Skyhoundz Banner

2004 Skyhoundz Championship Qualifier/World Championship Results (listed in reverse date order)


2004 / World Championship / Atlanta, Georgia / 9/26/2004 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Todd Duncan & K28.08.58.08.032.54.58.08.08.07.031.068.0SW-MicroDog Expert
2Michael Jones & Tigger Magoo7.07.07.07.028.58.07.07.07.07.528.564.5SW-MicroDog Expert
3Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo6.57.06.56.526.52.57.07.57.07.529.058.0SW-MicroDog Expert
4Andrew Moore & Jessie7.06.56.56.526.51.56.56.56.56.526.054.0SW-MicroDog Advanced
5Amy King & Bogey7.57.57.57.029.51.06.05.56.05.523.053.5SW-MicroDog Advanced
6Frank Grantz & Skippy3.53.53.53.514.04.53.53.53.53.514.032.5SW-MicroDog Advanced

2004 / World Championship / Atlanta, Georgia / 9/26/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Larry Beatty & Bowditch19.59.516.045.0SW-Sport Expert
2Jeff Stanaway & Colby13.59.017.540.0SW-Sport Expert
3Robert Van & Stormy11.517.011.039.5SW-Sport Expert
4Jeremy Sweatt & Jake16.59.011.537.0SW-Sport Advanced
5Ed Jakubowski & Dasher16.514.53.534.5SW-Sport Advanced
6Jeff Stanaway & Co-Jo9.011.512.533.0SW-Sport Advanced
7Aaron Hoffman & Pepper11.58.512.532.5
8Michelle Wilson & Red Hot Trix12.05.014.031.0
9Mike Benzy & Mandy9.57.013.029.5
10Aaron Abrahamson & Leo11.08.59.529.0
11Mark Gose & Gretchen8.53.013.525.0
12April Hargraves & Storm8.09.55.022.5
13Joshua Grenell & Wazee11.04.56.021.5
14Scott Jones & Bolaero6.05.09.020.0
15Jackie Parkin & Maeve3.03.54.511.0
16Tracy Custer & Racoon Jack0.00.01.51.5

2004 / World Championship / Atlanta, Georgia / 9/25/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Bob Evans & Nick9.09.58.59.536.519.58.58.58.07.532.588.5SW-Open Expert
2Chris Vitale & Bear9.08.59.010.036.514.58.58.58.58.534.085.0SW-Open Expert
3Todd Duncan & Levi8.59.08.59.035.014.59.09.08.58.535.084.5SW-Open Expert
4Autumn Trainor & Nevi8.58.58.58.534.012.58.58.58.57.533.079.5SW-Open Advanced
5Paul West & Tucker7.57.57.57.530.017.58.07.57.57.530.578.0SW-Open Advanced
6Bill Camp & Belle8.08.58.08.533.010.08.58.58.58.534.077.0SW-Open Advanced
7Chuck Middleton & Hank8.07.58.07.030.513.08.58.58.08.033.076.5SW-Open Basic
8Tracy Custer & Five8.58.58.58.534.08.58.58.58.58.033.576.0SW-Open Basic
8Ed Jakubowski & Dasher8.07.57.58.031.010.09.09.08.58.535.076.0SW-Open Basic
8Mike McKenzie & The Good Boy Blue7.57.57.58.531.010.59.08.08.59.034.576.0SW-Open Basic
8Jeff Stanaway & Corey8.08.08.08.032.010.08.58.58.58.534.076.0SW-Open Basic
12Kathy Kylis & Jazz8.57.58.07.531.510.08.58.08.08.533.074.5SW-Open Basic
12Theresa Musi & Ciela Azule8.07.58.06.530.010.09.09.08.58.034.574.5SW-Open Basic
14Frank Buckland & Shiloh7.57.07.57.029.011.58.59.08.08.033.574.0SW-Open Basic
14Mark Gose & Gretchen7.57.58.09.032.08.58.08.08.08.532.573.0SW-Open Basic
16David DeMent & Flyin Nash7.57.07.06.528.07.08.08.08.08.032.067.0SW-Open Basic
17Mark Schnarre & Skye6.06.06.06.524.59.08.08.08.07.531.565.0SW-Open Basic
18Tony Hoard & Rory7.57.57.06.528.54.08.08.08.08.032.064.5SW-Open Basic
19Susan Markham & The Mightly Carolina Hurricane7.06.56.56.026.010.07.07.07.06.527.563.5
20Dennis Alexander & Tango6.56.06.06.525.06.57.06.57.07.528.059.5SW-Open Basic
21Darron Barrus & The Moo6.06.06.05.023.07.56.56.56.56.025.556.0
21Michael Jones & Tigger Magoo5.55.05.55.021.07.528.5

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Amy King & Bogey6.56.56.06.525.53.06.56.06.06.024.552.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo6.06.55.56.024.01.04.55.05.04.519.039.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Gail Mirabella & Cricket4.54.04.04.016.52.04.54.04.04.016.535.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
4Craig Rogers & SQ-MicroDog Advanced

