Dakota7.57.58.08.531.516.58.07.58.58.032.080.0SW-Open Basic
10Kelly Miller & Rio9.08.08.58.033.513.09.08.58.57.533.580.0SW-Open Basic
12Tony Hoard & Zaniee "J"8.58.08.58.533.512.58.58.58.57.533.079.0SW-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Happy Girl8.08.08.07.531.511.09.08.58.59.035.077.5SW-Open Basic
14Frank Buckland & Shiloh9.08.58.59.035.07.09.08.58.58.534.576.5SW-Open Basic
14Angela Ewtushik & Rally8.08.58.58.533.511.08.07.58.58.032.076.5SW-Open Basic
16Preston Dean & Skye8.58.59.09.035.03.59.09.09.09.536.575.0SW-Open Basic
17Matt DiAno & Maggie8.08.07.58.031.512.07.58.58.06.530.574.0SW-Open Basic
17Michael DiLillo & Kinks8.58.58.07.532.59.09.08.58.56.532.574.0SW-Open Basic
17Paul West & Tucker9.09.09.08.535.53.59.08.59.08.535.074.0SW-Open Basic
20Christina Curtis & Nitro7.57.58.08.031.012.08.07.58.07.030.573.5SW-Open Basic
21Chandler Curtis & Loco8.08.07.06.529.511.08.08.08.08.532.573.0SW-Open Basic
22Reint Elzinga & Lola8.07.57.57.030.012.57.07.07.56.528.070.5SW-Open Basic
23Josh Grenell & Wazee8.08.07.57.030.59.57.07.57.56.528.568.5SW-Open Basic
24Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.58.58.58.033.52.58.08.08.07.531.567.5SW-Open Basic
25Hilde VanDurme & Acira7.58.07.07.029.57.07.08.07.57.530.066.5SW-Open Basic
26Julian Dodge & Dodger8.08.08.07.531.59.06.06.57.05.024.565.0SW-Open Basic
27Jos vanVeen & Buffy6.57.07.07.027.55.07.07.07.07.528.561.0SW-Open Basic
28Heather Beach & Twist7.07.07.06.527.57.06.56.56.56.025.560.0
29Jenelle Holbrough & Ayleigh7.06.56.56.526.52.57.56.06.56.526.555.5
30Autumn Trainor & Nevie8.58.08.07.532.013.50.045.5SW-Open Basic
31Penny Mahon & Spinner8.58.08.57.532.53.00.035.5SW-Open Basic

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la8.08.08.07.531.57.58.08.08.07.531.570.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Jack Fahle & Ruckus7.58.07.58.531.56.57.06.06.55.024.562.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Kara Gilmore & Squirt7.07.07.56.528.05.06.57.07.05.025.558.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Lawrence Frederick & Flash9.09.09.58.536.015.09.59.09.09.537.088.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Preston Dean & Skye8.58.59.59.035.516.08.59.09.59.036.087.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Tracy Custer & Raccoon Jack9.09.09.08.535.514.59.59.59.59.037.587.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Autumn Trainor & Nevi9.09.09.09.036.016.09.08.58.58.534.586.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Five9.09.09.09.036.016.09.08.58.58.034.086.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Danny Eggleston & Guinan8.58.59.08.534.513.08.58.58.08.033.080.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Theresa Musi & Ciela Azule9.08.58.58.534.51.59.09.08.58.535.071.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Muir & Gipper8.58.09.08.534.00.034.0SQ-Open Basic
9Joselyn Skaggs & Raya8.08.58.59.034.00.034.0SQ-Open Basic
10Nadja Palenzuela & Clementine8.59.08.57.533.50.033.5SQ-Open Basic
11Andrew Yori & Wallace9.08.59.07.033.50.033.5SQ-Open Basic
12Lawrence Frederick & Zorra9.08.08.57.533.00.033.0SQ-Open Basic
13Erich Steffensen & Moshi8.58.08.58.033.00.033.0SQ-Open Basic
14Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider8.58.08.57.532.50.032.5SQ-Open Basic
15Kara Gilmore & Bandit8.08.58.57.532.50.032.5SQ-Open Basic
16Penny Mahon & Gabe8.08.58.57.532.50.032.5SQ-Open Basic
17Theresa Musi & Trixie8.57.58.08.532.50.032.5SQ-Open Basic
18Peter Williams & Lena8.57.58.08.032.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
19Larry Beatty & Bowditch8.07.58.08.031.50.031.5SQ-Open Basic
20Josh Grenell & Wazee8.58.08.07.031.50.031.5SQ-Open Basic
21Mark Muir & Rocket8.08.09.06.531.50.031.5SQ-Open Basic
22Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la8.08.08.07.531.50.031.5SQ-Open Basic
23Joelle Budd & Nala8.07.58.57.031.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
24Autumn Trainor & Firefly8.07.58.56.530.50.030.5SQ-Open Basic
25Lisa Ward & Brie7.57.57.58.030.50.030.5SQ-Open Basic
26Christina Curtis & Jack8.07.58.06.530.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
27Robert VanHoy & Stormey7.57.07.58.030.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
28Adrian Custer & Six8.07.08.06.529.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
29Yvette Lenoble & Jay Jay7.57.58.06.529.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
30Mac McCann & Ace7.07.57.57.529.50.029.5SQ-Open Basic
31Jack Fahle & Tali7.57.58.06.029.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
32Gary Shockley & Moby7.57.57.56.529.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
33Mark Brisse & Gabby7.57.08.06.028.50.028.5SQ-Open Basic
34Jeff Love & Melody7.07.07.57.028.50.028.5SQ-Open Basic
35Erich Steffensen & Java7.57.07.56.528.50.028.5SQ-Open Basic
36Darren Barrus & The Moo7.57.08.05.528.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
37Kara Gilmore & Squirt7.07.07.56.528.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
38Bob Hegyi & Big Air Buster7.07.08.06.028.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
39Timmie Dohn & Shenzi7.07.07.06.527.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
40Robert VanHoy & Mongo7.07.08.05.527.50.027.5SQ-Open Basic
41Nate Bednar & Marcy7.07.08.05.027.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
42Ed Jakubowski & Rooney7.06.56.55.025.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
43Colleen Hegyi & Haze7.06.06.05.024.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
44Rick Kimball & Dugan6.06.56.55.024.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
45Sierra Lyman-Pahnke & Snaz6.56.05.05.523.00.023.0
46Tony Hoard & Q5.04.03.02.014.00.014.0

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawence Frederick & Aero Dyanmic8.57.59.09.034.08.08.57.58.07.531.573.5SQ-Masters Open Expert
2Frank Montgomery & Allie-oop7.07.07.06.527.510.07.57.07.57.029.066.5SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Susan Jones & Whoopin' Roo6.06.57.07.026.54.56.06.57.07.026.557.5SQ-Masters Open Basic

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kim Newman & Tag8.08.08.57.532.012.57.06.57.05.526.070.5SQ-Novice Open Advanced
2Kevin Eroskey & Charlie7.06.56.56.526.512.07.56.06.06.025.564.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Mary Jo Corso & Rudy6.06.06.07.025.07.06.06.57.06.526.058.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Carol Herbertz & Iggy Pop7.06.57.55.026.04.07.06.56.56.526.556.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Peter Williams
Carolynn Williams & Lena

 8.5

 8.5

 8.5

 9.5

 9.0

 44.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Mark Muir
Preston Dean & Rocket

 8.0

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.5

 41.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Christina Curtis
Chandler Curtis & Captain Jack

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Angela Ewtushik
Jennelle Holbrough & Ayleigh

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Gary Duke
Jack Fahle & Bayer

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 7.5

 36.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Jos van Veen
Hylke Walters & Jaeda

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 6.5

 6.5

 35.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
7
 
Reuben Travis
Alycia Patencio & Bella

 7.0

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 6.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic
8
 
Erich Steffenson
Nadja Palenzuela & Chementine

 7.0

 7.0

 6.5

 7.0

 6.5

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Basic

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Kevin Eroskey & Brook18.1218.12
2Mark Brisse & Gabby19.7419.74
3Susan Markham & Hurricane20.5820.58
4Mark Muir & Gipper22.1422.14
5Kara Gilmore & Bandit24.6724.67
6Hilde Van Durme & Acira26.1626.16
7Rick Kimball & Dugan28.6128.61
8Mac McCann & Ace30.5230.52
9Christopher Steele & Chevy30.5730.57
10Kim Newman & Swoop32.3632.36
11Preston Dean & Sienna34.5934.59
12Bill Ogle & Adonis38.8038.80
13Jim Gilson & Ace56.4556.45
14Jeff Love & Melody57.4057.40
15Peter Wouters & Acira59.2159.21
16Tracy Love & Melody59.9859.98
17Lisa Ward & Brie
18Kara Gilmore & Smokey
19Carol Herbertz & Iggy Pop
20Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Laura Campbell & Juice27.83
2Laura Campbell & Morgan46.16
3Steve Dean & Sienna46.43
4Nancy Liptak & Mickey
5Nadja Palenzuela & Pippi
6Mary Jo Corso & Rudy
7Kara Gilmore & Smokey

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Peter Wouters
Hilde Van Durme & Acira
38.7738.77
2Don Campbell
Laura Campbell & Juice
42.20
3Darren Barrus
Susan Markham & Mighty Carolina Hurricane
45.14
4Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody
45.31
5Don Campbell
Laura Campbell & Morgan
52.10
6Bill Ogle
Angie Ogle & Adonis
53.22