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Tracy Custer & Five9.09.58.59.536.510.59.59.59.59.538.086.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Autumn Trainor & Nevi9.08.58.59.535.56.59.59.59.09.537.581.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Theresa Musi & Ciela Azule8.58.58.58.033.56.59.09.59.09.537.080.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Susan Markham & The Mighty Carolina Hurricane8.58.58.58.534.011.08.08.08.07.531.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Craig Rogers & Riggs8.08.08.09.033.05.58.58.08.08.533.071.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Craig Robers & Whiplash8.59.08.58.534.53.08.07.58.06.530.063.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Autumn Trainor & Firefly8.58.08.08.032.50.00.00.00.00.00.032.5SQ-Open Basic
8Gail Mirabella & Houston8.08.58.07.532.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
9Theresa Musi & Trixie8.08.08.57.532.00.00.00.00.00.00.032.0SQ-Open Basic
10David DeMent & Airy Kairy8.08.08.07.531.50.00.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
11Ron Watson & Leilani8.08.08.07.531.50.00.00.00.00.00.031.5SQ-Open Basic
12Aaron Abrahamson & Leo8.07.57.58.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.031.0SQ-Open Basic
13David DeMent & Flyin Phree8.07.58.07.030.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
14Ron King & Monty Boy7.57.57.58.030.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
15Frank Montgomery & Pixie-Chick8.08.07.57.030.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
16Joselyn Skaggs & Scout8.07.58.07.030.50.00.00.00.00.00.030.5SQ-Open Basic
17Natalie Thorn & Gabby8.07.57.57.030.00.00.00.00.00.00.030.0SQ-Open Basic
18Jim Foley & Dextor "Zeke"7.57.57.57.029.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
19Dennis Alexander & Tango7.07.07.08.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
20Jim Foley & Ducie Ann7.57.07.56.528.50.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
21Chuck Middleton & Hank7.07.07.07.028.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
22Roger Dingess & Bogey7.56.57.56.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
23Tracy Custer & Spike7.56.07.05.526.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
24Gail Mirabella & Jet6.56.06.55.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
25Joselyn Skaggs & Angus7.05.56.05.524.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
26Marshall Smith & Bud6.06.06.06.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0SQ-Open Basic
27Frank Montgomery & Allie-Oop5.56.05.05.522.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
28George Freeman & Babe5.05.05.04.519.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5
29Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo6.06.55.56.518.50.00.00.00.00.00.018.5

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / Open Womens

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Autumn Trainor & Nevi9.08.58.59.535.56.59.59.59.09.537.581.5
2Theresa Musi & Ciela Azule8.58.58.58.033.56.59.09.59.09.537.080.5
3Autumn Trainor & Firefly8.58.08.08.032.510.08.08.08.07.031.072.5
4Gail Mirabella & Houston8.08.58.07.532.06.08.58.08.08.032.571.0
5Natalie Thorn & Gabby8.07.57.57.030.03.57.06.07.05.525.554.5
6Joselyn Skaggs & Scout8.07.58.07.030.57.55.54.55.55.020.548.5
7Theresa Musi & Trixie8.08.08.57.532.02.02.0
8Gail Mirabella & Jet6.56.06.55.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
9Joselyn Skaggs & Angus7.05.56.05.524.00.00.00.00.00.00.024.0
10Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo6.06.55.56.518.50.00.00.00.00.00.018.5

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Craig Rogers
Ron Watson & Whiplash

 8.0

 7.5

 7.5

 8.0

 

 31.0

 7.5

 7.5

 7.5

 7.0

 

 29.5

 59.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert
2*
 
Jim Foley
Janet Horning & Duci Ann

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 

 24.0

 6.5

 6.0

 6.0

 6.0

 

 24.0

 48.5

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Ed Jakubowski & Dasher21.99
2John Bilheimer & Beamer23.13
3Alan Michalak & Roxi36.45
4Alan Michalak & Jake37.24
5Ed Jakubowski & Rocket43.67
6Larry Beatty & Bowditch49.60
7Bill Camp & Rio

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Andrew Moore
Kathy Kylis & Jazz
23.91
2John Bilheimer
Shannon Bilheimer & Beamer
40.97
3Ed Jakubowski
? ? & Rocket
35.99
4Joshua Grenell
Jen Schneider & Wazee
43.56

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ed Jakubowski & Dasher22.025.047.0SQ-Sport Elite
2*Bob Evans & Nick23.014.037.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Stanaway & Colby21.514.035.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Robert Van Hoy & Stormy12.519.031.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5*Mark Gose* & Gretchen17.57.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeff Stanaway & Co-Jo12.59.522.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7John Crawford & Lock-Eye Razell16.03.521.5SQ-Sport Basic
8John Bilheimer & Beamer14.06.020.0SQ-Sport Basic
9Jeremy Sweatt & Jake14.53.017.5SQ-Sport Basic
10Heidi Hankins & Freddie6.510.016.5
11Beth McClurg & Mona5.58.514.0
12Gail Mirabella & Jentzen6.57.013.5
13Darron Barrus & The Moo12.00.012.0SQ-Sport Basic
14Adrian Custer & Dingo11.011.0
15Larry Beatty & Bowditch10.50.010.5
16Robert Van Hoy & Maggie10.50.010.5
17Alan Michalak & Roxi10.00.010.0
18Chris Vitale & Cora10.00.010.0
19Greg McWilliams & Sadie9.50.09.5
20Frank Montgomery & Pixie-Chick9.00.09.0
21Aaron Hoffman & Pepper8.50.08.5
22Ed Jakubowski & Rocket8.50.08.5
23Chuck Middleton & Donnie8.00.08.0
24David DeMent & Flying Nash7.00.07.0
25Craig Rodgers & Riggs7.00.07.0
26Marshall Smith & Bud6.50.06.5
27Bill Camp & Rio5.50.05.5
28Chuck Middleton & Hank5.50.05.5
29Frank Montgomery & Allie-Oop5.50.05.5
30Ron Watson & Kimo5.50.05.5
31Robert Van Hoy & Spottillia4.00.04.0
32Harold Horning & Bandit3.00.03.0
33Alan Michalak & Jake2.50.02.5
34Marshall Smith & Bo2.50.02.5
35Robert Van Hoy & Freddie2.50.02.5
36Ed Jakubowski & Comet2.00.02.0
37Craig Rogers & Whiplash1.00.01.0
38Mark Gose & Mya0.00.00.0
38Heidi Hankins & Fredie0.00.00.0
38Jim Foley & Dextor0.00.00.0
38Harold Horning & Bandit0.00.00.0
38Gail Mirabella & Dallas0.00.00.0
38Greg Riley & Molly0.00.00.0

2004 / Last Chance Qualifier / Cumming, Georgia / 9/24/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Jim Foley
Amy King & Zeke

 13.0

 14.5

 27.5
2
 
John Bilheimer
Shannon Bilheimer & Beamer

 12.0

 12.0

 24.0
3
 
Larry Beatty
John Beatty & Bowditch

 8.0

 12.5

 20.5
4
 
Adrian Custer
Tracy Custer & Spike

 8.5

 6.5

 15.0
5
 
Joshua Grenell
Jen Schneider & Wazee

 3.5

 8.0

 11.5

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Kelli Motzkus & Koda6.06.05.54.021.55.06.56.56.05.524.554.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Kayla Ross & Taylor6.06.56.04.022.55.56.57.06.04.524.053.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jake Motzkus & Max8.08.08.07.531.513.58.08.58.57.532.578.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Ray Calhoun & Cowboy8.07.57.58.031.06.58.58.59.09.535.577.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Eva Gutierrez & Iniki8.58.58.57.032.50.09.09.59.59.537.575.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Jeremy Sweatt & Bindi Sue8.08.08.08.532.514.57.58.07.06.028.571.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Robert Gutierrez & Zephyr8.08.08.06.030.06.08.58.58.56.532.070.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ray Calhoun & Cordel8.07.58.08.031.57.07.58.08.07.030.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Cassi Anderson & Trinity8.08.08.07.031.09.07.58.07.56.029.067.0SQ-Open Basic
8Jake Motzkus & Jada7.58.08.06.029.529.5SQ-Open Basic
8Josh Motzkus & Kas7.58.07.56.529.529.5SQ-Open Basic
10Kayla Ross & Tilt7.07.56.55.026.026.0SQ-Open Basic
11Troy Kerstetter & Mesa6.07.06.55.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
11Swanee Swainston & Gus6.57.06.55.025.025.0SQ-Open Basic
11Troy Kerstetter & Mesa6.07.06.55.525.025.0SQ-Open Basic
13Chris Adiletta & Curzon6.56.56.54.524.024.0SQ-Open Basic
14Mike McKenzie & Red5.55.05.04.019.519.5

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Open Masters

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mike McKenzie & Blue7.07.56.57.528.53.06.56.57.08.028.059.0SQ-Masters Open Basic

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Open Novice

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Michael Bellario & Sydney6.57.06.57.027.02.57.57.57.07.029.060.5SQ-Novice Open Basic

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Open Youth

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Emily Anderson & Gwen5.05.05.02.517.52.05.05.05.04.019.040.0

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Adriana Ericson & Suki20.18
2Cassi Anderson & Trinity22.82
3Jake Motzkus & Max24.71
4Chris Adiletta & Curzon32.35
5Robert Gutierrez & Nike34.62
6Jeremy Sweatt & Bindi Sue36.80
7Troy Kestetter & Matty40.99
8Ray Calhoun & Cordell41.78
9Joshua Motzkus & Kas44.34
10Don Lyons & Tenaya46.86
11Swanee Swainston & Gus49.59
12Kayla Ross & Taylor
12Troy Kestetter & Mesa
12Kayla Ross & Tilt

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Recreational Novice

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Randy Kenzie & Kwik39.98
2Joy Adiletta & Jadzia55.74
3Katherine Martucci & Dazzle
3Gordon Frazier & Lark
3Geoff Hugill & Lexi
3Judy Else & Spike
3Chiqusa Sansen & Sabre

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Robert Gutierrez
Jennie McInnis & Nike
23.24
2Aaron Abrahamson
Jennie McInnis & Leo
25.30
3Adriana Ericson
Aaron Abrahamson & Suki
33.66
4David Martucci
Katherine Martucci & Dazzle
4Gordon Frazier
Sandra Katzen & Lark
4Robert Gutierrez
Jennie McInnis & Bill
4Ray Calhoun
Irene Calhoun & Cordell
4Gordon Frazier
Sandra Katzen & Lark
4Robert Gutierrez
Jennie McInnis & Bill
4Ray Calhoun
Irene Calhoun & Cordell

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Jason Terry & Oscar13.016.529.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Troy Kerstetter & Matty14.012.526.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeremy Sweatt & Bindi Sue14.510.525.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Don Lyons & Tenaya9.513.022.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Cassi Anderson & Trinity9.012.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Robert Gutierrez & Bill8.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Troy Kersetter & Mesa8.53.512.0SQ-Sport Advanced
8Adriana Ericson & Suki8.0
9Ray Calhoun & Cordel7.0
10Ray Calhoun & Cowboy6.5
11Kayla Ross & Cowboy6.0
11Robert Gutierrez & Zephyr6.0
13Swanee Swainston & Gus5.5
13Julian Dodge & Tiva5.5
15Aaron Abrahamson & Suki5.0
16Aaron Abrahamson & Leo5.0
16Mike McKenzie & Red2.5
18Chris Adiletta & Curzon2.5
19Eva Gutierrez & Iniki0.0
19Robert Gutierrez & Nike0.0