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Danny Eggleston & Guinan21.018.039.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Adrian Custer & Blade15.017.032.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Troy McConaughey & Einstein16.015.531.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Jeff Stanaway & Co-Jo15.012.027.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Tracy Custer & Raccoon Jack14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Kevin Eroskey & Brook15.011.526.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Oreo15.011.026.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Josh Grenell & Wazee14.08.522.5SQ-Sport Basic
9Mark Muir & Rocket13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Robert VanHoy & Stormy13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Mark Muir & Gipper13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Robert VanHoy & Mongo13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Preston Dean & Skye12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Matt DiAno & Maggie12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Larry Beatty & Penny12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Adrian Custer & Six12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Ian Duncan & Tartan12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Nadja Palenzuela & Wee-la12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Jeff Stanaway & Cady12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
20Tony Hoard & Seven11.511.5
21Angela Ewtushick & Rally11.011.0
22Tony Hoard & Q11.011.0
23Kara Gilmore & Bandit10.510.5
24Wendy Grandman & Hogan10.510.5
25Robert VanHoy & Pheobee10.510.5
26Dennis Alexander & Juice10.010.0
27Heidi Hankins & Mongo10.010.0
28Kelly Turner & Tryk10.012.510.0SQ-Sport Basic
29Jack Fahle & Ruckus9.59.5
30Wendy Grandman & Bogey9.59.5
31Rick Kimball & Dugan9.59.5
32Mario Matute & Blackie9.59.5
33Kevin Eroskey & Swoop9.09.0
34Wendy Grandman & Met9.09.0
35Heidi Hankins & Fredie9.09.0
36Jeff Love & Melody9.09.0
37Mac McCann & Ace9.09.0
38Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick9.09.0
39Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace8.58.5
40Bill Ogle & Wigglebutt Adonis8.58.5
41Alycia patencio & Bella8.58.5
42Jeff Stanaway & Colby8.58.5
43Joelle Budd & Nala8.08.0
44Kara Gilmore & Smokey8.08.0
45Dennis Alexander & Morgan7.57.5
46Larry Beatty & Bowditch7.07.0
47Nate Bednar & Marcy7.07.0
48Micke Edwards & Rosco7.07.0
49Susan Markham & Hurricane7.07.0
50Frank Montgomery & Allie-oop7.07.0
51Gary Shockley & Moby7.07.0
52Steve Dean & Sienna6.56.5
53Ed Jakubowski & Dasher6.56.5
54Kara Gilmore & Squirt6.06.0
55Darren Barrus & The Jess5.55.5
56Don Blewett & Clare5.55.5
57Laura Campbell & Morgan5.55.5
58Tony Hoard & Adonis5.55.5
59Tracy Love & Melody5.55.5
60Troy McConaughey & Cozmoe5.55.5
61Christopher Steele & Chevy5.55.5
62Reuben Travis & Bella5.55.5
63Angela Ogle & Adonis5.05.0
64Erich Steffensen & Java5.05.0
65Erich Steffensen & Moshi5.05.0
66Reuben Travi & Aires5.05.0
67Amy Turner & Tryke5.05.0
68Clara Yori & Scooby Snack5.05.0
69Sarah Duke & Bayer4.54.5
70Jack Fahle & Tali4.54.5
71Carol Herbertz & Iggy Pop4.04.0
72Natalie Moore & Diamond4.04.0
73Nadja Palenzuela & Pippi4.04.0
74Heather Beach & Twist3.53.5
75Don Blewett & Bogey3.53.5
76Kim Dowis & Remedy3.53.5
77Gary Duke & Bayer3.53.5
78Heidi Hankins & Zoey3.53.5
79Darren Barrus & The Edge3.03.0
80Ian Duncan & Nessie3.03.0
81Wendy Grandman & Jenna3.03.0
82Billy Hasty & Sam3.03.0
83Theresa Musi & Leapin Liz3.03.0
84Kim Newman & Swoop3.03.0
85Margery Ozner & Rudy3.03.0
86Mike Pawick & Jesse3.03.0
87Wendy Grandman & Clare2.52.5
88Sandy Longo & Babi2.52.5
89Maggie Ozner & Kyleen2.52.5
90Erich Steffensen & Nessie2.52.5
91heather Bednar & Flick2.02.0
92Don Blewett & Hogan2.02.0
93Jim Gilson & Ace2.02.0
94Wendy Grandman & Driver2.02.0
95Mary Jo Corso & Rudy1.51.5
96Nancy Liptak & Mickey1.01.0
97Darren Barrus & The Moo0.00.0
97Nate Bednar & Flick0.00.0
97Richard Chiafolo & Maggie0.00.0
97Chandler Curtis & Loco0.00.0
97Preston Dean & Sienna0.00.0
97Sarah Duce & Java0.00.0
97Gary Duke & Trinity0.00.0
97Kevin Eroskey & Charlie0.00.0
97Tracy Farmer & Rudy0.00.0
97Colleen Hegyi & Haze0.00.0
97Pennie Mahon & Little0.00.0
97Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou0.00.0
97Len Silverster & Juice0.00.0
97Robert VanHoy & Maggie0.00.0

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Farmer & Oreo10.57.017.5SQ-Masters Sport Basic

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Steve Dean & Skye12.512.525.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Marni Brown & Eistein11.011.022.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Rick Harris & Sophie12.09.521.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Kim Newman & Tag10.58.519.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Marni Brown & Cozmoe9.05.014.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Kim Dowis & Nimble11.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic

2007 / Last Chance Open Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/21/2007 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Jeff Love
Tracy Love & Melody

 12.0

 12.5

 24.5
2
 
Don Blewett
Wendy Grandman & Meg

 10.0

 12.0

 22.0
3
 
Peter Wouter
Hilde Van Durme & Acira

 10.5

 10.5

 21.0
4
 
Don Blewett
Wendy Grandman & Bogey

 11.5

 9.0

 20.5
5
 
Darren Barrus
Susan Markham & Mighty Carolina Hurricane

 7.0

 9.0

 16.0
6
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Tali

 10.0

 5.5

 15.5
7
 
Kara Gilmore
Nadja Palenzuela & Smokey

 5.5

 

 5.5
8
 
Mario Matute
Valeska Matute & Blackie

 3.5

 

 3.5
9
 
Heather Bednar
Nate Bednar & Flick

 3.5

 

 3.5

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kelli Motzkus & Koda7.07.06.56.527.04.57.57.57.03.525.555.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Kayla Ross & Taylor7.07.07.05.526.50.06.56.56.53.523.046.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Valerie Holmberg & Jillaroo3.53.02.53.512.50.05.04.04.05.518.537.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Julian Dodge & Dodger9.09.09.07.534.514.58.09.09.06.532.579.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Robert Gutierrez & Zephyr7.07.57.57.029.012.08.08.08.07.031.074.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Aaron Abrahamson & Leo8.07.58.08.532.06.58.57.58.07.531.569.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Jake Motzkus & Max8.08.07.57.030.512.07.57.57.06.528.569.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Ray Calhoun & Cowboy7.56.57.08.529.53.58.08.08.08.032.067.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Jake Motzkus & Jada8.08.08.06.530.52.58.08.07.54.528.058.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Kayla Ross & Tilt7.07.57.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
8Alycia Patencio & Bella7.07.06.57.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
9Eva Gutierrez & Iniki7.07.57.05.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
10Mike McKenzie & Red6.06.56.06.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
11Ray Calhoun & Cordel6.56.56.05.524.524.5SQ-Open Basic
12Reuben Travis & Aires7.06.56.04.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
13Joshua Motzkus & Zoey7.06.56.54.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
14Troy Kerstetter & Mesa6.06.56.05.023.523.5
15Swanee Swainston & Gus

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mike McKenzie & Blue7.07.06.59.530.05.07.57.56.58.029.564.0SQ-Masters Open Advanced
2George Freeman & Babe7.07.07.06.027.00.00.027.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jennie McInnis & Elsa6.57.06.04.023.52.57.57.07.07.529.060.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Hans Griesser & Salty6.56.56.05.524.50.06.56.56.06.025.050.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Aaron Abrahamson
Jennie McInnis & Leo

 8.5

 8.5

 9.0

 7.0

 9.0

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Robert Gutierrez
Eva Gutierrez & Iniki

 8.0

 8.0

 7.5

 7.0

 8.5

 39.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Alycia Patencio
Reuben Travis & Bella

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 35.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Mike McKenzie
Caryl McKenzie & Red

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 3.0

 6.0

 27.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Ray Calhoun & Cowboy20.17
2Kayla Ross & Jasper21.36
3Alycia Patencio & Bella21.50
4Eva Gutierrez & Iniki23.40
5Jeremy Sweatt & Bindi25.93
6Swanee Swainston & Gus31.13
7Robert Gutierrez & Kekoa33.72
8Ray Calhoun & Cordel44.73
9Reuben Travis & Aires48.89
10Julian Dodge & Dodger51.94
11Aaron Abrahamson & Leo
11Tim Arneson & Baileycita
11Troy Kerstetter & Mattie
11Kayla Ross & Tilt
11Kayla Ross & Taylor

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Darren Johnson & Emma25.56
2Nichole Pike & Charlee39.77
3Dave Imperio & Eve50.86
4Mary Gutknecht & Bill52.30
5Jocelyn Johnson & Pete53.28
6Adriana Ericson & Kess55.34
7Mary Gutknecht & Nike56.16
8Michelle Aucott & Duff
8Hans Griesser & Salty
8Mary Gutknecht & Blaze
8Connie Lodell & Hoot

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Robert Gutierrez
Eva Gutierrez & Iniki
20.52
2Nichole Pike
Sue Pike & Charlee
41.41
3Mike McKenzie
Noah McKenzie & Blue
58.58
4Aaron Abrahamson
Jennie McInnis & Leo
4Tim Arneson
Sue Pike & Baileycita

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Julian Dodge & Dodger14.512.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Swanee Swainston & Gus12.014.026.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Robert Gutierrez & Zephyr12.013.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Alycia Patencio & Aries12.011.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Jeremy Sweatt & Bindi10.57.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Troy Kersetter & Mattie16.50.016.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kayla Ross & Tilt10.50.010.5
8Eva Gutierrez & Iniki10.010.0
9Ray Calhoun & Cordel8.58.5
10Troy Kersetter & Mesa7.07.0
11Robert Gutierrez & Nike7.07.0
12Aaron Abrahamson & Leo6.56.5
13Reuben Travis & Bella6.56.5
14Kayla Ross & Jasper6.06.0
15Tim Arneson & Baileycita5.05.0
16Ray Calhoun & Cowboy3.53.5
17Jeff Miner & Joey3.03.0
18Aaron Abrahamson & Elsa0.00.0
18Robert Gutierrez & Bill0.00.0
18Dave Imperio & Eve0.00.0

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeremy Sweatt & Daisy11.513.024.5SQ-Masters Sport Advanced
2Robert Gutierrez & Kekoa9.510.520.0SQ-Masters Sport Basic
3Matthew Swainston & Suzy-Q3.02.05.0
4Swanee Swainston & Katie2.02.04.0

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Adriana Ericson & Kess9.515.024.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Nichole Pike & Charlee14.09.023.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
3Darren Johnson & Emma12.59.522.0SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Brian McLaughlin & Jeeps8.012.520.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
5Jocelyn Johnson & Emma9.07.516.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Jeremy Sweatt & Bindi10.53.013.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
7Connie Lodell & Cedar7.07.0
8David West & Mani6.06.0
9Matthew Swainston & Amy6.06.0
10Tom Samsel & Ulysses4.04.0
11Connie Lodell & Hoot2.52.5
12Jennie McInnis & Elsa2.52.5
13Michelle Aucott & Duff2.02.0
14Carin Chase & Lucky0.00.0
14George Freeman & Rick O'Shay0.00.0
14Hans Griesser & Salty0.00.0
14Mary Gutlcnecht & Blaze0.00.0
14Jocelyn Johnson & Pete0.00.0
14Connie Lodell & Montana Skye0.00.0

2007 / Northwest Qualifier / Mountlake Terrace, Washington / 8/18/2007 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Aaron Abrahamson
Adriana Ericson & Kess

 10.5

 8.5

 19.0
2
 
Robert Gutierrez
Eva Gutierrez & Nike

 5.0

 8.5

 13.5
3
 
Robert Gutierrez
Eva Gutierrez & Iniki

 9.0

 0.0

 9.0
4
 
Aaron Abrahamson
Jennie McInnis & Leo

 6.0

 0.0

 6.0
5
 
Dave Imperio
Alec Anderson & Eve

 0.0

 5.0

 5.0

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Katherine Ferger & Tallulah8.07.55.05.025.55.58.58.58.59.034.574.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Katherine Ferger & Zelda6.57.55.05.024.04.06.58.04.54.023.050.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Jackie Parkin & Josie7.58.03.03.021.50.06.58.04.03.522.044.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Jackie Parkin & Rowdy5.06.04.04.019.00.05.06.54.04.019.539.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Angela Ewtushik & Rally7.57.59.08.032.011.08.07.59.09.033.578.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Timmie Dohn & Dakota7.57.59.09.033.010.08.07.58.08.031.573.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Heather Beach & Twist4.54.08.06.022.510.04.55.55.05.020.050.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Jennelle Holbrough & Ayleigh6.06.58.08.028.51.05.56.56.06.024.049.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Wendy Grandman & Driver5.05.54.04.018.510.04.55.04.04.017.545.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Jackie Parkin & Rowdy5.06.04.04.019.00.05.06.54.04.019.539.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Sheilagh Sargent & Ace4.54.05.05.018.50.04.54.54.04.017.034.0
8Pam Casselman & Trouble4.55.54.04.018.00.018.0
9Timmie Dohn & Shenzi4.03.55.05.017.50.017.5
10Wendy Grandman & Bogey4.54.54.04.017.00.017.0

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Dennis Alexander & Tango8.58.54.04.025.02.05.54.54.04.018.038.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Colleen Miller & Ripp5.55.06.07.023.56.55.04.54.04.017.541.5
2Rick Miles & Bristol3.54.54.04.016.00.04.04.04.04.016.032.0

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Angela Ewtushik
Janelle Holbrough & Rally

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 45.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Dennis Alexander
Katherine Ferger & Tallulah

 9.0

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 42.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Timmie Dohn
Tori Dohn & Shenzi

 7.5

 6.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Laura Campbell & Juice23.20
2Corinne Brewer & Merry30.00
3Dennis Alexander & Cheetah31.70
4Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack42.00
5Laura Campbell & Morgan57.30
6Andrea Rawski & Bandit
6Melody Scott & Sk8er

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Don Blewett & Spring14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Don Blewett & Meg13.06.519.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Laura Campbell & Juice10.58.519.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Katherine Ferger & Fable13.06.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Pam Casselman & Focus12.53.516.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Andy Rawski & Bandit12.53.015.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Laura Campbell & Morgan10.010.0
8Jackie Parkin & Ice9.09.0
9Don Blewett & Claie8.58.5
10Corinne Brewer & Merry8.58.5
11Wendy Grandman & Hogan8.58.5
12Dennis Alexander & Cheetah8.08.0
13Wendy Grandman & Bogey7.07.0
14Andrea Rawski & Bandit6.56.5
15Pam Casselman & Maya6.06.0
16Jackie Parkin & Biddy5.05.0
17Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack5.05.0
18Colleen Miller & Ripp4.54.5
19Jackie Parkin & Maeve4.04.0
20Pam Casselman & Blur3.53.5
21Andrea Rawski & Jagger3.53.5
22Pam Casselman & Glimpse3.03.0
23Pam Casselman & Flare3.03.0
24Jackie Parkin & Bent2.52.5
25Sheilagh Sargent & Maeve2.02.0
26Sheilagh Sargent & Ace2.02.0
27Sheilagh Sargent & Biddy1.01.0
28Angela Ewtushik & Truman1.01.0

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Rick Miles & Briston4.54.59.0
2Valerie Martyn & Panda4.54.08.5
3? ? & Ceilidh4.04.08.0
4Pam Casselman & Dilemma4.04.08.0
5Rick Rauwerda & Riff-Raff3.03.56.5
6Kate Gartley & Big Al2.51.54.0
7Ann Weldeman & Foster1.01.0
8Sue Joy & Jarvis
8Valerie Martyn & Zoe
8Sheilagh Sargent & Jack

2007 / Eastern Canadian Qualifier / Brampton, Canada / 8/6/2007 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Don Blewett
Wendy Grandman & Bogey

 8.5

 12.0

 20.5
2
 
Frank Montgomery
Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack

 4.5

 10.5

 15.0
3
 
Andy Rawski
Andrea Rawski & Bandit

 6.0

 9.0

 15.0
4
 
Frank Montgomery
Corinne Brewer & Merry

 8.5

 6.0

 14.5
5
 
Dennis Alexander
Angela Ewtushik & Jagger

 4.5

 4.0

 8.5
6
 
Don Blewett
Wendy Grandman & Claire

 6.5

 2.0

 8.5
7
 
Rick Rauwerda
Colleen Miller & Ripp

 3.5

 

 3.5
8
 
Don Blewett
Laura Campbell & Morgan

 2.5

 

 2.5
9
 
Frank Montgomery
Ann Weldeman & Foster

 2.5

 

 2.5
10
 
Stew ?
Sue ? & Juice

 2.0

 

 2.0

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1**Ralph Grieblinger & X-Ray7.58.07.57.030.019.58.08.58.08.566.085.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Ralph Grieblinger & Tuxedo7.57.57.58.030.513.57.57.57.57.059.072.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Hilde Van Durme & Acira7.58.08.08.031.511.07.07.57.57.058.069.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Birte Grieblinger & Flame7.57.57.57.530.07.57.07.57.57.559.066.5SQ-Open Advanced
5*Jos van Veen & Buffy7.57.57.57.530.06.57.07.07.07.557.063.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Yvette le Noble & JayJay8.08.08.58.533.03.07.57.57.57.560.063.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Ralph Grieblinger & Tbone7.58.07.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
8Wiel Weijers & Shadow7.07.07.57.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
9L_ontine Sangster & Storm7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
10Joris Bruggeman & Nikita6.56.56.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
11Yvette le Noble & Senna6.06.06.06.024.024.0SQ-Open Basic
12Natasha Bastein & Nikita6.06.05.56.023.523.5

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Natasha Bastein & Trishka4.54.54.04.017.00.05.55.05.05.542.042.0SQ-Masters Open Elite