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Sport Masters

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Robert Gutierrez & Kekoa6.52.59.0
2Kayla Ross & Taylor2.06.08.0
3Eva Gutierrez & Trek5.00.05.0

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Sport Novice

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1Katherine Martucci & Dazzle10.55.516.0SQ-Novice Sport Basic
2Chigusa Sansen & Sabre4.09.513.5SQ-Novice Sport Basic
3Randy Kenzie & Kwik8.04.012.0
3Judy Else & Spike4.57.512.0
5Joy Adiletta & Jadzia4.06.010.0
6Carin Chase & Lucky6.02.58.5
7Michelle Aucott & Duff2.52.5
7Michael Bellario & Sydney2.52.5
9Geoff Hugill & Lexi2.02.0
10Robert Galteland & Cocoa1.01.0
10Gordon Frazier & Lark1.01.0
12Connie Lodell & River0.00.0
12Roger Larson & Luci0.00.0
12Mark Schnarre & Tay0.00.0
12Connie Lodell & Cedar0.00.0

2008 / Northwest Qualifier / Bellevue, Washington / 8/23/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Robert Gutierrez
Eva Gutierrez & Zephyr

 8.0

 12.5

 20.5
2
 
Adriana Ericson
Aaron Abrahamson & Suki

 12.0

 8.0

 20.0
3
 
Robert Gutierrez
Eva Gutierrez & Iniki

 11.0

 7.5

 18.5
4
 
Aaron Abrahamson
Jennie McInnis & Leo

 9.5

 9.0

 18.5
5
 
Robert Gutierrez
Jennie McInnis & Nike

 6.0

 9.0

 15.0
6
 
Don Lyons
Deanna Lyons & Tenaya

 6.5

 3.5

 10.0
7
 
David Martucci
Katherine Martucci & Dazzle

 4.5

 

 4.5
8
 
Gordon Frazier
Sandra Katzen & Lark

 3.0

 

 3.0
9
 
Robert Gutierrez
Jennie McInnis & Bill

 2.0

 

 2.0
9
 
Ray Calhoun
Irene Calhoun & Cordell

 2.0

 

 2.0
11
 
Julian Dodge
Eva Gutierrez & Tiva

 0.0

 

 0.0

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Corbett, Oregon / 7/31/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*David Bootes & Chico8.58.58.08.533.517.58.08.58.08.032.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Mike McKenzie & The Good Boy Blue8.58.08.09.033.59.58.08.58.09.033.576.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Mark Schnarre & Skye8.58.58.58.033.510.08.58.58.57.533.076.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Andy Busby & Cody7.57.07.56.528.56.57.07.07.57.028.563.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Ray Calhoun & Cowboy7.57.07.57.029.011.56.55.56.55.023.558.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Glen Madden & Arial7.57.07.56.528.55.07.06.57.06.027.058.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Aaron Abrahamson & Leo7.56.57.56.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
8David Bootes & Heir7.07.56.57.028.028.0SQ-Open Basic
9Sanley Sellers & Zulu Thunder7.57.07.06.528.028.0SQ-Open Basic
10Andy Busby & LC7.06.57.06.026.526.5SQ-Open Basic
11Julian Dodge & Dodger7.06.56.56.526.526.5SQ-Open Basic
12Ray Calhoun & Cordell6.05.06.05.022.022.0
13Swanee Swainston & Tesla6.05.06.05.022.022.0
14Robert Gutierrez & Kekoa5.55.05.55.021.021.0
15Tracy Prudden & Flying Red Killian5.55.05.05.521.021.0

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Corbett, Oregon / 7/31/2004 / Open Womens

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Eva Gutierrez & Zephyr7.06.06.05.524.58.57.07.07.07.028.064.5
2Tracy Prudden & Flying Red Killian5.55.05.05.521.03.57.07.07.07.028.059.5

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Corbett, Oregon / 7/31/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Tim Arneson & Baileycita16.91
2Andy Busby & LC20.34
3Ray Calhoun & Cowboy24.31
4Jeremy Sweatt & Jake25.45
5Troy Kerstetter & Maty28.90
6Jeremy Sweatt & Daisy31.52
7Ray Calhoun & Cordell34.36
8Jullian Dodge & Dodger37.25
9Jeff Mak & Griffey38.80
10Dan Billings & Norton Buffalo39.21
11Erik Brok & Ruby Tuesday
11George Freeman & Babe
11Mike Jacobs & Sierra
11Glen Madden & Arial
11Swanee Swainston & Tesla

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Corbett, Oregon / 7/31/2004 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Aaron McInnis
Jenny McInnis & Leo
24.75
2Jeremy Sweatt
Rebecca Sweatt & Jake
57.59
3Tim Arneson
Stephen Jarmer & Baileycita
3George Freeman
Tracy Prudden & Babe
3Stan Sellers
Ben Sellers & Thunder