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Birte Grieblinger & Merle6.56.56.56.526.07.56.56.56.56.552.059.5SQ-Novice Open Elite
2Birte Grieblinger & You7.06.56.56.026.07.56.56.06.06.049.056.5SQ-Novice Open Elite
3Lette de Bruin & Ginger5.55.55.55.021.58.56.06.06.06.048.056.5SQ-Novice Open Elite
4Lette de Bruin & Tess6.06.06.05.023.01.06.06.06.05.046.047.0SQ-Novice Open Elite

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Natascha Bastein
Monique Stigter & Nickia

 7.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 34.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Monique Stigter
Natascha Bastein & Disney

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 7.0

 7.0

 33.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Katrien De Witte
Hilde Van Durme & Choco

 6.5

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Vicky Pelcot
Hilde Van Durme & Figo

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 30.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Birte Grieblinger & Flame26.56
2Hilde Van Durme & Acira42.58

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Birte Grieblinger & You42.75

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Joris Bruggeman & Storm7.08.515.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Joris Bruggeman & Nikita2.09.011.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Peter Wouters & Zeno5.52.58.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Patrick Maes & Darko2.01.03.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Yvette le Noble & ToTo0.02.02.0SQ-Sport Advanced

2007 / European Qualifier / Olen, Belgium / 8/5/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Peter van Halderen & Ginger5.07.012.0
2Peter van Halderen & Tess3.06.09.0
3Peter van Halderen & Dani7.51.08.5
4Bert Motz & Bronco0.01.51.5

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Danny Eggleston
Christina Curtis & Guinan

 9.5

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 45.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Dave Talbot
Melissa LaMere & Tag

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Chandler Curtis
Christina Curtis & Captain Jack

 7.5

 8.0

 8.0

 9.0

 8.0

 40.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Jim Foley
Mary Jo Corso & Ducie Ann

 6.0

 6.5

 6.5

 7.5

 6.5

 33.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Mark Gose
Denise Thornton & Blaidden

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 7.0

 6.0

 30.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
6
 
Matt Maynard
Denise Thornton & Anabelle

 5.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.5

 6.0

 29.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Danny Eggleston & Guinan16.6019.88
2Nate Bednar & Marcy28.7219.22
3Randy Ives & Morgana31.7521.72
4Cheryl Ives & Morgana32.3722.60
5Misty Wright & Sampson36.3822.79
6Randy Ives & Buzzard22.4039.91
7Matthew Bilderback & Buddy22.8440.35
8Rick Kimball & Dugan31.5641.38
9Jeff Duff & Jesse46.6332.35
10Christina Curtis & Nitro25.3856.66
11Chandler Curtis & Nitro46.7935.65
12Deneane Hart & Ares26.1458.67
13Kathy Mills & Stewart34.4055.66
14Ron King & Redbone18.50
15Chandler Curtis & Loco19.97
16Scott Jones & Bolaero19.97
17Jeff Wright & Vegas20.75
18Deneane Hart & Aison22.40
19Matt Maynard & Anabelle23.28
20Bill Ogle & Skye23.88
21Adrian Custer & Six30.50
22Tony Hoard & Q33.81
23Chip Hershey & Lexi41.66
24Jeff Wright & Sadie42.87
25Natalie Moore & Kye
26Natalie Moore & Diamond
27Mark Gose & Mya
28Margaret Smith & Ripley
29Mark Gose & Blaidden

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Paula Kebel & Pee Dee24.5019.85
2Jamie Eggleston & Guinan26.9421.12
3Donald Lang & Lily25.1334.50
4Mary Jo Corso & Rudy43.5027.19
5Chip Baker & Seeker21.0050.78
6Sjoukje Janssen & Rave41.6931.56
7Donald Lang & Shelby39.6953.53
8Angie Ogle & Seven26.78
9Christy Duff & Crash36.25
10Len Bostock & Bailey37.41
11Mark Pastor & Chip52.19
12Teresa Hershey & Gripper52.78
13Chip Baker & Crash
13Carol Herbertz & Iggy Pop
13Carol Herbertz & Daisy
13Mark Pastor & Zak
13Denise Thornton & Blaidden
13Tom Williams & Cooper
13Misty Wright & Turk

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Adrian Custer
Natalie Moore & Six
22.9421.78
2Jeff Wright
Misty Wright & Sampson
21.7223.12
3Christina Curtis
Danny Eggleston & Nitro
22.3522.53
4Rick Kimball
Mary Jo Corso & Dugan
24.6030.29
5Christy Duff
Jeff Duff & Crash
25.4031.56
6Nate Bednar
Heather Bednar & Marcy
33.3128.72
7Bill Ogle
Angie Ogle & Shiloh
32.1530.91
8Christina Curtis
Chandler Curtis & Nitro
23.2540.50
9Jeff Duff
Christy Duff & Jesse
44.7821.16
10Danny Eggleston
Jamie Eggleston & Guinan
31.2536.10
11Matt Bilderback
Deneane Hart & Buddy
24.4143.43
12Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Buzzard
38.5038.00
13Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Morgana
55.3223.47
14Deneane Hart
Matt Bilderback & Aison
28.5657.82
15Chip Baker
Deneane Hart & Seeker
51.4038.72
16Scott Jones
Deanna Jones & Bolaero
55.9634.44
17Misty Wright
Jeff Wright & Sadie
59.9757.84
18Danny Eggleston
Christia Curtis & Guinan
32.44
19Ron King
Sheridan Gilchrist & Montyboy
39.28
20Angie Ogle
Tony Hoard & Seven
39.60
21Paula Kebel
Chip Baker & Pee Dee
41.00
22Bill Ogle
Angie Ogle & Skye
41.69
23Mark Gose
Denise Thornton & Mya
41.72
24Chip Hershey
Teresa Hershey & Gripper
49.66
25Tony Hoard
Sarah Hoard & Q
57.25
26Chip Baker
Misty Wright & Crash
26Pat Daugherty
Curt Daugherty & Rocky
26Mark Gose
Denise Thornton & Blaidden
26Mark Pastor
Sue Pastor & Chip
26Mark Pastor
Sue Pastor & Zak

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Melissa LaMere & Reckon16.513.530.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Tony Hoard & Rory21.07.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Scott Jones & Bolaero15.512.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Bill Marion & Blaze16.59.025.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jim Foley & Blaze15.59.525.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Matthew Bilderback & Buddy15.06.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Christina Curtis & Nitro14.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Jeffrey Stolzenburg & Bosco14.014.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Chip Baker & Seeker13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Adrian Custer & Six13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Rick Kimball & Dugan13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
12Jeff Duff & Jesse13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Danny Eggleston & Guinan13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Christina Curtis & Captain Jack13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
15Chandler Curtis & Loco13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
16Randy Ives & Buzzard12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
17Randy Ives & Morgana12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
18Paula Kebel & Pee Dee10.510.5
19Jeff Wright & Sadie10.510.5
20Tony Hoard & Seven10.510.5
21Chip Hershey & Lexi10.010.0
22Melissa LaMere & Tag10.010.0
23Chandler Curtis & Nitro9.59.5
24David Talbot & Kiki9.59.5
25Angela Ogle & Skye8.08.0
26Deneane Hart & Ares8.08.0
27Jeff Wright & Vegas7.07.0
28Chip Hershey & Gripper7.07.0
29Jeremy Drobeck & Fisher7.07.0
30Margaret Smith & Ripley6.56.5
31Ron King & Redbone6.56.5
32Misty Wright & Sampson5.55.5
33Tony Hoard & "Q"5.55.5
34Tony Hoard & Zaniee "J"5.55.5
35Deneane Hart & Aison5.05.0
36Angela Ogle & Adonis4.54.5
37Bill Ogle & Adonis3.53.5
38Marshall Smith & Bud3.53.5
39Matt Maynard & Anabelle3.53.5
40Ron King & Montyboy3.53.5
41Marshall Smith & Bo3.53.5
42Jeremy Drobeck & Chinook3.03.0
43Kathy Mills & Stewart3.03.0
44Natalie Moore & Kye2.52.5
45Jim Foley & BooCoo2.52.5
46Natalie Moore & Diamond2.02.0
47Curtis Daugherty & Rocky1.01.0
48Nate Bednar & Marcy0.00.0
48Mark Gose & Mya0.00.0
48Neil Hartigan & Polly Pants0.00.0
48Scott Jones & Snicker0.00.0
48Bill Ogle & Skye0.00.0

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Duff & Crash13.05.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Melissa LaMere & Tyde7.57.014.5
3Cheryl Ives & Morgana10.54.014.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Sjoukje Janssen & Rave9.04.513.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Donald Lang & Shelby7.05.012.0
6Christy Duff & Crash7.04.511.5
7Donald Lang & Lily5.55.5
8Paul Dragovich & Buddy5.55.5
9Melissa Mohr & Bode5.55.5
10Shawn Regan & Gizmo5.05.0
11Mary Jo Corso & Rudy5.05.0
12Jim Weis & Phantom5.05.0
13Melissa LaMere & Mia4.54.5
14Patricia Daugherty & Rocky4.54.5
15Mary Jo Corso & Murphy4.04.0
16Carol Herbertz & Iggy Pop4.04.0
17Carol Herbertz & Daisy3.53.5
18Mike Castor & Jett3.03.0
19Mark Pastor & Zak3.03.0
20Chip Baker & Crash3.03.0
21Len Bostock & Bailey2.52.5
22Sharon Galema & Red Randy Boy1.01.0
23Mark Pastor & Chip0.00.0
23Denise Thornton & Blaidden0.00.0
23Misty Wright & Turk0.00.0

2007 / North Cenral Qualifier / New Castle, Indiana / 7/28/2007 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Danny Eggleston
Christina Curtis & Nitro

 15.5

 9.5

 25.0
2
 
Matt Maynard
Heather Bednar & Anabelle

 15.5

 5.5

 21.0
3
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Morgana

 8.0

 11.5

 19.5
4
 
Ron King
Amy King & Montyboy

 7.0

 6.0

 13.0
5
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Buzzard

 5.0

 6.0

 11.0
6
 
Jeremy Drobeck
Melissa Drobeck & Chinook

 3.0

 3.0

 6.0
7
 
David Michel
Lisa Michel & Phantom

 2.0

 

 2.0
1*Tony Hoard & Rory9.09.08.09.035.012.59.09.09.09.036.084.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chandler Curtis & Loco8.58.07.09.032.59.09.09.08.59.035.580.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Christina Curtis & Nitro7.57.57.08.030.012.57.07.57.08.530.072.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Tony Hoard & Zaniee "J"8.58.58.58.534.06.08.57.57.08.031.068.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Danny Eggleston & Guinan9.09.07.08.533.50.08.07.57.58.031.062.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Christina Curtis & Captain Jack7.08.07.08.030.07.06.56.57.07.527.562.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Melissa LaMere & Tag8.07.57.07.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
8Adrian Custer & Six7.07.06.58.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
9Chip Hershey & Lexi7.57.56.57.529.029.0SQ-Open Basic
10Matt Maynard & Anabelle8.07.56.57.029.029.0SQ-Open Basic
11Rick Kimball & Dugan6.57.07.08.028.528.5SQ-Open Basic
12Mark Gose & Mya7.05.57.08.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
13Jim Foley & Ducie Ann7.57.06.57.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14Kathy Mills & Stewart7.57.06.57.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jeremy Drobeck & Chinook6.58.06.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
16Nate Bednar & Marcy7.57.06.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
17Jim Foley & Boo Coo7.07.06.07.027.027.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jeff Wright & Vegas6.56.06.57.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
19David Talbot & Kiki6.06.56.07.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
20David Talbot & Rev6.55.56.07.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
21Matthew Bilderback & Buddy6.55.06.07.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
22Jeff Duff & Jesse6.04.06.06.522.522.5
23Tony Hoard & "Q"6.05.05.05.521.521.5
24Deneane Hart & Aison5.54.05.07.021.521.5
25Deneane Hart & Ares4.54.04.05.017.517.5
1Chip Baker & Seeker6.56.05.05.022.59.56.05.55.05.021.552.5
1*Tony Hoard & Seven8.07.06.57.028.57.08.07.06.57.028.564.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2*Gary Boggs & Duchess7.05.55.05.523.04.06.57.06.05.024.553.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Donald Lang & Lily6.06.05.04.521.52.56.06.55.55.023.048.5
3Melissa LaMere & Tyde6.05.04.54.019.53.05.05.04.04.018.039.0
3Misty Wright & Sampson7.07.05.54.524.09.55.05.54.54.519.548.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Deneane Hart & Ares4.54.53.53.015.52.04.04.03.03.014.030.0
4Randy Ives & Buzzard6.55.05.05.021.56.55.55.55.04.520.547.5
5Mary Jo Corso & Rudy5.57.55.55.524.07.05.05.05.05.020.047.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Donald Lang & Shelby6.56.05.05.022.52.55.56.05.05.021.545.5
7Len Bostock & Bailey6.05.05.05.021.021.0
8Carol Herbertz & Iggy Pop5.05.04.04.518.518.5
9Mark Pastor & Zak5.54.04.54.018.018.0
10Mike Castor & Jett5.04.54.54.018.018.0
11Denise Thornton & Blaidden5.03.03.03.014.014.0

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Buckland & Shiloh8.89.28.88.735.510.09.39.79.29.137.384.6SQ-Open Expert
2*Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick9.39.59.38.937.010.09.39.59.58.536.883.6SQ-Open Expert
3*Jeff Stanaway & Cory9.39.28.79.336.54.59.79.39.29.137.379.1SQ-Open Expert
4*Ed Jakubowski & Dasher9.09.09.08.835.86.59.39.09.28.435.978.3SQ-Open Advanced
5Chris Vitale & Cora9.09.29.08.836.08.09.09.08.88.235.078.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack9.09.29.28.135.50.09.29.29.37.835.571.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Bill Marconi & Foster8.79.28.78.635.235.2SQ-Open Basic
8Patrick Allen & Shadow8.58.78.59.034.734.7SQ-Open Basic
9Jeff Stanaway & Co Jo8.78.58.78.534.434.4SQ-Open Basic
10Laura Oneill & Wick8.78.78.38.334.034.0SQ-Open Basic
11Chris Vitale & Bear8.78.38.58.133.633.6SQ-Open Basic
12Ed Jakubowski & Rocket8.28.28.08.232.632.6SQ-Open Basic
13Erich Steffensen & Java8.39.08.56.832.632.6SQ-Open Basic
14Jeff Stanaway & Cady8.57.88.08.132.432.4SQ-Open Basic
15Ed Jakubowski & Rooney8.28.78.07.332.232.2SQ-Open Basic
16Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack8.28.38.07.131.631.6SQ-Open Basic
17Ed Jakubowski & Comet8.27.88.07.331.331.3SQ-Open Basic
18Erich Steffensen & Moshi8.28.28.26.631.231.2SQ-Open Basic
19John Bilheimer & Bella8.08.28.06.530.730.7SQ-Open Basic
20Jeff Love & Melody7.87.57.77.630.630.6SQ-Open Basic
21Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.57.87.26.128.628.6SQ-Open Basic

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Allie-oop8.78.78.58.734.60.08.07.87.87.230.861.6SQ-Masters Open Expert

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Frank Buckland & Filo9.09.39.07.835.12.59.59.59.38.837.176.7SQ-Novice Open Elite
1Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack9.09.29.28.135.50.09.29.29.37.835.571.0SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Patrick Allen & Shadow8.58.78.59.034.75.58.38.78.07.632.670.7SQ-Novice Open Expert
2*Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou7.57.87.26.128.62.57.77.77.55.828.759.9SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Frank Grantz & Penny7.37.57.24.626.61.07.58.07.56.029.059.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Sharon Marconi & Killian8.08.37.87.431.52.58.08.58.28.132.868.1SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack8.28.38.07.131.64.07.88.08.07.931.767.4SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Frank Grantz & Skippy7.77.27.25.227.34.07.07.27.04.926.156.2SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Todd Nisson & Rocket7.87.57.76.029.03.57.37.37.05.927.558.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Todd Nisson & Lucky7.27.57.25.827.70.07.07.37.05.326.653.2SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Melissa Charity & Mig7.07.37.05.727.027.0SQ-Novice Open Basic

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Frank Buckland
Shannon Bilheimer & Shiloh

 10.0

 10.0

 10.0

 9.5

 10.0

 49.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Elite
2*
 
Frank Buckland
John Bilheimer & Filo

 9.0

 9.0

 9.0

 6.5

 9.5

 43.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Sharon Marconi
Bil Marconi & Killian

 8.5

 9.0

 8.5

 7.0

 9.0

 42.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
4
 
Laura Oneill
Corinne Brewer & Wick

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 40.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced
5
 
Erich Steffensen
Kara Steffensen & Moshi

 8.0

 8.5

 8.0

 7.0

 8.0

 39.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Advanced

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Ian Duncan & Tartan18.20
2Bill Marconi & Foster18.40
3Frank Buckland & Shiloh19.50
4Laura Oneill & Wick20.40
5Bill Marconi & Killian22.40
6John Bilheimer & Beamer22.40
7Alan Michalak & Jake22.60
8Frank Buckland & Panda23.60
9Blake Kilbourne & Rain29.40
10Bernie Jackson & Reggie29.50
11Alan Michalak & Roxi32.30
12Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack35.80
13Ian Duncan & Nessie36.40
14Jason Whitehead & Beauregard37.60
15Brandon Rajner & Margo38.00
16Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack42.00
17Patrick Allen & Shadow42.50
18Alan Michalak & Madison43.60
19Chris Vecchione & Ginger46.60
20Kara Steffensen & Ellie47.40
21Corinne Brewer & Merry50.00
22Bob Warwick & Tyronne
23David Hartlaub & Belle
24Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou
25Jason Whitehead & Bonnie
26John Dodge & Otis
27Melissa Charity & Mig

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Rich Mccaffrey & Bear23.50
2Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack35.80
3Jason Whitehead & Beauregard37.60
4Kelly Webb & Jackson38.60
5Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack42.00
6Patrick Allen & Shadow42.50
7Tammy Wolf & Belle44.00
8Chris Vecchione & Ginger46.60
9Gina Ubriaco & Jiffy48.20
10Corinne Brewer & Merry50.00
11Martin Colburn & Bear
11Martin Colburn & Maverick
11Rich Mccaffrey & Rocket
11Rich Mccaffrey & Lucky
11Rich Mccaffrey & Maverick
11Todd Nisson & Lucky
11Todd Nisson & Rocket
11Emma Ubriaco & Jiffy
11Jason Whitehead & Bonnie