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Corbett, Oregon / 7/31/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aaron Abrahamson & Leo15.513.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
1*Steve Teer & Sandy13.09.522.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Stan Sellers & Zulu Thunder11.013.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Cindy DelCorto & Blaze7.010.517.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeremy Sweatt & Jake12.012.524.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Eric Graewingholt & Jake5.512.017.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Jeff Mak & Griffey13.010.523.5SQ-Sport Advanced
4*Donna Malmlov & Sidney5.59.515.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Erik Brock & Ruby Tuesday11.010.521.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5David Adams & Bryn7.57.014.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Jeremy Sweatt & Daisy11.510.021.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Lou DelCorto & Tank7.52.510.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Troy Kerstetter & Maty12.56.519.0SQ-Sport Basic
7Miguel Ucovich & Chocolate3.54.58.0
8Dan Billings & Norton Buffalo10.510.5
9Don Lyons & Tenaya10.510.5
10David Bootes & Exhibition10.010.0
11Dustin Woodard & Sunny10.010.0
12Andy Busby & LC8.58.5
13Michael Conner & Eli8.58.5
14Swanee Swainston & Tesla8.58.5
15Mike McKenzie & The Good Boy Blue7.07.0
16Ray Calhoun & Cowboy6.06.0
17Ray Calhoun & Cordell5.55.5
18Jarrod Adams & Rummy2.52.5
19Julian Dodge & Dodger2.52.5
20Robert Gutierrez & Kekoa2.52.5
21Brian McLaughlin & Jeeps2.52.5
22Tim Arneson & Baileycita0.00.0
23Christopher Krenz & Zora0.00.0

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Corbett, Oregon / 7/31/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total

2004 / Northwest Qualifier / Corbett, Oregon / 7/31/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Aaron McInnis
Jennifer McInnis & Leo

 11.5

 11.0

 22.5
1
 
Steve Malmlov
Donna Malmlov & Sidney

 11.5

 8.0

 19.5
2
 
Robert Gutierrez
Eva Gutierrez & Zephyr

 9.0

 11.5

 20.5
2
 
Miguel Ucovich
Nancy Ucovich & Chocolate

 5.5

 3.5

 9.0
3
 
Glen Madden
Joyce Kinne & Mi

 9.0

 10.5

 19.5
4
 
Erik Brock
Amy Brock & Ruby Tuesday

 5.0

 8.5

 13.5
5
 
Dan Billings
Jackie Billings & Norton Buffalo

 6.5

 5.5

 12.0
6
 
Mark Schnarre
Jacky Schnarre & Skye

 9.0

 3.0

 12.0
7
 
Tim Arneson
Stephen Jarmer & Baileycita

 5.0

 6.0

 11.0
8
 
Ray Calhoun
Connie Lodell & Skye

 5.0

 0.0

 5.0

2004 / Southwest Qualifier / Dixon, California / 6/26/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Donna Malmlov & Ashley Whatsit7.56.57.06.527.56.08.58.58.59.034.575.0SQ-Open Expert
2*Steve Teer & Guiness7.07.07.07.028.010.07.57.57.07.529.569.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Cindy DelCorto & Blaze7.07.07.07.028.09.07.07.07.07.528.566.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Steve Malmlov & Foster9.09.09.08.535.510.07.06.57.06.527.064.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Mai Idzkowski & Jewel6.06.06.05.523.53.57.07.07.07.528.560.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Mai Idzkowski & Boomer8.08.08.08.032.01.07.07.07.06.527.556.0SQ-Open Advanced
7David Bennett & Carter7.07.06.57.027.50.06.57.06.06.025.551.0SQ-Open Basic
8Nathan Fairchild & Shanti6.05.56.05.022.59.57.07.06.56.026.562.5SQ-Open Basic
9Mike Esterbrooke & Bodhi6.06.56.07.025.58.56.06.06.06.024.056.5SQ-Open Basic

2004 / Southwest Qualifier / Dixon, California / 6/26/2004 / Open Womens

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Mai Idzkowski & Jewel6.06.06.05.523.53.57.07.07.07.528.560.5

2004 / Southwest Qualifier / Dixon, California / 6/26/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Cindy DelCorto & Blaze23.76
2Eric Graewingholt & Jake33.76
3Lou DelCorto & Tank59.70
4David Adams & Bryn
4Mike Esterbrooke & Bodhi
4Mai Idzkowski & Boomer
4Mai Idzkowski & Jewel
4Steve Teer & Guiness
4Miguel Ucovich & Chocolate

2004 / Southwest Qualifier / Dixon, California / 6/26/2004 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Nathan Fairchild
Michelle Fairchild & Shanti
58.72
2Steve Teer
Jill Teer & Guiness
2Steve Teer
Jill Teer & Sandy

2004 / North Central Qualifier / Owosso, Michigan / 6/5/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bill Camp & Belle8.07.57.58.531.511.59.08.58.59.535.582.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Jessica Ritchie & Kayla8.58.08.57.532.515.08.58.08.58.033.081.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Mark Gose & Gretchen8.07.57.58.031.012.58.07.57.58.031.074.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Tony Hoard & Rory8.58.58.58.534.07.08.58.58.08.033.073.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Tony Aguirre & Tallie8.07.07.58.030.57.07.57.07.57.529.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Tracy Custer & Five9.08.58.57.533.58.57.06.56.56.026.060.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Jim Foley & Ducie Ann7.57.57.57.029.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
8Paul Silberhorn & Nellie7.07.57.07.529.00.00.00.00.00.00.029.0SQ-Open Basic
9Tony Aquirre & Skydog7.07.06.57.027.50.00.00.00.00.00.027.5SQ-Open Basic
10Charles Pare & Thor7.06.56.56.526.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
11Rick Kimball & Murphy Brown5.55.55.57.023.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
12Tracy Custer & Racoon Jack5.05.55.04.019.50.00.00.00.00.00.019.5

2004 / North Central Qualifier / Owosso, Michigan / 6/5/2004 / Pairs

PlNames / DogP1A1W1S1T1F1P2A2W2S2T2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*
 