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Frank Buckland
Shannon Bilheimer & Shiloh
19.60
2Matt Derfler
Corinne Brewer & One Eye Jack
23.00
3Bob Warwick
Corinne Brewer & Tyronne
26.40
4Frank Buckland
Shannon Bilheimer & Panda
36.20
5Chris Vecchione
Karen Repeckyj & Ginger
38.80
6David Hartlaub
Tammy Wolf & Belle
46.50
7Corinne Brewer
Frank Montgomery & Merry
47.40
8John Bilheimer
Shannon Bilheimer & Beamer
47.60
9Corinne Brewer
Matt Derfler & Kangaroo Jack
58.50
10Alan Michalak
Corinne Brewer & Roxi
10Gina Ubriaco
Emma Ubriaco & Jiffy

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1John Bilheimer & Beamer16.013.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
2Ed Jakubowski & Rocket17.510.528.0SQ-Sport Expert
3Ian Duncan & Tartan16.012.028.0SQ-Sport Expert
4Chris Vitale & Cora15.512.027.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Bill Marconi & Foster14.510.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Bill Marconi & Killian14.08.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Jeff Love & Melody17.53.020.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Erich Steffensen & Java14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Chris Vitale & Bear13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Jeff Stanaway & Co Jo13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
11Frank Buckland & Panda13.513.5SQ-Sport Basic
12Brandon Rajner & Margo13.013.0SQ-Sport Basic
13Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
14Laura Oneill & Wick12.512.5SQ-Sport Basic
15Jason Whitehead & Beauregard12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
16David Hartlaub & Belle12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
17Erich Steffensen & Moshi12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
18Bob Warwick & Tyronne12.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
19Ed Jakubowski & Comet11.511.5
20Ed Jakubowski & Dasher11.511.5
21Kara Steffensen & Ellie11.011.0
22Kara Steffensen & Java11.011.0
23John Bilheimer & Bella10.510.5
24Jeff Stanaway & Colby10.510.5
25Sandy Longo & Babi10.010.0
26Ian Duncan & Nessie10.010.0
27Corinne Brewer & Merry9.59.5
28Blake Kilbourne & Rain8.58.5
29Alan Michalak & Jake8.08.0
30Alan Michalak & Roxi8.08.0
31Bernie Jackson & Reggie7.57.5
32Jeff Stanaway & Cady7.07.0
33Frank Buckland & Shiloh7.07.0
34Kara Steffensen & Fuze6.56.5
35Erich Steffensen & Fuze6.06.0
36Alan Michalak & Madison6.06.0
37Tracy Love & Melody5.55.5
38Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack5.55.5
39Frank Montgomery & Gracie Lou5.05.0
40Kara Steffensen & Luna4.54.5
41Erich Steffensen & Ellie3.53.5
42Melissa Charity & Mig3.53.5
43Ed Jakubowski & Rooney3.53.5
44Jason Whitehead & Bonnie3.03.0
45Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack3.03.0
46Patrick Allen & Shadow0.00.0
46John Bilheimer & Rita0.00.0
46John Dodge & Otis0.00.0
46Betsy Habich & Master Kip0.00.0
46Ed Mejia & Cash0.00.0
46Chris Vecchione & Ginger0.00.0

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Frank Montgomery & Allie-oop20.03.023.0SQ-Masters Sport Elite
2Laura Oneill & Molly

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jason Whitehead & Beauregard12.012.524.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
2Sandy Longo & Babi10.08.518.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Corinne Brewer & Merry9.58.017.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Rich Mccaffrey & Bear10.01.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Rich Mccaffrey & Rocket9.02.011.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Todd Nisson & Lucky7.50.07.5
7Tammy Wolf & Belle7.07.0
8Melanie Griggs & RA6.56.5
9Melanie Griggs & Dancer6.06.0
10Matt Derfler & One Eye Jack5.55.5
11Emma Ubriaco & Jiffy2.55.0
12Martin Colburn & Bear4.04.0
13Sally Zinkhan & Custer4.04.0
14Martin Colburn & Maverick4.04.0
15Gina Ubriaco & Jiffy3.53.5
16Jason Whitehead & Bonnie3.03.0
17Wayne Miller & Jess3.03.0
18Sally Zinkhan & Jess3.03.0
19Corinne Brewer & Kangaroo Jack3.03.0
20Todd Nisson & Rocket3.03.0
21Rich Mccaffrey & Maverick2.02.0
22Wayne Miller & Minnie2.02.0
23Kelly Webb & Jackson1.01.0
24Sally Zinkhan & Minnie1.01.0
25Patrick Allen & Shadow
25John Dodge & Otis
25Betsy Habich & Blue
25Betsy Habich & Master Kip
25Rich Mccaffrey & Lucky
25Ed Mejia & Cash
25Wayne Miller & Custer
25Chris Vecchione & Ginger

2007 / Northeast Qualifier / Annapolis, Maryland / 6/23/2007 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Frank Buckland
Shannon Bilheimer & Panda

 8.5

 10.5

 19.0
2
 
Corinne Brewer
Matt Derfler & Kangaroo Jack

 12.0

 5.0

 17.0
3
 
David Hartlaub
Tammy Wolf & Belle

 10.5

 5.5

 16.0
4
 
Matt Derfler
Corinne Brewer & One Eye Jack

 8.0

 7.0

 15.0
5
 
Gina Ubriaco
Emma Ubriaco & Jiffy

 7.5

 3.5

 11.0
6
 
Bob Warwick
Corinne Brewer & Tyronne

 7.0

 

 7.0
7
 
Ian Duncan
Kara Steffensen & Nessie

 5.0

 

 5.0
8
 
Alan Michalak
Corinne Brewer & Jake

 5.0

 

 5.0
9
 
Frank Buckland
Shannon Bilheimer & Shiloh

 4.0

 

 4.0
10
 
John Bilheimer
Shannon Bilheimer & Bella

 3.5

 

 3.5
11
 
Chris Vecchione
Karen Repeckyj & Ginger

 3.0

 

 3.0
12
 
John Bilheimer
Kristel Lesher & Rita

 2.5

 

 2.5
13
 
Corinne Brewer
Frank Montogmery & Merry

 2.5

 

 2.5

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Al Erikson & George8.08.58.58.033.013.59.08.58.59.035.083.5SQ-MicroDog Elite
2*Tony Ichsan & Miss Indy6.06.56.06.525.01.05.56.05.54.521.544.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Al Erikson & George8.08.58.58.033.013.59.08.58.59.035.083.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Robin Northam & Rip8.08.07.59.032.58.08.58.07.58.532.573.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Chris Cabral & Caine8.08.58.06.531.07.08.08.57.56.530.568.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Cassie Anderson & Trinity7.07.57.07.028.510.07.06.56.57.027.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Bruce Brantley & Casey8.07.57.57.030.03.07.57.57.07.029.061.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Chris Cabral & Ricky8.07.57.55.028.02.57.57.57.55.528.058.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Michelle Martin & Harley7.56.57.06.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic
8Sierra Lyman-Pahnke & Snaz6.56.06.57.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
9David Procida & Maverick6.07.06.57.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
10Benny Wong & K D7.06.56.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
11Sierra Lyman-Pahnke & Dynamite7.06.06.56.526.026.0SQ-Open Basic
12Bruce Brantley & Haley6.57.56.55.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
13Luis Marin & Boo6.57.06.55.525.525.5SQ-Open Basic
14Matt Meiring & Buck6.56.06.07.025.525.5SQ-Open Basic
15Pat Wilkins & Sky6.06.56.06.024.524.5SQ-Open Basic
16Benny Wong & Kiki7.07.06.53.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
17Pat Wilkins & Abby5.05.05.07.522.522.5
18Cassie Anderson & Gwenevere5.05.55.06.522.022.0
19Al Erikson & Gracie5.56.05.55.022.022.0

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Jeff Hill & Sydney5.56.06.55.023.05.56.06.06.04.022.049.5

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Cheryl Kamikubo & Riely7.07.07.57.529.012.07.07.07.07.028.068.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Tony Ichsan & Miss KT6.06.06.05.523.53.07.07.57.09.030.564.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
3Jeff Hill & Enzo5.55.05.55.521.53.07.07.06.56.527.057.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
4Jennifer Hill & Tooney5.55.55.55.522.02.55.56.05.55.022.046.5

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Sierra Pahnke
Darren Pahnke & Snaz

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 6.5

 8.0

 37.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Kathy Miller
Mike Miller & Ruckus

 7.0

 7.0

 7.0

 8.0

 8.0

 37.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Jeff Hill
Jennifer Hill & Enzo

 6.5

 6.5

 6.5

 5.5

 7.0

 32.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1David Proceda & Mavric20.47
2Keith Power & Gracie20.63
3Cassi Anderson & Trinity22.30
4Ron Cole & Annie22.75
5David St & Sketch23.78
6Matt Mering & Buck27.62
7Cassi Anderson & Gwenevere27.63
8Tony Crumly & Deena33.63
9Bruce Brantley & Casey52.32
10Bruce Brantley & Haley
10Neil Furukawa & Belle
10Neil Furukawa & Boo

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Marie Doremus & Kendall25.22
2Jason Largent & Harley32.82
3Jennifer Hill & Sydney34.18
4Mark Willoughby & Cookie39.30
5Tony Ichsan & Miss KT46.31
6David Proceda & Tazzie59.19
7Richard Fant & Blue
7Beverly Seymour & Flyer
7Kerry Snyder & Blu

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Darren Pahnke
Sierra Pahnke & Dynamite
18.62
2Marie Doremus
Matt Mairing & Kendall
21.44
3Jeff Hill
Jennifer Hill & Tooney
22.84
4Tony Crumly
Heather Crumly & Deena
26.91
5Neil Furukawa
Janet Furukawa & Belle
31.47
6Kirby McIlveen
David Sinclair & Sketch
43.93
7Neil Furukawa
Janet Furukawa & Boo
7Jeff Hill
Jennifer Hill & Enzo

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Keith Power & Gracie17.515.032.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jason Largent & Jasmine12.514.527.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Ron Cole & Arrow13.010.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Lisa Stephenson & Krystal12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ron Cole & Flyer10.02.512.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Mike Miller & Big Boy10.00.010.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ron Cole & Austin9.09.0
8Tony Crumly & Deena9.09.0
9Todd Heagle & Austin9.09.0
10Bruce Brantley & Casey8.58.5
11Mike Miller & Ruckus8.58.5
12Pat Erikson & Gracie8.08.0
13Ron Cole & Bun7.07.0
14Sonia Power & Muira7.07.0
15Sierra Lyman-Pahnke & Dynamite6.56.5
16David St & Sketch6.06.0
17Luis Marin & Pepper5.55.5
18Darren Pahnke & Dynamite5.55.5
19Bruce Brantley & Haley5.05.0
20Al Erikson & Roxie4.54.5
21Mike Miller & R T4.54.5
22Neil Furukawa & Boo3.53.5
23Matt Meiring & Buck3.53.5
24Michael Kelly & Big Boy3.03.0
25Ron Cole & Annie2.52.5
26Pat Erikson & Roxie2.52.5
27Chris Cabral & Maxx2.02.0
28Neil Furukawa & Belle0.00.0
28Scott Kelly & R T0.00.0
28John Weigel & Chief0.0

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mark Willoughby & Cookie6.59.015.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Michelle Martin & Jasmine8.07.015.0
3Richard Fant & Blue3.59.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
4Kerry Snyder & Blu6.52.59.0
5Joshua Van & Jackie4.54.5
6Art Mendoza & Phantom3.53.5
7Art Mendoza & Slim3.53.5
8Marie Doremus & Kendall2.52.5
9Taline Snell & Arrow2.52.5
10Jason Largent & Harley2.02.0
11David Proceda & Tazzie2.02.0
12Larry Van & Jackie2.02.0
13Taline Snell & Arrow1.51.5
14Emily Goodspeed & Merlin
14Jeff Hill & Sydney
14Larry Van & Tyree
14Joshua Van & Tyree

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Michelle Martin
Jason Largent & Jasmine

 12.5

 0.0

 12.5
2
 
Marie Doremus
Matt Meiring & Kendal

 8.5

 0.0

 8.5
2
 
Jeff Hill
Jennifer Hill & Enzo

 8.5

 0.0

 8.5

2007 / Southwest Qualifier / South El Monte, California / 6/16/2007 / Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kirby Mcilveen & Sketch7.57.07.05.026.53.57.07.07.07.028.059.5SQ-Youth Expert
2Heather Crumly & Gena6.06.56.04.523.02.06.56.56.03.022.046.0SQ-Youth Expert

2007 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2007 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Deb Williamson & Lexi2.08.16.68.07.330.062.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Clara Yori & Scooby Snack0.06.26.07.05.624.849.6SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Tracy Williams & Fiona2.56.35.36.53.721.846.1SQ-MicroDog Expert

2007 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Roo Yori & Wallace9.59.09.58.236.217.08.78.68.56.732.582.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Micheal DiLillo & Kinks8.38.28.07.532.08.58.58.79.08.835.078.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Josh Grenell & Wazee8.37.38.57.831.99.58.58.58.58.734.277.9SQ-Open Expert
4*Matt DiAno & Maggie9.09.39.07.134.410.08.38.58.56.431.773.4SQ-Open Advanced
5Josh Motzkus & Kas8.58.78.05.530.79.58.58.78.05.530.770.9SQ-Open Advanced
6Russ Green & Mariah8.08.17.57.130.77.08.08.87.06.129.966.8SQ-Open Advanced
7Becky Mueller & Flygirl8.08.08.55.530.030.0SQ-Open Basic
8Mark Brisse & Gabby8.86.78.55.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
9Tracy Williams & Angus7.78.47.55.028.628.6SQ-Open Basic
10Chris Sexton & Laika7.07.98.25.528.628.6SQ-Open Basic
11Jane Brunton & Ringo6.96.57.56.827.727.7SQ-Open Basic
12Brent Broadstone & Sir Charles7.46.87.55.627.327.3SQ-Open Basic
13Deb Williamson & Jazzy6.86.66.57.227.127.1SQ-Open Basic
14Reuben Travis & Aires8.06.47.55.026.926.9SQ-Open Basic
15Jennifer Brisse & Cheyenne Rose6.97.07.05.526.426.4SQ-Open Basic
16Julian Dodge & Dodger7.57.07.04.726.226.2SQ-Open Basic
17Alycia Patencio & Bella7.06.46.56.326.226.2SQ-Open Basic
18Amanda Guth & Lucy6.56.07.06.726.226.2SQ-Open Basic
19Josh Motzkus & Zoey7.06.76.56.026.226.2SQ-Open Basic
20Donna Parks & Ruby6.46.27.06.225.825.8SQ-Open Basic
21Deb Williamson & Lexi6.66.36.56.425.825.8SQ-Open Basic
22Charles Lawrence & Shadow7.06.57.04.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
23Cathy Cramer & Bonnie6.05.56.56.924.924.9SQ-Open Basic
24Amanda Guth & Kayleigh6.36.36.55.024.124.1SQ-Open Basic
25Cally Sumpter & Zenny Rockstar6.36.06.54.723.523.5
26Katie Brisse & Zipper6.55.86.54.623.423.4
27Cally Sumpter & Chant6.05.75.53.921.121.1
28Tony Hall & Bella6.36.45.52.620.820.8

2007 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Roo Yori
Josh Grenell & Wallace

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.3

 8.5

 32.8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jeff Mueller
Becky Mueller & Bandit

 7.5

 7.0

 7.5

 8.2

 7.5

 30.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
3
 
Roo Yori
Josh Grenell & Wazee

 7.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.3

 7.8

 29.3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2007 / Western Open Qualifier / Thornton, Colorado / 5/19/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Mark Brisse & Gabby15.518.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Jay Smartz & Durango14.011.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Roo Yori & Wallace13.08.521.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Julian Dodge & Dodger16.53.520.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Russel Friesen & Charlie12.04.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Peter Boyle & Pisco13.03.516.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Josh Grenell & Wazee11.511.5
8Clara Yori & Ajax10.510.5
9Darrel Earle & Nitro Nana10.510.5
10James Commuso & Stitch9.59.5
11Christopher Landauer & Dublin8.58.5
12Shaun Knous & Samera Jane8.08.0
13Alycia Patencio & Aires7.07.0
14Sherry Gacke & JayKey7.07.0
15Doug Dornseif & Ollie7.07.0
16Sherry Gacke & Jiggs7.07.0
17Reuben Travis & Aires6.56.5
18Alycia Patencio & Bella6.06.0
19Russel Friesen & Buddy5.55.5
20Matt DiAno & Maggie5.55.5
21Reuben Travis & Bella5.55.5
22Darrel Earle & Bo5.55.5
23Doug Chase & Molly5.55.5
24Charles Lawerence & Shadow5.05.0
25Tony Hall & Bella5.05.0
26Anthony Pane & Cammie5.05.0
27Peter Boyle & Lucy4.54.5
28Clara Yori & Scooby Snacks3.53.5
29Sherry Gacke & Stitch3.53.5
30Jeff Mueller & Bandit3.53.5
31CR Sturgis & Reactor Core3.03.0
32Roo Yori & Ajax2.52.5
33Cathy Cramer & Bonnie2.52.5
34Gordon Riley & Odo2.02.0
35Scott Amman & Toby0.00.0
35Mark Brisse & Zipper0.00.0
35James Commuso & Jiggs0.00.0

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Karl Soderberg & Seiko Mako8.08.07.58.532.07.08.08.07.06.029.065.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Susan Jones & Whoopin' Roo6.57.56.58.028.51.56.07.56.09.028.558.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Janet Soderberg & Luna5.05.55.54.520.52.04.05.05.03.517.537.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Gary Duke & Trinity5.05.05.05.020.03.04.04.04.02.514.532.0SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Danny Venegas & Oreo8.08.58.08.533.014.09.09.08.09.535.585.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Lawrence Frederick & Happy Girl8.58.57.58.032.516.08.08.07.59.032.581.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Lawrence Frederick & Harley Davidson9.09.58.59.536.513.08.08.58.58.033.079.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Danny Venegas & Jumpin' Jack8.58.58.09.034.09.08.08.57.58.032.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Lawrence Frederick & Flash8.59.58.08.534.55.58.08.58.58.033.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Roger Dingess & Bogey7.58.58.09.033.07.07.57.57.09.531.570.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Karl Soderberg & Seiko Mako8.08.07.58.532.032.0SQ-Open Basic
8Dale Avick & Xena7.08.07.09.031.031.0SQ-Open Basic
9Roger Dingess & White Lightnin'7.07.07.09.030.030.0SQ-Open Basic
10Joselyn Skaggs & Raya7.08.57.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
11Lawrence Frederick & Easy Rider7.57.57.57.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
12John Troelstrup & Kazi7.07.07.07.528.528.5SQ-Open Basic
13Lawrence Frederick & Zorra7.06.57.07.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
14Colleen Hegyi & Haze6.57.57.07.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
15Jack Fahle & Tali6.57.07.56.527.527.5SQ-Open Basic