Jim Foley
Janet Horning & Ducie Ann

 7.5

 8.0

 7.5

 8.0

 

 31.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 8.0

 

 32.0

 64.0

SQ-Pairs Freestyle Expert

2004 / North Central Qualifier / Owosso, Michigan / 6/5/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Rob Keys & Skip18.98
2Bill Camp & Rio19.23
3Tony Aquirre & Tallie25.75
4Tracy Custer & Five31.44
5Randy Ives & Morgana33.62
6Bill Camp & Ace39.28
7Paul Silverhorn & Nellie40.11
8Charles Pare & Thor45.73
9Scott Jones & Stetson49.77
10Tracy Custer & Spike53.75
11April Hargraves & Diva

2004 / North Central Qualifier / Owosso, Michigan / 6/5/2004 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Paul Silberhorn
Gail Silberhorn & Nellie
41.41
2Joshua Grenell
Jen Schneider & Wazee
42.25

2004 / North Central Qualifier / Owosso, Michigan / 6/5/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Scott Jones & Bolaero10.518.529.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Tracy Custer & Racoon Jack10.512.523.0SQ-Sport Expert
3*April Hargraves & Storm12.011.023.0SQ-Sport Expert
4*Joshua Grenell & Wazee12.010.522.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5April Hargraves & Cloud11.011.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Randy Ives & Morgana13.06.519.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Harold Horning & Bandit12.02.514.5SQ-Sport Basic
8Tony Aquirre & Skydog10.010.0
9Scott Jones & Stetson10.00.010.0
10Bill Camp & Ace9.50.09.5
11Randy Ives & Buzzard9.50.09.5
12Kevin Crawley & Trooley9.00.09.0
13Tracy Custer & Five9.00.09.0
14Tracy Custer & Spike8.50.08.5
15Bill Camp & Rio7.00.07.0
16Robert Keys & Skip7.00.07.0
17Scott Morrison & Ellie Mae7.00.07.0
18Paul Silberhorn & Sera6.50.06.5
19George Pichette & Cosmo The Wonder Dog1.00.01.0

2004 / North Central Qualifier / Owosso, Michigan / 6/5/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Bill Camp
Terri Foley & Rio

 13.5

 13.0

 26.5
2
 
Kevin Crawley
Diane Paulina & Trooley

 10.0

 10.5

 20.5
3
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Morgana

 10.0

 7.5

 17.5
4
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Buzzard

 9.5

 5.0

 14.5
5
 
Mark Gose
Tracy Custer & Spike

 7.0

 6.5

 13.5
6
 
Randy Ives
Cheryl Ives & Yukon

 6.0

 3.5

 9.5

2004 / Southeast Qualifier / Surfside Beach, South Carolina / 5/22/2004 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michael Jones & Tigger Magoo7.58.07.57.530.58.58.08.58.08.533.074.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Todd Duncan & K26.05.05.55.522.02.55.55.55.55.021.545.5SQ-MicroDog Expert

2004 / Southeast Qualifier / Surfside Beach, South Carolina / 5/22/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Todd Duncan & Levi7.07.06.56.527.011.58.08.07.58.031.574.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Michael Jones & Tigger Magoo7.58.07.08.030.56.58.08.57.58.532.571.5SQ-Open Expert
3*David DeMent & Flyin Nash7.58.07.57.030.08.08.08.07.57.531.070.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Darron Barrus & The Moo6.06.06.06.024.014.57.07.06.56.527.068.5SQ-Open Advanced
5Joelle Budd & River7.57.07.07.529.09.07.57.57.57.029.568.0SQ-Open Advanced
6David DeMent & Airy Kairy8.58.08.07.532.07.57.57.57.57.029.566.5SQ-Open Advanced
7Danny Venegas & Oreo8.08.08.08.032.00.07.57.07.56.528.557.0SQ-Open Basic
8David DeMent & Flying Phree7.06.56.56.526.57.56.56.06.06.024.055.5SQ-Open Basic
9Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo7.57.57.07.529.52.06.06.06.05.523.549.0SQ-Open Basic

2004 / Southeast Qualifier / Surfside Beach, South Carolina / 5/22/2004 / Open Womens

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Joelle Budd & River7.57.07.07.529.09.07.55.57.57.029.568.0
2Susan Jones & Whoopin Roo7.57.57.07.529.52.06.06.06.05.523.549.0

2004 / Southeast Qualifier / Surfside Beach, South Carolina / 5/22/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Michelle Wilson & Red Hot Trix32.41
2Danny Venegas & Oreo52.40
3Darran Barrus & The Moo
3Miles Hamrick & Jasmine

2004 / Southeast Qualifier / Surfside Beach, South Carolina / 5/22/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Michelle Wilson & Red Hot Trix11.017.528.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Mike Benzy & Mandy11.513.024.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Danny Venegas & Roxy8.013.521.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Greg Thompson & Jasper9.010.019.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Danny Venegas & Jumpin Jack12.55.017.5SQ-Sport Advanced
6Miles Hamrick & Jasmine13.04.017.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Stretch Taylor & Orange10.07.017.0
8Danny Venegas & Oreo5.010.015.0
9Stretch Taylor & Indiana2.03.05.0

2004 / Southeast Qualifier / Surfside Beach, South Carolina / 5/22/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Danny Venegas
Susan Carroll & Roxy

 5.0

 2.0

 7.0

2004 / Northeast Qualifier / Virginia Beach, Virginia / 5/15/2004 / MicroDog

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Andrew Moore & Jessie4.54.55.05.019.09.56.56.05.56.524.558.5SQ-MicroDog Expert
2*Frank Grantz & Skippy4.04.04.04.016.02.03.53.53.53.514.030.0SQ-MicroDog Expert
3Frank Lipoli & Ivy3.53.53.53.514.01.03.03.03.03.012.025.0SQ-MicroDog Expert

2004 / Northeast Qualifier / Virginia Beach, Virginia / 5/15/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Ed Jakubowski & Dasher8.08.08.08.032.08.58.58.58.58.534.076.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Chris Vitale & Bear8.07.07.58.030.514.58.07.57.58.031.076.5SQ-Open Expert
3*Jeff Stanaway & Cory8.58.58.08.533.512.08.08.08.08.032.076.0SQ-Open Expert
4*Frank Buckland & Shiloh8.08.57.58.032.08.08.08.58.08.533.074.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Sue Bonofiglio & Fly8.58.58.58.534.03.08.07.58.08.031.566.0SQ-Open Advanced
6Ron Watson & Leilani8.07.57.57.530.50.08.07.58.07.531.062.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Frank Buckland & Panda7.58.07.08.030.59.56.57.06.06.526.061.5SQ-Open Basic
8Robin Shayer & Sooty8.08.08.08.032.00.07.56.57.06.027.054.0SQ-Open Basic
9Michael Shayer & Rose7.57.57.57.029.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
10Frank Montgomery & Allie-Oop8.07.57.56.529.50.00.00.00.00.00.029.5SQ-Open Basic
11Joe Bonofiglio & Echo7.06.56.57.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
12Frank Montgomery & Pixie-Chick7.07.06.06.526.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
13Kathy Kylis & Jazz6.06.56.06.525.00.00.00.00.00.00.025.0SQ-Open Basic
14Ron Watson & Kimo5.55.55.55.522.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0

2004 / Northeast Qualifier / Virginia Beach, Virginia / 5/15/2004 / Open Womens

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kathy Kylis & Jazz6.06.56.06.525.011.08.08.57.58.532.576.0
2Sue Bonofiglio & Fly8.58.58.58.534.03.08.07.58.08.031.566.0
3Robin Shayer & Sooty8.08.08.08.032.00.07.56.57.06.027.054.0

2004 / Northeast Qualifier / Virginia Beach, Virginia / 5/15/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Aaron Hoffman & Pepper17.93
2Ed Jakubowski & Dasher20.45
3Larry Beatty & Bowditch21.87
4Frank Buckland & Panda22.37
5Frank Montgomery & Pixie-Chick25.12
6Jeff Tamplin & Roxy32.31
7Ed Jakubowski & Rocket33.15
8Frank Buckland & Shiloh34.66
9Christopher Vitale & Bear40.88
10Frank Montgomery & Allie-Oop43.70
11Rick Caynor & Molly
11Frank Grantz & Skippy
11Michele Laney & Sossity
11Tracy Sadler & Chili

2004 / Northeast Qualifier / Virginia Beach, Virginia / 5/15/2004 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Andrew Moore
Kathy Kylas & Jazz
34.20
2Larry Beatty
Kasey Toth & Bowditch
40.38
3Joe Bonofiglio
Sue Bonofiglio & Echo
3Joe Bonofiglio
Sue Bonofiglio & Fly

2004 / Northeast Qualifier / Virginia Beach, Virginia / 5/15/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Aaron Hoffman & Pepper12.516.028.5SQ-Sport Expert
2*Larry Beatty & Bowditch19.08.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Jeff Stanaway & Co-Jo15.012.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Michael Shayer & Jane14.510.024.5SQ-Sport Advanced
5Jeff Stanaway & Colby15.07.022.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Ed Jakubowski & Rocket13.55.519.0SQ-Sport Advanced
7Ed Jakubowski & Dasher9.59.5
8Frank Buckland & Shiloh9.09.0
9Frank Montgomery & Mollie9.00.09.0
10Ron Watson & Kimo8.50.08.5
11Frank Montgomery & Pixie Chick8.00.08.0
12Jeff Tamplin & Roxy8.00.08.0
13Robert Duncan & Klaus6.00.06.0
14Frank Montgomery & Allie-Oop6.00.06.0
15Frank Buckland & Panda4.00.04.0
16Mike Campbell & Astro3.50.03.5
17Rick Caynor & Molly3.50.03.5
18Tracy Sadler & Chili3.50.01.5
19Frank Grantz & Skippy1.50.00.0
20Damon Alexas & Buddy0.00.00.0
21Derek Jones & Max0.00.00.0

2004 / Northeast Qualifier / Virginia Beach, Virginia / 5/15/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Jeff Tamplin
Lisa Templin & Roxy