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Lawrence Frederick & Aero7.56.07.07.528.06.57.57.57.08.030.066.5SQ-Masters Open Advanced
2Susan Jones & Roo6.57.56.58.028.51.56.07.56.09.028.558.5SQ-Masters Open Basic
3Michael Jones & Wookie1.01.01.00.03.00.01.01.01.00.03.06.0

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Barbara Giacobe & Riot6.06.05.54.021.53.57.07.05.56.526.055.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
2Janet Soderberg & Luna5.05.55.54.520.50.04.05.05.03.517.535.0

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Bob Hegyi
Colleen Hegyi & Haze

 8.5

 8.5

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 41.0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Gary Duke
Jack Fahle & Bayer

 8.0

 7.0

 7.5

 6.5

 7.5

 36.5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Gary Duke & Bayer21.00
2Dale Avick & Kai25.00
3Dale Avick & Xena
3Kevin Erosky & Brook
3John Troelstrup & Rooster
3Michelle Wilson & Red Hot Trix
3Michelle Wilson & Jedi

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Steve Chisom & Dakota35.00
2Liz McGuire & Rory
2Angelica Steinker & Stevie
2Angelica Steinker & Zoomie

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Janice Hensley/Chuck
& Rico
20.00
2Angelica Steinker/Tracy
& Zoomie
21.00
3Dale Avick/Tracy
& Kai
25.00
4Liz McGuire/Jack
& Rory
32.00
5Angelica Steinker/Tracy
& Stevie
41.00
6Gary Duke/Sarah
& Bayer
54.00
7Dale Avick/Danny
& Xena
7Dale Avick/Tracy
& Kai
7Gary Duke/Sarah
& Trinity
7Gary Duke/Sarah
& Bayer
7Gary Duke/Sarah
& Trinity

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Danny Venegas & Jumpin' Jack12.521.033.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Tracy Farmer & Rusty Graham Cracker19.010.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Kevin Eroskey & Brook18.06.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Bob Walkley & Brigit12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Ann Farmer & Party Boy Ace12.09.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lawrence Frederick & Flash14.07.021.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mario Matute & Blackie13.06.019.0SQ-Sport Basic
8Angelica Steinker & Zoomie12.04.016.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Tracy Farmer & Zoomie11.511.5
10Danny Venegas & Oreo11.011.0
11Gary Duke & Trinity10.510.5
12Bob Hegyi & Big Air Buster9.59.5
13Ann Farmer & Rusty Graham Cracker9.09.0
14Jack Fahle & Tali8.98.9
15Liz McGuire & Rory7.57.5
16Mathew Wise & Frenzy7.07.0
17Steve Chisom & Dakota7.07.0
18Roger Dingess & Bogey6.56.5
19Angelica Steinker & Steine6.56.5
20Gary Duke & Bayer6.06.0
21Sarah Duke & Bayer6.06.0
22Janelle Walkley & Brigit6.06.0
23Tracy Farmer & Party Boy Ace5.55.5
24Jack Fahle & Rory5.05.0
25Danny Venegas & Roxy5.05.0
26Michael Jones & Speckles5.05.0
27Matthew Wise & Crush4.54.5
28Tracy Farmer & Oreo Cookie4.54.5
29Dale Avick & Kai4.04.0
30John Troelstrup & Rooster3.53.5
31Michelle Wilson & Red Hot Trix2.52.5
32Dale Avick & Xena2.02.0
33Susan Jones & Dixie Chopper0.00.0
33John Troelstrup & Kazi0.00.0
33Michelle Wilson & Jedi0.00.0

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Tracy Farmer & Oreo Cookie4.56.010.5
2Janice Hensley & Riker2.50.02.5

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Liz McGuire & Rory7.511.018.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Steve Chism & Dakota7.08.515.5
3Matt Wise & Frenzy7.07.014.0
4Janelle Walkley & Brigit6.07.513.5
5Matt Wise & Crush4.52.06.5

2007 / Southeast Qualifier / Plant City, Florida / 5/12/2007 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Tracy Farmer
Ann Farmer & Rusty Graham Cracker

 9.0

 13.0

 22.0
2
 
Dale Avick
Danny Vendgas & Xena

 10.5

 10.0

 20.5
3
 
Mario Matute
Valescka Garcia & Blackie

 7.5

 11.0

 18.5
4
 
Bob Hegyi
Colleen Hegyi & Big Air Buster

 9.5

 9.0

 18.5
5
 
Angelica Steinker
Tracy Farmer & Stevie

 9.5

 6.0

 15.5
6
 
Jack Fahle
Kat Fahle & Tali

 10.5

 1.5

 12.0
7
 
Dale Avick
Tracy Farmer & Kai

 7.0

 

 7.0
8
 
Gary Duke
Sarah Duke & Bayer

 6.0

 

 6.0
9
 
Angelica Steinker
Tracy Farmer & Zoomie

 5.0

 

 5.0
10
 
Janice Hensley
Chuck Hensley & Rico

 3.5

 

 3.5
11
 
John Troelstrop
Eliabeth Howard & Rooster

 3.0

 

 3.0
12
 
Tracy Farmer
Ann Farmer & Party Boy Ace

 2.5

 

 2.5
13
 
Gary Duke
Sarah Duke & Trinity

 0.0

 

 0.0

2007 / South Central Qualifier / Highland Village, Texas / 5/5/2007 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Paul West & Tucker8.09.09.59.536.09.59.09.510.09.538.085.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Kelly Miller & Rio8.08.08.58.533.09.08.58.59.08.534.578.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Pennie Mahon & Spinner8.58.59.59.035.58.08.08.59.08.534.076.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Billy Hasty & Star7.58.08.08.031.56.58.58.58.58.033.573.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Lisa Ward & Brie8.58.58.59.034.53.08.08.59.09.034.572.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Pennie Mahon & Gabe8.08.08.08.032.00.08.08.58.58.533.567.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Brenda Estrada-Schmidt & Sprite7.57.57.57.530.07.07.08.07.57.029.566.0SQ-Open Basic
8Guy Mayberry & Nat8.58.07.57.031.02.57.57.57.07.029.060.5SQ-Open Basic

2007 / South Central Qualifier / Highland Village, Texas / 5/5/2007 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Megan Magnant & Indy8.58.08.58.533.510.57.57.58.07.530.571.5SQ-Novice Open Expert
2Vickie Bartley & Rose6.06.56.05.524.010.07.57.07.07.028.567.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
3Jordan Beckrich & Buck7.58.07.57.530.56.07.07.57.06.528.062.0SQ-Novice Open Advanced
4Leroy Golden & Karma6.06.05.05.022.09.06.56.56.56.025.560.0SQ-Novice Open Basic
5Carol Chapman & Kuzco6.06.55.56.024.04.56.56.06.06.024.553.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
6Kathy Richards & Rose6.57.56.06.026.04.55.05.56.56.523.551.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
7Denise Carpenter & Nova6.56.56.56.025.57.55.55.56.05.022.051.5SQ-Novice Open Basic
8Randy Carpenter & Taz5.57.05.05.022.510.05.06.04.54.520.050.0
9Vickie Bartley & Too5.05.04.54.018.56.56.05.54.55.021.048.5

2007 / South Central Qualifier / Highland Village, Texas / 5/5/2007 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Brenda Estrada-Schmidt & Sprite21.00
2Lisa Ward & Brie22.00
3Mike McIlraith & Zuzu

2007 / South Central Qualifier / Highland Village, Texas / 5/5/2007 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Denise Carpenter & Nova23.00
2Jordan Beckrich & Jake27.00
3Blake Beckrich & Buck44.00
4Jordan Beckrich & Buck
4Blake Beckrich & Jake
4Randy Carpenter & Taz

2007 / South Central Qualifier / Highland Village, Texas / 5/5/2007 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Venancio Pacheco
El Pacheco & Nacho
26.00
2Randy Carpenter
Denise Carpenter & Nova
33.00
3Randy Carpenter
Denise Carpenter & Taz
3Mike McIlraith
Terri McIlraith & Zuzu
3Venancio Pacheco
El Pacheco & Cheeky

2007 / South Central Qualifier / Highland Village, Texas / 5/5/2007 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Pennie Mahon & Chevy11.014.025.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Lisa Ward & Brie14.010.024.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Pennie Mahon & Gabe7.016.523.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Kelly Miller & Tobe5.514.019.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Brenda Estrada-Schmidt & Sprite10.09.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Billy Hasty & Sam11.06.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Kelly Miller & Rio10.53.514.0
8Pennie Mahon & Little6.53.510.0
9Mike McIlraith & Zuzu5.04.09.0
10Randy Carpenter & Ringo0.00.00.0

2007 / South Central Qualifier / Highland Village, Texas / 5/5/2007 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Blake Beckrich & Jake10.011.521.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Venancio Pacheco & Cheeky8.56.515.0
3Jordan Beckrich & Jake12.50.012.5SQ-Novice Sport Advanced
4Leroy Golden & Karma10.04.014.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
5Jordan Beckrich & Buck0.012.012.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
6Kathy Richards & Freckles7.04.011.0
7Venancio Pacheco & Nacho5.03.08.0
8Blake Beckrich & Buck5.02.57.5
9Kathy Richards & Poppy4.52.06.5
10Randall Sowa & Ali2.50.02.5