 12.0

 5.0

 17.0

2004 / South Central Qualifier / Ft Worth, Texas / 5/1/2004 / Open Expert

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bob Evans & Nick8.08.58.07.532.015.58.59.58.58.535.085.5SQ-Open Expert
2*Paul West & Tucker7.57.57.56.529.010.09.09.08.58.535.080.0SQ-Open Expert
3*Chuck Middleton & Donnie8.58.58.58.534.09.58.58.58.58.534.077.5SQ-Open Expert
4*Chuck Middleton & Hank7.57.57.07.529.515.08.07.57.57.530.576.0SQ-Open Advanced
5Zane Nail & Kaia8.08.58.08.032.53.57.07.07.06.527.558.5SQ-Open Advanced
6Pennie Mahon & Spinner8.07.57.57.530.56.07.06.06.56.025.557.0SQ-Open Advanced
7Guy Mayberry & Sega7.57.07.07.028.50.00.00.00.00.00.028.5SQ-Open Basic
8Pennie Mahon & Bandita7.07.57.06.528.00.00.00.00.00.00.028.0SQ-Open Basic
9Vickie Bartley & Rose7.06.57.06.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
10Joe Wolf & Fergus7.07.06.56.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
11Billy Hasty & Star7.06.57.06.527.00.00.00.00.00.00.027.0SQ-Open Basic
12Cody Owens & Bonnie7.06.57.06.026.50.00.00.00.00.00.026.5SQ-Open Basic
13Brian Gibson & Llana6.57.06.06.526.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
14Parker McElveen & Clyde6.56.56.56.526.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
15Guy Mayberry & Ace6.56.56.56.526.00.00.00.00.00.00.026.0SQ-Open Basic
16Mark Seyfried & Ruby6.06.06.05.523.50.00.00.00.00.00.023.5
17Billy Hasty & Sam6.05.56.05.523.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
18Mark Seyfried & Abbi6.05.55.56.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.023.0
19Mark Seyfried & Skye5.55.55.55.522.00.00.00.00.00.00.022.0
20Carl Sutherland & Zoe5.55.55.05.521.50.00.00.00.00.00.021.5
21Brian Much & Tucker5.05.05.05.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.020.0
22Kelly Miller & Rio4.54.04.03.516.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.0
23Lindsey Hinds & Cappuccino4.03.03.53.013.50.00.00.00.00.00.013.5

2004 / South Central Qualifier / Ft Worth, Texas / 5/1/2004 / Open Womens

PlName / DogP1A1W1S1F1D/AP2A2W2S2F2TotalTitle Eligible?
1Kelly Miller & Rio4.54.04.03.516.03.07.07.06.57.027.558.0
2Penny Mahon & Spinner8.07.57.57.530.56.07.06.06.56.025.557.0
3Terri Robins & Kaia6.56.56.56.025.55.56.56.56.06.025.055.5
4Paige Ownens & Clyde6.05.55.56.023.09.55.55.55.55.522.053.5
5Vickie Bartley & Rose7.06.57.06.527.01.56.06.06.05.523.548.5
6Pennie Mahon & Bandita7.07.57.06.528.010.50.00.00.00.028.0
7Lindsey Hinds & Cappuccino4.03.03.53.013.513.5

2004 / South Central Qualifier / Ft Worth, Texas / 5/1/2004 / Recreational Expert

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Joe Wolf & Fergus23.77
2Bryan Plymale & Kaila23.92
3Mark Seyfried & Skye27.28
4Mark Seyfried & Rudy28.24
5Brian Muck & Luna36.58
6Lori Craig & Mystic
6Lee Fairchild & Angel
6Brian Gibson & Llana
6Tim Hinds & Zoe
6Lindsey Hinds & Cappuccino
6Pat Mahon & News
6Brad Merrell & Sandy
6Zane Nail & Cooper
6Randall Sowa & Ali

2004 / South Central Qualifier / Ft Worth, Texas / 5/1/2004 / Recreational Team

PlName / DogTT1TT2
1Bryan Plymale
Terri Robins & Kaila
25.91

2004 / South Central Qualifier / Ft Worth, Texas / 5/1/2004 / Sport Expert

PlName / DogD/A1D/A2D/A3TotalTitle Eligible?
1*Bob Evans & Nick15.014.029.0SQ-Sport Expert
2*Zane Nail & Cooper9.018.527.5SQ-Sport Expert
3*Bryan Plymale & Kaila11.014.525.5SQ-Sport Expert
4*Paul West & Sport6.012.018.0SQ-Sport Advanced
5Carl Sutherland & Maisey7.07.014.0SQ-Sport Advanced
6Parker McElveen & Clyde6.50.06.5SQ-Sport Advanced
7Mark Seyfried & Abbi5.50.05.5
8Pennie Mahon & Bandita5.55.5
9Terri Robins & Kaila4.00.04.0
10Brenda Estrade-Schmidt & Sprite3.50.03.5
11Brian Gibson & Llana3.50.03.5
12Zane Nail & Tripp3.50.03.5
13Greg Martin & Gucci3.00.03.0
14Mark Seyfried & Rudy3.00.03.0
15Lee Fairchild & Prince2.50.02.5
16Cody Owens & Bonnie2.00.02.0
17Randall Sowa & Ali2.00.02.0
18Scott Fitzgerald & Anna1.00.01.0
18Lindsey Hinds & Cappuccino0.00.00.0
18Tim Hinds & Zoe0.00.00.0
18Pennie Mahon & Spinner0.00.00.0
18Brad Merrell & Sandy0.00.00.0
18Brian Muck & Luna0.00.00.0
18Joe Woolf & Fergus0.00.00.0

2004 / South Central Qualifier / Ft Worth, Texas / 5/1/2004 / Sport Team

PlNames / DogD/A1D/A2Total
1
 
Ryan Plymale
Terri Robins & Kaila

 9.5

 15.0

 24.5
2
 
Jeremy Estrade-Schmidt
Brenda Estrade-Schmidt & Sprite

 8.5

 8.5

 17.0
3
 
Azne Nail
Lindsey Hinds & Cooper

 9.0

 7.5

 16.5
4
 
Mary Seyfried
Mary Seyfried & Skye

 2.5

 6.5

 9.0
5
 
Tim Hinds
Lori Craig & Zoe

 4.5

 3.5

 8.0